Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Sat Nov. 20th - Rothman Institute 8K<br>Sun Nov. 21st - Philadelphia Marathon/Half Marathon<p>

Sat Nov 20, 2010

Philadelphia, , 19130

Sat Nov. 20th - Rothman Institute 8K<br>Sun Nov. 21st - Philadelphia Marathon/Half Marathon<p>

8388 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 20015 Kiprotich Kirui 01:04:02
2 20019 DEMESSE TEFERA 01:06:19
3 20114 William Rowland 01:07:59
4 20014 Gregory Bielecki 01:08:06
5 20022 Joshua Eddy 01:08:18
6 20639 Nick End 01:08:26
7 20123 Stephen Van Wert 01:10:26
8 4 Karl Savage 01:10:33
9 20007 Kyle Desormeaux 01:11:02
10 20009 Kevin Kemmerle 01:11:45
11 20624 Jared Markowitz 01:12:32
12 20127 Matthew Germain 01:13:31
13 20013 Michael Tanzi 01:14:08
14 20012 Anthony Tanzi 01:15:11
15 20133 Adam Zais 01:15:13
16 20136 Jeffrey Zickus 01:16:32
17 20008 Dale Dickey 01:16:41
18 20150 Adam Olsavsky 01:17:49
19 20143 Christopher Appel 01:17:50
20 20073 hirut mandefro 01:17:52
21 20069 Lauren Philbrook 01:17:57
22 20141 William Shimer 01:17:58
23 20132 Timothy Moore 01:17:59
24 36854 Tom Klimek 01:18:13
25 20250 Andrew Miller 01:18:31
26 20191 Maxwell Cook 01:18:32
27 20190 Matthew Altenberg 01:18:51
28 20146 Bill Buith 01:18:53
29 20202 Jason Jones 01:18:57
30 20227 Mike Wilson 01:18:59
31 20256 John Reumann 01:19:02
32 20138 Derek Biederman 01:19:09
33 20125 Patrick Driscoll 01:19:17
34 20137 Jeremy Matula 01:19:52
35 20316 Matt Neugebauer 01:19:57
36 20161 Dan Berkman 01:20:04
37 20124 Michael Chirdon-Jones 01:20:17
38 20059 Kara Haas 01:20:21
39 152 Mark Barela 01:20:22
40 20067 Emily McGregor 01:20:33
41 202 Kevin Beugless 01:20:42
42 20058 Heidi Bretscher 01:20:48
43 369 Thomas Devlin 01:20:49
44 20223 Stephen Eggly 01:20:53
45 20144 JEFFREY BACHAK 01:21:05
46 20210 Corey Schauerman 01:21:07
47 20142 Randy Fontaine 01:21:11
48 12247 John Knych 01:21:12
49 20158 Martin Treu 01:21:12
50 20152 Sven Wissing 01:21:19
51 20068 Laura Onderko 01:21:52
52 20460 Chris Reighn 01:21:54
53 20195 Daniel Kysela 01:22:00
54 20230 Matthew Aviles 01:22:00
55 20156 Jesse Arnstein 01:22:09
56 20169 Patrick Hoey 01:22:24
57 20241 Eric Hultquist 01:22:25
58 20021 Richard Peoples, Jr. 01:22:27
59 20129 Scott Kadar 01:22:40
60 20020 Patrick McKeon 01:22:50
62 20707 Remi Garand 01:22:51
61 20207 Michael McCabe 01:22:51
63 20344 Peter Brueneman 01:22:53
64 20276 Anthony Serravite 01:22:54
65 20170 David Hollely 01:22:56
66 20268 Steven Neugebauer 01:23:08
67 20214 Topher Desmond 01:23:11
68 20589 Brigid Moriarty 01:23:16
69 20065 Lindsay LaRose 01:23:21
70 20166 Terence Delaney 01:23:25
71 20259 Jason Sandolo 01:23:27
72 20314 Matthew Moore 01:23:28
73 20077 CLAUDIA NERO 01:23:36
74 20264 Vanessa Wright 01:23:38
75 20145 Brandon Brown 01:23:40
76 20263 Andrew Williams 01:23:42
77 20066 Doreen McCoubrie 01:23:49
78 20149 Brian Lynch 01:23:56
79 20222 Michael Boni 01:24:06
80 20018 Macharia Yuot 01:24:11
81 20221 Mario Souza 01:24:19
82 20266 Justin Markunas 01:24:28
83 20198 Noah Shusterman 01:24:30
84 455 Michael Conlon 01:24:31
85 20382 Steven Gillard 01:24:33
86 21663 Lindsey Shertzer 01:24:36
87 83 varinka barbini 01:24:40
88 20238 Douglas Fricker 01:24:43
89 20849 Scott Hankinson 01:24:47
90 20371 Thomas Dunn 01:24:48
91 973 John DeLuca 01:24:50
92 20234 Matthew Costello 01:24:58
93 20430 Ian Marcus 01:25:05
94 20252 Kaitlin Nelson 01:25:07
95 20245 Peter Kim 01:25:18
96 20148 Tyrell Heaton 01:25:33
97 20627 Chase Duarte 01:25:38
98 20229 Ronald Argabright 01:25:50
99 20287 Emily MacLean 01:25:55
100 20175 Dean Layman 01:26:01
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 20015 Kiprotich Kirui 25 Male 01:04:02
2 20019 DEMESSE TEFERA 28 Male 01:06:19
3 20114 William Rowland 24 Male 01:07:59
4 20014 Gregory Bielecki 30 Male 01:08:06
5 20022 Joshua Eddy 23 Male 01:08:18
6 20639 Nick End 26 Male 01:08:26
7 20123 Stephen Van Wert 23 Male 01:10:26
8 4 Karl Savage 31 Male 01:10:33
9 20007 Kyle Desormeaux 30 Male 01:11:02
10 20009 Kevin Kemmerle 24 Male 01:11:45
11 20624 Jared Markowitz 27 Male 01:12:32
12 20127 Matthew Germain 28 Male 01:13:31
13 20013 Michael Tanzi 26 Male 01:14:08
14 20012 Anthony Tanzi 24 Male 01:15:11
15 20133 Adam Zais 20 Male 01:15:13
16 20136 Jeffrey Zickus 37 Male 01:16:32
17 20008 Dale Dickey 49 Male 01:16:41
18 20150 Adam Olsavsky 29 Male 01:17:49
19 20143 Christopher Appel 25 Male 01:17:50
20 20073 hirut mandefro 25 Female 01:17:52
21 20069 Lauren Philbrook 23 Female 01:17:57
22 20141 William Shimer 27 Male 01:17:58
23 20132 Timothy Moore 26 Male 01:17:59
24 36854 Tom Klimek 32 Male 01:18:13
25 20250 Andrew Miller 39 Male 01:18:31
26 20191 Maxwell Cook 20 Male 01:18:32
27 20190 Matthew Altenberg 24 Male 01:18:51
28 20146 Bill Buith 26 Male 01:18:53
29 20202 Jason Jones 30 Male 01:18:57
30 20227 Mike Wilson 22 Male 01:18:59
31 20256 John Reumann 36 Male 01:19:02
32 20138 Derek Biederman 24 Male 01:19:09
33 20125 Patrick Driscoll 30 Male 01:19:17
34 20137 Jeremy Matula 23 Male 01:19:52
35 20316 Matt Neugebauer 28 Male 01:19:57
36 20161 Dan Berkman 27 Male 01:20:04
37 20124 Michael Chirdon-Jones 26 Male 01:20:17
38 20059 Kara Haas 40 Female 01:20:21
39 152 Mark Barela 31 Male 01:20:22
40 20067 Emily McGregor 24 Female 01:20:33
41 202 Kevin Beugless 37 Male 01:20:42
42 20058 Heidi Bretscher 24 Female 01:20:48
43 369 Thomas Devlin 28 Male 01:20:49
44 20223 Stephen Eggly 44 Male 01:20:53
45 20144 JEFFREY BACHAK 23 Male 01:21:05
46 20210 Corey Schauerman 18 Male 01:21:07
47 20142 Randy Fontaine 41 Male 01:21:11
48 12247 John Knych 20 Male 01:21:12
49 20158 Martin Treu 31 Male 01:21:12
50 20152 Sven Wissing 32 Male 01:21:19
51 20068 Laura Onderko 24 Female 01:21:52
52 20460 Chris Reighn 38 Male 01:21:54
53 20195 Daniel Kysela 25 Male 01:22:00
54 20230 Matthew Aviles 25 Male 01:22:00
55 20156 Jesse Arnstein 40 Male 01:22:09
56 20169 Patrick Hoey 27 Male 01:22:24
57 20241 Eric Hultquist 21 Male 01:22:25
58 20021 Richard Peoples, Jr. 51 Male 01:22:27
59 20129 Scott Kadar 36 Male 01:22:40
60 20020 Patrick McKeon 21 Male 01:22:50
62 20707 Remi Garand 26 Male 01:22:51
61 20207 Michael McCabe 29 Male 01:22:51
63 20344 Peter Brueneman 21 Male 01:22:53
64 20276 Anthony Serravite 27 Male 01:22:54
65 20170 David Hollely 34 Male 01:22:56
66 20268 Steven Neugebauer 31 Male 01:23:08
67 20214 Topher Desmond 34 Male 01:23:11
68 20589 Brigid Moriarty 24 Female 01:23:16
69 20065 Lindsay LaRose 28 Female 01:23:21
70 20166 Terence Delaney 49 Male 01:23:25
71 20259 Jason Sandolo 25 Male 01:23:27
72 20314 Matthew Moore 29 Male 01:23:28
73 20077 CLAUDIA NERO 39 Female 01:23:36
74 20264 Vanessa Wright 22 Female 01:23:38
75 20145 Brandon Brown 23 Male 01:23:40
76 20263 Andrew Williams 23 Male 01:23:42
77 20066 Doreen McCoubrie 49 Female 01:23:49
78 20149 Brian Lynch 17 Male 01:23:56
79 20222 Michael Boni 45 Male 01:24:06
80 20018 Macharia Yuot 28 Male 01:24:11
81 20221 Mario Souza 47 Male 01:24:19
82 20266 Justin Markunas 30 Male 01:24:28
83 20198 Noah Shusterman 40 Male 01:24:30
84 455 Michael Conlon 39 Male 01:24:31
85 20382 Steven Gillard 25 Male 01:24:33
86 21663 Lindsey Shertzer 21 Female 01:24:36
87 83 varinka barbini 30 Female 01:24:40
88 20238 Douglas Fricker 24 Male 01:24:43
89 20849 Scott Hankinson 37 Male 01:24:47
90 20371 Thomas Dunn 23 Male 01:24:48
91 973 John DeLuca 43 Male 01:24:50
92 20234 Matthew Costello 44 Male 01:24:58
93 20430 Ian Marcus 26 Male 01:25:05
94 20252 Kaitlin Nelson 31 Female 01:25:07
95 20245 Peter Kim 31 Male 01:25:18
96 20148 Tyrell Heaton 36 Male 01:25:33
97 20627 Chase Duarte 43 Male 01:25:38
98 20229 Ronald Argabright 48 Male 01:25:50
99 20287 Emily MacLean 29 Female 01:25:55
100 20175 Dean Layman 24 Male 01:26:01