Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Scope It Out 5K

Sun Mar 29, 2009

1201 Pennsylvania Avenue NW

First Time Racers Expand Results

                             Scope It Out 5K 
                      Washington, DC  March 29, 2009

                      ChronoTrack Timing and Scoring
                        by Capital Running Company

                    First Time Racer's Official Results

Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                   Sex Age Hometown         Gun T Net T Pace  
===== ======== ===== ====================== === === ================ ===== ===== ===== 
    1   1/32     716 Gregory Richards       M    32 ARLINGTON VA     19:17 18:44  6:02 
    2   1/39    1567 Brian Stevens          M    26 WASHINGTON DC    19:48 19:43  6:21 
    3   2/39     138 Eduardo Carrillo Marqu M    25 WASHINGTON DC    19:55 19:49  6:23 
    4   3/39     341 Mark Watson            M    28 MANASSAS VA      20:41 20:30  6:36 
    5   2/32     342 Joe Levecchi           M    30 MANASSAS VA      20:41 20:30  6:36 
    6   4/39    2072 Jonathan Bruck         M    28 ALEXANDRIA VA    22:02 21:13  6:50 
    7   1/14    2263 Daniel Gates           M    22 CHADDS FORD PA   23:50 22:36  7:17 
    8   3/32    1737 Leslie Altizer         M    30 ARLINGTON VA     23:13 23:02  7:25 
    9   2/14    2259 Brent Piper            M    22 SILVER SPRING MD 24:33 23:15  7:29 
   10   3/14    1009 Jeffrey Santoro        M    22 ARLINGTON VA     23:32 23:32  7:35 
   11   5/39     340 George Simmons         M    27 SILVER SPRING MD 24:05 23:54  7:42 
   12   4/14    1914 Jonathan Ginsberg      M    23 BETHESDA MD      25:29 24:01  7:44 
   13   6/39     947 Kenton Quick           M    25 ARLINGTON VA     25:36 24:05  7:45 
   14   4/32     762 Joshua Gann            M    33 ALEXANDRIA VA    25:44 24:08  7:47 
   15   5/32     433 Arun Mallikarjunan     M    30 BETHESDA MD      24:54 24:15  7:49 
   16   1/39     106 Leanne King            F    33 FALLS CHURCH VA  24:53 24:31  7:54 
   17   6/32    1070 Joe Johnson            M    32 WASHINGTON DC    25:50 24:49  8:00 
   18   2/39    2190 Marcia O'Neill         F    32 WASHINGTON DC    25:07 24:56  8:02 
   19   5/14    1948 Shane Rourke           M    23 ARLINGTON VA     26:16 25:01  8:04 
   20   1/12     863 Mark Muhlenberg        M    16 SOUTH RIDING VA  25:22 25:03  8:04 
   21   7/32     650 Philip Cooke           M    31 ARLINGTON VA     26:04 25:06  8:05 
   22   7/39     367 Philip Kuljurgis       M    27 WASHINGTON DC    25:27 25:06  8:05 
   23   8/32     890 Eugene Lynch           M    31 FALLS CHURCH VA  26:02 25:11  8:07 
   24   2/12     555 Jonathan Baker         M    16 SOUTH RIDING VA  25:34 25:15  8:08 
   25   8/39    1187 Robert Cummings        M    26 WEST VALLEY UT   25:28 25:23  8:11 
   26   9/32    2154 David Bilinski         M    30 ALEXANDRIA VA    25:47 25:23  8:11 
   27   9/39    1762 Jimmie Davis Ii        M    26 ESSEX MD         25:43 25:30  8:13 
   28  10/39     872 Nicholas Proferes      M    25 WASHINGTON DC    25:59 25:33  8:14 
   29   6/14    1313 Rob Golden             M    20 TOWSON MD        26:15 25:56  8:21 
   30   1/12     151 Brenda Becker          F    49 ALEXANDRIA VA    27:08 26:07  8:25 
   31  11/39     216 William Miller         M    29 WASHINGTON DC    26:45 26:29  8:32 
   32   3/12    1844 Nick Roberts           M    11 ANNANDALE VA     27:05 26:33  8:33 
   33   4/12    1317 Jack Ausden            M    17 DAMASCUS MD      27:14 26:38  8:35 
   34  12/39    1912 Kayode Prince          M    27 SILVER SPRING MD 27:24 26:40  8:35 
   35  13/39     625 Tommy Landers          M    29 BALTIMORE MD     29:41 26:44  8:37 
   36   1/69     246 Crystal Hinnant        F    27 ARLINGTON VA     28:56 26:53  8:39 
   37   1/42      35 Melanie Gutmann        F    21 WASHINGTON DC    27:11 26:53  8:39 
   38   2/69      71 Brooke Taylor          F    27 WASHINGTON DC    27:37 26:57  8:41 
   39   1/10     440 Eric Nudelman          M    40 CHEVY CHASE MD   27:41 26:57  8:41 
   40  14/39    1321 Jason Kling            M    25 BELTSVILLE MD    28:22 27:04  8:43 
   41   2/10     107 Dean Fiala             M    41 ROCKVILLE MD     27:45 27:07  8:44 
   42   1/7      168 Howard Ausden          M    53 DAMASCUS MD      27:44 27:08  8:44 
   43   2/42    1117 Lindsay Giesen         F    22 WASHINGTON DC    27:38 27:10  8:45 
   44   3/69    1131 Emily Hamilton         F    28 ARLINGTON VA     27:47 27:28  8:51 
   45   3/42    1658 Leah Burchman          F    21 BETHESDA MD      28:41 27:31  8:52 
   46   4/69     912 Kaersten Mehlin        F    25 SILVER SPRING MD 28:17 27:35  8:53 
   47   1/24     951 Shannon Hebert         F    37 WASHINGTON DC    28:13 27:38  8:54 
   48   5/69    1859 Ioana Costant          F    27 WASHINGTON DC    30:09 27:45  8:56 
   49   3/39    2221 Jennifer Washburn      F    31                  29:05 27:45  8:56 
   50   6/69    2219 Rachael Gosnell        F    29 ACCIDENT MD      29:04 27:46  8:56 
   51   7/69    2201 Leah Maddox            F    26 WASHINGTON DC    30:09 27:46  8:57 
   52  15/39    2220 Hunter Washburn        M    27                  29:06 27:46  8:57 
   53   8/69    2007 Kara Deniz             F    27 ARLINGTON VA     28:52 27:51  8:58 
   54   2/24     352 Kimberly Lawson        F    38 SILVER SPRING MD 29:58 27:51  8:58 
   55   4/42    1996 Diane Sullivan         F    24 WASHINGTON DC    28:34 28:02  9:02 
   56   7/14    1428 Alex Kushnir           M    22 WASHINGTON DC    28:36 28:02  9:02 
   57   5/42    1307 Rachel Noteware        F    23 CHEVY CHASE MD   29:20 28:05  9:03 
   58  10/32    1487 Brian Buser            M    31 DUMFRIES VA      31:02 28:08  9:04 
   59   1/13    1312 Laurie Rogers          F    42 WALDORF MD       28:26 28:11  9:05 
   60  11/32     899 Jason Hoolsema         M    32 WASHINGTON DC    29:57 28:19  9:07 
   61   3/24    1499 Megan Blonder          F    39 CROFTON MD       29:12 28:35  9:12 
   62  16/39     667 Brandon Bruce          M    25 WASHINGTON DC    28:56 28:37  9:13 
   63   6/42    1280 Bridget Dolphin        F    24 HERNDON VA       30:12 28:44  9:15 
   64   4/24    1054 Gabrielle Fronce       F    36 STERLING VA      30:09 28:49  9:17 
   65   9/69     145 Lisa Quandt            F    26 BETHESDA MD      29:24 28:51  9:17 
   66  10/69    1153 Tyanna Galloway        F    25 STERLING VA      31:06 28:59  9:20 
   67   4/39     251 Lisa Landry            F    32 ALEXANDRIA VA    30:19 29:00  9:20 
   68  11/69    1373 Leanne Sedowski        F    29 WASHINGTON DC    29:58 29:01  9:21 
   69   7/42     392 Megan Woodford         F    23 WASHINGTON DC    29:56 29:06  9:22 
   70   5/39     900 Kimberly Belaunde      F    32 ARLINGTON VA     30:50 29:11  9:24 
   71  17/39    1207 Seth Lakritz           M    28 FAIRFAX VA       29:22 29:18  9:26 
   72   8/42    1206 Megan Vetula           F    23 FAIRFAX VA       29:22 29:19  9:26 
   73   6/39     279 Stephanie Fichter      F    31 ARLINGTON VA     30:13 29:20  9:27 
   74  18/39     332 Cory Lawson            M    27 BETHESDA MD      31:32 29:27  9:29 
   75  12/69    2055 Jamie McKee            F    28 WASHINGTON DC    30:09 29:32  9:31 
   76  12/32     128 Justin Cox             M    32 ARLINGTON VA     30:44 29:33  9:31 
   77   7/39     608 Keren Witkin           F    32 WASHINGTON DC    33:05 29:33  9:31 
   78  13/32     607 Neal Freedman          M    33 WASHINGTON DC    33:05 29:34  9:31 
   79  13/69    1518 Christina Piper        F    25 WASHINGTON DC    31:19 29:38  9:33 
   80  14/69    1248 Joann Engestrom        F    28 GERMANTOWN MD    31:27 29:39  9:33 
   81   9/42    1678 Leslie Cohen           F    23 N BETHESDA MD    30:54 29:40  9:33 
   82  10/42    2066 Nideen Azat            F    20 ADAMSTOWN MD     31:00 29:41  9:34 
   83  14/32     167 William Dunkerley      M    31 WASHINGTON DC    30:22 29:52  9:37 
   84  15/32    1877 Stephen Bartoli        M    32 CARLISLE PA      32:15 29:55  9:38 
   85   8/14     758 Alex Barcham           M    24 WASHINGTON DC    31:01 30:09  9:42 
   86  15/69    1483 Ashley Stone           F    25 ALEXANDRIA VA    30:48 30:10  9:43 
   87  19/39     896 Dalei Dong             M    28 LORTON VA        31:11 30:16  9:45 
   88  16/69     895 Sera Choi              F    29 LORTON VA        31:11 30:17  9:45 
   89  17/69    1744 Amy Klein              F    26 ARLINGTON VA     30:27 30:18  9:46 
   90   8/39    1738 Sarah Green            F    33 ARLINGTON VA     30:33 30:21  9:46 
   91   9/14     347 Andrew Maravas         M    23 MANASSAS VA      30:36 30:24  9:47 
   92  20/39     304 Matthew Caminiti       M    28 CROFTON MD       32:23 30:31  9:50 
   93  18/69     494 Rebecca Coppola        F    27 BALTIMORE MD     30:54 30:34  9:51 
   94   9/39    1964 Chiseche Mibenge       F    33 WASHINGTON DC    31:21 30:35  9:51 
   95  10/39     329 Stacey Goldberg        F    30 ROCKVILLE MD     31:27 30:37  9:52 
   96   1/1      975 Fikre Workneh          M    72 ELLICOTT CITY MD 32:21 30:38  9:52 
   97  21/39     317 Daniel Dombkowski      M    28 SILVER SPRING MD 33:15 30:50  9:56 
   98  19/69     933 Kate Odonnell          F    25 WASHINGTON DC    31:14 30:59  9:59 
   99  11/42     169 Jennifer Ausden        F    23 GAITHERSBURG MD  32:26 30:59  9:59 
  100  12/42     584 Natalie Sorkin         F    24 ARLINGTON VA     32:42 31:06 10:01 
  101  11/39    1325 Sheryl Stevens         F    34 VIENNA VA        31:29 31:11 10:03 
  102  20/69    1960 Meg Voorhis            F    25 WASHINGTON DC    32:05 31:12 10:03 
  103   1/10    2171 Arthur Chou            M    36 BROOKLYN NY      33:09 31:15 10:04 
  104  21/69    1822 Katharine Larkin       F    29 SHADY SIDE MD    33:49 31:15 10:04 
  105   5/24    2169 Jolee Adamich          F    38 BROOKLYN NY      33:09 31:16 10:04 
  106  22/39     222 Kaveh Abtahi           M    28 GAITHERSBURG MD  31:43 31:17 10:04 
  107  22/69     114 Martha Plante          F    28 CHEVY CHASE MD   32:32 31:18 10:05 
  108  23/69     996 Ellena Talbott         F    27 ALEXANDRIA VA    32:12 31:28 10:08 
  109  24/69    1755 Mary Bell              F    29 ODENTON MD       32:59 31:36 10:10 
  110   1/6     1525 David Lyon             M    60 ELLICOTT CITY MD 33:31 31:36 10:10 
  111  25/69     422 Catharine Lee          F    25 BALTIMORE MD     33:31 31:38 10:11 
  112  12/39     288 Heather Larrison       F    34 WASHINGTON DC    33:31 31:57 10:17 
  113  13/39    1630 Sarah Mercure          F    31 WASHINGTON DC    32:16 32:07 10:20 
  114  16/32    1173 Jubril Oyesiji         M    31 BLADENSBURG MD   32:47 32:08 10:21 
  115   6/24     958 Jannette Gorman        F    35 ADAMSTOWN MD     32:51 32:11 10:22 
  116   2/10     659 Philip Chou            M    37 SILVER SPRING MD 33:21 32:12 10:22 
  117  26/69    1792 Beth Standen           F    26 ARLINGTON VA     32:34 32:14 10:23 
  118  27/69     303 Kristen Caminiti       F    27 CROFTON MD       34:09 32:16 10:23 
  119  17/32    1862 Michael Boswell        M    32 BOWIE MD         32:45 32:31 10:28 
  120  13/42    1749 Natalie Withers        F    22 WASHINGTON DC    33:01 32:47 10:34 
  121  14/42     257 Emily Ford             F    24 FALLS CHURCH VA  32:57 32:53 10:35 
  122  15/42    1123 Jenee Kresge           F    24 WASHINGTON DC    33:27 32:54 10:36 
  123  16/42     364 Jessica Badger         F    23 ARLINGTON VA     33:50 32:55 10:36 
  124  28/69    1306 Denise Long            F    26 WEST NEW YORK NJ 34:20 32:57 10:37 
  125  23/39    1194 Jon Bieniek            M    27 ALEXANDRIA VA    35:41 32:57 10:37 
  126  24/39    1006 Jim Golden             M    27 GERMANTOWN MD    34:24 32:59 10:37 
  127  18/32    1084 Arif Joshi             M    32 NEW YORK NY      34:57 33:12 10:41 
  128  17/42    1759 Connie Oh              F    24 BURKE VA         33:30 33:14 10:42 
  129  19/32    1099 Quintin Carter         M    33 HYATTSVILLE MD   35:29 33:29 10:47 
  130  29/69    1361 Stefanie Guse          F    29 POTOMAC MD       34:14 33:38 10:50 
  131  20/32    1491 Tyler Stilley          M    30 WASHINGTON DC    34:37 33:39 10:50 
  132  30/69    1492 Tracey Simon           F    29 WASHINGTON DC    34:37 33:40 10:50 
  133  31/69    1366 Stephanie Bieniek      F    28 ALEXANDRIA VA    36:26 33:42 10:51 
  134   3/10     739 John Rickett           M    36 SHADY SIDE MD    34:28 33:49 10:53 
  135  32/69    1572 Jordan Todd            F    29 ODENTON MD       35:44 33:58 10:56 
  136  25/39     264 Bryan Teets            M    27 HAGERSTOWN MD    35:20 34:02 10:57 
  137   1/6     1938 Peter Tyler            M    45 ARLINGTON VA     34:59 34:05 10:59 
  138  33/69    1660 Lacy Smith             F    25 WASHINGTON DC    35:32 34:08 10:59 
  139  34/69    1736 Amanda Watson          F    27 LORTON VA        34:26 34:15 11:02 
  140  18/42     935 Katrina Gersie         F    23 FALLS CHURCH VA  34:49 34:17 11:02 
  141  35/69     182 Jessica Weiss          F    25 ARLINGTON VA     34:23 34:19 11:03 
  142   7/24     993 Frances Carty          F    39 SEVERNA PARK MD  36:14 34:44 11:11 
  143  26/39    1040 Brent Bortner          M    25 YORK PA          35:09 34:50 11:13 
  144  36/69    1334 Dayle Kern             F    27 ARLINGTON VA     35:38 34:52 11:14 
  145   2/12    1523 Linda Wadler           F    46 MCLEAN VA        34:55 34:55 11:14 
  146  27/39    1642 Carlos Cintron         M    26 ANNANDALE VA     35:29 34:55 11:15 
  147   8/24     227 Erica Kim              F    39 FAIRFAX VA       35:25 34:58 11:16 
  148  19/42     666 Jennifer MacE          F    24 WASHINGTON DC    35:23 35:03 11:17 
  149   2/6     1997 Vincent Rose Jr        M    64 BALTIMORE MD     36:25 35:03 11:17 
  150  20/42     517 Alison Ulino           F    24 ALEXANDRIA VA    35:47 35:11 11:20 
  151  21/42    1155 Jennifer Doak          F    24 WASHINGTON DC    38:03 35:14 11:21 
  152   3/12     339 Margaret Smither       F    48 RICHMOND VA      36:39 35:19 11:22 
  153  22/42    1927 Wendi Safran           F    24 WASHINGTON DC    36:35 35:20 11:23 
  154  14/39     773 Amanda Rose            F    32 HANOVER PA       36:42 35:20 11:23 
  155  21/32     213 Caribe Skinner         M    33 WASHINGTON DC    36:47 35:21 11:23 
  156  37/69    1976 Lisa Blubaugh          F    28 GAITHERSBURG MD  36:16 35:22 11:23 
  157  28/39    1300 Jarrod Cone            M    27 DECATUR GA       36:10 35:24 11:24 
  158  29/39    1501 William Wanderer       M    29 WASHINGTON DC    37:05 35:28 11:25 
  159  38/69    1500 Agnes Wanderer         F    28 WASHINGTON DC    37:05 35:28 11:25 
  160  15/39     461 Dana Dougherty         F    33 ARLINGTON VA     37:07 35:28 11:25 
  161   4/10    2046 Jeffrey Torma          M    37 STERLING VA      38:26 35:34 11:27 
  162  30/39    1316 Todd Merchak           M    29 ALEXANDRIA VA    36:34 35:38 11:28 
  163  16/39    1659 Nikki Darnes           F    33 BRISTOW VA       36:33 35:45 11:31 
  164  17/39    1939 Elizabeth Wiley        F    30 ARLINGTON VA     35:55 35:48 11:32 
  165   5/12     225 John Franco            M     9 RALEIGH NC       38:58 35:49 11:32 
  166  10/14    1986 James Robertson        M    23 BLADENSBURG MD   35:55 35:52 11:33 
  167   2/13    2000 Laura Barrientos       F    41 BALTIMORE MD     36:45 35:53 11:33 
  168   9/24     541 Renee Bryant           F    39 BELTSVILLE MD    36:12 35:57 11:34 
  169  18/39     514 Gabi Everett           F    31 WASHINGTON DC    38:08 35:57 11:35 
  170  39/69    1758 Bebe Oh                F    25 BURKE VA         36:14 35:58 11:35 
  171   1/9      747 Kelsey Smith           F    15 MECHANICSVILLE M 38:08 36:07 11:38 
  172  40/69     180 Cynthia Klapmust       F    28 ARLINGTON VA     37:18 36:07 11:38 
  173  41/69     154 Jessica McKeon         F    27 WASHINGTON DC    36:50 36:07 11:38 
  174  42/69     155 Liat Kriegel           F    25 VERONA NJ        36:51 36:07 11:38 
  175   4/12    1471 Lynn Schwartz          F    49 FAIRFAX VA       38:11 36:09 11:38 
  176  43/69     389 Sarah Meek             F    26 WASHINGTON DC    37:57 36:16 11:41 
  177  10/24    1513 Laura Harney           F    39 ROCKVILLE MD     37:40 36:18 11:41 
  178  44/69     745 Melissa Smith          F    27 N BETHESDA MD    38:23 36:21 11:42 
  179  22/32    1141 David Loane            M    31 WASHINGTON DC    40:04 36:27 11:44 
  180  11/24     880 Karen Obrien           F    36 CHURCHTON MD     37:15 36:34 11:47 
  181  19/39     258 Natelaine Fripp        F    32 BALTIMORE MD     38:34 36:36 11:47 
  182   5/12    1065 Jan Dreisbach          F    48 WASHINGTON DC    38:06 36:39 11:48 
  183  45/69    1829 Claudine Landry        F    28 WASHINGTON DC    38:08 36:40 11:48 
  184  46/69     910 Amber Beam             F    29 ALEXANDRIA VA    37:08 36:42 11:49 
  185   6/12    1937 Rebecca Froman         F    49 WALLER TX        38:18 36:53 11:53 
  186  47/69      76 Divya Paliwal          F    26 ARLINGTON VA     40:36 37:03 11:56 
  187  23/32    1612 Alejandro Wiegering    M    32 FAYETTEVILLE NC  38:50 37:07 11:57 
  188  20/39    1116 Rebecca Cosharek       F    31 ARLINGTON VA     38:51 37:07 11:57 
  189  31/39     113 Patrick Merkel         M    26 ARLINGTON VA     39:08 37:09 11:58 
  190  48/69     112 Casandra Rooney        F    29 ARLINGTON VA     39:08 37:09 11:58 
  191   1/12     229 Catherine Baldwin      F    54 WOODBRIDGE VA    48:05 37:12 11:59 
  192  12/24    1855 Marie Sarmiento        F    36 GAINESVILLE VA   38:03 37:15 12:00 
  193  24/32     946 Hemant Seth            M    32 MCLEAN VA        38:37 37:15 12:00 
  194  23/42    1802 Elizabeth Harris       F    23 WASHINGTON DC    37:52 37:16 12:00 
  195   2/6      159 Abel Smith             M    46 TEMPLE HILLS MD  38:13 37:21 12:02 
  196   3/13     961 Shelley Boddie         F    42 WHITE PLAINS MD  38:28 37:26 12:03 
  197  49/69     855 Sara Koslow            F    28 BALTIMORE MD     39:00 37:37 12:07 
  198   4/13    1238 Carmen Hernandez       F    41 SILVER SPRING MD 38:49 37:39 12:07 
  199   7/12     357 Adriana Blanco         F    46 WASHINGTON DC    38:37 38:17 12:20 
  200  21/39    1480 Elayna Moreithi        F    30 ANNANDALE VA     38:41 38:36 12:26 
  201  13/24    1830 Kelly Neville          F    38 GERMANTOWN MD    39:25 38:49 12:30 
  202   5/13    1035 Stacey Knight          F    42 ALEXANDRIA VA    40:29 38:51 12:30 
  203   5/10     212 Sinclair Skinner       M    39 WASHINGTON DC    40:27 39:01 12:34 
  204  25/32     622 Chris Manasco          M    34 SPRINGFIELD VA   39:54 39:09 12:36 
  205  14/24     623 Tara Nissen            F    37 SPRINGFIELD VA   39:54 39:09 12:36 
  206  50/69    1876 Stephanie Light        F    29 NEW YORK NY      40:43 39:16 12:39 
  207  22/39     786 Jennifer Platt         F    33 ALEXANDRIA VA    40:30 39:47 12:49 
  208  51/69    1481 Nindiya Ramchandani    F    29 SILVER SPRING MD 39:59 39:55 12:51 
  209  23/39     817 Cynthia Deboy          F    32 WOODSTOCK MD     42:17 40:05 12:54 
  210  15/24     373 Laura Galbreath        F    35 ARLINGTON VA     42:16 40:23 13:00 
  211  11/14    1972 Stephen Feight         M    24 ARLINGTON VA     42:29 40:34 13:04 
  212   2/12    2048 Alexan Cerna           F    50 ALEXANDRIA VA    40:58 40:45 13:07 
  213   1/12    1158 Ann Roberts            F    56 BERWYN PA        42:08 40:55 13:11 
  214   1/2     1159 Frank Lewandowski      M    69 BERWYN PA        42:08 40:56 13:11 
  215   3/10    1466 Kofi Davis             M    44 DISTRICT HEIGHTS 43:06 41:04 13:13 
  216  24/42    2038 Elizabeth Awosika      F    22 BOWIE MD         41:14 41:10 13:15 
  217  25/42      99 Emily Krull            F    23 WASHINGTON DC    42:21 41:26 13:20 
  218  26/42     100 Jennifer Wu            F    23 WASHINGTON DC    42:21 41:26 13:20 
  219  16/24    1560 Amy Meister            F    36 ABINGDON MD      43:16 41:48 13:27 
  220   2/12     361 Jacqueline Windley     F    56 WASHINGTON DC    42:57 41:58 13:31 
  221   4/10    1346 Warren Tryon           M    41 WASHINGTON DC    43:06 42:18 13:37 
  222   6/12    1030 Conor Zicht            M    13 LORTON VA        42:24 42:23 13:39 
  223  27/42      38 Megan Smith            F    23 HERNDON VA       42:57 42:49 13:47 
  224  52/69    1934 Shweta Puranik         F    25 BETHESDA MD      44:31 43:08 13:53 
  225  28/42     979 Melanie Weis           F    23 STAFFORD VA      44:31 43:13 13:55 
  226  24/39    1804 Orla Casey             F    30 WASHINGTON DC    47:20 43:44 14:05 
  227  25/39    1363 Gwen Murphy            F    31 WASHINGTON DC    47:20 43:46 14:06 
  228   2/7     2185 Ed Gilroy              M    50 WASHINGTON DC    43:48 43:48 14:06 
  229   5/10     885 Christopher Deboy      M    40 MOUNT AIRY MD    45:43 43:49 14:06 
  230  53/69     882 Kathryn Mayhew         F    25 MCLEAN VA        45:15 43:57 14:09 
  231  54/69    1083 Jacquelyn Clements     F    27 BALTIMORE MD     45:15 43:57 14:09 
  232   2/9     1235 Erica Beal             F    11 LEESBURG VA      44:16 44:09 14:13 
  233   6/13     442 Katharine Medina       F    42 ALEXANDRIA VA    46:18 44:17 14:15 
  234  29/42    1050 Omotayo Shodiya        F    24 UPPER MARLBORO M 45:25 44:32 14:20 
  235   3/7     1049 Zacchaeus Shodiya      M    54 UPPER MARLBORO M 45:25 44:32 14:20 
  236  26/39     793 Winona Meringolo       F    31 WASHINGTON DC    46:51 44:51 14:27 
  237  26/32     792 Joe Meringolo          M    31 WASHINGTON DC    46:51 44:51 14:27 
  238   7/13     105 Schonette Walker       F    40 BALTIMORE MD     45:04 45:04 14:31 
  239  12/14      74 James Scarberry        M    21 HAGERSTOWN MD    48:05 45:17 14:35 
  240  30/42    2157 Jo Jensen              F    23 WASHINGTON DC    45:52 45:22 14:36 
  241   3/9     1831 Morgan Neville         F    13 GERMANTOWN MD    46:02 45:25 14:38 
  242  31/42     188 Brittany Gray          F    23 HAGERSTOWN MD    48:20 45:30 14:39 
  243  27/32     481 Craig Wieber           M    30 CATONSVILLE MD   47:26 45:32 14:40 
  244  55/69    1933 Stephanie Larson       F    28 ARLINGTON VA     46:35 45:38 14:42 
  245  56/69    1378 Melissa Speake         F    27 ALEXANDRIA VA    46:35 45:38 14:42 
  246  57/69    1527 Ashton Bauersfeld      F    26 ALEXANDRIA VA    46:36 45:40 14:42 
  247   6/10     224 Jim Franco             M    40 RALEIGH NC       49:35 46:26 14:57 
  248  27/39      93 Lea Foster             F    34 ALEXANDRIA VA    49:10 46:45 15:03 
  249  28/32     971 Barton James           M    33 ALEXANDRIA VA    48:50 47:40 15:21 
  250   1/8      942 Janice Hess            F    64 DILLSBURG PA     48:55 47:44 15:22 
  251   7/10    2005 Chris Meister          M    40 ABINGDON MD      49:14 47:46 15:23 
  252  58/69    1118 Heather Evanson        F    25 ARLINGTON VA     48:21 47:46 15:23 
  253   3/12     746 Deborah Smith          F    54 MECHANICSVILLE M 49:49 47:47 15:23 
  254  28/39      23 Lesley Durfee          F    32 FAIRFAX VA       49:01 47:48 15:24 
  255   3/12     865 Cindy Sweeder          F    57 FAIRFAX VA       48:25 47:48 15:24 
  256  29/39      22 Jaime Keith            F    33 HAYMARKET VA     49:01 47:48 15:24 
  257   4/12     864 Donna Dietz            F    55 FAIRFAX VA       48:24 47:49 15:24 
  258   6/10    1704 Douglas Blake          M    39 OLNEY MD         50:22 48:19 15:33 
  259   8/13     234 Suzanne Shuster        F    43 SOUTH RIDING VA  48:39 48:22 15:34 
  260           1461 Mildred Layne          F       UPPER MARLBORO M 48:55 48:24 15:35 
  261   4/12    1460 Gloria Jones-Benons    F    52 MITCHELLVILLE MD 48:56 48:28 15:36 
  262   3/6     1753 Kevin Tolland          M    49 KEEDYSVILLE MD   51:24 48:33 15:38 
  263   8/12     183 Donna Tolland          F    47 KEEDYSVILLE MD   51:23 48:35 15:39 
  264   9/13     193 Maria Russo-Appel      F    42 EAST LONGMEADOW  49:07 48:48 15:43 
  265  59/69     301 Adrienne Williams      F    26 COLUMBIA MD      50:16 49:03 15:48 
  266   1/4     1705 Roberta McConnell      F    67 BELTSVILLE MD    51:08 49:04 15:48 
  267  60/69    1291 Maria Uchida           F    26 SILVER SPRING MD 50:45 49:05 15:48 
  268   2/8     1703 Kathleen Collins       F    63 BROOKEVILLE MD   51:08 49:10 15:50 
  269  61/69     195 Juliana Russo          F    28 ARLINGTON VA     49:49 49:29 15:56 
  270   5/12    1272 Carol Lauffenburger    F    55 HERNDON VA       50:28 49:58 16:05 
  271  29/32     448 Luke Champe            M    30 ALEXANDRIA VA    51:01 51:01 16:26 
  272  62/69     533 Valerie Jones          F    28 CHESAPEAKE BEACH 54:03 51:11 16:29 
  273  63/69    1174 Chelsea Newhall        F    25 WASHINGTON DC    51:58 51:20 16:32 
  274   3/6      462 Richard Howlett        M    62 BURKE VA         53:53 51:26 16:34 
  275  30/39    2013 Erica Immler           F    31 HANOVER PA       52:57 51:30 16:35 
  276  31/39     577 Kimberly Mudd-Boothe   F    30 COLUMBIA MD      53:38 51:35 16:37 
  277   5/12    1806 Susan Case             F    51 WHITE PLAINS MD  53:01 51:53 16:42 
  278   4/9     1808 Cindy Case             F    17 WHITE PLAINS MD  53:01 51:53 16:42 
  279  64/69    1807 Jamie Droneberger      F    29 WHITE PLAINS MD  53:01 51:53 16:42 
  280   8/10    1342 Pamela Wilson          M    42 SILVER SPRING MD 52:04 52:04 16:46 
  281   5/9     2015 Emily Immler           F     8 HANOVER PA       53:35 52:09 16:47 
  282  32/39    2014 Eric Immler            M    28 HANOVER PA       53:36 52:10 16:48 
  283  13/14    1041 Patrick Breslin        M    20 NOKESVILLE VA    53:43 52:10 16:48 
  284  32/42    1556 Mamie Dieter           F    22 WASHINGTON DC    54:55 52:47 17:00 
  285  33/42    1226 Stacia Young           F    22 WASHINGTON DC    54:55 52:48 17:00 
  286   7/10    1289 Manuel Menocal         M    39 ASHBURN VA       54:08 52:54 17:02 
  287  65/69    1701 Ashley Whitaker        F    27 HERNDON VA       54:09 52:56 17:02 
  288   4/6      732 Charles Levy           M    60 HERNDON VA       54:24 53:09 17:07 
  289   3/8      731 Marilyn Levy           F    60 HERNDON VA       54:24 53:10 17:07 
  290  30/32     983 Dan Martel             M    31 BURKE VA         55:23 53:25 17:12 
  291   9/12    1843 Julie Roberts          F    48 ANNANDALE VA     54:30 53:27 17:13 
  292  66/69    1854 Lisa Zajaczkowski      F    26 TAKOMA PARK MD   53:55 53:29 17:13 
  293  33/39    1479 Joe Tolland            M    25 FREDERICK MD     56:24 53:33 17:15 
  294   6/9     1019 Conner Moore           F    12 FALLING WATERS W 56:25 53:44 17:18 
  295   7/9      918 Ellie Grace Gnadt      F     5 ALEXANDRIA VA    55:15 54:00 17:23 
  296   7/12    1769 Jacob Doria-Rose       M     3 KENSINGTON MD    58:17 54:33 17:34 
  297  17/24     223 Kelli Franco           F    39 RALEIGH NC       55:25 54:41 17:36 
  298   8/10     109 Robbie Haynes          M    38 CENTREVILLE VA   55:18 54:50 17:39 
  299  18/24     108 Shari Haynes           F    39 CENTREVILLE VA   55:18 54:50 17:39 
  300   4/8      551 Aliceann Toole         F    62 HAYMARKET VA     57:03 55:06 17:44 
  301   6/12     737 Martha Powers          F    53 FAIRFAX VA       57:03 55:07 17:45 
  302   1/2      736 Larry Gomberg          M    57 FAIRFAX VA       57:03 55:07 17:45 
  303  34/39    2016 Matthew Sapienza       M    28 RESTON VA        57:15 55:28 17:52 
  304  34/42    1482 Nicky Oliver           F    24 FAIRFAX VA       55:40 55:31 17:52 
  305   9/10    1664 Xavier Brooks-El       M    37 ACCOKEEK MD      56:43 55:32 17:53 
  306   8/9     1904 Katie Bokulic          F    10 ASHBURN VA       56:44 56:15 18:07 
  307  32/39     386 Jennifer Burtchette    F    31 MECHANICSVILLE M 66:56 56:17 18:07 
  308   9/9     1188 Karley Brown           F    16 LA PLATA MD      66:56 56:20 18:08 
  309   2/2      377 James Deboy            M    67 CATONSVILLE MD   58:38 56:24 18:09 
  310   2/4      376 Margaret Deboy         F    65 CATONSVILLE MD   58:38 56:24 18:10 
  311   3/4      976 Clare Workneh          F    65 ELLICOTT CITY MD 58:38 56:25 18:10 
  312  19/24     814 Melanie Kraft          F    37 LA PLATA MD      67:01 56:26 18:10 
  313  35/42    1835 Audrey Goss            F    20 BIRMINGHAM AL    60:20 56:26 18:10 
  314   4/7     1271 Jack Lauffenburger     M    52 HERNDON VA       56:59 56:26 18:10 
  315  14/14    1273 Justin Lauffenburger   M    22 HERNDON VA       57:00 56:36 18:13 
  316   5/6     1833 Richard Leggett        M    63 LORTON VA        59:06 56:50 18:18 
  317   5/7      378 Robert Mills           M    51 HUNTINGDON VALLEY59:53 56:51 18:18 
  318  35/39     484 David Coletta          M    28 SOUTH RIDING VA  58:31 57:03 18:22 
  319   8/12    1299 Nicholas Smith         M    11 KING GEORGE VA   59:40 57:17 18:27 
  320   9/12    1297 Joshua Thornton        M    11 KING GEORGE VA   59:39 57:18 18:27 
  321  10/13    1819 Debra Reed             F    44 GERMANTOWN MD    59:10 57:19 18:27 
  322   9/10    1298 Carlos Smith           M    42 KING GEORGE VA   60:04 57:41 18:34 
  323  20/24    1047 Julie Etters           F    37 GERMANTOWN MD    59:27 57:46 18:36 
  324  67/69    1256 Erica Standrich        F    27 VIENNA VA        59:27 57:46 18:36 
  325  33/39      42 Nancy Adleman          F    31 BETHESDA MD      60:37 58:08 18:43 
  326  36/42     949 Meghan Bowers          F    23 WOODBRIDGE VA    60:13 58:21 18:47 
  327   6/12    1051 Lynn Barker            F    59 VICTORIA VA      60:13 58:22 18:47 
  328   5/8     1832 Norma Leggett          F    62 LORTON VA        61:01 58:44 18:55 
  329   7/12    1095 Judith Braun           F    52 CHEVY CHASE MD   59:15 59:15 19:04 
  330   8/12    1326 Kerry Greer            F    52 LAUREL MD        61:02 59:16 19:05 
  331   6/7     1327 Brooke Greer           M    54 LAUREL MD        61:02 59:18 19:05 
  332   7/12    1293 Cheryl Fitzgerald      F    58 VIENNA VA        60:04 59:21 19:06 
  333  37/42    1825 Eileen Blauser         F    24 PHILADELPHIA PA  60:52 59:25 19:08 
  334   9/12    1824 Marianne Blauser       F    52 HAMBURG PA       60:53 59:26 19:08 
  335  10/12     658 Joseph Horn            M    12 MICHIGAN CITY IN 62:29 60:04 19:20 
  336  10/12     657 Gloria Horn            F    47 MICHIGAN CITY IN 62:31 60:05 19:21 
  337  36/39    1787 Frank Schumacher       M    29 ARLINGTON VA     60:34 60:09 19:22 
  338  10/12     671 Barbara Adams          F    52 EVANSVILLE IN    62:49 60:23 19:27 
  339   4/6     2134 Geoffrey Merrill       M    48 ARLINGTON VA     60:57 60:26 19:27 
  340  34/39    1186 Tonya Snow             F    30 HAGERSTOWN MD    63:03 60:34 19:30 
  341  37/39    1510 Antonio Hernadez       M    25 HAGERSTOWN MD    63:03 60:34 19:30 
  342  11/12    1185 Joann Moreland         F    48 HAGERSTOWN MD    63:03 60:35 19:30 
  343  31/32     816 John Deboy             M    34 WOODSTOCK MD     62:57 60:45 19:33 
  344  21/24     713 Shannon Chambers       F    35 STAFFORD VA      62:59 60:47 19:34 
  345  38/39     696 Samuel Noel            M    28 SMYRNA DE        62:59 60:49 19:35 
  346   4/4      841 Vivian Eggers          F    66 BURKE VA         63:14 60:54 19:36 
  347  35/39    1980 Lesa Rair              F    30 ARLINGTON VA     63:37 61:07 19:41 
  348  38/42     512 Teralyn Kanka          F    24 MCLEAN VA        63:16 61:39 19:51 
  349  39/42     956 Verveine Palladin      F    24 MCLEAN VA        63:16 61:40 19:51 
  350  40/42     615 Yelena Zanko           F    23 HAGERSTOWN MD    63:20 61:57 19:57 
  351  41/42    1230 Rachel Gerringer       F    22 HAGERSTOWN MD    63:20 61:57 19:57 
  352  36/39    1969 Johnna Loftis          F    31 PURCELLVILLE VA  64:59 62:28 20:07 
  353  11/13    1290 Kristin Goss           F    43 ARLINGTON VA     63:14 62:31 20:07 
  354  32/32    1968 Chris Loftis           M    31 PURCELLVILLE VA  65:05 62:32 20:08 
  355  68/69    1746 Erica Pickens          F    29 LA PLATA MD      65:12 62:48 20:13 
  356   5/6     1296 Howard Thornton        M    48 KING GEORGE VA   65:13 62:48 20:13 
  357  10/10    1747 Scott Nelson           M    39 LA PLATA MD      65:13 62:48 20:13 
  358  12/13    1295 Elizabeth Thornton     F    41 KING GEORGE VA   65:13 62:49 20:13 
  359   6/8     1812 Giovanna Moore         F    62 SPRINGFIELD VA   63:14 63:14 20:21 
  360   7/8     1175 Maxine Green           F    64 WASHINGTON DC    66:27 63:29 20:26 
  361   8/12     531 Hollis Butterworth     F    57 FAIRFAX VA       65:35 63:36 20:29 
  362   8/8      616 Donna Everage          F    62 BURKE VA         65:35 63:37 20:29 
  363   9/12     803 Marietta Barrett       F    58 PITTSBURGH PA    65:35 63:37 20:29 
  364   2/2     1052 Bernard Barker         M    59 MIDLOTHIAN VA    65:35 63:37 20:29 
  365  37/39    1718 Christina Daulton      F    33 WASHINGTON DC    67:18 64:05 20:38 
  366  38/39     576 Jennifer Noel          F    33 SMYRNA DE        66:39 64:28 20:45 
  367  13/13    1520 Susan Haneklau         F    40 ALEXANDRIA VA    66:40 64:31 20:46 
  368   6/6     1521 Gregg Haneklau         M    47 ALEXANDRIA VA    66:39 64:36 20:48 
  369  11/12    1768 Zachary Doria-Rose     M     7 KENSINGTON MD    69:09 65:26 21:04 
  370  10/10     333 Adeyinka Laiyemo       M    41 ALEXANDRIA VA    69:11 65:34 21:06 
  371  22/24    1470 Marissa Gurango        F    36 SPRINGFIELD VA   67:36 66:16 21:20 
  372  12/12    1462 Peggy Campbell         F    45 ALEXANDRIA VA    67:37 66:16 21:20 
  373  23/24    1721 Stephanie Jarman       F    36 LARGO MD         71:09 66:59 21:34 
  374  69/69     779 Sherika Agnew          F    28 BOWIE MD         71:11 67:00 21:34 
  375  24/24    1347 Denise Cox             F    37 GWYNN OAK MD     71:11 67:00 21:34 
  376  12/12    1314 Trevor Golden          M    17 GERMANTOWN MD    69:42 67:01 21:34 
  377   6/6     1165 Richard Stork          M    63 MIDDLETOWN MD    71:27 69:08 22:15 
  378  39/39    1192 Michelle Stork         F    30 MIDDLETOWN MD    71:26 69:08 22:15 
  379  39/39    1193 Eugene Kelly Jr        M    29 MIDDLETOWN MD    71:29 69:13 22:17 
  380  11/12     940 Michelle Golden        F    50 GERMANTOWN MD    72:05 69:23 22:20 
  381  12/12    1044 Jan Fergus             F    52 HARWOOD MD       72:05 69:27 22:21 
  382   7/7      464 Ed Golden              M    51 GERMANTOWN MD    72:05 69:31 22:23 
  383  10/12    1351 Helen Slade            F    56 FORESTVILLE MD   71:28 70:15 22:37 
  384  11/12    1350 Susan Dacanay          F    55 CHANTILLY VA     72:14 71:02 22:52 
  385  12/12     819 Gay Fantozzi           F    57 FALLS CHURCH VA  72:15 71:06 22:53 
  386  42/42    1139 Lisa Govoni            F    22 NORTH BEACH MD   71:13 71:13 22:56