« 2010
/
 
Sat Nov. 20th - Rothman Institute 8K<br>Sun Nov. 21st - Philadelphia Marathon/Half Marathon<p>
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
25 36 scott price New York NY 29 M 00:27:44
7607 11502 Edward McCann Woodlyn PA 42 M 01:41:59
1 35 Daniel Vassallo Wilmington MA 25 M 02:21:28
2 12 David Bedoya Somerville MA 33 M 02:23:37
3 115 Ryan Bender Charlotte NC 27 M 02:25:10
4 122 Ryan McGuire Middleburg PA 28 M 02:26:05
5 33 Edward Callinan Haddonfield NJ 36 M 02:26:27
6 30 Andy Allstadt Albany NY 27 M 02:26:34
7 10 Kevin Borrelli Dickson City PA 28 M 02:27:22
8 9 Ross Martinson Conshohocken PA 32 M 02:27:32
9 16 rami bardeesy halifax NS 41 M 02:27:55
10 120 Curtis Larimer Pittsburgh PA 24 M 02:28:33
11 108 Bouchaib Chakir philadelphia PA 25 M 02:29:07
12 134 David LE PORHO Montreal QC 33 M 02:29:13
13 130 Nathan Ennist Phila PA 23 M 02:30:00
14 116 Joseph Foley Philadelphia PA 24 M 02:31:34
15 37 Aaron Robertson Rouses Point NY 32 M 02:32:15
16 113 Garrett Ash Manchester CT 27 M 02:32:36
17 146 William Przybyla Centerville OH 24 M 02:32:53
18 132 toru kobayashi new york NY 28 M 02:33:01
19 31 Bob Schwelm Media PA 51 M 02:33:17
20 157 James Henry Silver Spring MD 28 M 02:33:35
21 34 Geoffrey Shute Woodbury NJ 35 M 02:34:37
23 15 Tom Casey New Windsor NY 23 M 02:34:49
22 131 Nathan Harkins Houston TX 32 M 02:34:49
24 236 Patrick McCaffery Metuchen NJ 39 M 02:34:55
26 145 Christopher Ganter Pennsburg PA 32 M 02:35:20
27 229 Thomas Holowka New Haven CT 25 M 02:35:33
28 140 James Sweeney Albany NY 29 M 02:35:53
29 21 Kevin Gorman Norwood MA 33 M 02:36:18
30 164 Brandon Talbert Fort Wayne IN 26 M 02:36:46
31 245 Tyler Raymond New York NY 26 M 02:37:36
32 155 Harry Norton North Reading MA 25 M 02:38:31
33 5453 Manuel Landeta Mexico 47 M 02:38:49
34 59 mariska kramer drachten 36 F 02:38:55
35 175 Andrew BitMansour Dallas TX 39 M 02:38:57
36 254 Michael Zwatty Etters PA 29 M 02:39:09
37 26 Todd Hawkins Mt. Vernon OH 29 M 02:39:22
38 18 Matt Logan Washington, DC DC 24 M 02:39:35
39 196 Eddie Valentine ARlington VA 30 M 02:39:39
40 180 Joseph Hayter Schenectady NY 30 M 02:39:43
41 442 Thomas Porter Warrington PA 19 M 02:39:53
42 29 Timothy Murphy Ronkonkoma NY 39 M 02:39:58
43 123 Eric Bonnette Philadelphia PA 31 M 02:40:04
44 268 jugant laurent montreal QC 40 M 02:40:18
45 3013 Jonathan Smith Smyrna TN 43 M 02:40:22
46 165 Yuri Horwitz Washington DC 32 M 02:40:23
47 86 Ramilia Burangulova Gainesville FL 49 F 02:40:32
48 153 LUCA FOGLIA ORSELINA 48 M 02:40:33
49 174 Christopher Benestad Northborough MA 33 M 02:41:05
50 128 Leo Foley Howell MI 29 M 02:41:15
51 168 Jarett Prady Raleigh NC 34 M 02:42:01
52 17 Bryan Skelly Philadelphia PA 28 M 02:42:17
53 22 Boris Lanctot Longueuil QC 41 M 02:42:36
54 205 Michael Streff Rapid City SD 46 M 02:42:40
55 344 Luke Shane Bolton Landing NY 20 M 02:42:52
56 208 Louis-Michel Lemieux-Rivard Quebec QC 31 M 02:43:03
57 255 Mark Coughlin Lawrenceville GA 46 M 02:43:10
58 162 Andrew Jaffe Baltimore MD 23 M 02:43:28
59 227 patrick harvey philadelphia PA 27 M 02:43:33
60 383 Mark Kitz Brick NJ 32 M 02:43:53
61 186 Zach Mueller Lititz PA 20 M 02:44:07
63 257 Emily Hulme Havertown PA 26 F 02:44:30
62 12717 Chris Farley Arlington VA 34 M 02:44:30
64 214 Vincent Caldwell Cookshire-Eaton QC 40 M 02:45:04
65 287 Matt Brill East Coventry PA 35 M 02:45:11
66 1189 William Zucconi Madison CT 37 M 02:45:25
67 135 Tommy Pearson Ephrata PA 25 M 02:45:34
68 167 Josh Merlis Albany NY 28 M 02:45:49
69 322 Maclean Sellars New York NY 29 M 02:46:02
70 201 Ray Moorehead Dartmouth NS 47 M 02:46:04
71 203 Bill Riester Richmond VA 45 M 02:46:09
72 210 Brett Rivers San Francisco CA 29 M 02:47:03
73 435 Christopher Free Vergennes VT 22 M 02:47:18
74 349 jeffrey paul sudbury ON 28 M 02:47:34
75 264 Aleksey Denega Fair Lawn NJ 28 M 02:47:45
76 790 Thomas Desmarais West Lebanon NH 23 M 02:47:51
77 61 Meghan Ridgley Reston VA 31 F 02:48:04
78 207 Martin Fontaine Otterburn Park QC 42 M 02:48:07
79 221 PETE FORESTER PRINCETON NJ 31 M 02:48:22
80 57 jennifer modliszewski durham NC 30 F 02:48:30
82 148 Michael Loenser Piscataway NJ 28 M 02:48:39
81 204 Dan Troland Conshohocken PA 33 M 02:48:39
83 217 Kevin Danahy Rehoboth Beach DE 35 M 02:48:41
85 14 Kyle Baker Muncie IN 34 M 02:48:54
84 316 Graham Merfield Titusville NJ 47 M 02:48:54
86 415 Bill Steinburg Barrie ON 42 M 02:49:02
87 1190 Serge St-Antoine Longuevil QC 43 M 02:49:05
88 23 Raymond Bentley Elverson PA 50 M 02:49:10
89 1034 Mary Kelly Broomall PA 23 F 02:49:13
90 250 Mark Torres Chevy Chase MD 35 M 02:49:16
91 237 Chris McClung Austin TX 31 M 02:49:32
92 338 Chris Sallade Princeton NJ 38 M 02:49:43
93 8528 Jason Covy Philadelphia PA 31 M 02:49:44
94 2170 Phillip Baker Saratoga CA 22 M 02:49:46
95 263 Jennifer Campbell Watertown MA 27 F 02:49:47
96 190 erik reitinger philadelphia PA 28 M 02:49:55
97 374 Stephen Foley Pittsfield MA 38 M 02:50:03
98 235 TJ Martin Haddon Twp NJ 32 M 02:50:11
99 765 Gregory Shrout Cumberland MD 33 M 02:50:16