Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

Runner's World Classic

Sat Jul 16, 2016

Merrimac College, North Andover MA

5K Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 3061 Austin Thiele 21 Male 17:47
2 1269 Jeff Dengate 39 Male 18:02
3 3253 Josh Turk 17 Male 18:13
4 3207 Garry Cuneo 30 Male 18:15
5 1231 Vikram Daesety 17 Male 18:26
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
14 3284 Tammie Robie 41 Female 19:11
21 3332 Makayla Paige 13 Female 19:34
30 3349 Kimmie Harding 12 Female 20:16
33 3474 Devyn Veits 15 Female 20:36
34 1155 Anne Jones 46 Female 20:41
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 3061 Austin Thiele 17:47
2 1269 Jeff Dengate 18:02
3 3253 Josh Turk 18:13
4 3207 Garry Cuneo 18:15
5 1231 Vikram Daesety 18:26
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
14 3284 Tammie Robie 19:11
21 3332 Makayla Paige 19:34
30 3349 Kimmie Harding 20:16
33 3474 Devyn Veits 20:36
34 1155 Anne Jones 20:41

10K Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2171 Shaun Dever 29 Male 35:53
2 1301 Adam Taylor 19 Male 38:48
3 4149 Brian McPherson 29 Male 39:29
5 2278 Marshall Boles 20 Male 40:31
6 2102 Michael Raitt 28 Male 40:35
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
4 2318 Emma Spencer 26 Female 39:30
10 2261 Evelyn Caron 56 Female 41:18
11 2316 Meagan King 36 Female 41:19
17 2064 Jessica Bailey 37 Female 42:15
24 2295 Jennifer Russo 40 Female 43:50
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2171 Shaun Dever 35:53
2 1301 Adam Taylor 38:48
3 4149 Brian McPherson 39:29
5 2278 Marshall Boles 40:31
6 2102 Michael Raitt 40:35
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
4 2318 Emma Spencer 39:30
10 2261 Evelyn Caron 41:18
11 2316 Meagan King 41:19
17 2064 Jessica Bailey 42:15
24 2295 Jennifer Russo 43:50

Half Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 337 Colin Carroll 31 Male 1:17:21
2 308 Ted Painter/ Nick Draper 45 Male 1:22:56
3 255 Sylvain Olier 40 Male 1:23:46
4 1301 Adam Taylor 19 Male 1:24:23
5 325 Charley Maggs 32 Male 1:27:38
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
12 93 Christine Davis 21 Female 1:32:23
21 269 Erin Caitlin McVeigh 37 Female 1:34:46
25 257 Erin Rielly 22 Female 1:36:30
26 104 Cindy Army 57 Female 1:37:04
31 253 Emily McDivitt 41 Female 1:38:04
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 337 Colin Carroll 1:17:21
2 308 Ted Painter/ Nick Draper 1:22:56
3 255 Sylvain Olier 1:23:46
4 1301 Adam Taylor 1:24:23
5 325 Charley Maggs 1:27:38
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
12 93 Christine Davis 1:32:23
21 269 Erin Caitlin McVeigh 1:34:46
25 257 Erin Rielly 1:36:30
26 104 Cindy Army 1:37:04
31 253 Emily McDivitt 1:38:04

5K Wheel Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1306 Richard Agee 36 Male 21:06
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1306 Richard Agee 21:06

10K Wheel Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1306 Richard Agee 36 Male 46:39
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1306 Richard Agee 46:39

Half Wheel Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1306 Richard Agee 36 Male 1:44:07
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1306 Richard Agee 1:44:07