Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Smoke the Turkey

Thu Nov 22, 2007

Toledo, OH, 43699

Rick Gomez Memorial "Smoke the Turkey" 5K
Toledo, OH
11-22-07

MALE OVERALL WINNER 
    1     1    921 Matthew Folk           Canfield              31   15:32  5:00 

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER 
    1    19    931 Kim Settle             Bowling Green      OH 24   18:28  5:57 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
    1   121    974 Felipe Cazares Jr      Adrian             MI  9   21:56  7:04 
    2   168    245 Tyndale Hannan         Bowling Green      OH  9   23:03  7:26 
    3   215    826 Zachary Baugh          Sylvania           OH 10   24:21  7:51 
    4   256    786 Carter Bzovi                                  9   25:15  8:08 
    5   285    304 Wyatt Johnoff          Toledo             OH  9   25:48  8:19 
    6   300    827 Jacob Baugh            Sylvania           OH 10   26:06  8:24 
    7   511    446 David McHugh           Whitehall          MI  8   30:01  9:40 
    8   529     57 Joshua Bierley         Bradner            OH  9   30:26  9:48 
    9   570     91 Matthew Bules          Sylvania           OH 10   31:27 10:08 
   10   602    410 Nathan Lord            Northwood          OH 10   32:00 10:19 
   11   610    707 Justus Windom          Sylvania           OH  6   32:09 10:21 
   12   700    314 Nolan Johnson          Toledo             OH  8   35:50 11:33 
   13   723    347 Luke Koury             Ottawa Hills       OH  9   37:54 12:13 
   14   738    390 Allen Ledbetter        Springboro         OH  9   39:23 12:41 
   15   745    726 Thomas L. Yoder        Holland            OH  9   40:19 12:59 
   16   756    163 Courtland Drake        Toledo             OH  9   42:10 13:35 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
    1   365     67 Leeza Bowers           Northwood          OH 10   27:14  8:47 
    2   407    271 Samantha Hill          Temperance         MI 10   27:50  8:58 
    3   520     89 Katie Bules            Lambertville       MI 10   30:19  9:46 
    4   522    235 Zoe Gwozdz             Toledo             OH  8   30:20  9:46 
    5   627    391 Jenna Ledbetter        Springboro         OH  8   32:39 10:31 
    6   668   1026 Marguerte Devens       Highland Park      IL 10   34:11 11:01 
    7   688    349 Olivia Koury           Ottawa Hills       OH 10   34:44 11:11 
    8   715    393 Sara Ledbetter         Springboro         OH  8   36:53 11:53 
    9   730    352 Tessa Koury            Ottawa Hills       OH  8   38:20 12:21 
   10   743   1002 Reilly Girardot        University Hts     OH  9   40:09 12:56 
   11   748    467 Katie Miller           Toledo             OH  9   40:56 13:11 
   12   773    996 Alexandra Kruzel       Holland            OH  8   45:33 14:40 
   13   779    444 Bridget McHugh         Whitehall          MI  6   45:51 14:46 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14

    1    12    909 Daniel Thompson        Temperance         MI 14   17:56  5:47 
    2    41    971 Henry Arndt            Westmont           IL 14   19:12  6:11 
    3    44    278 Zech Hites             Delta              OH 14   19:24  6:15 
    4    98    992 Devin Filip                                  14   21:05  6:48 
    5   137    828 Michael Baugh          Sylvania           OH 12   22:14  7:10 
    6   156    640 Douglas Stockton       Ottawa Hills       OH 13   22:47  7:21 
    7   165    654 Chandler Tinsman       Archbold           OH 14   22:59  7:24 
    8   166    653 Bryce Tinsman          Archbold           OH 12   22:59  7:24 
    9   186     17 Ian Anderson           Sylvania           OH 14   23:38  7:37 
   10   190    408 Will Longthorne        Toledo             OH 12   23:48  7:40 
   11   209     80 Grant Brimmer          Columbus           OH 13   24:11  7:48 
   12   211    113 Devaun Churchya        Fremont            OH 13   24:14  7:48 
   13   219    445 Connor McHugh          Toledo             OH 13   24:28  7:53 
   14   221    409 Andrew Lord            Northwood          OH 13   24:34  7:55 
   15   231    925 Bobby Adusumilli       Holland            OH 13   24:41  7:57 
   16   318    431 Tyler Martin           Sylvania           OH 13   26:26  8:31 
   17   320   1004 Jake Girardot          University Hts     OH 11   26:27  8:31 
   18   324    772 Charles Deraedt        Toledo             OH 12   26:33  8:33 
   19   328    127 Garret Coombs          Holland            OH 12   26:36  8:34 
   20   371    727 Christian Young        Sylvania           OH 12   27:20  8:48 
   21   432    959 William Dusseau        Findlay            OH 13   28:12  9:05 
   22   437    896 Steuart Besly          Sylvania           OH 14   28:31  9:11 
   23   439    817 Dustin Nichols         Northwood          OH 14   28:36  9:13 
   24   460    343 Alex Koester           Toledo             OH 14   29:03  9:21 
   25   524    137 Sean Michael Critten   Sylvania           OH 11   30:21  9:47 
   26   624    403 Aj Longthorne          Toledo             OH 14   32:36 10:30 
   27   652    511 Tyler Parquette        Sylvania           OH 13   33:35 10:49 
   28   664    384 Mitchell Layman        Sylvania           OH 11   34:09 11:00 
   29   678    277 Zeb Hites              Delta              OH 12   34:22 11:04 
   30   685    404 Aj Longthorne          Toledo             OH 11   34:38 11:09 
   31   788    865 Kyle Dockery           Swanton            OH 11   52:25 16:53 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
    1   115     76 Kelsey Brebberman      Maumee             OH 12   21:35  6:57 
    2   163     29 Rachel Audet           Sylvania           OH 12   22:55  7:23 
    3   174    973 Kate Arndt             Westmont           IL 13   23:15  7:30 
    4   180     77 Morgan Brebberman      Maumee             OH 11   23:24  7:32 
    5   182    129 Lauren Coombs          Holland            OH 14   23:32  7:35 
    6   202    898 Megan Sloan            Temperance         MI 14   24:01  7:44 
    7   203    319 Kallie Johnston        Temperance         MI 14   24:02  7:45 
    8   238    908 Michelle Perry         Maumee             OH 14   24:50  8:00 
    9   271    140 Kaytlynn Csomos        Sylvania           OH 11   25:29  8:13 
   10   336   1039 Ellen Yoder            Archbold           OH 14   26:44  8:37 
   11   346     90 Lauren Bules           Lambertville       MI 12   27:02  8:42 
   12   368    907 Catherine Perry        Maumee             OH 11   27:16  8:47 
   13   374    858 Yasmin Gore            Toledo             OH 13   27:22  8:49 
   14   392    135 Allison Coy            Northwood          OH 12   27:41  8:55 
   15   417    615 Bridget Smythe         Toledo             OH 12   28:00  9:01 
   16   507     38 Alyson Barwiler        Toledo             OH 13   29:56  9:39 
   17   544    285 Stephenie Honisko      Sylvania           OH 13   30:42  9:53 
   18   546     58 Kayla Bierley          Bradner            OH 12   30:49  9:56 
   19   569    385 Megan Lear             Toledo             OH 12   31:27 10:08 
   20   581    714 Amy Wolf               Sylvania           OH 14   31:39 10:12 
   21   585    813 Carly Goins            Northwood          OH 13   31:43 10:13 
   22   630    984 Shelby Romstady        Northwood          OH 13   32:40 10:31 
   23   667    490 Allison Morse          Sylvania           OH 14   34:11 11:01 
   24   682    837 Gabby Crisp            Metamora           OH 11   34:30 11:07 
   25   687    350 Paige Koury            Ottawa Hills       OH 12   34:41 11:10 
   26   729    623 Kelsie Snyder          Toledo             OH 13   38:11 12:18 
   27   739    755 Shelby Mendoza         Northwood          OH 11   39:42 12:47 
   28   740    280 Grace Hojnacki         Ottawa Lake        MI 12   39:53 12:51 
   29   772    801 Marisa Kruszewski      Toledo             OH 13   45:12 14:33 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1     2    372 Steve Lane             Holland            OH 19   16:17  5:15 
    2     4    910 Nick Esbin             Sylvania           OH 17   16:40  5:22 
    3     5    257 Austin Hendrix         Sylvania           OH 18   16:53  5:26 
    4     8    845 Chris Finn             Toledo             OH 19   17:28  5:38 
    5    14    172 James Durling          Chevy Chase        MD 15   18:03  5:49 
    6    20    922 Paul Klocinski         Toledo             OH 17   18:28  5:57 
    7    21    260 Kyle Hermiller         Findlay            OH 18   18:31  5:58 
    8    24    807 Rico Maranan                                 15   18:33  5:59 
    9    25    130 Kenny Cooper           Clinton            MI 15   18:34  5:59 
   10    29    712 John Wodarski Iii      Sylvania           OH 15   18:49  6:04 
   11    30    554 Daniel Richie          Sylvania           OH 15   18:50  6:04 
   12    33    948 Derek Pohlman          Sylvania           OH 15   18:54  6:06 
   13    38      8 Andrew Althaus         Temperance         MI 16   19:10  6:10 
   14    45    911 Nick Rader             Lima               OH 19   19:26  6:16 
   15    48    383 Max Layman             Sylvania           OH 17   19:39  6:20 
   16    50   1010 Robert Hall            Toledo             OH 18   19:41  6:21 
   17    52    934 Zak Kocsis             Cincinnati         OH 15   19:51  6:24 
   18    53    339 Neil Klinger           West Unity         OH 17   19:53  6:25 
   19    55    861 Andrew Paulsen         Maumee             OH 18   20:03  6:28 
   20    59    791 Travis Zipfel          Sylvania           OH 19   20:11  6:30 
   21    61    840 Ross Bernard           Sylvania           OH 16   20:14  6:31 
   22    63    693 Devin Welzbacher       Toledo             OH 16   20:16  6:32 
   23    94    430 Ryan Martin            Sylvania           OH 16   20:59  6:46 
   24    99    978 Eric Lindsley          Sylvania           OH 19   21:09  6:49 
   25   103    282 Mark Hojnacki          Ottawa Lake        MI 17   21:16  6:51 
   26   110     23 Joe Araiz              Temperance         MI 18   21:25  6:54 
   27   126    723 Daniel Yoder           Archbold           OH 19   22:01  7:06 
   28   189     31 Noah Bader             Toledo             OH 15   23:40  7:38 
   29   237    838 Nick Jacoby            Sylvania           OH 15   24:50  8:00 
   30   262    722 Scott Yarberry         Richmond           KY 19   25:23  8:11 
   31   266    955 David Bodenmiller      Sylvania           OH 19   25:27  8:12 
   32   280     12 Jerry Amborski Jr.     Toledo             OH 16   25:40  8:16 
   33   357    607 Brad Smith             Temperance         MI 19   27:09  8:45 
   34   377    893 Thomas Snyder          Toledo             OH 15   27:25  8:50 
   35   425    857 Nicholas Gore          Toledo             OH 15   28:07  9:03 
   36   430   1030 Ian Gore Willis        Portland           CT 15   28:09  9:04 
   37   448    882 Tylor McMaster         Curtice            OH 18   28:46  9:16 
   38   452    894 Jordan Enis            Sylvania           OH 15   28:50  9:17 
   39   489    874 Greg Keeling           Ottawa Lake        MI 17   29:36  9:32 
   40   492    804 Marc Howard                                  18   29:41  9:34 
   41   514     85 Michael Brown          Toledo             OH 17   30:08  9:42 
   42   525    987 Dustin Filip                                 19   30:22  9:47 
   43   577    573 Zach Saylor            Metamora           OH 17   31:34 10:10 
   44   681    139 William Crown          Sylvania           OH 15   34:27 11:06 
   45   701    629 Ryan Speight           Toledo             OH 15   35:51 11:33 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    31    188 Ashley Evens           Maumee             OH 19   18:50  6:04 
    2    39    881 Allie McMaster         Curtice            OH 19   19:11  6:11 
    3    78    435 Tamara Masters         Sylvania           OH 19   20:38  6:39 
    4    80    340 Ashley Kocsis          Cincinnati         OH 17   20:42  6:40 
    5    81    679 Meredith Wagner        Sylvania           OH 15   20:42  6:40 
    6    82    532 Barbara Powers         Bowling Green      OH 18   20:43  6:40 
    7    83    660 Christy Titus          Bowling Green      OH 18   20:44  6:41 
    8    84    173 Rebecca Durling        Chevy Chase        MD 17   20:45  6:41 
    9    90    320 Katelyn Johnston       Temperance         MI 19   20:55  6:44 
   10   162    664 Shannon Titus          Bowling Green      OH 17   22:55  7:23 
   11   169    234 Alexis Guyton          Toledo             OH 16   23:05  7:26 
   12   184     84 Melanie Brock          Swanton            OH 17   23:34  7:35 
   13   229    648 Mallorie Sutten        Toledo             OH 15   24:40  7:57 
   14   239    618 Kathryn Smythe         Toledo             OH 18   24:52  8:01 
   15   241    616 Colleen Smythe         Toledo             OH 15   24:54  8:01 
   16   249    662 Kelly Titus            Bowling Green      OH 15   25:05  8:05 
   17   269    947 Julie Arnold           Whitehouse         OH 18   25:27  8:12 
   18   301    126 Erika Coombs           Holland            OH 17   26:07  8:25 
   19   345    533 Caroline Powers        Bowling Green      OH 16   27:01  8:42 
   20   363    890 Sammi Vermilyn         Sylvania           OH 19   27:14  8:46 
   21   408    724 Grace Yoder            Archbold           OH 16   27:52  8:59 
   22   433    413 Hope Luther            Sylvania           OH 18   28:13  9:05 
   23   442    904 Dania Gnida            Temperance         MI 16   28:40  9:14 
   24   467    122 Katelyn Collier        Toledo             OH 19   29:12  9:24 
   25   475    338 Kylie Klinger          West Unity         OH 19   29:13  9:25 
   26   486    695 Maggie Wentz           Berkey             OH 17   29:30  9:30 
   27   568    850 Shannon Cantrell                             16   31:24 10:07 
   28   576    572 Rachel Saylor          Metamora           OH 19   31:34 10:10 
   29   584    198 Rachel Fitzpatrick     Toledo             OH 15   31:43 10:13 
   30   605    523 Tori Peitz             Petersburg         MI 15   32:04 10:20 
   31   611    706 Julia Windom           Bowling Green      OH 16   32:09 10:22 
   32   613    161 Katie Donahue          Waterville         OH 18   32:13 10:23 
   33   619    824 Taylor Ballenger       Toledo             OH 16   32:23 10:26 
   34   684    382 Margeaux Layman        Sylvania           OH 15   34:35 11:08 
   35   693     81 Natalie Brimmer        Columbus           OH 15   35:23 11:24 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     3   1028 Ben Rodriguez          Perrysburg         OH 20   16:29  5:19 
    2     9    371 Ben Lane               Holland            OH 22   17:35  5:40 
    3    10    975 Matt Johnson           Lambertville       MI 23   17:51  5:45 
    4    43    900 Jacob Land             Toledo             OH 21   19:18  6:13 
    5    47    761 Maxfield Shea          Bowling Green      OH 23   19:37  6:19 
    6    57     73 Eric Bradley           Virginia Beach     VA 22   20:09  6:30 
    7    70    585 Peter Shafe            Toledo             OH 22   20:29  6:36 
    8    75    121 Tyler Cole             Sylvania           OH 22   20:33  6:37 
    9    86    668 Chris Tracey           Toledo             OH 24   20:51  6:43 
   10    96     24 Tony Araiz             Temperance         MI 21   21:03  6:47 
   11   105     96 Caleb Bupp             Toledo             OH 24   21:17  6:52 
   12   114    876 Stephen Kramer         Toledo             OH 22   21:33  6:57 
   13   122    986 Philip Sanford         Toledo             OH 24   21:58  7:05 
   14   133    643 Michael Strong         San Diego          CA 24   22:08  7:08 
   15   150    675 Frank Viviano          Toledo             OH 23   22:36  7:17 
   16   179    373 Rory Laney             Columbus           OH 24   23:20  7:31 
   17   208    256 Kevin Helm             Cincinnati         OH 24   24:11  7:47 
   18   233    267 Nathan Hicks           Adrian             MI 24   24:41  7:57 
   19   281      2 Timothy Alcala         Chicago            IL 24   25:40  8:16 
   20   310    328 Alan Katafiasz         Oregon             OH 24   26:14  8:27 
   21   319    557 Richard Rower          Swanton            OH 24   26:26  8:31 
   22   349    136 Ryan Crahan            Toledo             OH 24   27:02  8:43 
   23   370    164 Doug Drouillard        Lambertville       MI 23   27:20  8:48 
   24   396    659 Ben Titus              Bowling Green      OH 21   27:43  8:56 
   25   404    859 Adam Kreinbrink        West Harrison      NY 24   27:47  8:57 
   26   500    592 Dave Shelton           Perrysburg         OH 23   29:48  9:36 
   27   722    332 Kevin Keeler           Berkey             OH 20   37:53 12:12 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    58    167 Kristen Drouillard     Raleigh            NC 24   20:10  6:30 
    2    77    434 Rachel Masters         Sylvania           OH 24   20:38  6:39 
    3    91    691 Heather Weis           Metamora           OH 22   20:56  6:45 
    4   134    644 Sarah Strong           San Diego          CA 24   22:09  7:08 
    5   158    835 Sarah White            Toledo             OH 24   22:51  7:22 
    6   240    797 Anna Malone            Holland            OH 21   24:52  8:01 
    7   264    170 Stefanie Dunlap        Columbus           OH 24   25:23  8:11 
    8   268    230 Shannon Graves         Toledo             OH 23   25:27  8:12 
    9   270    109 Megan Cherry           Toledo             OH 21   25:27  8:12 
   10   276    469 Taylor Millican        Aurora             IL 24   25:37  8:15 
   11   306    719 Colleen Yarberry       Richmond           KY 21   26:09  8:26 
   12   358    608 Danielle Smith         Temperance         MI 22   27:09  8:45 
   13   376    436 Sarah Matuszek         Holland            OH 22   27:24  8:50 
   14   378    781 Mary Wilson            Toledo             OH 20   27:27  8:51 
   15   381    619 Megan Smythe           Toledo             OH 23   27:30  8:51 
   16   388    780 Korrin Holbein                               20   27:38  8:54 
   17   389    779 Melissa Creech                               22   27:39  8:54 
   18   393    625 Karen Sorensen         Cincinnati         OH 24   27:42  8:55 
   19   394    114 Jill Clark             Bowling Green      OH 24   27:43  8:56 
   20   400    540 Hope Radzinski         Toledo             OH 23   27:45  8:56 
   21   403    300 Lindsay Jacobson       Toledo             OH 22   27:47  8:57 
   22   420    760 Rachel Silverman       Bowling Green      OH 22   28:02  9:02 
   23   422    162 Molly Donahue          Waterville         OH 21   28:04  9:03 
   24   428    561 Alyssa Ruedisneli      Lambertville       MI 21   28:08  9:04 
   25   476    676 Jennifer Viviano       St. Louis          MO 24   29:17  9:26 
   26   518    626 Masha Sorin            Sylvania           OH 23   30:15  9:45 
   27   555    646 Alyson Sujkowski       Toledo             OH 24   31:01 10:00 
   28   574    579 Sarah Schroeder        Toledo             OH 20   31:32 10:09 
   29   617    669 Erica Treesh           Toledo             OH 21   32:20 10:25 
   30   620    168 Laura Drouillard       Lambertville       MI 21   32:25 10:27 
   31   628    594 Kendal Shelton         Perrysburg         OH 20   32:40 10:31 
   32   720    990 Lisa Walarius          Toledo             OH 20   37:44 12:09 
   33   721    376 Sarah Large            Toledo             OH 22   37:45 12:10 
   34   734    809 Shaundra Garrett       Toledo             OH 23   38:48 12:30 
   35   753    513 Meagan Patrlja         Perrysburg         OH 21   41:41 13:26 
   36   758     32 Carrie Baker           Toledo             OH 24   42:52 13:48 
   37   764    794 Carol Walker                                 24   44:28 14:19 
   38   784    636 Emily Stechschulte     Sylvania           OH 23   48:59 15:47 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     6    920 Jon White              Sylvania           OH 26   17:10  5:32 
    2     7    977 Chad Armstusoff        Lambertville       MI 27   17:20  5:35 
    3    15   1008 Bradley Miler          Toledo             OH 25   18:14  5:52 
    4    17    863 Josh Masters           Cincinnati         OH 26   18:26  5:56 
    5    18    682 Eric Walter            Adrian             MI 25   18:28  5:57 
    6    40    411 Brett Lucius           Fostoria           OH 26   19:12  6:11 
    7    46     45 Tim Beard              Sylvania           OH 29   19:35  6:19 
    8    51    205 Jerry Flowers          Toledo             OH 26   19:47  6:23 
    9    60    708 Tony Winegardner       Toledo             OH 29   20:12  6:31 
   10    62    756 Dominic Krupp          Toledo             OH 26   20:15  6:31 
   11    73    969 Dan Ahern              Toledo             OH 26   20:32  6:37 
   12    74    912 Phil Rader             Findlay            OH 29   20:32  6:37 
   13    89    296 Peter Huska            Bowling Green      OH 29   20:55  6:44 
   14   104    958 William Cronkright     Jacksonville       NC 26   21:17  6:51 
   15   112    336 Ryan Kelly             Northwood          OH 29   21:32  6:56 
   16   116     15 Eric Anderson          Toledo             OH 26   21:39  6:59 
   17   124    747 Christopher Shryock    White Plains       NY 26   21:59  7:05 
   18   125    600 Keith Simpson          Holland            OH 28   22:01  7:06 
   19   129    224 Nathan Gaubert         Holland            OH 26   22:06  7:07 
   20   140    211 Mike Fraker            Pinckney           MI 29   22:18  7:11 
   21   145    989 Daniel Butler          Cleveland Hts      OH 29   22:26  7:14 
   22   146      6 Joseph Allen           Wauseon            OH 27   22:27  7:14 
   23   152    701 B.J. Wilson            Issaquah           WA 27   22:37  7:17 
   24   177    254 Joseph Haugen          Columbus           OH 25   23:20  7:31 
   25   178    218 Christopher Gaertner   Toledo             OH 27   23:20  7:31 
   26   183    110 Kurt Chiarlott         Perrysburg         OH 26   23:33  7:35 
   27   216    558 Jeff Rozic             Newport Beach      CA 27   24:23  7:51 
   28   226    360 Joseph Kummer          Milwaukee          WI 26   24:38  7:56 
   29   278    288 Matt Horrall           Aurora             IL 29   25:38  8:16 
   30   298    528 William Peters         Rossford           OH 26   26:04  8:24 
   31   308    355 Andrew Kreinbrink      Ypsilanti          MI 27   26:12  8:26 
   32   314    326 Adam Karakas           Saint Paul         MN 25   26:23  8:30 
   33   334    486 Darin Mondrach         Chicago            IL 28   26:41  8:36 
   34   399    946 Bryan Rosino           Seattle            WA 29   27:45  8:56 
   35   423    980 Norman Kean            Toledo             OH 29   28:06  9:03 
   36   487    542 Lee Randles            Holland            OH 25   29:32  9:31 
   37   495    981 Adam Lindsley          Sylvania           OH 27   29:44  9:35 
   38   512    950 Doug Francis           Toledo             OH 28   30:04  9:41 
   39   623    688 Nick Wcislek           Toledo             OH 29   32:34 10:30 
   40   657    438 Anthony Mayer          Cincinnati         OH 26   33:56 10:56 
   41   661    916 Michael Pendry         Toledo             OH 27   34:04 10:58 
   42   673    919 David Meiser           Monroe             MI 26   34:16 11:02 
   43   690    250 Wade Haselman          Swanton            OH 29   35:06 11:18 
   44   711    378 Charles Latshaw        Bloomington        IN 28   36:36 11:47 
   45   752    553 Tyler Richardson       Perrysburg         OH 25   41:40 13:25 
   46   765    795 Brian Murphy                                 27   44:30 14:20 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    92    963 Erin Abbey             Millbury           OH 27   20:56  6:45 
    2   127    759 Natalie Silverman      Washington         DC 28   22:01  7:06 
    3   131    214 Kathy Frye             Bowling Green      OH 27   22:07  7:08 
    4   136    749 Elizabeth Wilson       Toledo             OH 29   22:13  7:10 
    5   153    463 Cyd Middlesworth       Playa Del Rey      CA 29   22:39  7:18 
    6   154    141 Rebecca Csomos         Ann Arbor          MI 28   22:42  7:19 
    7   195    681 Christina Walter       Adrian             MI 26   23:51  7:41 
    8   196    111 Sara Chiarlott         Perrysburg         OH 26   23:52  7:41 
    9   206    374 Trisha Langenderfer    Sylvania           OH 29   24:05  7:45 
   10   225    174 Cynthia Dusseau        Maumee             OH 27   24:38  7:56 
   11   230    559 Megan Rozic            Newport Beach      CA 27   24:41  7:57 
   12   265    327 Emily Karakas          Saint Paul         MN 25   25:24  8:11 
   13   274   1007 Kelly Neundorfer       Toledo             OH 28   25:37  8:15 
   14   275    144 Jenny Curry            Erie               PA 25   25:37  8:15 
   15   283    270 Melissa Hill           Fort Wayne         IN 25   25:46  8:18 
   16   292    862 Kelly Lohman           Milwaukee          WI 26   25:57  8:22 
   17   294    193 Vanessa Farnell        Sylvania           OH 25   25:59  8:22 
   18   311    689 Kathleen Weinberg      Ann Arbor          MI 27   26:17  8:28 
   19   333    736 Alison Benya           Sylvania           OH 26   26:41  8:36 
   20   354    330 Amanda Kean            Toledo             OH 26   27:07  8:44 
   21   359    929 Amy Smythe             Cincinnati         OH 29   27:10  8:45 
   22   360    530 Stacie Posadny         Toledo             OH 26   27:11  8:45 
   23   367    394 Michelle Lemon         Toledo             OH 25   27:16  8:47 
   24   385    152 Emily Davis            Bowling Green      OH 26   27:31  8:52 
   25   405    945 Kristin Rosino         Seattle            WA 26   27:48  8:57 
   26   440    449 Juliane McKinley       Toledo             OH 28   28:39  9:14 
   27   441    143 Jessica Cullman        Bowling Green      OH 28   28:40  9:14 
   28   444      5 Julie Alessi           Toledo             OH 28   28:42  9:15 
   29   456    766 Christina Baker        Cincinnati         OH 26   28:56  9:19 
   30   463    596 Eileen Shirk           Houston            TX 28   29:08  9:23 
   31   472    437 Tracy Mauntler         Toledo             OH 29   29:13  9:25 
   32   503    776 Jennifer Deland        Lasalle            MI 29   29:50  9:37 
   33   526    118 Claire Cohen-Schmidt   Toledo             OH 28   30:23  9:47 
   34   531    943 Dana Wolfe             Toledo             OH 28   30:26  9:48 
   35   534     10 Rachel Althaus         Phoenix            AZ 25   30:35  9:51 
   36   536     43 Katy Baymiller         Arlington          VA 26   30:37  9:52 
   37   541    565 Molly Ryan             Davie              FL 28   30:41  9:53 
   38   545    798 Elizabeth Malone                             25   30:48  9:55 
   39   551    782 Cori Maloney           Toledo             OH 27   30:58  9:59 
   40   556    329 Jolene Katafiasz       Toledo             OH 29   31:09 10:02 
   41   559    763 Stephanie Weisenberger Cleveland          OH 28   31:13 10:03 
   42   561     63 Noel Blake             Woodville          OH 29   31:14 10:04 
   43   562    527 Jessica Peters         Rossford           OH 26   31:15 10:04 
   44   578    120 Salina Cole            Sylvania           OH 25   31:35 10:11 
   45   582    762 Jackie Jones           Pittsburgh         PA 29   31:41 10:12 
   46   607    294 Carolyn Hughes         Temperance         MI 28   32:06 10:20 
   47   608    252 Melissa Haselschwerdt  Temperance         MI 27   32:06 10:20 
   48   634    468 Sarah Miller           Swanton            OH 28   32:43 10:32 
   49   638    576 Alexandra Schmidt      Perrysburg         OH 26   32:48 10:34 
   50   643     40 Annie Baymiller        Toledo             OH 25   33:13 10:42 
   51   649    180 Katy Eisenstein        Holland            OH 25   33:30 10:48 
   52   660     50 Caitlin Beck           Dublin             OH 29   34:03 10:58 
   53   663    455 Emily Meagher          Marietta           GA 25   34:07 10:59 
   54   666    552 Audrey Richardson      Arlington          VA 25   34:10 11:00 
   55   670    356 Jennifer Kreinbrink    Ypsilanti          MI 27   34:14 11:02 
   56   694    645 Brianne Sturt          Toledo             OH 26   35:32 11:27 
   57   695     36 Nicole Barnhizer       Toledo             OH 29   35:45 11:31 
   58   709    379 Kelley Latshaw         Bloomington        IN 27   36:35 11:47 
   59   726     99 Caroline Butler        Saint Paul         MN 28   37:59 12:14 
   60   767    792 Michelle Murphy                              29   44:30 14:20 
   61   793    219 Marie Gaertner         Toledo             OH 26   54:04 17:25 
   62   794     86 Krista Bucher          Issaquah           WA 27   54:05 17:25 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    22     82 Matt Brixie            Toledo             OH 33   18:33  5:59 
    2    26    606 Lucas Smelser          Muncie             IN 31   18:40  6:01 
    3    27    954 Matt Carpenter         Hudson             OH 30   18:45  6:03 
    4    32    610 Jay Smith              Powell             OH 32   18:52  6:05 
    5    66    690 Stephen Weinberg       Ann Arbor          MI 32   20:23  6:34 
    6    88    740 Thomas Braker          Lexington          ID 30   20:54  6:44 
    7   117    541 Kevin Radzinski        Toledo             OH 33   21:42  7:00 
    8   157    692 Erik Welling           Toledo             OH 32   22:50  7:21 
    9   188    186 David Essinger         Bluffton           OH 32   23:40  7:37 
   10   282    550 Ghias Rehman           Toledo             OH 31   25:46  8:18 
   11   295    520 Jeremy Pearson         Oak Park           IL 32   26:01  8:23 
   12   313    549 Matt Reed              Toledo             OH 32   26:20  8:29 
   13   325    588 Eric Sharfman          Columbus           OH 34   26:33  8:33 
   14   337    942 Nick Nijakowski        Swanton            OH 31   26:48  8:38 
   15   347    867 Jason Dombrowski       Toledo             OH 33   27:02  8:43 
   16   356    251 Jay Haselschwerdt      Temperance         MI 32   27:08  8:45 
   17   361    930 Jason Lang             Ludlow             KY 31   27:11  8:46 
   18   413    939 Avi Green              Washington Dc         30   27:57  9:00 
   19   431    432 Paul Martorana Ii      Toledo             OH 33   28:10  9:04 
   20   435    961 Eric Yanberry          Maumee             OH 31   28:25  9:09 
   21   451    548 David Reed             Toledo             OH 34   28:49  9:17 
   22   466     74 Timothy Bradley        Toledo             OH 34   29:11  9:24 
   23   468    940 Richard Nijakowski     Swanton            OH 34   29:12  9:24 
   24   504    354 Robert Kozenko         Stow               OH 32   29:51  9:37 
   25   505    769 Ryan Rybarczyk         Toledo             OH 31   29:51  9:37 
   26   510    316 Toby Johnson           Toledo             OH 32   29:59  9:39 
   27   527    577 Joseph Schmidt         Toledo             OH 33   30:23  9:47 
   28   535    295 Matthew Hughes         Temperance         MI 33   30:35  9:51 
   29   575    968 Ryan Wells             Springboro         OH 30   31:34 10:10 
   30   586    999 Max Walter             Twinsburg          OH 30   31:44 10:13 
   31   601   1038 Mike Clementi          Toledo             OH 30   32:00 10:19 
   32   629    985 Mike Robstadt                                30   32:40 10:31 
   33   640    213 Rick Fry Jr.           Toledo             OH 30   33:06 10:40 
   34   671    400 Brett Lohman           Swanton            OH 31   34:14 11:02 
   35   674    457 Scott Meiser           Pickerington       OH 33   34:16 11:02 
   36   677    365 Michael Lake           Swanton            OH 33   34:21 11:04 
   37   754   1037 Ryan Fitzpatrick       Sylvania           OH 32   41:44 13:26 
   38   760     56 Benjamin Berry         New Albany         OH 33   43:16 13:56 
   39   780    635 Brad Stechschulte      Sylvania           OH 33   47:50 15:24 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    69    247 Julie Hart             Toledo             OH 34   20:28  6:36 
    2    71    967 Beth Wells             Springboro         OH 30   20:31  6:37 
    3    87    185 Alice Essinger         Bluffton           OH 30   20:52  6:43 
    4    95    392 Melanie Ledbetter      Springboro         OH 34   20:59  6:46 
    5   100    683 Gina Warnke            Oak Harbor         OH 34   21:11  6:50 
    6   144    767 Monica West            Toledo             OH 33   22:25  7:13 
    7   185    106 Laura Carr             Toledo             OH 31   23:35  7:36 
    8   213   1043 Rose Klapp             Sylvania           OH 32   24:17  7:49 
    9   218   1016 Jodi Schonth           Sylvania           OH 31   24:28  7:53 
   10   227    563 Kelli Russell          Toledo             OH 31   24:38  7:56 
   11   257    539 Heather Radzinski      Toledo             OH 31   25:18  8:09 
   12   277    421 Amy Malek              Sylvania           OH 34   25:38  8:15 
   13   288    142 Jennifer Cuellar       Bryan              OH 30   25:53  8:20 
   14   289     52 Ashlie Beckham         Boulder            CO 34   25:53  8:20 
   15   293    229 Renee Goubeaux         Toledo             OH 30   25:58  8:22 
   16   305    176 Becky Easterling       West Milton        OH 32   26:09  8:25 
   17   331    269 Julie Hill             Toledo             OH 34   26:38  8:35 
   18   375    604 Lisa Slotnick          Toledo             OH 33   27:24  8:50 
   19   387    595 Aimee Shirk            Greeley            CO 33   27:34  8:53 
   20   419    621 Amy Snyder             Toledo             OH 33   28:02  9:02 
   21   436    496 Juliette Murphy        Geneva             IL 30   28:31  9:11 
   22   453    902 Renee Brand            Toledo             OH 31   28:51  9:18 
   23   458    237 Carilyn Hall           Toledo             OH 32   29:00  9:21 
   24   464    133 Connie Cortez          Mason              OH 31   29:10  9:24 
   25   488    353 Eve Kozenko            Stow               OH 31   29:34  9:31 
   26   498    125 Kate Cook              Toledo             OH 31   29:45  9:35 
   27   548    739 Kristin Berry          Ottawa Hills       OH 32   30:52  9:57 
   28   557    515 Christine Patten       Toledo             OH 31   31:10 10:02 
   29   603   1041 Sarah Ammins           Evanston           IL 34   32:01 10:19 
   30   606   1036 Allison Oimenb         Toledo             OH 32   32:05 10:20 
   31   609     47 Jennifer Beattie       Chicago            IL 33   32:08 10:21 
   32   621    704 Dyan Windom            Sylvania           OH 34   32:28 10:28 
   33   632     35 Theresa Barabash       Sylvania           OH 34   32:43 10:32 
   34   633    335 Dawn Kelly             Northwood          OH 32   32:43 10:32 
   35   635    687 Carrie Wcislek         Toledo             OH 30   32:45 10:33 
   36   647    450 Molly McKinney         Toledo             OH 30   33:29 10:47 
   37   656    220 Karey Galambos         Toledo             OH 32   33:42 10:51 
   38   676    236 Cara Hainer            Columbus           OH 30   34:19 11:03 
   39   712    711 Jennifer Wittman       Findlay            OH 33   36:40 11:49 
   40   714     97 Elizabeth Busby        West Chester       OH 30   36:50 11:52 
   41   731    291 Hilary Huffman         Wauseon            OH 34   38:36 12:26 
   42   742    521 Robyn Pearson          Oak Park           IL 33   40:04 12:54 
   43   749    966 Lori Smalby-Huffman    Jacksonville       FL 34   41:15 13:17 
   44   774    997 Lesley Kruzel          Holland            OH 34   45:34 14:40 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    11    944 Tim Nijakowski                               35   17:56  5:47 
    2    13    901 Jon Monheim            Perrysburg         OH 38   18:03  5:49 
    3    16    713 John Wodarski Jr.      Sylvania           OH 38   18:15  5:53 
    4    36    674 Thomas Vernot          Wauseon            OH 37   19:06  6:09 
    5    42    914 Dan Warren             Findlay            OH 36   19:16  6:12 
    6    49    417 Roderick Maclachlan    Toledo             OH 39   19:39  6:20 
    7    65    976 Jonathon Hoag          Toledo             OH 37   20:21  6:33 
    8   102    667 Matt Townsend          Sylvania           OH 35   21:13  6:50 
    9   107    788 Thomas Dey             Lambertville       MI 38   21:20  6:52 
   10   108    731 Rob Zautner            Oregon             OH 39   21:20  6:53 
   11   111     64 Matt Blecke            Toledo             OH 35   21:26  6:54 
   12   123     66 David Bodner           Toledo             OH 38   21:59  7:05 
   13   132   1006 Kirk Aitzkors          Chicago            IL 38   22:07  7:08 
   14   135   1020 Jeremy Rose            Chicago            IL 36   22:13  7:09 
   15   147    638 Jared Steele           Perrysburg         OH 36   22:31  7:15 
   16   151    964 Scott Haselman         Swanton            OH 38   22:37  7:17 
   17   161    960 Don Comes              Toledo             OH 38   22:54  7:23 
   18   173    581 Timothy Schunk         Perrysburg         OH 36   23:15  7:29 
   19   214    228 Marc Glotzbecker       Fremont            OH 37   24:19  7:50 
   20   223    177 Doug Edelbrock         Ida                MI 38   24:35  7:55 
   21   224    941 Eric Dimalanta         Medina             OH 37   24:35  7:55 
   22   252     98 Doug Bush              Maumee             OH 36   25:11  8:07 
   23   258    272 Troy Hill              Toledo             OH 36   25:18  8:09 
   24   261   1035 Bradley Snyder         Toledo             OH 35   25:22  8:10 
   25   339    771 John Deraedt           Toledo             OH 39   26:52  8:39 
   26   340     11 Jerry Amborski         Toledo             OH 39   26:55  8:40 
   27   401    147 Joel Dauer             Perrysburg         OH 39   27:46  8:57 
   28   454    201 Robert Flaczynski      Toledo             OH 38   28:52  9:18 
   29   491   1003 Rob Girandot           University Hts     OH 38   29:38  9:33 
   30   540    293 Thomas Huffman         Indianapolis       IN 37   30:39  9:52 
   31   550    428 Kevin Marcy            Toledo             OH 37   30:56  9:58 
   32   560    524 Jeffrey Pendry         Perrysburg         OH 37   31:14 10:04 
   33   564   1042 Austin Klapp                                 36   31:17 10:05 
   34   598   1040 Chris Aminins          Evanston           IL 35   31:58 10:18 
   35   653    286 Steve Honisko          Sylvania           OH 37   33:38 10:50 
   36   672    289 Scott Howard           Walbridge          OH 37   34:15 11:02 
   37   698    227 Jamie Gloth            Toledo             OH 37   35:48 11:32 
   38   699    308 Jason Johnson          Toledo             OH 35   35:49 11:32 
   39   702    806 Rick Goheen                                  38   36:00 11:36 
   40   716    370 Ty Landis              Toledo             OH 36   36:57 11:54 
   41   719    991 Jeff Harst             Toledo             OH 36   37:43 12:09 
   42   728    442 David McGranahan       Sylvania           OH 38   38:05 12:16 
   43   747    466 Jay Miller             Toledo             OH 39   40:56 13:11 
   44   763    447 James McHugh           Whitehall          MI 35   44:18 14:16 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   101    699 Holly Williams         Oregon             OH 36   21:13  6:50 
    2   109    836 Kerrie Denman          Maumee             OH 35   21:22  6:53 
    3   142     54 Lisa Belson            Middletown         DE 39   22:20  7:12 
    4   149    416 Julia Maclachlan       Toledo             OH 38   22:33  7:16 
    5   172    899 Andrea Monheim         Perrysburg         OH 38   23:08  7:27 
    6   192    566 Steffany Ryan          Huntersville       NC 37   23:50  7:41 
    7   193     27 Angie Ash              Whitehouse         OH 36   23:51  7:41 
    8   197    773 Melinda Calgie         Toledo             OH 35   23:52  7:42 
    9   201   1025 Kate Raeder            Austin             TX 37   23:54  7:42 
   10   207   1032 Jodi Farschman         Sylvania           OH 36   24:09  7:47 
   11   210    182 Allison Ensign         Interlochen        MI 37   24:13  7:48 
   12   255    787 Ryndell Bzovi                                39   25:15  8:08 
   13   309    733 Nicolle Zinck          Ottawa Hills       OH 38   26:14  8:27 
   14   315    551 Berkely Revenaugh      San Francisco      CA 36   26:24  8:30 
   15   335    398 Abby Liber             Toledo             OH 37   26:43  8:37 
   16   342    362 Janet Kuzmishin        Pittsburgh         PA 38   26:58  8:41 
   17   344   1011 Joanie Sprunk          Chicago            IL 38   27:01  8:42 
   18   412    274 Shannon Hines          Maumee             OH 36   27:57  9:00 
   19   418     16 Erin Anderson          Holland            OH 38   28:00  9:01 
   20   462     20 Danielle Andres        Lambertville       MI 36   29:07  9:23 
   21   470    580 Judy Schunk            Toledo             OH 35   29:12  9:25 
   22   479    630 Shannon Speight        Toledo             OH 37   29:21  9:27 
   23   496    146 Maureen Czerniakowski  Sylvania           OH 38   29:45  9:35 
   24   497    334 Liz Keener             Cincinnati         OH 38   29:45  9:35 
   25   499    441 Stacey McDevitt        Toledo             OH 39   29:47  9:36 
   26   506    790 Susan Quigley                                38   29:56  9:38 
   27   509   1009 Jennifer Mentzer       Indianapolis       IN 38   29:58  9:39 
   28   513    764 Kristen Gibson         Sylvania           OH 37   30:06  9:42 
   29   517    887 Lisa Thomas            Toledo             OH 37   30:15  9:45 
   30   530    223 Heather Gates          Perrysburg         OH 37   30:26  9:48 
   31   532    105 Bina Carr              Toledo             OH 37   30:27  9:49 
   32   543   1023 Lori Haugh             Waterville         OH 38   30:42  9:53 
   33   552   1024 Jennifer Hill          Waterville         OH 36   30:58  9:59 
   34   565    897 Julie Kiker            Toledo             OH 36   31:20 10:05 
   35   566    420 Elizabeth Malczewski   Sylvania           OH 37   31:20 10:06 
   36   589   1005 Jane Ahlfors           Chicago            IL 37   31:47 10:14 
   37   631     49 Amy Beaverson          Philadelphia       PA 35   32:42 10:32 
   38   637    819 Kristen Oleary         Santa Monica       CA 35   32:47 10:34 
   39   641      4 Nicole Aldridge        Toledo             OH 35   33:08 10:40 
   40   646    364 Jennifer Lake          Swanton            OH 35   33:24 10:45 
   41   655    202 Carrie Flagg           Waterville         OH 35   33:40 10:51 
   42   697    853 Margery Gill           Sylvania           OH 35   35:48 11:32 
   43   705    741 Tracie Dayton          Ottawa Hills       OH 36   36:28 11:45 
   44   717    367 Brooke Landis          Toledo             OH 35   36:58 11:55 
   45   718    290 Heather Huffman        Wauseon            OH 39   37:12 11:59 
   46   746   1001 Julie Girardot         University Hts     OH 38   40:52 13:10 
   47   751    306 Becky Johnson          Lambertville       MI 37   41:24 13:20 
   48   762    854 Renata Delaney         Toledo             OH 39   44:15 14:15 
   49   769    686 Michele Wasserman      Helena             OH 37   44:42 14:24 
   50   770    519 Jennifer Paxton        Kansas             OH 37   44:42 14:24 
   51   787   1049 Tina Febre'            Erie               MI 38   51:44 16:40 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    28     59 Todd Bierley           Bradner            OH 41   18:49  6:04 
    2    34    569 Scott Sample           Oregon             OH 43   19:01  6:08 
    3    35    268 Jonathan Hill          Temperance         MI 43   19:03  6:08 
    4    54    363 John Kuzmishin         Pittsburgh         PA 42   19:53  6:25 
    5    64   1014 Khalil Raffoul         Temperance         MI 42   20:20  6:33 
    6    93    498 John Novotny           Toledo             OH 43   20:58  6:45 
    7   119    456 Eric Meglitsch         Toledo             OH 41   21:45  7:01 
    8   120    972 Greg Arndt             Westmont           IL 42   21:52  7:03 
    9   138    567 Tim Ryan               Toledo             OH 41   22:17  7:11 
   10   143    613 Scot Smith             Sylvania           OH 44   22:23  7:13 
   11   160   1022 Chris Roeder                                 40   22:53  7:22 
   12   171    508 Robert Orwig           Toledo             OH 40   23:06  7:27 
   13   191    406 Matt Longthorne        Toledo             OH 41   23:48  7:40 
   14   199    994 Michael Benson         Bg                 OH 40   23:53  7:42 
   15   204     30 Mike Bader             Toledo             OH 44   24:04  7:45 
   16   232    839 Scott Jacoby           Sylvania           OH 42   24:41  7:57 
   17   244     22 Anthony Araiz          Temperance         MI 44   24:58  8:03 
   18   246    399 Floyd Light            Perrysburg         OH 44   25:02  8:04 
   19   254    414 Darryl Lycourt Jr.     Toledo             OH 43   25:14  8:08 
   20   260    543 David Rassenfoss       Toledo             OH 44   25:21  8:10 
   21   273    244 David Hannan           Bowling Green      OH 41   25:32  8:14 
   22   279    728 Clarence Young         Sylvania           OH 42   25:39  8:16 
   23   326    642 Keith Stowell          Morenci            MI 42   26:35  8:34 
   24   366    802 John Kruszewski        Toledo             OH 44   27:16  8:47 
   25   424    422 Jerry Malek            Sylvania           OH 42   28:06  9:03 
   26   445    333 Eric Keener            Cincinnati         OH 41   28:44  9:15 
   27   455    200 Gregory Flaczynski     Toledo             OH 43   28:53  9:18 
   28   471    605 Marcus Smedley         Houston            TX 41   29:13  9:25 
   29   502    309 Jeff Johnson           Perrysburg         OH 40   29:49  9:36 
   30   519    366 Charlie Lambert        St. Louis          MO 42   30:16  9:45 
   31   590    913 Ron Gall               Toledo             OH 42   31:47 10:14 
   32   604    522 Tim Peitz              Petersburg         MI 43   32:04 10:20 
   33   669   1027 Doug Devens            Highland Park      IL 41   34:11 11:01 
   34   679    276 Thom Hites             Delta              OH 41   34:24 11:05 
   35   710    587 Patrick Shanahan       Hilliard           OH 40   36:36 11:47 
   36   727    348 Mark Koury             Ottawa Hills       OH 42   38:03 12:16 
   37   732   9003 Scott Slomski          Ottawa Lake        MI 44   38:43 12:28 
   38   781    183 Curt Ensign            Interlochen        MI 42   47:55 15:26 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    67    472 Becky Mincheff         Oregon             OH 44   20:24  6:34 
    2   164     18 Terri Anderson         Bowling Green      OH 44   22:55  7:23 
    3   234    318 Dianna Johnston        Temperance         MI 42   24:44  7:58 
    4   247    673 Angie Vanostrand       Metamora           OH 41   25:03  8:04 
    5   286     75 Karen Brebberman       Maumee             OH 42   25:50  8:19 
    6   304    448 Teresa McHugh          Toledo             OH 40   26:09  8:25 
    7   307    631 Lisa Spinale           Avon               OH 44   26:11  8:26 
    8   316   1013 Lavinia Raffoul        Temperance         MI 42   26:24  8:30 
    9   330    169 Jennifer Dubow         Toledo             OH 43   26:37  8:34 
   10   341    970 Lisa Arndt             Westmont           IL 44   26:56  8:41 
   11   353    735 Kathy Zumfelde         Napoleon           OH 41   27:07  8:44 
   12   380    730 Wendy Zaborski         Sylvania           OH 44   27:29  8:51 
   13   382    351 Patricia Koury         Ottawa Hills       OH 43   27:30  8:51 
   14   383     28 Michele Audet          Sylvania           OH 41   27:30  8:52 
   15   391    709 Betsy Wismer           Perrysburg         OH 42   27:40  8:55 
   16   457    979 Julie Schultz          Upper Sandusky     OH 42   28:57  9:19 
   17   516    325 Theresa Kapelski       Waterville         OH 43   30:13  9:44 
   18   521    556 Amy Robertson          Maumee             OH 42   30:19  9:46 
   19   538     92 Michelle Bules         Lambertville       MI 41   30:39  9:52 
   20   549   1031 Sara Koury             Oak Park           IL 42   30:55  9:58 
   21   563    805 Liz Young                                    44   31:15 10:04 
   22   583    680 Kay Wait               Sylvania           OH 42   31:42 10:13 
   23   588    639 Dana Stern             Sylvania           OH 42   31:47 10:14 
   24   625    407 Nora Longthorne        Toledo             OH 41   32:38 10:31 
   25   626    729 Gayle Young            Sylvania           OH 43   32:38 10:31 
   26   650    895 Lara Fish              Sylvania           OH 40   33:33 10:48 
   27   658    148 Carole Davies          Whitehouse         OH 43   33:59 10:57 
   28   662    359 Laurie Kruszynski      Toledo             OH 40   34:07 10:59 
   29   665    734 Valorie Zindren        Toledo             OH 40   34:09 11:00 
   30   708    586 Lisa Shanahan          Hilliard           OH 40   36:34 11:47 
   31   735    602 Lori Slomski           Ottawa Lake        MI 41   38:51 12:31 
   32   771    275 Cathy Hites            Delta              OH 42   45:05 14:31 
   33   776    655 Diane Tinsman          Archbold           OH 44   45:34 14:41 
   34   795   1015 Sarah True             Chagrin Falls      OH 40   54:24 17:31 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    23     33 Joe Baker              Millbury           OH 45   18:33  5:59 
    2    72    937 Warren Leow            Toledo             OH 46   20:32  6:37 
    3    79     34 Jon Baker              Millbury           OH 48   20:40  6:39 
    4    97    952 Dan Streb              Swantor            OH 48   21:04  6:47 
    5   130    855 Reeves Northrup        Toledo             OH 46   22:07  7:07 
    6   139    935 Kevin Foos             Luckey             OH 48   22:17  7:11 
    7   155    426 Alan Marco             Toledo             OH 47   22:43  7:19 
    8   167    657 Garrett Tinsman        Archbold           OH 46   22:59  7:24 
    9   181    789 Dennis Zipfel          Sylvania           OH 46   23:30  7:34 
   10   194    957 Joseph Szymanski       Toledo             OH 46   23:51  7:41 
   11   198    119 Jim Cole               Sylvania           OH 49   23:53  7:42 
   12   200   1051 Michael Fisher         Bowling Green      OH 45   23:54  7:42 
   13   205    412 Glenn Luther           Sylvania           OH 48   24:04  7:45 
   14   212    564 Mike Ryan              Huntersville       NC 45   24:16  7:49 
   15   217    204 Steve Fleming          Elgin              IL 45   24:25  7:52 
   16   250    663 Philip Titus           Bowling Green      OH 49   25:06  8:05 
   17   251     94 Tom Bules              Lambertville       MI 48   25:11  8:07 
   18   272    614 Scott Smith            Fremont            OH 49   25:30  8:13 
   19   303    190 Alan Eyre              Toledo             OH 46   26:09  8:25 
   20   312    171 James Durling          Chevy Chase        MD 48   26:18  8:28 
   21   323    482 Joseph Mollinger       Adrian             MI 48   26:32  8:33 
   22   338    694 Todd Welzbacher        Toledo             OH 46   26:50  8:39 
   23   350    433 Robert Marzec          Toledo             OH 45   27:03  8:43 
   24   362    611 Jeffrey Smith          Ypsilanti          MI 46   27:12  8:46 
   25   373    856 Paul Gore              Toledo             OH 49   27:22  8:49 
   26   379    634 Tim Stansfield         Whitehouse         OH 48   27:27  8:51 
   27   386    429 Keith Martin           Sylvania           OH 48   27:33  8:53 
   28   443    226 Jeff Gibbs             Toledo             OH 47   28:42  9:15 
   29   446    479 Scott Moffett          Toledo             OH 49   28:45  9:16 
   30   447    684 Clifford Warstler      Toledo             OH 46   28:46  9:16 
   31   465     65 Mark Bodenmiller       Sylvania           OH 49   29:11  9:24 
   32   483    303 Jeffery Johnoff        Toledo             OH 46   29:26  9:29 
   33   494    494 Pete Mulopulos         Toledo             OH 45   29:43  9:34 
   34   553    381 Jim Layman             Sylvania           OH 49   30:59  9:59 
   35   573    259 Gerald Hermiller       Findlay            OH 47   31:27 10:08 
   36   592    375 Keith Large            Toledo             OH 47   31:50 10:15 
   37   612    875 Mark Keeling           Ottawa Lake        MI 48   32:13 10:23 
   38   618    823 Brian Ballenger        Toledo             OH 48   32:23 10:26 
   39   636    281 James Hojnacki         Ottawa Lake        MI 48   32:45 10:33 
   40   725    754 Dan Mendoza            Northwood          OH 48   37:59 12:14 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   175    518 Marci Pavain           Toledo             OH 45   23:16  7:30 
    2   187    661 Jeanne Titus           Bowling Green      OH 48   23:38  7:37 
    3   220    568 Amy Saltzstein         Toledo             OH 45   24:33  7:54 
    4   263    427 Catherine Marco        Toledo             OH 47   25:23  8:11 
    5   351    287 Karen Horner           Toledo             OH 47   27:03  8:43 
    6   355    346 Kristin Koury          Elgin              IL 45   27:08  8:44 
    7   390    166 Jeanne Drouillard      Lambertville       MI 49   27:39  8:55 
    8   409      3 Robyn Aldrich          Genoa              OH 45   27:52  8:59 
    9   429     14 Diana Anderson         Sylvania           OH 45   28:08  9:04 
   10   438    889 Ellen Vermilyn         Sylvania           OH 48   28:32  9:12 
   11   449     39 Linda Bass             Toledo             OH 49   28:46  9:16 
   12   469    216 Sue Futey              Toledo             OH 46   29:12  9:24 
   13   493    721 Kathy Yarberry         Toledo             OH 49   29:41  9:34 
   14   571    258 Anne Hermiller         Findlay            OH 47   31:27 10:08 
   15   579    419 Dawn Mahn              Temperance         MI 46   31:36 10:11 
   16   587    649 Teresa Sutten          Toledo             OH 46   31:44 10:13 
   17   597    358 Victoria Krueger       Toledo             OH 45   31:57 10:18 
   18   599    128 Kathleen Coombs        Holland            OH 45   31:58 10:18 
   19   651    956 Sherry Snyder          Toledo             OH 49   33:33 10:48 
   20   680    138 Karen Crown            Sylvania           OH 48   34:26 11:06 
   21   683    380 Gina Layman            Sylvania           OH 47   34:35 11:08 
   22   691     71 Betsy Bradley          Lasalle            MI 46   35:09 11:19 
   23   737    497 Sue Murt               Southgate          MI 47   39:10 12:37 
   24   741    321 Terri Kaczor           Bowling Green      OH 49   39:53 12:51 
   25   757    178 Anne Edelstein         Sylvania           OH 48   42:40 13:44 
   26   759    475 Cindy Moffett          Toledo             OH 49   43:09 13:54 
   27   761    181 Sally Ellinwood        Rossford           OH 49   43:54 14:08 
   28   797    842 Linda Norton           Sylvania           OH 47   54:59 17:42 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    56    988 Dave Tracey            Holland            OH 52   20:06  6:29 
    2   106    917 Joseph Cutcher         Toledo             OH 53   21:19  6:52 
    3   113    700 Mike Williams          Berkey             OH 51   21:33  6:57 
    4   159    253 John Hatras            Toledo             OH 51   22:53  7:22 
    5   176    297 William Hylan          Holland            OH 54   23:17  7:30 
    6   222    159 Willis Day             Toledo             OH 52   24:34  7:55 
    7   228     72 Bob Bradley            Lasalle            MI 51   24:38  7:56 
    8   243    324 Timothy Kalmbach       Toledo             OH 54   24:57  8:02 
    9   245    949 Don Desloover          Toledo             OH 52   25:00  8:03 
   10   253    546 Mike Raszka            Toledo             OH 53   25:12  8:07 
   11   291    337 Chuck Klinger          West Unity         OH 50   25:55  8:21 
   12   296    998 Jim Szakovits          Toledo             OH 51   26:02  8:23 
   13   302    841 Rich Savory            Toledo             OH 54   26:08  8:25 
   14   317    811 Paul Longenecker       Sylvania           OH 50   26:25  8:31 
   15   327    345 Wayne Kott             Toledo             OH 52   26:35  8:34 
   16   329    720 Dale Yarberry          Toledo             OH 51   26:36  8:34 
   17   343    534 Duane Prala            Toledo             OH 53   27:00  8:42 
   18   364     68 Robert Bowers          Northwood          OH 50   27:14  8:46 
   19   369    506 Robert Okulski         Millbury           OH 54   27:17  8:47 
   20   372    107 Richard Carr           Maumee             OH 50   27:21  8:49 
   21   406    923 Bob Bether             Maumee             OH 50   27:48  8:57 
   22   410    165 Greg Drouillard        Lambertville       MI 50   27:55  9:00 
   23   421      9 David Althaus          Lambertville       MI 50   28:03  9:02 
   24   426    531 Scott Potter           Ottawa Lake        MI 52   28:07  9:04 
   25   427    562 Michael Ruedisneli     Lambertville       MI 54   28:08  9:04 
   26   461    678 Larry Voller           Toledo             OH 54   29:03  9:22 
   27   473    123 Steve Collier          Toledo             OH 52   29:13  9:25 
   28   478    696 Mark Wentz             Berkey             OH 50   29:19  9:27 
   29   480    866 William Dombrowski     Toledo             OH 53   29:22  9:28 
   30   481    246 John Harrigan          Toledo             OH 50   29:23  9:28 
   31   501    593 Ken Shelton            Perrysburg         OH 53   29:48  9:36 
   32   537    918 Greg Actic             Toledo             OH 54   30:38  9:52 
   33   558     41 Dave Baymiller         Toledo             OH 52   31:13 10:03 
   34   596     93 Rob Bules              Sylvania           OH 51   31:57 10:18 
   35   616    906 Ken Perry              Maumee             OH 50   32:18 10:24 
   36   639    641 Frederick Stockton     Ottawa Hills       OH 50   32:52 10:35 
   37   642     55 Mike Bercher           Toledo             OH 54   33:09 10:41 
   38   648    932 Jim Roby               Toledo             OH 54   33:29 10:47 
   39   675    199 Tom Fitzpatrick        Toledo             OH 52   34:18 11:03 
   40   703    509 Joel Oswald            Toledo             OH 51   36:15 11:41 
   41   733    745 Bob Manuel             Toledo             OH 51   38:47 12:29 
   42   755    951 Mark McQuillan         Toledo             OH 51   41:47 13:28 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   297    124 Camille Consolvo       Bowling Green      OH 53   26:02  8:23 
    2   402    537 Martha Quiroga         Temperance         MI 52   27:47  8:57 
    3   508     83 Kathie Brock           Swanton            OH 50   29:58  9:39 
    4   567    536 Camille Pristash       Sylvania           OH 53   31:24 10:07 
    5   595    591 Ann Shelton            Perrysburg         OH 52   31:53 10:16 
    6   614    544 Chris Raszka           Toledo             OH 50   32:14 10:23 
    7   622    705 Gael Windom            Bowling Green      OH 54   32:28 10:28 
    8   644    302 Patty Jankowski        Maumee             OH 54   33:15 10:43 
    9   659    470 Debbie Mills           Maumee             OH 54   34:02 10:58 
   10   686    505 Carolyn Obey           Toledo             OH 53   34:40 11:10 
   11   689     42 Deb Baymiller          Toledo             OH 53   34:54 11:15 
   12   744    529 Linda Posadny          Maumee             OH 53   40:18 12:59 
   13   768    386 Susan Lear             Toledo             OH 51   44:35 14:22 
   14   783    493 Paulette Moszkowicz    Holland            OH 52   48:57 15:46 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    37    703 Don Windom             Bowling Green      OH 57   19:08  6:10 
    2    68    953 Ron Carpenter          Hudson             OH 58   20:25  6:35 
    3    76    495 Bill Mumford           Toledo             OH 57   20:36  6:38 
    4    85    672 Gary Valentine         Delta              OH 59   20:47  6:42 
    5   118    936 John Dibling           Pemperville        OH 55   21:43  7:00 
    6   128    555 Stephan Risher         Sylvania           OH 55   22:03  7:06 
    7   170    983 Tom Stierwalt          Fremont            OH 57   23:05  7:26 
    8   236     60 Al Biler               Ida                MI 57   24:48  7:59 
    9   242    574 Dave Schak             Sylvania           OH 58   24:57  8:02 
   10   267    203 John Flahie            Monclova           OH 58   25:27  8:12 
   11   284    301 David Jankowski        Maumee             OH 55   25:47  8:18 
   12   287    599 David Simpson          Waterville         OH 56   25:52  8:20 
   13   299    460 Rick Merrill           Toledo             OH 56   26:05  8:24 
   14   322    471 Jim Mills              Maumee             OH 59   26:28  8:32 
   15   332    299 Eugene Izsak           Toledo             OH 56   26:39  8:35 
   16   398    160 Carlos Decarvalho      Perrysburg         OH 58   27:44  8:56 
   17   411    933 Mike Dannells          Bowling Green      OH 58   27:56  9:00 
   18   414    938 Jerry Green                               PA 58   27:57  9:00 
   19   416    965 Harry Bubernick        Ottawa Lake        MI 57   27:59  9:01 
   20   474    799 Richard Malone         Holland            OH 55   29:13  9:25 
   21   482    279 George Ho              Oregon             OH 56   29:25  9:29 
   22   485    357 Claude Krempa          Maumee             OH 56   29:27  9:29 
   23   528    864 Robert Beehner         Sylvania           OH 56   30:25  9:48 
   24   533    317 Wes Johnson            Toledo             OH 59   30:30  9:50 
   25   547    538 Greg Radzinski         Toledo             OH 55   30:50  9:56 
   26   554    883 Jim McMaster           Curtis             OH 58   30:59  9:59 
   27   580    323 Thomas Kalmbach        St. Louis          MO 56   31:37 10:11 
   28   591    598 Marlin Short           Wauseon            OH 59   31:49 10:15 
   29   654    102 Ralph Bydlowski        Ida                MI 57   33:40 10:51 
   30   692    750 Wayne Crowther         Toledo             OH 57   35:20 11:23 
   31   707    150 Bob Davis              Vickery            OH 57   36:28 11:45 
   32   713    215 Russ Frye              Bowling Green      OH 58   36:40 11:49 
   33   724    100 Jim Butler             Toledo             OH 57   37:58 12:14 
   34   766    793 Kenneth Close                                57   44:30 14:20 
   35   789    725 Thomas A. Yoder        Holland            OH 56   52:34 16:56 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   352   1053 Carol Butcher          Bowling Green      OH 56   27:06  8:44 
    2   395   1048 Peggy Hall             Erie               MH 56   27:43  8:56 
    3   490    812 Susan Stupsker         Toledo             OH 55   29:37  9:32 
    4   523    189 Peggy Evens            Maumee             OH 56   30:21  9:46 
    5   600    765 Lois Berkowitz         Riverview          MI 58   31:59 10:18 
    6   696    101 Pat Butler             Toledo             OH 55   35:45 11:31 
    7   706    151 Carla Davis            Vickery            OH 56   36:28 11:45 
    8   736    225 Judy Gerken            Sylvania           OH 58   39:05 12:35 
    9   785    770 Carol Perry            Liberty Center     OH 59   51:13 16:30 
   10   790    758 Marian Silverman       Bowling Green      OH 55   52:49 17:01 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   141    342 David Koelsch          Toledo             OH 60   22:18  7:11 
    2   248    117 Frank Cody             Maumee             OH 60   25:04  8:05 
    3   348    928 J.C. Troknya           Perrysburg         OH 64   27:02  8:43 
    4   459    651 Thomas Taplinger       Sylvania           OH 62   29:01  9:21 
    5   484    402 Robert Lohman          Sylvania           OH 61   29:27  9:29 
    6   515    184 Ralph Enstad           Norwalk            OH 60   30:12  9:44 
    7   645    503 Larry Oberdorf         Rossford           OH 61   33:22 10:45 
    8   750    307 Dennis Johnson         West Chester       OH 60   41:17 13:18 
    9   777    369 Ray Landis             Wadsworth          OH 64   45:47 14:45 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   259    255 Kay Heinrichs          Toledo             OH 60   25:21  8:10 
    2   477    624 Sharon Snyder          Swanton            OH 63   29:17  9:26 
    3   778    368 Lana Landis            Wadsworth          OH 63   45:48 14:45 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   148    915 Jim Buerk              Toledo             OH 65   22:31  7:15 
    2   321    665 Jerome Tomc            Toledo             OH 65   26:27  8:31 
    3   397    880 John  J Ritner         Toledo             OH 69   27:43  8:56 
    4   450    622 Gerry Snyder           Swanton            OH 66   28:49  9:17 
    5   572    962 Thomas Althoff         Grand Rapids       OH 67   31:27 10:08 
    6   594    597 Thomas Shirk           Toledo             OH 66   31:52 10:16 
    7   786    313 Larry Johnson          Perrysburg         OH 66   51:37 16:37 
    8   791   1000 Edward Ahlfors         Toledo             OH 68   53:12 17:08 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   434    464 Louise Miklovic        Maumee             OH 69   28:22  9:08 
    2   775    656 Elizabeth Tinsman      Mission Hills      KS 68   45:34 14:41 
    3   799    926 Prasuna Koneru         Holland            OH 68   56:29 18:12 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   290   1029 Bernie Marvin          Metamora           OH 72   25:55  8:21 
    2   782    877 Ron Kusz               Toledo             OH 71   48:27 15:36 
    3   796   1012 Gilbert True           Chagrin Falls      OH 72   54:26 17:32 
    4   798    658 James Tinsman          Mission Hills      KS 73   55:35 17:54 

                        MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98
    1   384    927 Walter Schimpf         New Washington     OH 75   27:31  8:52 
    2   542    179 Robert Eigensee        Maumee             OH 75   30:41  9:53 
    3   593    924 Everett Luoma          Adrian             MI 76   31:51 10:16 
    4   792    322 Clarence Kalmbach      Toledo             OH 89   53:45 17:19