Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Run Wild 5K

Fri Jul 04, 2008

Houston, TX,

Age Groups / Photos Expand Results

Run Wild 5K
July 4, 2008
Houston, TX
3.1 miles
USATF certified course
Courtesy: Run Wild Sports Timing


Run Wild 5K Photo Gallery, All Race Photos



Overall Female Open Winners

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Lilia Vazquez           Houston TX                  44      51      18:59.6    19:00.7    00:01.0              6:08/M


Overall Female Masters Winners

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Barabra Stoll                                       46      73      20:02.0    20:02.0                         6:28/M


Female 14 and under

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Haley Odon                                          14      167     22:14.1    22:14.1                         7:10/M
2       Virginia Ney            Pearland TX                 13      174     22:21.9    22:22.9    00:01.0    00:08.8   7:13/M
3       Sara Buthcher                                       13      298     24:44.5    25:10.2    00:25.7    02:56.1   8:07/M
4       Marissa Clark           Houston TX                  12      326     25:39.9    25:39.9               03:25.8   8:16/M
5       Cecilia Martinez        Houston TX                  10      402     26:45.3    26:55.8    00:10.5    04:41.7   8:41/M
6       Brittany Ripperger                                  14      443     26:50.2    27:38.1    00:47.9    05:24.0   8:55/M
7       Sydney King                                         13      471     28:01.1    28:01.1               05:47.0   9:02/M
8       Aubrey Cloutier         Houston TX                  12      494     27:54.9    28:18.5    00:23.6    06:04.4   9:08/M
9       Julia Nasser            Bellaire TX                 7       614     30:08.7    30:14.0    00:05.3    07:59.9   9:45/M
10      Hanna Phillips                                      13      646     29:59.6    30:56.8    00:57.1    08:42.7   9:59/M
11      Meg Suttles                                         14      703     31:00.7    31:49.3    00:48.5    09:35.2   10:16/M
12      Kenzie Read                                         14      746     32:04.2    32:24.9    00:20.6    10:10.8   10:27/M
13      Anna Fosdick            Hockley TX                  11      782     32:52.4    33:16.9    00:24.5    11:02.8   10:44/M
14      Mariana Martinez        Houston TX                  12      936     37:15.1    37:48.3    00:33.2    15:34.2   12:12/M
15      Sarah Gambino                                       13      965     38:48.7    39:18.0    00:29.2    17:03.9   12:41/M
16      Catherine Harrison                                  10      985     39:50.2    39:54.1    00:03.9    17:40.0   12:52/M
17      Isabella Behn                                       12      997     40:30.3    40:30.3               18:16.2   13:04/M
18      Brittany Frankovich                                 13      1022    42:10.9    42:45.0    00:34.0    20:30.9   13:47/M
19      Katie Fosdick           Hockley TX                  10      1050    44:59.8    45:49.1    00:49.3    23:35.0   14:47/M
20      Maddy Schulz                                        13      1071    46:45.4    48:14.1    01:28.6    26:00.0   15:34/M
21      Audrey Schulz                                       11      1074    47:01.2    48:30.4    01:29.1    26:16.3   15:39/M
22      Lauren Miller           Houston TX                  10      1080    49:04.0    49:32.9    00:28.9    27:18.8   15:59/M


Female 15 to 19

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Jordan Hopper           Cypress TX                  16      82      20:08.1    20:10.9    00:02.8              6:30/M
2       Julie Blanco            TX                          17      116     21:16.1    21:16.1               01:05.2   6:52/M
3       Jessica Bitterly        Baytown TX                  17      145     21:43.4    21:50.7    00:07.3    01:39.8   7:03/M
4       Dakota Anderson         Houston TX                  19      147     21:51.4    21:51.4               01:40.4   7:03/M
5       Asasia Carter                                       19      162     22:05.9    22:06.0    00:00.1    01:55.1   7:08/M
6       Elizabeth Sze                                       19      296     24:36.3    25:09.3    00:33.0    04:58.4   8:07/M
7       Samantha Miller         Katy TX                     18      297     25:03.4    25:09.7    00:06.3    04:58.8   8:07/M
8       Patrice Parker                                      18      311     25:06.9    25:21.4    00:14.5    05:10.4   8:11/M
9       Carissa Martinez        Houston TX                  19      328     25:34.8    25:41.4    00:06.6    05:30.5   8:17/M
10      Madeline Schlesinger    Houston TX                  16      365     25:55.1    26:19.1    00:24.0    06:08.2   8:29/M
11      Rachael Delouche        Katy TX                     15      400     26:46.3    26:53.6    00:07.2    06:42.6   8:40/M
12      Veronica Pentony        TX                          19      499     27:36.7    28:24.7    00:47.9    08:13.8   9:10/M
13      Heather Roberts         Pasadena TX                 15      501     28:16.2    28:28.4    00:12.1    08:17.5   9:11/M
14      Lynnette Roberts        Pasadena TX                 15      513     28:27.3    28:39.9    00:12.6    08:28.9   9:15/M
15      Rebecca Fritsch                                     15      529     28:11.9    28:54.5    00:42.5    08:43.6   9:19/M
16      Lauren Howell                                       15      534     28:51.5    29:00.6    00:09.0    08:49.7   9:21/M
17      Catherine Johnston      Houston TX                  19      639     29:34.0    30:45.8    01:11.7    10:34.8   9:55/M
18      Katelyn Sampels         Katy TX                     15      686     31:27.0    31:30.7    00:03.7    11:19.8   10:10/M
19      Rebekah Mire            Katy TX                     15      687     31:27.7    31:31.4    00:03.7    11:20.5   10:10/M
20      Andrea Bonilla                                      15      775     32:54.1    33:01.8    00:07.6    12:50.8   10:39/M
21      Vanessa Spears                                      18      828     34:13.1    34:28.0    00:14.8    14:17.1   11:07/M
22      Emma Seward             Bellaire TX                 15      1089    51:30.6    52:43.4    01:12.8    32:32.4   17:00/M


Female 20 to 24

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Michelle Friedman       Houston TX                  24      59      19:23.1    19:23.1                         6:15/M
2       Nathalie Clark          Houston TX                  24      139     21:46.0    21:46.0               02:22.8   7:01/M
3       Meredith Prudhomme      Baytown TX                  24      199     22:50.7    22:58.5    00:07.8    03:35.4   7:25/M
4       Teeny Keels                                         24      218     23:31.3    23:31.8    00:00.4    04:08.6   7:35/M
5       Anna Schuch             Houston TX                  23      247     24:04.0    24:12.3    00:08.3    04:49.2   7:48/M
6       Sandy Wanowski                                      24      257     24:09.0    24:20.6    00:11.6    04:57.5   7:51/M
7       Grace Kim                                           24      295     24:49.7    25:06.0    00:16.3    05:42.9   8:06/M
8       Katie Miles             Houston TX                  22      300     25:04.8    25:11.5    00:06.6    05:48.3   8:07/M
9       Katherine Schlesinger   Houston TX                  23      366     25:54.9    26:19.1    00:24.2    06:56.0   8:29/M
10      Marlen Pena                                         23      376     26:22.7    26:30.7    00:07.9    07:07.5   8:33/M
11      Kelly Roualine          Houston TX                  24      401     26:45.5    26:55.5    00:10.0    07:32.4   8:41/M
12      Shelley Mayse           Houston TX                  24      433     27:10.3    27:28.8    00:18.5    08:05.7   8:52/M
13      Paige Bernick           Baytown TX                  22      461     27:34.3    27:50.6    00:16.3    08:27.5   8:59/M
14      Olga Vernik             Cypress TX                  22      485     27:00.6    28:10.0    01:09.4    08:46.9   9:05/M
15      Blaire Lakin            Houston TX                  21      497     28:19.3    28:22.8    00:03.5    08:59.7   9:09/M
16      Paige Miller            Houston TX                  24      524     28:42.8    28:49.9    00:07.1    09:26.7   9:18/M
17      Ashlee Hutson                                       22      536     28:50.9    29:04.6    00:13.6    09:41.4   9:23/M
18      Heather Roussel         TX                          24      586     28:38.8    29:50.0    01:11.2    10:26.9   9:37/M
19      Allison Ripley                                      24      601     29:48.8    30:04.3    00:15.5    10:41.1   9:42/M
20      Valentina Dreier                                    22      656     30:53.8    31:06.2    00:12.4    11:43.0   10:02/M
21      Elizabeth Stuart                                    21      690     30:21.5    31:34.0    01:12.5    12:10.9   10:11/M
22      Yessica Wences          Houston TX                  23      707     31:39.0    31:55.8    00:16.8    12:32.7   10:18/M
23      Liesl Strow             Kingwood TX                 22      708     31:15.2    31:59.4    00:44.2    12:36.2   10:19/M
24      Erin Campbell           Houston TX                  24      722     30:56.8    32:12.8    01:16.0    12:49.7   10:23/M
25      Kari Fredrickson                                    23      724     31:59.2    32:14.3    00:15.1    12:51.2   10:24/M
26      Rebecca Camp                                        22      738     31:15.6    32:20.0    01:04.3    12:56.8   10:26/M
27      Sarah Conlon            TX                          22      796     32:43.7    33:28.7    00:45.0    14:05.6   10:48/M
28      Kirbie Ewens            Houston TX                  24      797     32:12.1    33:29.0    01:16.9    14:05.8   10:48/M
29      Nadhi Thekkek           Houston TX                  23      823     33:19.6    34:11.6    00:52.0    14:48.5   11:02/M
30      Sophia Schell                                       24      856     33:56.2    35:06.3    01:10.1    15:43.2   11:19/M
31      Jessica Chance                                      21      864     34:59.4    35:28.6    00:29.2    16:05.4   11:26/M
32      Emily Gregor                                        24      869     34:23.4    35:33.6    01:10.2    16:10.4   11:28/M
33      Marisol Vaspuez                                     21      879     34:59.0    35:45.8    00:46.8    16:22.7   11:32/M
34      Melissa Kirby                                       22      892     35:22.3    36:10.3    00:47.9    16:47.1   11:40/M
35      Jenny Lane                                          23      909     35:54.9    36:41.8    00:46.8    17:18.6   11:50/M
36      Jasmine Horton          Houston TX                  24      973     39:04.1    39:34.1    00:29.9    20:10.9   12:46/M
37      Jamie MacDonald         Texas City TX               24      982     38:14.2    39:52.4    01:38.1    20:29.2   12:52/M
38      Kim Pham                San Antonio TX              22      1018    41:12.8    41:41.2    00:28.4    22:18.1   13:27/M
39      Tiffany Mitra                                       22      1067    46:32.1    47:01.1    00:28.9    27:37.9   15:10/M
40      Rebecca Coleman         TX                          23      1086    50:45.9    52:12.4    01:26.4    32:49.2   16:50/M


Female 25 to 29

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Michelle Chang          Houston TX                  26      122     21:25.8    21:27.3    00:01.4              6:55/M
2       Kari Hartmann           Houston TX                  29      135     21:41.8    21:42.2    00:00.3    00:14.9   7:00/M
3       Jennifer Munoz          Houston TX                  28      138     21:45.0    21:45.0               00:17.7   7:01/M
4       Robin Russell                                       26      148     21:49.9    21:51.9    00:02.0    00:24.5   7:03/M
5       Summer Yearwood         Conroe TX                   28      149     21:54.3    21:54.3               00:27.0   7:04/M
6       Miranda Jamieson                                    27      168     21:51.0    22:15.8    00:24.8    00:48.5   7:11/M
7       Melissa Crouch          Katy TX                     29      184     22:29.2    22:32.2    00:03.0    01:04.9   7:16/M
8       Lauren Gonzales         Spring TX                   29      206     22:40.4    23:12.6    00:32.2    01:45.3   7:29/M
9       Jenny Dill              Houston TX                  26      211     23:08.0    23:20.7    00:12.6    01:53.4   7:32/M
10      Myrriah Rowden                                      26      213     23:15.5    23:21.8    00:06.2    01:54.5   7:32/M
11      Loren Crowe                                         26      219     22:45.2    23:32.9    00:47.6    02:05.6   7:35/M
12      Michelle Malecha        TX                          26      228     23:28.0    23:45.1    00:17.1    02:17.8   7:40/M
13      Heather Pearce          Kingwood TX                 29      232     23:46.4    23:50.8    00:04.4    02:23.5   7:41/M
14      Laerica Johnson         Houston TX                  27      235     23:50.0    23:53.1    00:03.1    02:25.8   7:42/M
15      Vanessa Rowden          Houston TX                  27      303     25:08.7    25:14.9    00:06.1    03:47.6   8:08/M
16      Stacey Griggs           Conroe TX                   25      318     25:26.6    25:31.8    00:05.1    04:04.5   8:14/M
17      Charlotte Ehrlund       Helotes TX                  26      323     25:29.3    25:37.0    00:07.7    04:09.7   8:16/M
18      Catherine Yarbrough     Bellaire TX                 29      342     25:44.0    25:53.5    00:09.5    04:26.2   8:21/M
19      Kimberly Stephens       Pearland TX                 25      361     25:50.5    26:16.0    00:25.4    04:48.7   8:28/M
20      Megan Craig             Houston TX                  27      362     26:02.7    26:16.1    00:13.3    04:48.8   8:28/M
21      Eileen Tseng            Houston TX                  25      394     26:40.5    26:50.2    00:09.7    05:22.9   8:39/M
22      Theresa Bly                                         28      425     25:58.9    27:21.4    01:22.5    05:54.1   8:49/M
23      Kathleen Woodhead       Houston TX                  27      434     26:54.8    27:29.9    00:35.0    06:02.6   8:52/M
24      Sheri O'Leary           Houston TX                  26      445     27:24.8    27:38.5    00:13.7    06:11.2   8:55/M
25      Elizebeth Bryson                                    26      458     27:25.2    27:50.2    00:25.0    06:22.9   8:59/M
26      Molly Regan             Houston TX                  29      466     27:49.0    27:56.0    00:06.9    06:28.7   9:01/M
27      Amy Karydas             Houston TX                  25      480     28:00.0    28:06.6    00:06.6    06:39.3   9:04/M
28      Michelle Baber          Canonsburg PA               28      482     28:07.3    28:09.6    00:02.2    06:42.3   9:05/M
29      Leila Nauchedehi                                    26      490     27:00.1    28:13.4    01:13.3    06:46.1   9:06/M
30      Anelise Williamson      Houston TX                  26      506     27:48.7    28:31.1    00:42.3    07:03.8   9:12/M
31      Laney McAdow            TX                          26      507     27:50.8    28:31.5    00:40.6    07:04.2   9:12/M
32      Julie Faris             Houston TX                  26      511     27:51.7    28:37.5    00:45.7    07:10.2   9:14/M
33      Katrina Autry                                       28      518     28:07.3    28:44.2    00:36.8    07:16.9   9:16/M
34      Megan Moses             Spring TX                   27      523     28:20.8    28:48.9    00:28.1    07:21.6   9:17/M
35      Jill Galinato                                       26      527     28:09.7    28:52.4    00:42.6    07:25.1   9:19/M
36      Julie Aschwege          Houston TX                  26      571     29:22.9    29:32.6    00:09.6    08:05.2   9:32/M
37      Bethany Anderson        Houston TX                  25      578     29:09.8    29:41.2    00:31.4    08:13.9   9:35/M
38      Bambi Truitt            Houston TX                  29      589     29:46.0    29:51.9    00:05.9    08:24.6   9:38/M
39      Tay Stephens            Houston TX                  28      597     29:14.4    29:59.7    00:45.2    08:32.4   9:40/M
40      Milena Margulis         Houston TX                  29      604     29:33.3    30:04.7    00:31.4    08:37.4   9:42/M
41      Jennifer Malone         Katy TX                     29      608     29:32.4    30:08.1    00:35.7    08:40.8   9:43/M
42      Molly Zarate            Cypress TX                  28      609     29:32.1    30:08.1    00:36.0    08:40.8   9:43/M
43      Shelley Conroy          Houston TX                  28      612     29:35.7    30:11.1    00:35.4    08:43.8   9:44/M
44      Carmen 'C.c.' Chavez    Houston TX                  28      615     30:09.0    30:14.4    00:05.4    08:47.1   9:45/M
45      Jennifer Lindsey        Houston TX                  29      617     29:56.4    30:15.9    00:19.4    08:48.6   9:45/M
46      Katherine Jenkins       Houston TX                  29      627     30:19.4    30:27.6    00:08.2    09:00.3   9:49/M
47      Julie Harms             Houston TX                  29      636     28:58.1    30:45.2    01:47.1    09:17.9   9:55/M
48      Brittany Sanchez                                    26      642     30:44.2    30:46.7    00:02.4    09:19.4   9:55/M
49      Denise Altamirano       Houston TX                  28      659     30:30.1    31:07.4    00:37.2    09:40.1   10:02/M
50      Juana Reyes             Pasadena TX                 27      661     30:53.3    31:09.7    00:16.3    09:42.4   10:03/M
51      Lindsay Parker          Houston TX                  25      667     31:03.9    31:13.8    00:09.8    09:46.5   10:04/M
52      Lisa Lehman             Houston TX                  29      685     31:15.2    31:30.2    00:15.0    10:02.9   10:10/M
53      Francis Cappel          Houston TX                  27      700     30:59.0    31:48.0    00:49.0    10:20.7   10:15/M
54      Nicole Eiben            TX                          25      716     30:58.4    32:06.3    01:07.9    10:39.0   10:21/M
55      Rebecca Ballmann        Houston TX                  26      744     31:18.0    32:23.9    01:05.9    10:56.6   10:27/M
56      Bethany Fields          Houston TX                  25      755     32:24.3    32:36.0    00:11.6    11:08.6   10:31/M
57      Crystal Weber           Houston TX                  25      785     32:27.7    33:19.6    00:51.9    11:52.3   10:45/M
58      Amanda Walker           Houston TX                  25      786     32:02.5    33:21.8    01:19.3    11:54.5   10:45/M
59      Emily Storm             Houston TX                  25      806     33:23.5    33:46.0    00:22.5    12:18.7   10:54/M
60      Cassie Mondragon        Houston TX                  29      807     33:05.0    33:48.4    00:43.3    12:21.1   10:54/M
61      Rachel Langille         Houston TX                  28      809     32:57.1    33:53.1    00:55.9    12:25.8   10:56/M
62      Ashley Cruickshank      Houston TX                  26      826     33:40.1    34:17.8    00:37.6    12:50.5   11:04/M
63      Heidi Selseth           Houston TX                  25      831     33:36.8    34:32.5    00:55.7    13:05.2   11:08/M
64      Sara Hubertus           Cypress TX                  26      839     33:33.5    34:40.2    01:06.7    13:12.9   11:11/M
65      Ericka Mellon                                       29      851     34:04.7    35:01.1    00:56.4    13:33.8   11:18/M
66      Katy Schilhab           Humble TX                   27      853     34:32.6    35:01.6    00:28.9    13:34.2   11:18/M
67      Erin Luce               Houston TX                  25      861     35:00.5    35:15.8    00:15.3    13:48.5   11:22/M
68      Jan Washenfelder        Houston TX                  29      872     34:34.5    35:36.0    01:01.4    14:08.7   11:29/M
69      Jennifer Pinto          New Caney TX                26      883     35:13.4    35:50.5    00:37.1    14:23.2   11:34/M
70      Emily Binion            Houston TX                  25      887     34:56.7    35:58.2    01:01.5    14:30.9   11:36/M
71      Erin Growe                                          26      896     35:14.9    36:19.9    01:05.0    14:52.6   11:43/M
72      Kate Black                                          26      908     35:44.5    36:40.9    00:56.4    15:13.6   11:50/M
73      Ashley Autrey                                       25      910     35:55.5    36:42.0    00:46.5    15:14.7   11:50/M
74      Laura Beth Schilhab     Katy TX                     27      912     36:14.6    36:43.5    00:28.9    15:16.2   11:51/M
75      Maryam Kafi                                         26      927     36:13.2    37:20.1    01:06.8    15:52.8   12:03/M
76      Ruth Reitzel            Houston TX                  26      945     37:38.9    38:09.5    00:30.5    16:42.2   12:18/M
77      Lisa Flotte             Houston TX                  28      946     38:05.4    38:19.0    00:13.6    16:51.7   12:22/M
78      Kristen Bolick          Houston TX                  27      949     37:12.4    38:23.5    01:11.0    16:56.1   12:23/M
79      Erin Albert             Houston TX                  26      952     37:33.6    38:28.0    00:54.4    17:00.7   12:25/M
80      Shannon Griswold        Houston TX                  27      953     37:28.6    38:28.6    01:00.0    17:01.3   12:25/M
81      Natasha Hanberry        Houston TX                  29      954     37:47.3    38:34.4    00:47.1    17:07.1   12:26/M
82      Christina Booth                                     27      962     38:07.6    38:57.5    00:49.9    17:30.2   12:34/M
83      Rachel White            Houston TX                  25      964     38:16.3    39:06.2    00:49.8    17:38.9   12:37/M
84      Jennifer Gonzalez                                   25      968     38:16.0    39:22.6    01:06.6    17:55.3   12:42/M
85      Rachel Robinson                                     27      987     39:58.6    39:58.6               18:31.3   12:54/M
86      Amanda Hafner           Houston TX                  25      988     38:57.5    40:00.3    01:02.8    18:33.0   12:54/M
87      Brandi Chase                                        28      1001    40:06.0    40:53.6    00:47.5    19:26.3   13:11/M
88      Lindsay Young           Houston TX                  25      1008    40:03.6    41:11.9    01:08.2    19:44.6   13:17/M
89      Areeba Sadiq            Houston TX                  28      1009    40:55.0    41:15.1    00:20.1    19:47.8   13:18/M
90      Tracie Reynolds                                     29      1060    46:25.2    46:35.7    00:10.5    25:08.4   15:02/M


Female 30 to 34

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Stacy Holden                                        31      83      20:12.9    20:12.9    00:00.0              6:31/M
2       Sarah Husbands          Pearland TX                 32      92      20:24.9    20:24.9               00:11.9   6:35/M
3       Leah Jabbour            Halifax, Ns, Canada         32      94      20:29.5    20:29.5               00:16.5   6:36/M
4       Liz Piacues                                         33      99      20:34.6    20:37.2    00:02.5    00:24.2   6:39/M
5       Debbie Rathburn         Houston TX                  32      133     21:39.0    21:39.0               01:26.0   6:59/M
6       Alana Kennedy-Nasser    Bellaire TX                 33      146     21:50.9    21:50.9               01:37.9   7:03/M
7       Catherine Kruppa        Houston TX                  34      183     22:29.4    22:32.1    00:02.7    02:19.1   7:16/M
8       Nichole Herms                                       34      185     22:32.6    22:32.6               02:19.6   7:16/M
9       Christine Spin          Houston TX                  30      197     22:51.9    22:55.5    00:03.6    02:42.5   7:24/M
10      Mary Storms                                         30      229     23:38.8    23:46.2    00:07.4    03:33.2   7:40/M
11      Leigh Manning           Houston TX                  30      277     24:40.1    24:40.6    00:00.5    04:27.6   7:57/M
12      Margot Combs            Bellaire TX                 33      286     24:52.1    24:53.0    00:00.9    04:40.0   8:02/M
13      Hillary McLennan        Seabrook TX                 30      330     24:39.8    25:43.3    01:03.4    05:30.3   8:18/M
14      Deana Whitlow           Houston TX                  34      345     25:43.7    25:57.1    00:13.4    05:44.1   8:22/M
15      Amenda Storlien                                     33      351     25:36.0    26:05.8    00:29.7    05:52.8   8:25/M
16      Brandy Ischy            Pearland TX                 31      390     26:20.7    26:46.4    00:25.6    06:33.4   8:38/M
17      Monica Bowes            Bellaire TX                 34      418     27:02.8    27:16.1    00:13.3    07:03.1   8:48/M
18      Lynne Sustala           Houston TX                  32      426     27:04.5    27:22.7    00:18.2    07:09.8   8:50/M
19      Amy Hale                Houston, Tx TX              31      428     27:07.8    27:25.4    00:17.5    07:12.4   8:51/M
20      Meghan Bertani-Yang     Houston TX                  30      430     26:37.1    27:26.4    00:49.3    07:13.5   8:51/M
21      Eugena Vaughn           Houston TX                  34      455     27:22.9    27:47.3    00:24.4    07:34.3   8:58/M
22      Gricelda Sanchez        Houston TX                  31      467     27:57.3    27:58.6    00:01.3    07:45.6   9:01/M
23      Janice De Surmont       Houston TX                  30      468     27:13.3    27:59.1    00:45.8    07:46.1   9:02/M
24      April Seely             Houston TX                  30      469     27:26.3    28:00.3    00:33.9    07:47.3   9:02/M
25      Ana Saenz                                           34      474     27:58.9    28:04.0    00:05.1    07:51.0   9:03/M
26      Charissa Sloan          Houston TX                  33      476     27:56.9    28:05.5    00:08.5    07:52.5   9:04/M
27      Jennifer Turpin         Houston TX                  33      477     27:24.2    28:05.7    00:41.5    07:52.7   9:04/M
28      Amy Morgan              Houston TX                  31      503     28:05.3    28:29.3    00:23.9    08:16.3   9:11/M
29      Summer Trook            Brownsville TX              32      512     27:44.6    28:39.7    00:55.0    08:26.7   9:15/M
30      Saskia Matser           Houston TX                  32      517     28:36.1    28:42.4    00:06.3    08:29.4   9:15/M
31      Heather Joyner          Kingwood TX                 31      539     28:23.6    29:08.1    00:44.5    08:55.1   9:24/M
32      Crissie Zaleski         Bellaire TX                 30      549     28:40.5    29:13.5    00:32.9    09:00.5   9:25/M
33      Misty Filipp            Katy TX                     31      556     27:55.1    29:17.4    01:22.2    09:04.4   9:27/M
34      Rahmi Saikia                                        34      560     29:21.6    29:21.6               09:08.6   9:28/M
35      Carmen Kirksey          Houston TX                  32      567     29:25.0    29:30.6    00:05.6    09:17.6   9:31/M
36      Sarah Anthony           Houston TX                  30      568     29:01.4    29:30.8    00:29.4    09:17.8   9:31/M
37      Alice May-Sexton        Deer Park TX                30      592     29:05.4    29:56.4    00:51.0    09:43.4   9:39/M
38      Aimee English           Nederland TX                30      594     28:17.2    29:57.6    01:40.3    09:44.6   9:40/M
39      Patrycfa Pulman                                     30      644     30:51.5    30:51.5               10:38.5   9:57/M
40      Stacy Stepler           Houston TX                  30      647     29:50.6    30:56.8    01:06.2    10:43.8   9:59/M
41      Thuyvi Vinh             Houston TX                  32      674     30:37.5    31:18.1    00:40.5    11:05.1   10:06/M
42      Julie Ebersole          Houston TX                  34      698     31:16.9    31:47.0    00:30.0    11:34.0   10:15/M
43      Tricia Solberg          Atlanta GA                  30      719     31:19.0    32:10.0    00:51.0    11:57.0   10:23/M
44      Kelli McElfresh                                     31      725     31:08.0    32:14.8    01:06.7    12:01.8   10:24/M
45      Nichole Sanders         Friendswood TX              32      726     30:52.5    32:15.3    01:22.8    12:02.3   10:24/M
46      Kelly Lesser            Houston TX                  31      729     32:02.0    32:17.2    00:15.1    12:04.2   10:25/M
47      Yolanda Baraaza                                     33      735     31:50.5    32:19.8    00:29.2    12:06.8   10:25/M
48      Jenny Evridge           Houston TX                  32      745     31:34.4    32:23.9    00:49.5    12:11.0   10:27/M
49      Amy Monini              Katy TX                     33      753     32:10.6    32:33.6    00:22.9    12:20.6   10:30/M
50      Kim Singletary          Katy TX                     32      754     31:56.4    32:34.8    00:38.4    12:21.8   10:30/M
51      Martha Gault            Humble TX                   33      788     32:25.4    33:23.2    00:57.8    13:10.3   10:46/M
52      Minerva Franco          Houston TX                  31      815     33:33.4    33:55.7    00:22.3    13:42.7   10:56/M
53      Shannon Peris           Houston TX                  32      821     33:28.6    34:11.1    00:42.4    13:58.1   11:02/M
54      Brandi Rhodes                                       32      835     33:40.8    34:38.1    00:57.3    14:25.1   11:10/M
55      Sarah Frye              Houston TX                  31      850     34:40.2    35:00.1    00:19.8    14:47.1   11:17/M
56      Beckie Laster           Houston TX                  33      865     34:53.8    35:30.4    00:36.6    15:17.4   11:27/M
57      Miriam Lenz             Houston TX                  33      866     34:53.7    35:30.5    00:36.8    15:17.5   11:27/M
58      Terri Miller            Katy TX                     33      885     34:51.1    35:57.1    01:06.0    15:44.1   11:36/M
59      Christy Lowery          Houston TX                  34      886     35:02.6    35:57.5    00:54.9    15:44.5   11:36/M
60      Erin Kirk               Magnolia TX                 30      893     35:28.3    36:11.0    00:42.6    15:58.0   11:40/M
61      Lin Hale                Katy TX                     34      901     36:13.6    36:25.7    00:12.1    16:12.7   11:45/M
62      Melissa Ramon           Houston TX                  32      903     36:16.9    36:27.6    00:10.6    16:14.6   11:45/M
63      Juleena Masters         Houston TX                  30      906     35:54.3    36:36.2    00:41.8    16:23.2   11:48/M
64      Jessica Rae             League City TX              34      925     36:25.0    37:17.2    00:52.2    17:04.2   12:02/M
65      Chris Towne                                         33      932     37:13.2    37:38.5    00:25.2    17:25.5   12:08/M
66      Patricia McConnell      Tomball TX                  33      938     37:42.5    37:55.0    00:12.4    17:42.0   12:14/M
67      Courtney Nespeca        Houston TX                  33      944     37:11.3    38:05.9    00:54.6    17:52.9   12:17/M
68      Tiffany Herrmann        Houston TX                  31      957     38:04.1    38:38.4    00:34.3    18:25.5   12:28/M
69      Gail Culp               Houston TX                  34      966     38:33.6    39:18.1    00:44.4    19:05.1   12:41/M
70      Amy Lammayot            Diamond Bar CA              31      978     39:03.9    39:38.4    00:34.5    19:25.4   12:47/M
71      Sara Gammill            Houston TX                  33      981     39:18.6    39:48.2    00:29.5    19:35.2   12:50/M
72      Anissa Hill             Houston TX                  32      983     39:36.5    39:52.4    00:15.8    19:39.4   12:52/M
73      Angela Hampton          Houston TX                  32      991     38:45.7    40:08.7    01:23.0    19:55.8   12:57/M
74      Cheryl Scoglio                                      33      992     40:10.0    40:10.0               19:57.0   12:57/M
75      Kate Newberry           Houston TX                  34      1002    39:54.8    40:54.5    00:59.7    20:41.5   13:12/M
76      Erin Galland            Tomball TX                  30      1025    42:16.3    42:51.5    00:35.2    22:38.6   13:49/M
77      Jessica Strickland      Houston TX                  30      1028    42:40.4    43:15.6    00:35.2    23:02.6   13:57/M
78      Amanda Raska            TX                          32      1039    44:07.0    44:46.6    00:39.5    24:33.6   14:26/M
79      Melissa Holmes-Lowder   Porter TX                   32      1040    44:21.5    44:48.5    00:27.0    24:35.6   14:27/M
80      Debbie Deyo             Houston TX                  33      1042    44:19.6    45:05.2    00:45.6    24:52.2   14:33/M
81      Angel Knight                                        33      1046    45:24.2    45:33.4    00:09.2    25:20.4   14:42/M
82      Phebe Montalto                                      33      1054    45:10.8    45:59.3    00:48.4    25:46.3   14:50/M
83      Perrin Worrell          Houston TX                  30      1073    47:42.7    48:21.9    00:39.1    28:08.9   15:36/M
84      Erin Matheson           Crosby TX                   30      1075    47:20.6    48:41.2    01:20.5    28:28.2   15:42/M


Female 35 to 39

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Kim Wilson              Houston TX                  37      120     21:20.2    21:20.3    00:00.1              6:53/M
2       Kim Chapman             Cypress TX                  37      170     22:02.0    22:19.5    00:17.5    00:59.2   7:12/M
3       Rafael Perales                                      36      240     23:51.3    23:56.8    00:05.5    02:36.5   7:43/M
4       Samantha Hutchison      Houston TX                  35      242     23:51.9    24:05.1    00:13.1    02:44.8   7:46/M
5       Vanessa Servantes       Montgomery TX               37      259     24:11.2    24:22.0    00:10.8    03:01.7   7:52/M
6       Tracy McLauchlin        Bellaire TX                 38      324     25:06.6    25:38.5    00:31.9    04:18.2   8:16/M
7       Vicky Jakson Nielsen                                37      325     25:14.6    25:38.6    00:24.0    04:18.3   8:16/M
8       Julie Stackpole                                     39      333     25:35.6    25:44.5    00:08.8    04:24.2   8:18/M
9       Nicole Small            The Woodlands TX            36      347     25:56.8    26:02.6    00:05.7    04:42.2   8:24/M
10      Kelly Nolan             Houston TX                  35      360     25:43.5    26:14.0    00:30.5    04:53.7   8:28/M
11      Veronica Leautaud       Houston TX                  36      424     26:28.1    27:20.9    00:52.8    06:00.5   8:49/M
12      Shellie Patton          Houston TX                  36      438     26:57.1    27:33.5    00:36.3    06:13.2   8:53/M
13      Henrita Hanson          The Woodlands TX            39      488     28:00.2    28:11.5    00:11.2    06:51.2   9:05/M
14      Kristen Rieger                                      36      502     27:38.4    28:28.5    00:50.0    07:08.2   9:11/M
15      Kim Rich                                            37      528     28:26.7    28:54.0    00:27.3    07:33.7   9:19/M
16      Monica Polonyi          Conroe TX                   37      565     28:51.7    29:28.9    00:37.2    08:08.6   9:30/M
17      Cyndi Kossan            Pearland TX                 35      569     28:54.0    29:31.3    00:37.3    08:11.0   9:31/M
18      Jennifer Mailhes        Houston TX                  35      573     29:22.6    29:34.2    00:11.6    08:13.8   9:32/M
19      Michelle Flowers        Houston TX                  39      580     29:21.5    29:43.2    00:21.7    08:22.9   9:35/M
20      Lara Allen              Houston TX                  39      583     29:35.4    29:44.5    00:09.0    08:24.1   9:35/M
21      Shaun Bertani                                       37      595     29:08.3    29:58.3    00:49.9    08:37.9   9:40/M
22      Patricia Menefee        Humble TX                   37      599     29:06.9    30:01.8    00:54.9    08:41.5   9:41/M
23      Bernadette Borberg                                  37      606     29:42.2    30:06.5    00:24.2    08:46.2   9:43/M
24      Kelly Davis             Houston TX                  36      630     30:11.8    30:30.8    00:18.9    09:10.4   9:50/M
25      Lisa Davis              Houston TX                  37      637     30:29.1    30:45.6    00:16.4    09:25.3   9:55/M
26      Robin Lowenkron         Houston TX                  37      650     30:44.7    31:01.5    00:16.7    09:41.2   10:00/M
27      Annelies Van Schie      Kingwood TX                 36      660     31:03.4    31:08.7    00:05.3    09:48.4   10:03/M
28      Jennifer Bautista       Houston TX                  36      671     31:04.7    31:16.3    00:11.5    09:55.9   10:05/M
29      Amy Lipp                TX                          39      691     30:23.3    31:34.3    01:11.0    10:14.0   10:11/M
30      Michelle Nixon                                      37      732     31:17.6    32:19.1    01:01.5    10:58.8   10:25/M
31      Akilah Willery          Houston TX                  35      751     31:32.9    32:30.7    00:57.7    11:10.3   10:29/M
32      Connie Dieringer        Houston TX                  38      764     31:47.5    32:48.2    01:00.7    11:27.9   10:35/M
33      Lauren Stevens          El Paso Corporation         38      769     32:38.9    32:57.0    00:18.0    11:36.7   10:38/M
34      Raquel Sheppard         Katy TX                     37      773     31:38.8    33:01.2    01:22.4    11:40.9   10:39/M
35      Kelly Marchand          Cypress TX                  39      778     31:25.2    33:07.6    01:42.4    11:47.3   10:41/M
36      Jennifer Lightsey       Katy TX                     36      802     32:52.1    33:36.6    00:44.5    12:16.3   10:50/M
37      Kim Ballew              Spring TX                   39      829     33:40.1    34:29.7    00:49.5    13:09.4   11:07/M
38      Rindy Curtis            Houston TX                  37      836     33:40.9    34:38.1    00:57.2    13:17.8   11:10/M
39      Ondrea Stweart Porche                               36      845     33:33.3    34:51.4    01:18.1    13:31.1   11:15/M
40      Jennifer Wallace                                    35      857     34:31.0    35:07.7    00:36.7    13:47.4   11:20/M
41      Neha Shah               Houston TX                  35      862     34:28.6    35:19.3    00:50.7    13:59.0   11:24/M
42      Melissa Moore           Houston TX                  39      863     34:07.1    35:23.1    01:16.0    14:02.8   11:25/M
43      Diane McKinney                                      37      867     34:36.5    35:32.0    00:55.5    14:11.7   11:28/M
44      Escarle Silva           Houston TX                  35      873     35:37.1    35:37.2    00:00.0    14:16.9   11:29/M
45      Theresa Puleo           TX                          38      881     35:49.2    35:49.2               14:28.9   11:33/M
46      Holly Ray               Waller TX                   38      894     35:27.5    36:11.0    00:43.4    14:50.6   11:40/M
47      Laurie Moreno           Seabrook TX                 37      895     36:03.1    36:19.3    00:16.2    14:59.0   11:43/M
48      Andrea Granados         Houston TX                  38      904     35:49.0    36:32.7    00:43.7    15:12.4   11:47/M
49      Peg Sumral                                          39      919     37:02.0    37:08.2    00:06.2    15:47.9   11:59/M
50      Colleen Smith           Houston TX                  38      921     36:50.9    37:12.9    00:22.0    15:52.6   12:00/M
51      Candy Smith             Houston TX                  35      941     36:25.5    37:58.8    01:33.3    16:38.5   12:15/M
52      Kerry Iselt             Houston TX                  35      943     37:10.8    38:05.7    00:54.9    16:45.4   12:17/M
53      Carol Sustala           Cypress TX                  38      955     37:23.8    38:37.7    01:13.9    17:17.4   12:27/M
54      Emma Cabello            Houston TX                  35      1000    40:27.3    40:46.0    00:18.6    19:25.7   13:09/M
55      Celeste Flores                                      35      1004    39:45.0    40:57.0    01:11.9    19:36.7   13:13/M
56      Judith Paul             Katy TX                     39      1014    41:12.8    41:25.8    00:12.9    20:05.5   13:22/M
57      Anna Luckenbach         Houston TX                  38      1019    40:42.7    41:45.4    01:02.7    20:25.1   13:28/M
58      Sharla Koob             Tulsa OK                    35      1024    42:05.7    42:47.4    00:41.6    21:27.0   13:48/M
59      Tammy Sue Brown                                     38      1035    43:50.9    44:33.8    00:42.9    23:13.5   14:22/M
60      Shimon McLean                                       37      1038    43:31.3    44:39.0    01:07.6    23:18.7   14:24/M
61      Lisa Vandeursen         Dickinson TX                39      1059    45:16.5    46:34.2    01:17.7    25:13.9   15:01/M
62      Victoria Sartwelle      Houston TX                  37      1064    45:28.7    46:40.1    01:11.4    25:19.8   15:03/M
63      Lisa Alvarado           Houston TX                  38      1070    46:54.3    47:54.3    01:00.0    26:34.0   15:27/M
64      Kelly Sanchez           Sugarland TX                39      1081    49:34.8    49:34.8               28:14.5   15:59/M
65      Tatiana Storlien                                    37      1084    50:01.0    50:32.8    00:31.8    29:12.4   16:18/M


Female 40 to 44

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Dian Ginsbert                                       43      107     20:52.5    20:53.3    00:00.7              6:44/M
2       Anna Helm               Houston TX                  42      111     21:04.9    21:04.9               00:11.6   6:48/M
3       Lisa Tilton McCarthy                                41      112     21:06.6    21:06.6               00:13.3   6:48/M
4       Sarah Booth             Humble TX                   40      144     21:50.3    21:50.3               00:57.0   7:03/M
5       Lisa Korsten            Houston TX                  40      161     22:04.0    22:06.0    00:01.9    01:12.7   7:08/M
6       Kathy House             Houston TX                  44      313     25:23.7    25:24.2    00:00.5    04:30.9   8:12/M
7       Azita Berglund          Highlands TX                42      329     25:31.9    25:41.7    00:09.8    04:48.4   8:17/M
8       Caroline Root           Houston TX                  41      338     25:44.5    25:49.8    00:05.3    04:56.5   8:20/M
9       Pamela Paling           7 Crescent Falls Court TX   40      348     25:47.2    26:03.5    00:16.2    05:10.2   8:24/M
10      Sara Bingaman           Houston TX                  40      379     26:14.3    26:33.8    00:19.4    05:40.5   8:34/M
11      Cheryl Mitchell                                     42      391     26:23.3    26:47.1    00:23.7    05:53.8   8:38/M
12      Tolsha Parker                                       41      412     26:54.7    27:09.2    00:14.5    06:15.9   8:45/M
13      Tracy Claar             The Woodlands TX            42      450     27:36.8    27:42.0    00:05.2    06:48.7   8:56/M
14      Pam Wichmann            Houston TX                  43      463     27:50.5    27:51.6    00:01.1    06:58.3   8:59/M
15      Mary Colleen Hayman     The Woodlands TX            41      496     27:29.2    28:20.2    00:50.9    07:26.9   9:08/M
16      Gloria Broumand                                     42      504     27:58.9    28:30.9    00:32.0    07:37.6   9:12/M
17      Christina Bryan         Houston TX                  42      526     28:20.5    28:50.4    00:29.9    07:57.1   9:18/M
18      Tanya Pearson           Houston TX                  42      533     28:43.0    29:00.5    00:17.4    08:07.2   9:21/M
19      Amanda Mesler           Katy TX                     44      541     28:20.7    29:08.6    00:47.9    08:15.3   9:24/M
20      Stacy Sloan             Houston TX                  40      555     28:49.4    29:16.3    00:26.9    08:23.0   9:26/M
21      Connie Butcher                                      44      557     28:53.6    29:19.2    00:25.5    08:25.9   9:27/M
22      Elizabeth Lennox        Houston TX                  40      596     29:24.7    29:59.0    00:34.3    09:05.7   9:40/M
23      Simone Noordegraaf      Houston TX                  41      602     29:43.7    30:04.4    00:20.7    09:11.1   9:42/M
24      Abby Doheny                                         42      625     29:40.5    30:23.9    00:43.3    09:30.6   9:48/M
25      Michelle Bitterly       Baytown TX                  42      635     30:10.7    30:41.9    00:31.2    09:48.6   9:54/M
26      Suzette Mouchaty        Houston TX                  43      643     30:17.2    30:50.4    00:33.2    09:57.1   9:57/M
27      Helen McCloy            Katy TX                     42      655     30:52.8    31:05.8    00:13.0    10:12.5   10:02/M
28      Merry Davis             Houston TX                  40      666     30:46.0    31:13.5    00:27.5    10:20.2   10:04/M
29      Ana Rendon                                          42      702     31:10.1    31:49.2    00:39.1    10:55.9   10:16/M
30      Debbie Miller           Houston TX                  42      705     31:27.2    31:55.2    00:27.9    11:01.9   10:18/M
31      Susan Blevins           Houston TX                  43      712     30:55.4    32:01.8    01:06.4    11:08.5   10:20/M
32      Angela Hilton                                       40      728     30:49.2    32:16.6    01:27.4    11:23.3   10:25/M
33      Helen Mills                                         40      733     31:23.6    32:19.5    00:55.9    11:26.2   10:25/M
34      Lucie Read                                          42      747     32:04.0    32:24.9    00:20.9    11:31.6   10:27/M
35      Jennifer Klein          Houston TX                  40      749     31:46.1    32:26.1    00:40.0    11:32.8   10:28/M
36      Theresa Bueno           Houston TX                  41      762     31:47.3    32:46.3    00:59.0    11:53.0   10:34/M
37      Kimberly Brown                                      43      766     32:08.2    32:48.7    00:40.5    11:55.4   10:35/M
38      Tymo Teang              Houston TX                  40      770     32:25.7    32:57.9    00:32.2    12:04.6   10:38/M
39      Rhonda Dean             Houston TX                  42      781     32:47.1    33:14.6    00:27.5    12:21.3   10:43/M
40      Elizabeth Kostiuk                                   44      784     32:44.8    33:19.3    00:34.5    12:26.0   10:45/M
41      Diane Rox                                           41      793     32:34.7    33:27.4    00:52.7    12:34.1   10:47/M
42      Naomi Rohlmeier         Shoreacres TX               41      840     33:31.4    34:42.1    01:10.7    13:48.8   11:12/M
43      Sandy Rodriguez                                     44      849     33:41.6    34:55.6    01:13.9    14:02.3   11:16/M
44      Carol Clayborne                                     40      855     34:16.2    35:05.6    00:49.4    14:12.3   11:19/M
45      Helene Harrison                                     43      859     35:01.6    35:13.8    00:12.1    14:20.5   11:22/M
46      Anne Bike                                           41      898     35:10.9    36:20.6    01:09.6    15:27.3   11:43/M
47      Sandi Radcliffe         Houston TX                  42      915     36:58.9    36:58.9               16:05.6   11:55/M
48      Susan Cita                                          44      916     37:02.9    37:02.9               16:09.6   11:57/M
49      Rhonda Thurman                                      43      937     36:40.8    37:54.0    01:13.1    17:00.7   12:14/M
50      Patricia Marshall       Houston TX                  41      969     38:10.3    39:23.9    01:13.5    18:30.6   12:42/M
51      Diana Abete             Houston TX                  40      974     38:35.8    39:34.7    00:58.9    18:41.4   12:46/M
52      Wendy Nunnery                                       43      980     38:45.2    39:48.1    01:02.9    18:54.8   12:50/M
53      Celeste Wagner                                      40      999     39:54.6    40:37.0    00:42.3    19:43.7   13:06/M
54      Elisa Sharp             Houston TX                  42      1015    40:47.6    41:26.4    00:38.7    20:33.1   13:22/M
55      Ruth Brenton            Houston TX                  44      1016    40:33.0    41:27.0    00:54.0    20:33.7   13:22/M
56      Ruth Hohman                                         40      1017    40:36.2    41:27.5    00:51.3    20:34.2   13:22/M
57      Barbara Flores                                      41      1027    41:55.2    43:10.6    01:15.4    22:17.3   13:55/M
58      April Avery             Pearland TX                 43      1037    43:08.6    44:35.5    01:26.9    23:42.2   14:23/M
59      Janet Fosdick           Hockley TX                  44      1049    44:59.0    45:48.6    00:49.5    24:55.3   14:46/M


Female 45 to 49

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Rose Rhoton             Houston TX                  45      129     21:33.0    21:33.0                         6:57/M
2       Gloria Javazza                                      47      151     21:57.0    21:57.0               00:23.9   7:05/M
3       Laura Folk              Houston TX                  47      210     23:01.8    23:19.7    00:17.9    01:46.7   7:31/M
4       Beverly Handy                                       49      220     23:30.9    23:36.8    00:05.8    02:03.7   7:37/M
5       Sharon Morin                                        45      221     23:39.0    23:39.0               02:05.9   7:38/M
6       Karen Landrigan Adams                               46      231     23:45.5    23:50.1    00:04.5    02:17.1   7:41/M
7       Vicki Danielson         Houston TX                  48      239     23:56.4    23:56.4               02:23.3   7:43/M
8       Elizabeth Hoffman       Houston TX                  49      266     24:12.6    24:27.1    00:14.4    02:54.0   7:53/M
9       Judy Wolf                                           46      290     24:55.0    24:57.0    00:01.9    03:24.0   8:03/M
10      Kathleen Smith          Houston TX                  45      320     25:15.9    25:34.0    00:18.0    04:00.9   8:15/M
11      Cathy McGlohn           Houston TX                  46      332     25:42.7    25:44.1    00:01.3    04:11.0   8:18/M
12      Linda Akhter            Houston TX                  49      343     25:31.4    25:54.1    00:22.7    04:21.1   8:21/M
13      Brenda Duarte                                       47      356     26:08.7    26:10.0    00:01.3    04:37.0   8:26/M
14      Catherine Fulford       Houston TX                  49      410     26:51.4    27:05.6    00:14.2    05:32.6   8:44/M
15      Maria Rivas             Houston TX                  45      420     27:10.9    27:18.1    00:07.2    05:45.1   8:48/M
16      Teresa Segraves         TX TX                       48      532     28:16.0    28:59.1    00:43.0    07:26.0   9:21/M
17      Tracy Ferrando          Houston TX                  45      543     28:36.7    29:09.6    00:32.8    07:36.5   9:24/M
18      Andrea Milbourne        Manvel TX                   47      550     27:53.5    29:13.6    01:20.0    07:40.5   9:25/M
19      Patty Jircik            Cypress TX                  46      553     29:02.6    29:14.9    00:12.3    07:41.9   9:26/M
20      Linda Fritsch           Houston TX                  45      579     28:58.8    29:42.6    00:43.8    08:09.6   9:35/M
21      Robin McConaughey       Cypress TX                  47      613     29:42.7    30:13.3    00:30.6    08:40.3   9:45/M
22      Lisa Coley              Houston TX                  46      645     29:53.2    30:54.6    01:01.3    09:21.6   9:58/M
23      Hellary Gerhart                                     47      648     29:50.6    30:56.9    01:06.2    09:23.8   9:59/M
24      Carol Brown             Pearland TX                 49      653     30:38.6    31:04.3    00:25.6    09:31.3   10:01/M
25      Becky Spaulding         Houston TX                  45      654     30:11.0    31:04.5    00:53.4    09:31.4   10:01/M
26      Susan Davis             Bellaire TX                 45      665     30:45.5    31:13.4    00:27.8    09:40.3   10:04/M
27      Anna Borbon                                         46      668     29:47.0    31:14.6    01:27.5    09:41.5   10:05/M
28      Maria Hernandez         Houston TX                  45      678     31:18.1    31:25.5    00:07.3    09:52.4   10:08/M
29      S A Matthews                                        45      694     30:45.8    31:38.0    00:52.2    10:05.0   10:12/M
30      Pamela Eiben            Porter TX                   49      741     31:13.7    32:21.3    01:07.5    10:48.2   10:26/M
31      Rosemarie Schmandt      Houston TX                  46      760     32:35.8    32:44.8    00:08.9    11:11.8   10:34/M
32      Cathy Anderson          Houston TX                  45      765     31:38.9    32:48.7    01:09.8    11:15.7   10:35/M
33      Mei Ling Havard         TX                          46      792     33:24.9    33:26.7    00:01.8    11:53.7   10:47/M
34      Carol Porter            Houston TX                  45      798     32:12.8    33:29.3    01:16.4    11:56.2   10:48/M
35      Laura Ann Smith         Houston TX                  47      812     33:33.8    33:54.1    00:20.2    12:21.0   10:56/M
36      Sheryl Stringer         Houston TX                  49      827     33:45.4    34:26.7    00:41.3    12:53.7   11:06/M
37      Janet Trentham          Houston TX                  47      834     34:08.5    34:33.2    00:24.7    13:00.2   11:09/M
38      Shelli Manning          Houston TX                  45      837     34:15.1    34:39.7    00:24.6    13:06.7   11:11/M
39      Alma Garcia             Houston TX                  45      841     34:25.9    34:42.2    00:16.2    13:09.2   11:12/M
40      Magda Swisher           Houston TX                  46      880     35:20.5    35:48.7    00:28.2    14:15.6   11:33/M
41      Cecilia Allan           Houston TX                  47      889     34:56.4    36:02.1    01:05.7    14:29.0   11:37/M
42      Jodi Buck                                           46      900     35:23.2    36:25.6    01:02.3    14:52.5   11:45/M
43      Elizabeth Byers         Spring TX                   46      920     36:19.4    37:10.8    00:51.4    15:37.8   11:59/M
44      Sherrie Edwards                                     49      959     38:40.9    38:40.9               17:07.9   12:28/M
45      Shawna Reagin                                       49      975     39:16.3    39:34.8    00:18.5    18:01.8   12:46/M
46      Lynette Pebernat        The Woodlands TX            48      1006    40:25.0    41:04.5    00:39.4    19:31.5   13:15/M
47      Patricia Martinez       Houston TX                  46      1012    40:05.2    41:20.4    01:15.2    19:47.3   13:20/M
48      Tina Seaman             Katy TX                     49      1013    41:09.9    41:21.2    00:11.2    19:48.1   13:20/M
49      Lucero Dorantes         Brownsville TX              46      1023    42:40.9    42:45.8    00:04.8    21:12.7   13:47/M
50      Michele Hedges                                      48      1036    43:50.3    44:33.9    00:43.5    23:00.8   14:22/M
51      Nancy Sims                                          49      1061    45:21.1    46:37.1    01:16.0    25:04.0   15:02/M
52      Kaye Parker             Houston TX                  49      1069    46:53.1    47:34.8    00:41.6    26:01.7   15:21/M
53      Pam Penn                                            46      1087    52:01.9    52:22.9    00:21.0    30:49.9   16:54/M


Female 50 to 54

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Kathleen Mahon          Houston TX                  53      352     25:58.5    26:06.6    00:08.1              8:25/M
2       Leslie Griffin          Houston TX                  51      384     26:39.0    26:40.4    00:01.4    00:33.7   8:36/M
3       Linda Suttles                                       52      451     26:53.7    27:42.4    00:48.7    01:35.7   8:56/M
4       Sucema Slaughter                                    53      462     27:03.3    27:51.3    00:47.9    01:44.6   8:59/M
5       Ola Aderibigbe                                      51      475     28:04.1    28:04.1               01:57.4   9:03/M
6       Melissa Barlow          Spring TX                   53      587     29:11.9    29:51.2    00:39.2    03:44.5   9:38/M
7       Julie Gibbs             Houston TX                  51      600     29:36.6    30:03.7    00:27.1    03:57.1   9:42/M
8       June Harris             Houston TX                  52      620     29:54.8    30:18.4    00:23.5    04:11.7   9:46/M
9       Deborah Straughan       Houston TX                  51      629     30:03.2    30:30.0    00:26.7    04:23.3   9:50/M
10      Monica Tucker           Humble TX                   51      634     30:16.5    30:39.7    00:23.2    04:33.0   9:53/M
11      Silvia Gonzalez                                     53      683     31:01.9    31:28.5    00:26.5    05:21.8   10:09/M
12      Tina Lowry              Houston TX                  51      715     31:29.4    32:04.8    00:35.3    05:58.1   10:21/M
13      Mary Harrison           The Woodlands TX            52      723     31:12.1    32:13.0    01:00.8    06:06.3   10:24/M
14      Shelia Boyden           Missouri City TX            50      750     32:05.6    32:29.8    00:24.1    06:23.1   10:29/M
15      Casey Gregg-Guyton      Texas City TX               50      780     32:31.4    33:11.9    00:40.5    07:05.2   10:42/M
16      Kathleen Dwlessis                                   52      783     32:46.9    33:17.0    00:30.1    07:10.3   10:44/M
17      Waynette Clarke                                     50      787     32:02.6    33:22.3    01:19.6    07:15.6   10:46/M
18      Lana Shadwick           Houston TX                  50      790     33:15.6    33:26.1    00:10.5    07:19.4   10:47/M
19      Rosa Sanchez            Houston TX                  53      810     33:50.6    33:53.2    00:02.5    07:46.5   10:56/M
20      Bette Lehmberg          Houston TX                  54      818     33:42.9    34:02.4    00:19.5    07:55.7   10:59/M
21      Rita Woods Foster                                   51      825     34:11.0    34:13.8    00:02.7    08:07.1   11:02/M
22      Bete Su Williams        Humble TX                   54      868     35:05.7    35:32.0    00:26.3    09:25.3   11:28/M
23      Lucy Seward             Bellaire TX                 52      875     34:30.2    35:42.1    01:11.9    09:35.5   11:31/M
24      Freddie Thompson        Pearland TX                 51      877     34:47.8    35:44.2    00:56.3    09:37.5   11:32/M
25      Carmen Lesser           Austin TX                   50      899     35:25.8    36:24.3    00:58.4    10:17.6   11:45/M
26      Lori Sampels            Katy TX                     50      948     38:10.3    38:21.7    00:11.4    12:15.0   12:22/M
27      K. Jones                Houston TX                  53      972     38:10.0    39:32.5    01:22.4    13:25.8   12:45/M
28      Robin Cooley            Houston TX                  53      994     39:43.1    40:11.6    00:28.5    14:04.9   12:58/M
29      Yolanda Vigil                                       52      1005    39:49.3    41:04.3    01:14.9    14:57.6   13:15/M
30      Zoraida Medina          Houston TX                  54      1043    44:20.4    45:11.4    00:50.9    19:04.7   14:35/M
31      Katy Caldwell                                       52      1062    45:21.2    46:37.4    01:16.1    20:30.7   15:02/M
32      Maria Sanjur            Houston TX                  53      1065    45:59.0    46:51.7    00:52.7    20:45.1   15:07/M
33      Phyllis Fuller                                      53      1082    48:37.7    49:36.9    00:59.1    23:30.2   16:00/M


Female 55 to 59

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Nancy Greig             Houston TX                  55      308     25:10.0    25:18.6    00:08.6              8:10/M
2       Joan Propp              Friendswood TX              55      369     25:58.4    26:21.5    00:23.1    01:02.8   8:30/M
3       Susan Magee McClure     Houston TX                  57      403     26:57.2    26:58.1    00:00.9    01:39.4   8:42/M
4       Elionne Walker                                      56      427     26:57.9    27:23.4    00:25.5    02:04.8   8:50/M
5       Gloria Mahoney          Kingwood TX                 58      431     27:21.4    27:28.4    00:07.0    02:09.8   8:52/M
6       Sophie Rydin            Houston TX                  57      516     28:34.4    28:41.4    00:06.9    03:22.7   9:15/M
7       Karen Bowler            Houston TX                  58      575     28:44.0    29:37.3    00:53.3    04:18.7   9:33/M
8       Susan Middleton         Houston TX                  58      576     28:54.5    29:38.1    00:43.5    04:19.4   9:34/M
9       Ann Sung                Houston TX                  58      709     31:58.2    32:00.0    00:01.7    06:41.3   10:19/M
10      Susan Alberty           Houston TX                  55      714     31:32.7    32:04.2    00:31.5    06:45.5   10:21/M
11      Paule Hewlett           Houston, TX                 55      721     31:21.8    32:12.2    00:50.3    06:53.5   10:23/M
12      Dianne Otto             Houston TX                  56      820     33:25.7    34:07.6    00:41.9    08:49.0   11:00/M
13      Ruth Ruffino            Spring TX                   56      833     33:49.0    34:33.0    00:44.0    09:14.3   11:09/M
14      Betty Garcia            Seabrook TX                 58      940     37:48.5    37:57.5    00:09.0    12:38.8   12:15/M
15      Stephanie Landsman      Houston TX                  56      993     39:03.0    40:11.2    01:08.1    14:52.5   12:58/M
16      Candy Ludwick           Pearland TX                 59      1034    43:00.7    44:24.1    01:23.4    19:05.4   14:19/M
17      Carla Swindle           Houston TX                  55      1058    45:06.9    46:21.4    01:14.4    21:02.7   14:57/M


Female 60 to 64

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Brenda Hilton                                       61      408     26:35.0    27:03.3    00:28.2              8:44/M
2       Maureen Mayes           Houston TX                  62      794     33:03.4    33:27.7    00:24.3    06:24.4   10:47/M
3       Joy Heynen              Cypress TX                  63      960     38:03.9    38:41.7    00:37.8    11:38.4   12:29/M
4       Cindra Jenkins          Houston TX                  62      1031    43:46.1    44:11.3    00:25.2    17:08.0   14:15/M
5       Beth Cunningham                                     62      1055    44:42.0    45:59.5    01:17.5    18:56.2   14:50/M
6       Joy Mullett             Houston TX                  61      1078    49:10.9    49:10.9               22:07.6   15:52/M
7       Joyce Killnger                                      61      1079    48:45.4    49:30.4    00:45.0    22:27.1   15:58/M


Female 65 to 69

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Ute Eisele                                          65      585     29:29.1    29:48.3    00:19.2              9:37/M
2       Sara White              Houston TX                  65      1011    40:03.3    41:17.9    01:14.5    11:29.5   13:19/M
3       Vinnie Lloyd            Houston TX                  65      1045    44:59.1    45:27.1    00:28.0    15:38.8   14:40/M


Female 70 +

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Judy Loy                Houston TX                  70      800     33:21.7    33:31.8    00:10.0              10:49/M


Female no age

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Irma Rodriues                                       99      1021    40:59.7    42:12.4    01:12.6              13:37/M


Overall Male Open Winners

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Luis Amenteros                                      34      1       15:47.0    15:47.0                         5:05/M


Overall Male Masters Winners

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Wilmer Jose Bustillos   Houston TX                  43      6       16:29.0    16:29.0                         5:19/M


Male 14 and under

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Justin Brinkley         Kingwood TX                 14      21      17:34.5    17:40.8    00:06.3              5:42/M
2       Eric Redondo            Kingwood TX                 14      38      18:29.8    18:29.8               00:49.0   5:58/M
3       Josh Griffith                                       14      165     21:56.6    22:13.8    00:17.1    04:32.9   7:10/M
4       Eric Foster                                         13      284     24:49.9    24:52.0    00:02.1    07:11.2   8:01/M
5       Vincent Hack            Houston TX                  11      344     25:49.6    25:57.0    00:07.4    08:16.1   8:22/M
6       Sebastian Lausell       Houston TX                  12      364     25:53.7    26:18.6    00:24.9    08:37.7   8:29/M
7       Richmond Keeling        Houston TX                  10      375     26:26.2    26:26.3    00:00.0    08:45.4   8:32/M
8       Wichmann Walker                                     12      491     27:51.4    28:15.1    00:23.7    10:34.3   9:07/M
9       Austin Smith            Houston TX                  13      651     30:09.0    31:02.4    00:53.4    13:21.5   10:01/M
10      Kevin Ingram            Houston TX                  14      669     30:05.1    31:14.6    01:09.5    13:33.8   10:05/M
11      Tanner Kleimann         Columbus TX                 14      740     31:31.7    32:21.2    00:49.5    14:40.4   10:26/M
12      Unknown Partic.                                             748     31:17.7    32:25.3    01:07.6    14:44.4   10:27/M
13      Brian Howell                                        13      763     32:38.1    32:47.2    00:09.1    15:06.4   10:35/M
14      Unknown Partic.                                             803     32:08.9    33:37.5    01:28.6    15:56.6   10:51/M
15      Hank Harrison                                       12      822     33:58.7    34:11.6    00:12.9    16:30.7   11:02/M
16      Unknown Partic.                                             878     34:27.0    35:44.5    01:17.5    18:03.7   11:32/M
17      Logan Kuecker                                       9       923     36:20.9    37:13.3    00:52.3    19:32.4   12:00/M
18      Benjamin Jarrell        Pearland TX                 11      939     37:33.0    37:55.2    00:22.1    20:14.3   12:14/M
19      Jack Pittenger          Houston TX                  6       977     38:29.2    39:38.4    01:09.1    21:57.5   12:47/M
20      Connor Smith            Riving TX                   10      995     39:09.8    40:24.2    01:14.4    22:43.3   13:02/M
21      Benjamin Harrison                                   8       1003    40:43.6    40:55.7    00:12.0    23:14.8   13:12/M
22      Joseph Rodriguez                                    12      1020    40:49.5    42:03.0    01:13.5    24:22.2   13:34/M
23      John Harrison                                       8       1032    44:12.4    44:23.4    00:10.9    26:42.5   14:19/M
24      Ian Whittlesey Smit                                 11      1051    45:03.2    45:49.3    00:46.1    28:08.4   14:47/M
25      Blake Flynn             Houston TX                  8       1056    44:55.3    46:10.8    01:15.5    28:29.9   14:54/M
26      Chandler Dean           TX                          12      1066    46:30.9    46:59.8    00:28.8    29:18.9   15:09/M
27      Kyle Walton             TX                          12      1076    47:58.8    49:08.1    01:09.2    31:27.2   15:51/M
28      Henry Seward            Bellaire TX                 12      1090    51:31.4    52:45.0    01:13.5    35:04.1   17:01/M


Male 15 to 19

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Joey D'Eramo            Houston TX                  18      2       15:58.0    15:58.0                         5:09/M
2       Alec Yale               Kingwood TX                 17      5       16:23.0    16:23.0               00:25.0   5:17/M
3       Viet Do                                             18      10      16:57.0    16:57.0               00:59.0   5:28/M
4       Andrew Epperson         Houston TX                  17      13      17:07.7    17:08.0    00:00.3    01:10.0   5:32/M
5       Jose Melendez           Cypress TX                  17      29      18:11.5    18:11.5               02:13.5   5:52/M
6       Jose Montes                                         16      31      18:11.5    18:16.7    00:05.2    02:18.7   5:54/M
7       Coby Williams           Cypress TX                  18      32      18:18.5    18:19.1    00:00.5    02:21.1   5:55/M
8       David Reidy             Kingwood TX                 16      33      18:19.8    18:19.8               02:21.8   5:55/M
9       Alex Soto               Katy TX                     17      40      18:29.8    18:35.5    00:05.6    02:37.5   6:00/M
10      Todd Bennett            Kingwood TX                 15      41      18:38.3    18:38.3               02:40.3   6:01/M
11      Jeremy Coronado         Katy TX                     18      45      18:43.7    18:49.2    00:05.5    02:51.2   6:04/M
12      Ryan Di Marco                                       17      61      19:32.3    19:32.3               03:34.3   6:18/M
13      Daniel Shellhouse                                   15      62      19:33.9    19:33.9               03:35.9   6:18/M
14      Mickey Malik            TX                          19      64      19:36.6    19:37.3    00:00.7    03:39.3   6:20/M
15      Patrick Cardilo         TX                          17      97      20:27.8    20:34.1    00:06.3    04:36.1   6:38/M
16      Bill Wright                                         16      101     20:48.2    20:50.8    00:02.5    04:52.8   6:43/M
17      Austin Hatley           New Caney TX                19      102     20:49.7    20:50.9    00:01.2    04:52.9   6:43/M
18      Ben O'Neill             Cypress TX                  17      113     21:04.7    21:07.1    00:02.4    05:09.1   6:49/M
19      Zach Meyer                                          16      127     21:24.2    21:31.4    00:07.2    05:33.4   6:56/M
20      Jose Gomez              TX                          18      128     21:25.6    21:32.7    00:07.0    05:34.7   6:57/M
21      Jonathon Schulz                                     16      156     21:52.4    22:02.3    00:09.9    06:04.3   7:06/M
22      Hunter Frizzel                                      15      182     22:07.9    22:31.2    00:23.2    06:33.2   7:16/M
23      Erik Ramos                                          15      225     23:36.8    23:41.9    00:05.1    07:43.9   7:38/M
24      Grey Wichmann           Houston TX                  16      241     23:58.5    23:58.5    00:00.0    08:00.5   7:44/M
25      William Seward          Bellaire TX                 17      271     23:20.1    24:30.8    01:10.7    08:32.8   7:54/M
26      Leo Dorantes            Brownsville TX              18      273     24:28.1    24:31.3    00:03.2    08:33.3   7:55/M
27      Tim Jirrels             Baytown TX                  17      285     24:45.0    24:52.6    00:07.6    08:54.6   8:01/M
28      Jesse Buchine           Houston TX                  16      305     25:10.7    25:15.6    00:04.9    09:17.6   8:09/M
29      M. Mac Connelly         Houston TX                  19      334     25:25.9    25:45.1    00:19.1    09:47.1   8:18/M
30      Cooper Read                                         19      363     25:56.8    26:16.5    00:19.6    10:18.5   8:28/M
31      Dean Burman             Houston TX                  18      414     26:56.2    27:12.4    00:16.2    11:14.4   8:46/M
32      Allen Klander           Katy TX                     16      415     26:01.8    27:14.9    01:13.0    11:16.9   8:47/M
33      Joseph Gomez            TX                          16      457     27:32.1    27:49.2    00:17.1    11:51.2   8:58/M
34      Robert Imig             Dickinson TX                19      500     28:13.6    28:26.5    00:12.8    12:28.5   9:10/M
35      Brandon Polk                                        15      563     29:11.7    29:26.6    00:14.8    13:28.6   9:30/M
36      Dan Vierling                                        16      566     28:41.0    29:29.8    00:48.7    13:31.8   9:31/M
37      James White                                         15      591     29:25.0    29:55.6    00:30.5    13:57.6   9:39/M
38      Brent Phillips                                      15      693     30:38.5    31:35.1    00:56.6    15:37.1   10:11/M
39      Tani Pollak                                         15      704     31:33.5    31:50.6    00:17.1    15:52.6   10:16/M
40      Eli Landsman            Houston TX                  15      717     31:38.3    32:06.3    00:28.0    16:08.3   10:21/M
41      John Boudreaux          Bellaire TX                 15      739     31:58.1    32:20.4    00:22.2    16:22.4   10:26/M
42      Alex Phillips                                       16      757     31:45.6    32:42.1    00:56.5    16:44.1   10:33/M
43      Jared Polk I I                                      18      847     34:37.4    34:51.6    00:14.2    18:53.6   11:15/M
44      Easteban Toscano                                    16      1044    44:27.4    45:20.6    00:53.1    29:22.6   14:37/M


Male 20 to 24

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Colin Carroll                                       23      23      17:58.0    17:58.0                         5:48/M
2       Noah Bedard             Houston TX                  24      24      17:59.0    17:59.6    00:00.5    00:01.6   5:48/M
3       Matthew Nani            TX                          23      35      18:25.6    18:25.9    00:00.3    00:27.9   5:56/M
4       Andrew Cashion          College Station TX          22      36      18:28.0    18:28.0               00:30.0   5:57/M
5       Sergio Soto                                         21      67      19:46.2    19:49.2    00:02.9    01:51.2   6:24/M
6       Andy Coughlin           Houston TX                  23      71      19:49.5    19:58.7    00:09.2    02:00.7   6:26/M
7       Carlos Castillo         TX                          22      91      20:07.5    20:21.9    00:14.4    02:23.9   6:34/M
8       Tomas Castillo          Houston TX                  21      105     20:36.7    20:52.3    00:15.6    02:54.3   6:44/M
9       Sergio Salazar                                      24      114     21:01.3    21:08.5    00:07.2    03:10.5   6:49/M
10      Jose Soto                                           24      154     21:57.0    22:00.9    00:03.9    04:02.9   7:06/M
11      Casey Smith                                         23      173     21:58.4    22:22.1    00:23.6    04:24.1   7:13/M
12      Boaz Nur                Houston TX                  24      190     22:40.7    22:41.4    00:00.7    04:43.4   7:19/M
13      John Sterbans                                       24      216     23:11.2    23:25.6    00:14.3    05:27.6   7:33/M
14      Collin Strow            Kingwood TX                 20      249     22:58.6    24:15.0    01:16.4    06:17.0   7:49/M
15      Alex Urbina             Houston TX                  21      254     23:31.7    24:18.4    00:46.7    06:20.4   7:50/M
16      Evan Stajduhar                                      24      262     23:30.0    24:24.9    00:54.8    06:26.9   7:52/M
17      Tucker Read                                         21      322     25:18.4    25:36.7    00:18.2    07:38.7   8:15/M
18      Aaren Azios                                         21      349     26:02.8    26:03.6    00:00.8    08:05.6   8:24/M
19      Hunain Dada             Houston TX                  20      373     26:18.6    26:24.9    00:06.3    08:26.9   8:31/M
20      Matthew Curry           Houston TX                  22      385     25:48.4    26:41.0    00:52.5    08:43.0   8:36/M
21      Jd Quinty               TX                          24      389     25:31.1    26:43.4    01:12.2    08:45.4   8:37/M
22      Robert Bradley          TX                          20      411     26:57.5    27:07.4    00:09.9    09:09.4   8:45/M
23      Cliff Johnson                                       23      423     26:56.4    27:19.9    00:23.4    09:21.9   8:49/M
24      Clive Chen              Houston TX                  23      429     27:12.1    27:26.2    00:14.1    09:28.2   8:51/M
25      Joey Cork                                           24      486     27:09.7    28:10.7    01:00.9    10:12.7   9:05/M
26      Jesus Pena                                          22      493     28:09.0    28:17.0    00:08.0    10:19.0   9:07/M
27      Jon Bugayong                                        21      505     28:23.1    28:31.0    00:07.9    10:33.0   9:12/M
28      Douglas Clawson                                     23      525     27:54.9    28:50.3    00:55.4    10:52.3   9:18/M
29      Grady Randle            The Woodlands TX            21      619     29:53.5    30:17.1    00:23.6    12:19.1   9:46/M
30      Tim Morales             Sugar Land TX               24      677     30:52.9    31:22.3    00:29.3    13:24.3   10:07/M
31      Chris Fenwick           Houston TX                  24      874     35:08.8    35:41.7    00:32.9    17:43.7   11:31/M
32      James MacDonald         Texas City TX               24      905     35:10.3    36:35.9    01:25.6    18:37.9   11:48/M
33      Michael Zubia                                       24      907     36:12.4    36:39.7    00:27.2    18:41.7   11:49/M
34      Vincent Viajar          Sugar Land TX               23      1048    45:38.1    45:45.6    00:07.5    27:47.6   14:45/M
35      Ains Hassan                                         24      1088    51:51.9    52:33.4    00:41.5    34:35.4   16:57/M


Male 25 to 29

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Geoffrey Streit         Houston TX                  29      11      16:59.0    16:59.0                         5:29/M
2       Jorge Ramirez                                       27      17      17:28.0    17:28.0               00:29.0   5:38/M
3       Cody Smith                                          26      19      17:37.4    17:37.4               00:38.4   5:41/M
4       Joe Amburn                                          26      20      17:40.1    17:40.1               00:41.1   5:42/M
5       Francisco Tovar         Houston TX                  29      42      18:40.5    18:40.5               01:41.5   6:01/M
6       Brian Murphy            Houston TX                  25      47      18:52.0    18:52.0               01:53.0   6:05/M
7       Adam Nuckols                                        27      48      18:45.5    18:52.2    00:06.7    01:53.2   6:05/M
8       Justo Medrano           Tx 77041                    26      58      19:20.3    19:20.3               02:21.3   6:14/M
9       Andrew Torres           Houston TX                  27      66      19:47.0    19:47.6    00:00.5    02:48.6   6:23/M
10      Ryan Gizz                                           26      70      19:45.5    19:54.7    00:09.2    02:55.7   6:25/M
11      Jacob Proctor           Houston TX                  25      89      20:19.9    20:20.0    00:00.0    03:21.0   6:34/M
12      Mike Schuster           Houston TX                  29      98      20:24.7    20:35.0    00:10.3    03:36.0   6:38/M
13      Paul Marker             Richmond TX                 28      104     20:46.7    20:52.0    00:05.3    03:53.0   6:44/M
14      James Bateman           Rosharon TX                 28      119     21:18.7    21:18.7               04:19.7   6:52/M
15      Dennis Clark            Houston TX                  25      155     22:01.1    22:01.1               05:02.1   7:06/M
16      Robert Kervin           Houston TX                  28      164     22:05.1    22:11.1    00:05.9    05:12.1   7:09/M
17      Steven Potter           Helotes TX                  26      171     22:12.8    22:19.8    00:06.9    05:20.8   7:12/M
18      Cody Truitt             Houston TX                  26      204     23:04.7    23:10.8    00:06.0    06:11.8   7:28/M
19      Javier Dominguez                                    26      212     23:14.3    23:21.5    00:07.2    06:22.5   7:32/M
20      Erik Eisele                                         26      223     23:24.0    23:40.7    00:16.7    06:41.7   7:38/M
21      Ben Bradshaw            Houston TX                  27      248     23:20.4    24:12.8    00:52.4    07:13.8   7:48/M
22      Bryan Andaya            Houston TX                  25      251     24:07.9    24:15.7    00:07.8    07:16.7   7:49/M
23      Fernando Ramos          Houston TX                  29      260     23:38.0    24:22.2    00:44.1    07:23.2   7:52/M
24      Colin Caughran                                      26      267     24:06.7    24:27.2    00:20.4    07:28.2   7:53/M
25      Christian Keppeler                                  29      278     24:18.4    24:41.1    00:22.6    07:42.1   7:58/M
26      Bradley Atkinson        Manvel TX                   29      282     24:26.9    24:51.9    00:25.0    07:52.9   8:01/M
27      Jonah Margulis          Houston TX                  28      291     24:27.8    24:59.1    00:31.2    08:00.1   8:04/M
28      Preston Perrry                                      29      306     24:06.6    25:15.8    01:09.1    08:16.8   8:09/M
29      Sammy Prudhomme         Baytown TX                  25      337     25:40.2    25:48.5    00:08.2    08:49.5   8:19/M
30      Puual Puckett                                       28      340     25:29.7    25:50.7    00:20.9    08:51.7   8:20/M
31      Craig Nelson            Houston TX                  25      378     25:13.8    26:31.9    01:18.0    09:32.9   8:33/M
32      Jeff Burch              Houston TX                  26      397     26:09.0    26:52.4    00:43.3    09:53.4   8:40/M
33      Mark Flotte             Houston TX                  29      407     26:50.2    27:02.3    00:12.0    10:03.3   8:43/M
34      Brendan O'Leary         Houston TX                  26      444     27:25.5    27:38.5    00:12.9    10:39.5   8:55/M
35      Erich Eberhart          Houston TX                  27      472     27:09.4    28:01.7    00:52.2    11:02.7   9:02/M
36      Ben Trook               Brownsville TX              29      514     27:44.9    28:40.0    00:55.0    11:41.0   9:15/M
37      Joseph Colca            Houston TX                  25      521     27:49.2    28:48.3    00:59.0    11:49.3   9:17/M
38      Kelly Layne             Houston TX                  25      577     29:09.6    29:41.1    00:31.4    12:42.1   9:35/M
39      John Carey              Houston TX                  28      598     29:14.9    30:00.0    00:45.1    13:01.0   9:41/M
40      Russell Drake                                       28      638     30:00.6    30:45.6    00:45.0    13:46.6   9:55/M
41      Micah Armstrong         Spring TX                   27      673     30:54.0    31:17.9    00:23.8    14:18.9   10:05/M
42      Christopher Agwillard                               27      689     30:21.4    31:34.0    01:12.5    14:35.0   10:11/M
43      Bruce Sharpe            Houston TX                  27      701     30:59.8    31:48.3    00:48.4    14:49.3   10:15/M
44      Kevin Wood                                          29      713     31:05.4    32:02.8    00:57.4    15:03.8   10:20/M
45      Robert Booth                                        29      720     31:20.0    32:10.1    00:50.0    15:11.1   10:23/M
46      John Cruickshank III    Houston TX                  29      742     31:41.3    32:21.6    00:40.3    15:22.6   10:26/M
47      Danny Narat                                         26      767     31:34.7    32:53.4    01:18.6    15:54.4   10:36/M
48      Matt Siller             Houston TX                  28      805     33:15.3    33:45.9    00:30.5    16:46.9   10:53/M
49      Travis Kirby                                        26      811     33:05.8    33:53.3    00:47.4    16:54.3   10:56/M
50      Ramiro Ramirez Jr                                   27      817     33:06.4    33:59.9    00:53.4    17:00.9   10:58/M
51      Rowdy Westbrook         Houston TX                  27      832     33:36.6    34:32.6    00:56.0    17:33.6   11:08/M
52      Jason Hubertus          Cypress TX                  27      838     33:32.8    34:40.2    01:07.3    17:41.2   11:11/M
53      Timothy Rose            Houston TX                  27      911     36:21.9    36:42.9    00:21.0    19:43.9   11:50/M
54      Michael Young           Houston TX                  27      929     36:20.6    37:29.3    01:08.7    20:30.3   12:05/M
55      Neal Matthews           Crosby TX                   29      1041    43:32.6    44:52.4    01:19.8    27:53.4   14:28/M
56      Jabre Yousef                                        26      1053    44:52.0    45:58.5    01:06.4    28:59.5   14:50/M


Male 30 to 34

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Jose Lara               Houston TX                  32      3       16:09.0    16:09.0                         5:13/M
2       Joe Oviedo              Houston TX                  32      9       16:45.0    16:45.0               00:36.0   5:24/M
3       Samuel Rodriguez        League City TX              32      14      17:10.0    17:10.0               01:01.0   5:32/M
4       Fred Miller             HOUSTON                     31      16      17:20.0    17:20.0               01:11.0   5:35/M
5       Gustavo Penolla                                     32      18      17:34.0    17:34.0               01:25.0   5:40/M
6       Solorzano Alejandro                                 33      22      17:54.9    17:54.9               01:45.9   5:46/M
7       Andrew Keller           Houston TX                  32      26      18:05.0    18:05.0               01:56.0   5:50/M
8       Chris Robbins           Seabrook TX                 33      37      18:29.7    18:29.7               02:20.7   5:58/M
9       Wilmer Gaririu                                      32      39      18:25.1    18:30.3    00:05.2    02:21.3   5:58/M
10      James Henderson         Houston TX                  33      54      19:09.0    19:09.0               03:00.0   6:11/M
11      Jonathan Bennett        Houston TX                  34      57      19:19.9    19:19.9               03:10.9   6:14/M
12      Val Ochoa               Houston TX                  33      69      19:54.7    19:54.7               03:45.7   6:25/M
13      Bryan Brown             Katy TX                     30      78      20:02.7    20:04.5    00:01.7    03:55.5   6:28/M
14      Kevin Goodwin           Houston TX                  34      79      20:02.9    20:05.0    00:02.0    03:56.0   6:29/M
15      Jared Larrabee                                      33      81      20:03.4    20:08.8    00:05.4    03:59.8   6:30/M
16      Jose Acosta             Houston TX                  31      96      20:23.8    20:33.3    00:09.5    04:24.3   6:38/M
17      Robert Meador           Houston TX                  34      126     21:27.0    21:28.9    00:01.8    05:19.9   6:55/M
18      Ruben Rendon                                        30      140     21:17.9    21:46.0    00:28.1    05:37.0   7:01/M
19      Frank Allen                                         32      141     21:42.8    21:46.9    00:04.0    05:37.9   7:01/M
20      Ben Johanneman          Houston TX                  30      150     21:40.5    21:54.9    00:14.4    05:45.9   7:04/M
21      Thomas Jones            TX                          30      169     21:47.9    22:18.6    00:30.6    06:09.6   7:12/M
22      Matthew Faulk           Tomball TX                  33      189     22:33.8    22:38.5    00:04.6    06:29.5   7:18/M
23      Muhmmad Sadiq           Houston TX                  34      192     22:29.2    22:46.6    00:17.4    06:37.6   7:21/M
24      Nicolas Philippe        Humble TX                   34      208     22:49.4    23:13.8    00:24.3    07:04.8   7:29/M
25      Jeff Ruth               Sugar Land TX               32      214     23:04.6    23:22.2    00:17.6    07:13.2   7:32/M
26      D R Chase                                           34      237     23:24.6    23:53.9    00:29.2    07:44.9   7:42/M
27      Frederick Sullivan      Houston TX                  33      269     24:04.8    24:29.6    00:24.7    08:20.6   7:54/M
28      Jeffrey Frey            Houston TX                  33      293     24:54.9    25:05.1    00:10.1    08:56.1   8:05/M
29      Mark Pierce             Houston TX                  32      310     24:27.4    25:20.3    00:52.8    09:11.3   8:10/M
30      Larry Brusatori         Houston TX                  33      317     25:23.0    25:27.6    00:04.5    09:18.6   8:13/M
31      Salle Vaughn                                        34      358     24:57.6    26:11.5    01:13.8    10:02.5   8:27/M
32      Raul Yzquierdo          TX                          31      372     26:04.1    26:24.2    00:20.1    10:15.2   8:31/M
33      Reese McGinty                                       33      377     26:26.9    26:30.9    00:03.9    10:21.9   8:33/M
34      Micah Jahnke            Houston TX                  34      380     26:13.9    26:34.6    00:20.6    10:25.6   8:34/M
35      Brian Gerould           Houston TX                  34      387     26:05.2    26:42.0    00:36.7    10:33.0   8:37/M
36      Chris Moody             Spring TX                   31      393     26:48.9    26:50.2    00:01.2    10:41.2   8:39/M
37      Humberto Marroquin                                  32      421     26:39.7    27:18.5    00:38.7    11:09.5   8:48/M
38      Javier Duarte           Katy TX                     32      422     26:48.1    27:19.8    00:31.6    11:10.8   8:49/M
39      Jeremy Lennox           Houston TX                  32      436     26:59.5    27:32.5    00:32.9    11:23.5   8:53/M
40      Alex Pearce             Kingwood TX                 32      439     26:34.0    27:33.8    00:59.7    11:24.8   8:53/M
41      Scot Clinton            Houston TX                  32      453     26:54.7    27:45.5    00:50.7    11:36.5   8:57/M
42      Mark Engelking                                      32      470     27:17.9    28:00.7    00:42.8    11:51.7   9:02/M
43      Eric Bell               College Station             31      479     27:02.3    28:06.3    01:03.9    11:57.3   9:04/M
44      Rene Casares            Houston TX                  32      492     28:16.5    28:16.5               12:07.5   9:07/M
45      Mike League             TX                          30      509     28:24.7    28:34.4    00:09.7    12:25.4   9:13/M
46      Doug Morey                                          31      540     28:22.2    29:08.4    00:46.1    12:59.4   9:24/M
47      Jim Hopkins             Houston TX                  34      544     28:30.4    29:09.7    00:39.3    13:00.7   9:24/M
48      Todd Engle              Dickinson TX                33      547     27:48.3    29:11.5    01:23.2    13:02.5   9:25/M
49      Chris Martin            Waco TX                     34      554     28:47.7    29:16.2    00:28.4    13:07.2   9:26/M
50      Marc Maxwell                                        34      562     28:56.7    29:24.3    00:27.5    13:15.3   9:29/M
51      Ronnie Nespeca          Houston TX                  34      624     29:27.3    30:22.2    00:54.9    14:13.2   9:48/M
52      George Rau              Houston TX                  34      658     30:22.7    31:07.0    00:44.2    14:58.0   10:02/M
53      Robert Alaniz Jr.       Houston TX                  34      664     30:39.3    31:13.3    00:33.9    15:04.3   10:04/M
54      Sebastian Bayer         Houston TX                  30      684     30:00.1    31:30.1    01:29.9    15:21.1   10:10/M
55      Jesse Hale                                          34      688     30:51.8    31:31.9    00:40.0    15:22.9   10:10/M
56      Manuel Mondragan                                    30      697     31:03.8    31:46.7    00:42.9    15:37.7   10:15/M
57      John Londono            Houston TX                  34      710     32:00.6    32:00.6               15:51.6   10:19/M
58      Matthew Shaver          Friendswood TX              32      727     30:53.3    32:15.4    01:22.1    16:06.4   10:24/M
59      Brian Smith             Cypress TX                  34      734     31:59.3    32:19.7    00:20.3    16:10.7   10:25/M
60      Anthony Urbani          Houston TX                  31      737     31:59.8    32:19.8    00:20.0    16:10.8   10:25/M
61      Jack Gorman                                         31      768     31:26.8    32:53.4    01:26.6    16:44.4   10:36/M
62      Mike Galland            Tomball TX                  31      804     32:57.5    33:39.7    00:42.2    17:30.7   10:51/M
63      Brian Trachtenberg      Houston TX                  34      819     33:25.0    34:07.3    00:42.3    17:58.3   11:00/M
64      Steve Kyles             Houston TX                  31      842     34:09.9    34:43.7    00:33.8    18:34.7   11:12/M
65      Mike Davis              Houston TX                  34      846     34:44.6    34:51.4    00:06.8    18:42.4   11:15/M
66      Ros Hilton                                          33      854     33:34.1    35:02.4    01:28.3    18:53.4   11:18/M
67      Blake Masters           Houston TX                  31      882     35:12.5    35:49.7    00:37.1    19:40.7   11:33/M
68      Stephen Cravey          Houston TX                  33      891     35:03.3    36:06.4    01:03.0    19:57.4   11:39/M
69      Fernando Ruiz           Houston TX                  30      947     37:10.6    38:21.7    01:11.1    22:12.7   12:22/M
70      Mike Springer           Houston TX                  34      967     38:53.8    39:22.6    00:28.7    23:13.6   12:42/M
71      James Price             Houston TX                  31      976     39:20.5    39:36.1    00:15.6    23:27.1   12:46/M
72      Lee Zieben              Houston TX                  32      989     39:14.5    40:06.5    00:52.0    23:57.5   12:56/M
73      Chris Kiklas            Cypress TX                  32      1072    47:47.5    48:14.4    00:26.9    32:05.4   15:34/M


Male 35 to 39

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Dean King               Houston TX                  35      4       16:14.0    16:14.0                         5:14/M
2       Alfredo Perales                                     38      8       16:38.0    16:38.0               00:24.0   5:22/M
3       Brett Riley             Houston TX                  36      12      17:06.0    17:06.0               00:52.0   5:31/M
4       Andrew Sharenson        Houston TX                  37      25      17:59.8    17:59.8               01:45.8   5:48/M
5       Jeff Eisele             Houston TX                  38      27      18:09.1    18:09.1               01:55.1   5:51/M
6       Thomas King Jr          Houston TX                  39      44      18:45.1    18:45.1               02:31.1   6:03/M
7       Timothy Yang            Houston TX                  36      63      19:35.1    19:35.1               03:21.1   6:19/M
8       Jon Grant               Houston TX                  39      72      19:57.7    19:59.8    00:02.1    03:45.8   6:27/M
9       Sean Lilley             Hockley TX                  36      84      20:00.7    20:13.7    00:13.0    03:59.7   6:31/M
10      Neil Morrissette        Houston TX                  35      86      20:07.5    20:13.9    00:06.4    03:59.9   6:31/M
11      Enrique Rincon          Alief TX                    36      88      20:17.9    20:19.9    00:02.0    04:05.9   6:33/M
12      Rick Crespi             Houston TX                  37      100     20:42.5    20:46.7    00:04.2    04:32.7   6:42/M
13      Chris Sustala           League City TX              37      103     20:22.5    20:51.9    00:29.4    04:37.9   6:44/M
14      Omar Sesay              Houston TX                  35      108     20:54.2    20:57.8    00:03.5    04:43.8   6:45/M
15      Robert Perez                                        37      125     21:28.5    21:28.5               05:14.5   6:55/M
16      Hermes Hinojosa         Richmond TX                 36      132     21:35.8    21:38.6    00:02.7    05:24.6   6:59/M
17      Alex Montoya            Houston TX                  35      137     21:44.8    21:44.8               05:30.8   7:01/M
18      Eric Hickam             Austin TX                   36      142     21:40.4    21:47.8    00:07.4    05:33.8   7:02/M
19      Max Dunlap              Houston TX                  35      143     21:49.5    21:49.5               05:35.5   7:02/M
20      Ulises Martinez         Houston TX                  35      191     21:58.3    22:45.8    00:47.4    06:31.8   7:20/M
21      Aaron Gysan             Cypress TX                  36      195     22:38.2    22:51.7    00:13.5    06:37.7   7:22/M
22      Scott Smaistrla         Houston TX                  39      196     22:50.0    22:53.4    00:03.4    06:39.4   7:23/M
23      Randy Oakes             Houston TX                  35      224     23:23.6    23:41.1    00:17.5    07:27.1   7:38/M
24      Paul Moussavi           Katy TX                     35      238     22:44.7    23:54.0    01:09.3    07:40.0   7:43/M
25      Honorio Sanchez         Sugarland TX                39      245     24:00.2    24:08.4    00:08.2    07:54.4   7:47/M
26      Kirk Swinford                                       37      258     23:51.9    24:21.6    00:29.7    08:07.6   7:51/M
27      Michael Eyre            Houston TX                  39      274     24:29.7    24:33.5    00:03.7    08:19.5   7:55/M
28      Robert Stevenson        Houston TX                  38      276     23:59.4    24:38.3    00:38.9    08:24.3   7:57/M
29      Phong Nguyen                                        37      289     24:17.6    24:55.8    00:38.2    08:41.8   8:02/M
30      Russell Sollock         Katy TX                     35      307     25:14.2    25:16.6    00:02.4    09:02.6   8:09/M
31      Dean Nasser             Bellaire TX                 38      309     25:15.6    25:20.0    00:04.3    09:06.0   8:10/M
32      J.andrew Pecherski                                  36      314     24:50.2    25:24.7    00:34.4    09:10.7   8:12/M
33      Carter Wagner           Tomball TX                  36      321     25:22.4    25:36.2    00:13.8    09:22.2   8:15/M
34      Kevin Anderegg          TX                          35      336     25:34.1    25:46.9    00:12.8    09:32.9   8:19/M
35      Daniel Gonzalez         Houston TX                  39      346     25:10.9    26:02.0    00:51.0    09:48.0   8:24/M
36      Emmitt Candler          Houston TX                  37      353     26:00.6    26:06.9    00:06.3    09:52.9   8:25/M
37      Donald Norwood          Pearland TX                 38      355     25:20.0    26:09.9    00:49.8    09:55.9   8:26/M
38      Mike Smith              Houston TX                  37      368     26:07.6    26:21.1    00:13.5    10:07.1   8:30/M
39      Richard Kee                                         37      374     25:46.3    26:26.3    00:39.9    10:12.3   8:32/M
40      Clark Linton                                        38      409     26:57.2    27:03.3    00:06.1    10:49.3   8:44/M
41      Rafael Loredo                                       37      413     26:56.0    27:09.8    00:13.7    10:55.8   8:45/M
42      Ramon Rionda            Houston TX                  39      432     26:51.2    27:28.7    00:37.4    11:14.7   8:52/M
43      Juan Mata                                           36      446     27:26.2    27:39.3    00:13.1    11:25.3   8:55/M
44      David Lesser            Houston TX                  35      447     27:23.7    27:40.8    00:17.1    11:26.8   8:55/M
45      Bob Entwhistle          Houston TX                  39      465     27:35.9    27:54.0    00:18.0    11:40.0   9:00/M
46      Bryant Holley           Houston TX                  35      473     27:34.1    28:03.8    00:29.7    11:49.8   9:03/M
47      Nathan Koob             Tulsa OK                    35      478     27:28.4    28:06.1    00:37.6    11:52.1   9:04/M
48      John Lee                Houston TX                  37      489     27:35.2    28:13.0    00:37.7    11:59.0   9:06/M
49      Trevor Murray           The Woodlands TX            38      495     27:29.8    28:20.0    00:50.2    12:06.0   9:08/M
50      Ricardo Campos          Manvel TX                   35      520     27:27.7    28:47.6    01:19.9    12:33.6   9:17/M
51      Mark Moreno             Seabrook TX                 37      530     28:39.8    28:56.5    00:16.7    12:42.5   9:20/M
52      Tom Mathews             Aig - American General      39      531     27:31.6    28:58.7    01:27.1    12:44.7   9:21/M
53      John Flood              Houston TX                  37      548     28:35.2    29:12.5    00:37.3    12:58.5   9:25/M
54      John Kemp               Houston TX                  37      551     28:32.4    29:14.5    00:42.1    13:00.5   9:26/M
55      Wesley Ward                                         39      552     27:36.8    29:14.7    01:37.8    13:00.7   9:26/M
56      Wayne Martin            Houston TX                  39      558     28:43.2    29:20.7    00:37.5    13:06.7   9:28/M
57      Jason McCann            Houston TX                  35      561     29:05.2    29:24.1    00:18.8    13:10.1   9:29/M
58      Andrew Laster           Houston TX                  37      649     30:22.8    30:59.7    00:36.9    14:45.7   10:00/M
59      Ronnie Jakes                                        38      657     30:14.5    31:06.2    00:51.6    14:52.2   10:02/M
60      Alejandro Covarrubias   Sugar Land TX               38      676     30:10.0    31:21.8    01:11.8    15:07.8   10:07/M
61      Ryan Peterson           TX                          39      679     30:15.7    31:25.7    01:10.0    15:11.7   10:08/M
62      Crawford Weir           Houston TX                  37      681     30:43.0    31:27.6    00:44.6    15:13.6   10:09/M
63      Echart Von Ellenrieder                              37      761     32:23.1    32:45.8    00:22.7    16:31.8   10:34/M
64      Elliott Kelly                                       39      771     32:02.8    33:00.7    00:57.8    16:46.7   10:39/M
65      Michael Ghoat                                       38      772     31:27.5    33:00.8    01:33.3    16:46.8   10:39/M
66      James Rasmussen         Houston TX                  39      795     32:23.2    33:28.4    01:05.1    17:14.4   10:48/M
67      Michael Perez           Deer Park TX                38      852     34:04.9    35:01.3    00:56.3    18:47.3   11:18/M
68      Ralf Fleischer          TX                          37      876     35:17.1    35:44.0    00:26.9    19:30.0   11:32/M
69      Tim Curington                                       39      922     36:51.2    37:12.9    00:21.7    20:58.9   12:00/M
70      Harve Truskett          Houston TX                  36      933     37:10.6    37:39.2    00:28.5    21:25.2   12:09/M
71      Hurry Low                                           38      935     36:17.5    37:48.1    01:30.5    21:34.1   12:12/M
72      Albert Sustala          Cypress TX                  38      956     37:24.4    38:38.0    01:13.5    22:24.0   12:28/M
73      William Stone           Houston TX                  39      961     38:19.6    38:49.3    00:29.7    22:35.3   12:31/M
74      Stephen Pittenger       Houston TX                  38      979     38:29.2    39:38.5    01:09.3    23:24.5   12:47/M
75      Justin Kerr             Seabrook TX                 37      984     38:36.0    39:53.4    01:17.4    23:39.4   12:52/M
76      Scott Smith             Houston TX                  36      996     39:12.9    40:27.4    01:14.4    24:13.4   13:03/M
77      Matt Storlier                                       37      1083    49:55.8    50:27.9    00:32.0    34:13.9   16:16/M
78      Sebastian Fernandez     Houston TX                  37      1085    50:35.2    50:35.2               34:21.2   16:19/M


Male 40 to 44

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Gerardo Mora            Houston TX                  42      15      17:14.0    17:14.0                         5:34/M
2       Steve Morrell                                       44      28      18:10.7    18:10.7               00:56.7   5:52/M
3       Jose Reyes              Houston TX                  41      30      18:12.8    18:12.8               00:58.8   5:52/M
4       Jamie Johnson           Houston TX                  42      46      18:51.3    18:51.3               01:37.3   6:05/M
5       Dennis Troland          Katy TX                     42      49      18:52.5    18:52.5               01:38.5   6:05/M
6       Doug Schroeder          Houston TX                  40      50      18:54.0    18:54.0               01:40.0   6:06/M
7       Francisco Garza         Houston TX                  43      55      19:11.3    19:11.3               01:57.3   6:11/M
8       Joe Conway              Katy TX                     40      56      19:17.4    19:17.4               02:03.4   6:13/M
9       Thorleif Egeli          Houston TX                  44      60      19:25.4    19:25.4               02:11.4   6:16/M
10      Timothy Allen           Houston TX                  40      76      20:04.1    20:04.1               02:50.1   6:28/M
11      Assynt MacLeod          Stafford TX                 41      77      20:01.9    20:04.3    00:02.3    02:50.3   6:28/M
12      Richard Rothery         Houston TX                  44      80      20:05.5    20:07.3    00:01.7    02:53.3   6:29/M
13      Russell Wichmann        Houston TX                  43      93      20:27.6    20:27.7    00:00.0    03:13.7   6:36/M
14      Shon Moyniham           Houston TX                  42      95      20:32.2    20:32.4    00:00.2    03:18.4   6:37/M
15      Steve Dollinger         Pearland TX                 40      110     20:55.3    21:03.3    00:08.0    03:49.3   6:47/M
16      Eric Beckham            Houston TX                  42      115     21:11.7    21:14.4    00:02.7    04:00.4   6:51/M
17      Mario Sena              Houston TX                  42      117     21:13.9    21:17.0    00:03.0    04:03.0   6:52/M
18      Matt Wright             Bellaire TX                 42      123     21:25.8    21:27.5    00:01.7    04:13.5   6:55/M
19      Guy Burdett             Cypress TX                  42      152     21:54.4    21:57.2    00:02.7    04:43.2   7:05/M
20      Preston Hutson          Cypress TX                  43      160     21:53.6    22:04.7    00:11.0    04:50.7   7:07/M
21      Lars Larsson            Houston TX                  43      175     22:07.1    22:23.2    00:16.0    05:09.2   7:13/M
22      Matthew Jarrell         Pearland TX                 42      194     22:28.8    22:49.6    00:20.7    05:35.6   7:22/M
23      Bertil Duinhouwer       Houston TX                  43      205     23:06.7    23:12.5    00:05.8    05:58.5   7:29/M
24      Bernard Castro          Katy TX                     41      209     23:05.0    23:15.1    00:10.1    06:01.1   7:30/M
25      Robert Palmer                                       42      215     23:21.1    23:25.0    00:03.9    06:11.0   7:33/M
26      Steve Hasson            Houston TX                  42      230     23:39.0    23:47.3    00:08.2    06:33.3   7:40/M
27      John Picciotto          Sugar Land TX               43      246     24:06.4    24:09.5    00:03.1    06:55.5   7:47/M
28      John Lassig             Houston TX                  43      252     23:56.7    24:15.9    00:19.2    07:01.9   7:49/M
29      Marc Stock              Houston TX                  42      268     24:06.3    24:28.3    00:22.0    07:14.3   7:54/M
30      Mark Malbert                                        43      272     24:29.5    24:31.2    00:01.7    07:17.2   7:55/M
31      Jeffrey Tabourne        Cypress TX                  42      279     24:33.6    24:42.4    00:08.8    07:28.4   7:58/M
32      Kirk Sellers            Houston TX                  41      283     24:49.0    24:51.9    00:02.9    07:37.9   8:01/M
33      Orlando Alvarado        Houston TX                  42      287     23:56.0    24:54.4    00:58.4    07:40.4   8:02/M
34      Gerry Montalto          TX                          43      288     24:43.9    24:55.4    00:11.5    07:41.4   8:02/M
35      Frank Zendejas          Houston TX                  41      292     24:48.6    25:01.5    00:12.9    07:47.5   8:04/M
36      Arthur Langham                                      40      304     24:36.3    25:15.4    00:39.0    08:01.4   8:09/M
37      Stephen Moore           Houston TX                  42      312     24:41.6    25:21.9    00:40.3    08:07.9   8:11/M
38      Doug Moss               Houston TX                  41      357     25:49.9    26:11.4    00:21.5    08:57.4   8:27/M
39      Roberto Hernandez       Houston TX                  42      381     25:54.6    26:35.0    00:40.4    09:21.0   8:35/M
40      Nozomi Nakata           Houston TX                  41      399     26:37.1    26:53.2    00:16.1    09:39.2   8:40/M
41      Rodney Thorin           Houston TX                  40      441     27:03.3    27:36.0    00:32.6    10:22.0   8:54/M
42      Ian Johnson             Houston TX                  44      448     27:31.3    27:41.5    00:10.1    10:27.5   8:56/M
43      Willem Hack             Houston TX                  42      459     27:43.6    27:50.3    00:06.7    10:36.3   8:59/M
44      Paul Griffith                                       43      483     27:52.2    28:09.7    00:17.4    10:55.7   9:05/M
45      Juan Jaramillo          Houston TX                  40      498     26:53.3    28:22.9    01:29.5    11:08.9   9:09/M
46      James Woods                                         43      515     28:36.8    28:40.4    00:03.5    11:26.4   9:15/M
47      Rick Chapman                                        42      537     28:15.3    29:07.4    00:52.0    11:53.4   9:24/M
48      Fred Junkin             Pearland TX                 44      542     28:34.7    29:08.8    00:34.1    11:54.8   9:24/M
49      Tom Stallings                                       40      564     28:39.9    29:28.2    00:48.3    12:14.2   9:30/M
50      Luis Borja              Houston TX                  40      572     28:52.3    29:33.6    00:41.2    12:19.6   9:32/M
51      Trey Frankovich         Dickinson TX                43      593     29:23.3    29:57.2    00:33.8    12:43.2   9:40/M
52      Scott Sullivan                                      40      605     29:41.5    30:06.4    00:24.8    12:52.4   9:43/M
53      Mario Rios              Houston TX                  44      611     29:37.2    30:10.0    00:32.8    12:56.0   9:44/M
54      Chris Willis            Lake Jackson TX             41      618     29:55.0    30:16.2    00:21.2    13:02.2   9:46/M
55      Craig Guillen           San Antonio TX              40      623     30:00.3    30:22.2    00:21.9    13:08.2   9:48/M
56      Sean Johnson                                        41      626     29:11.2    30:24.9    01:13.7    13:10.9   9:48/M
57      James Klander           Katy TX                     42      670     30:02.3    31:15.1    01:12.8    14:01.1   10:05/M
58      Mark Peterson           Cypress TX                  41      680     30:16.4    31:26.0    01:09.5    14:12.0   10:08/M
59      Gary Urie               Houston TX                  44      682     30:55.1    31:27.8    00:32.7    14:13.8   10:09/M
60      Nick Havard             TX                          40      696     31:42.1    31:43.6    00:01.5    14:29.6   10:14/M
61      Robert Bazemore                                     41      711     31:13.7    32:01.4    00:47.7    14:47.4   10:20/M
62      Jason Lewis             Houston TX                  41      730     31:10.4    32:18.3    01:07.8    15:04.3   10:25/M
63      Bill O'Brien            TX                          40      752     31:20.3    32:31.8    01:11.5    15:17.8   10:29/M
64      Raul Yerena             Houston TX                  40      756     32:40.5    32:40.8    00:00.2    15:26.8   10:32/M
65      Sid Wall                Houston TX                  41      777     31:35.9    33:07.3    01:31.4    15:53.3   10:41/M
66      Richard Escobar                                     42      789     32:44.3    33:23.4    00:39.0    16:09.4   10:46/M
67      Brad Kalmans            Houston TX                  43      813     33:33.9    33:54.1    00:20.2    16:40.1   10:56/M
68      Dave Straub                                         43      814     33:11.5    33:54.9    00:43.4    16:40.9   10:56/M
69      Thomas Polonyi          Conroe TX                   43      816     33:21.0    33:58.3    00:37.2    16:44.3   10:57/M
70      Charles Koerth                                      42      843     33:20.2    34:48.2    01:28.0    17:34.2   11:14/M
71      Daniel Johnson          Katy TX                     40      884     34:28.9    35:53.5    01:24.6    18:39.5   11:35/M
72      Felipe Torres           Houston TX                  42      890     35:14.7    36:04.8    00:50.1    18:50.8   11:38/M
73      John Curry              Houston TX                  43      924     36:21.6    37:13.4    00:51.7    19:59.4   12:00/M
74      Jerry Flores                                        43      928     36:11.9    37:28.5    01:16.5    20:14.5   12:05/M
75      Fujio Watanabe          Houston TX                  42      951     37:53.3    38:25.2    00:31.8    21:11.2   12:24/M
76      Dave Herrmman           Houston TX                  40      958     38:04.2    38:38.9    00:34.7    21:24.9   12:28/M
77      Murrell Galloway        Houston TX                  44      970     37:59.7    39:26.8    01:27.0    22:12.8   12:43/M
78      Mahomouf Latif          Houston TX                  41      986     39:39.1    39:54.2    00:15.0    22:40.2   12:52/M
79      Mike Storlien                                       42      990     39:33.9    40:07.2    00:33.2    22:53.2   12:56/M
80      Stephen Kirby                                       40      1029    43:22.7    43:31.6    00:08.9    26:17.6   14:02/M
81      Josh Flynn              Houston TX                  42      1057    44:57.3    46:12.8    01:15.4    28:58.8   14:54/M
82      Timothy Gibbs           Houston TX                  40      1068    46:52.3    47:33.9    00:41.6    30:19.9   15:20/M


Male 45 to 49

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Joe Flores              Houston TX                  48      7       16:32.0    16:32.0                         5:20/M
2       Abelino Jeronimo        Houston TX                  48      34      18:25.1    18:25.1               01:53.1   5:56/M
3       Robert Walters          Houston TX                  47      52      19:00.7    19:00.7               02:28.7   6:08/M
4       Jose Moreno             Republic Waste Services     48      65      19:46.2    19:46.2               03:14.2   6:23/M
5       Grant Anderson          Houston TX                  45      74      20:02.0    20:02.1    00:00.0    03:30.1   6:28/M
6       Avi Moss                Baton Rouge LA              45      87      20:14.6    20:14.6               03:42.6   6:32/M
7       Michael Root            Houston TX                  45      90      20:20.6    20:20.6               03:48.6   6:34/M
8       Brian Claar             The Woodlands TX            48      118     21:11.8    21:17.0    00:05.2    04:45.0   6:52/M
9       James Walker                                        48      121     21:19.3    21:25.0    00:05.6    04:53.0   6:55/M
10      Saldana Rick            League City TX              45      124     21:28.2    21:28.2               04:56.2   6:55/M
11      Leonardo Casanova       Houston TX                  49      130     21:27.2    21:36.9    00:09.7    05:04.9   6:58/M
12      Jacob Tonge             Houston tx                  45      134     21:39.8    21:39.8               05:07.8   6:59/M
13      Lance Collins           Sugar Land TX               45      153     21:59.9    21:59.9               05:27.9   7:05/M
14      Jack Shover                                         47      157     21:39.8    22:02.5    00:22.6    05:30.5   7:06/M
15      Arturo Favela           Houston TX                  48      176     22:23.5    22:23.5               05:51.5   7:13/M
16      Mark Wege                                           46      178     22:15.4    22:25.5    00:10.0    05:53.5   7:14/M
17      Paul Schulz             Houston TX                  49      187     22:23.3    22:34.3    00:10.9    06:02.3   7:17/M
18      Yoichi Morishima        Houston TX                  49      198     22:25.2    22:57.9    00:32.7    06:25.9   7:24/M
19      Joe Landry              Houston TX                  46      202     23:06.0    23:08.7    00:02.6    06:36.7   7:28/M
20      Mike Read                                           46      203     22:50.4    23:09.0    00:18.5    06:37.0   7:28/M
21      Wayne Jackson           Houston TX                  46      217     23:16.4    23:30.1    00:13.7    06:58.1   7:35/M
22      Fernando Botello        Houston TX                  45      234     23:48.6    23:51.2    00:02.5    07:19.2   7:42/M
23      John Dimarco            Sugar Land TX               49      236     23:49.9    23:53.1    00:03.1    07:21.1   7:42/M
24      Dave Catalani                                       49      243     24:02.3    24:07.0    00:04.7    07:35.0   7:47/M
25      Randy Bradley           The Woodlands TX            46      256     23:52.9    24:20.6    00:27.6    07:48.6   7:51/M
26      David Chow              Houston TX                  45      294     24:54.5    25:05.8    00:11.3    08:33.8   8:05/M
27      Robert McNamara         Bellaire TX                 45      299     25:00.6    25:10.5    00:09.8    08:38.5   8:07/M
28      Mario Melgar            Houston TX                  45      319     25:27.1    25:33.9    00:06.8    09:01.9   8:15/M
29      Jimmy Straughan         Houston TX                  48      370     26:10.1    26:21.9    00:11.8    09:49.9   8:30/M
30      Harold Robertson                                    48      371     25:56.6    26:23.1    00:26.5    09:51.1   8:31/M
31      Mark Bailey             Houston TX                  47      388     26:38.2    26:42.7    00:04.5    10:10.7   8:37/M
32      Juan Peblo Moreno                                   45      396     26:48.3    26:52.4    00:04.0    10:20.4   8:40/M
33      Russell Neel            Houston TX                  46      404     26:24.2    26:59.3    00:35.1    10:27.3   8:42/M
34      Phil Boudrety                                       47      449     27:18.5    27:41.5    00:23.0    11:09.5   8:56/M
35      Gerard Gurrola          Houston TX                  46      454     27:45.2    27:45.8    00:00.6    11:13.8   8:57/M
36      Tom Bennett             Kingwood TX                 47      510     28:15.4    28:37.0    00:21.5    12:05.0   9:14/M
37      Thomas Hensey           Houston TX                  45      519     28:40.9    28:45.2    00:04.2    12:13.2   9:16/M
38      Doug Kerley                                         45      538     28:31.8    29:07.8    00:36.0    12:35.8   9:24/M
39      William Neff            Houston TX                  48      546     28:15.2    29:11.2    00:56.0    12:39.2   9:25/M
40      Mark Allen              Stafford TX                 47      559     28:43.7    29:21.6    00:37.8    12:49.6   9:28/M
41      Mike Phillips                                       46      584     28:08.5    29:46.9    01:38.4    13:14.9   9:36/M
42      Jim Bunch               Houston TX                  47      631     29:15.8    30:32.8    01:17.0    14:00.8   9:51/M
43      Stephen Tiemann         Houston TX                  48      652     30:31.6    31:04.0    00:32.4    14:32.0   10:01/M
44      Jay Flusche             Houston TX                  48      663     30:57.6    31:12.9    00:15.3    14:40.9   10:04/M
45      Jonathan Miller         Pearlad TX                  46      672     29:57.6    31:16.9    01:19.3    14:44.9   10:05/M
46      Mack Kujawa                                         46      675     30:24.6    31:20.9    00:56.3    14:48.9   10:06/M
47      Robert Mock             Houston TX                  46      699     31:02.3    31:47.0    00:44.7    15:15.0   10:15/M
48      Cleve Meacham           Houston TX                  48      706     30:57.1    31:55.8    00:58.6    15:23.8   10:18/M
49      Doug In                                             46      736     31:23.9    32:19.8    00:55.8    15:47.8   10:25/M
50      Curt Lesser             Austin TX                   49      776     32:03.6    33:02.4    00:58.8    16:30.4   10:39/M
51      John Porter             Houston TX                  48      799     32:12.9    33:29.3    01:16.4    16:57.3   10:48/M
52      Mike Williams           Cypress TX                  46      858     34:04.3    35:08.5    01:04.2    18:36.5   11:20/M
53      James Fonteno                                       49      897     35:11.1    36:20.5    01:09.3    19:48.5   11:43/M
54      Jon Gorosh              Houston TX                  49      917     36:44.4    37:03.8    00:19.4    20:31.8   11:57/M
55      Terry Scott             Bayou City Outdoors         48      931     36:30.5    37:33.7    01:03.2    21:01.7   12:07/M
56      Grady Harrison          Houston TX                  48      1033    42:54.1    44:23.9    01:29.8    27:51.9   14:19/M


Male 50 to 54

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Keith Willhelm          Houston TX                  54      53      19:08.9    19:08.9                         6:10/M
2       David Odom              Cypress TX                  52      75      20:03.7    20:03.7               00:54.8   6:28/M
3       Robert Brown            Houston TX                  50      85      20:13.8    20:13.9    00:00.0    01:04.9   6:31/M
4       John Polisini           Houston TX                  54      106     20:53.1    20:53.1               01:44.2   6:44/M
5       Marshall Penwright      Houston TX                  52      131     21:36.7    21:38.2    00:01.5    02:29.3   6:59/M
6       Steve Wisner            Galveston TX                51      158     21:59.8    22:03.1    00:03.2    02:54.2   7:07/M
7       James Lernard                                       54      177     22:24.4    22:25.2    00:00.8    03:16.3   7:14/M
8       Gonzald Monola                                      54      186     22:30.7    22:33.8    00:03.1    03:24.8   7:16/M
9       Rick Socki                                          50      188     22:32.8    22:36.2    00:03.4    03:27.3   7:17/M
10      Rick Hood                                           54      193     22:35.0    22:47.6    00:12.6    03:38.7   7:21/M
11      Dick Vaughan            Houston Tx                  53      200     22:50.5    22:59.4    00:08.9    03:50.5   7:25/M
12      William Moeller         Spring TX                   52      201     23:02.7    23:05.7    00:02.9    03:56.8   7:27/M
13      Rick Imig               Dickinson TX                53      207     22:58.8    23:13.2    00:14.4    04:04.3   7:29/M
14      Santos Hernandez        Katy TX                     52      244     23:43.1    24:08.0    00:24.8    04:59.0   7:47/M
15      Andrew Adams                                        50      253     24:13.2    24:18.3    00:05.1    05:09.4   7:50/M
16      Robert Thompson         Houston TX                  53      263     24:19.0    24:25.0    00:06.0    05:16.1   7:53/M
17      Rick Routzon            Houston TX                  54      270     24:01.9    24:30.2    00:28.3    05:21.3   7:54/M
18      Frank Halter            7 Crescent Falls Court TX   54      275     24:21.8    24:38.1    00:16.3    05:29.2   7:57/M
19      Dunbar Chambers I I I                               50      281     24:38.0    24:49.3    00:11.3    05:40.4   8:00/M
20      Mario Martinez          Houston TX                  52      301     25:07.6    25:11.9    00:04.2    06:03.0   8:07/M
21      Fernando Fernandez                                  50      315     25:12.3    25:24.8    00:12.5    06:15.9   8:12/M
22      Rob Clark               Houston TX                  50      327     25:30.0    25:41.3    00:11.2    06:32.3   8:17/M
23      William Taylor          Houston TX                  54      331     25:07.4    25:43.6    00:36.2    06:34.7   8:18/M
24      Aaron Fink              Bellaire TX                 51      339     25:47.9    25:50.2    00:02.2    06:41.3   8:20/M
25      Lee Greb                Houston TX                  54      341     25:43.5    25:51.4    00:07.8    06:42.5   8:20/M
26      Joe Duenas                                          53      350     25:53.0    26:05.6    00:12.6    06:56.7   8:25/M
27      Alan Schlesinger        Houston TX                  53      367     25:56.2    26:20.0    00:23.7    07:11.1   8:30/M
28      Bill Lakin              Houston TX                  52      382     26:35.2    26:38.6    00:03.3    07:29.7   8:35/M
29      Peter Sigal             Houston TX                  50      383     25:57.3    26:39.6    00:42.2    07:30.7   8:36/M
30      Duane Dillon            Baytown TX                  53      386     26:24.7    26:41.3    00:16.6    07:32.4   8:36/M
31      Manny Valle             Cypress TX                  51      395     25:55.9    26:50.4    00:54.5    07:41.5   8:39/M
32      Matt Nsy                                            53      398     26:19.2    26:53.0    00:33.8    07:44.1   8:40/M
33      James McInenny                                      50      405     26:12.1    27:02.0    00:49.8    07:53.1   8:43/M
34      Jose Castanda                                       54      406     26:58.3    27:02.0    00:03.7    07:53.1   8:43/M
35      William Rub             Houston TX                  50      416     26:52.3    27:15.0    00:22.7    08:06.1   8:47/M
36      George Adamson          Houston TX                  52      419     26:58.2    27:17.0    00:18.7    08:08.0   8:48/M
37      Ravi Rau                Katy TX                     50      435     27:30.4    27:30.4               08:21.5   8:52/M
38      Eldon Slaughter                                     52      437     26:45.9    27:32.8    00:46.8    08:23.8   8:53/M
39      Henry Marcinkiewicz                                 54      464     27:23.9    27:53.3    00:29.3    08:44.4   9:00/M
40      Tim Coughlin            Seabrook TX                 51      487     27:08.2    28:11.2    01:03.0    09:02.3   9:05/M
41      Rick Cloutier           Houston TX                  52      582     29:20.0    29:44.2    00:24.1    10:35.3   9:35/M
42      Gary Caldwell                                       50      616     29:20.6    30:14.8    00:54.1    11:05.9   9:45/M
43      Willie Swisher          Houston TX                  54      622     29:53.5    30:21.0    00:27.5    11:12.1   9:47/M
44      Abel Duarte             Team Bp                     52      628     30:26.9    30:28.7    00:01.8    11:19.8   9:50/M
45      Raul Gracia                                         52      632     30:25.9    30:38.0    00:12.0    11:29.1   9:53/M
46      Ernie Seward            Bellaire TX                 53      633     29:25.5    30:38.3    01:12.8    11:29.4   9:53/M
47      Jim Wiggins             Pinehurst TX                51      662     30:55.5    31:11.2    00:15.7    12:02.3   10:04/M
48      Leo Dorantes            Brownsville TX              52      731     32:14.2    32:18.8    00:04.5    13:09.8   10:25/M
49      Fred Scott Jr           Pearland TX                 54      759     32:23.7    32:43.3    00:19.6    13:34.4   10:33/M
50      Fred Wagner             Houston TX                  52      830     34:15.4    34:31.8    00:16.3    15:22.9   11:08/M
51      Joseph Jacquot          Houston TX                  54      860     34:43.6    35:13.9    00:30.2    16:05.0   11:22/M
52      Craig Jones             Houston TX                  53      902     36:16.7    36:27.5    00:10.8    17:18.6   11:45/M
53      David Lee               Baytown TX                  50      918     36:57.1    37:05.5    00:08.4    17:56.6   11:58/M
54      Wayne Rachlen                                       51      950     37:53.1    38:24.9    00:31.7    19:16.0   12:23/M
55      Rick Applevltute                                    50      1010    40:15.4    41:16.2    01:00.8    22:07.3   13:19/M
56      Dusty Cook              Pasadena TX                 53      1052    45:03.4    45:49.8    00:46.3    26:40.9   14:47/M
57      Rick Ingram             Houston TX                  52      1077    47:59.1    49:08.2    01:09.0    29:59.3   15:51/M


Male 55 to 59

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Ted Traynor             Houston TX                  58      43      18:42.7    18:42.7                         6:02/M
2       Jose Luis-Martinez                                  56      109     20:58.8    20:58.8               02:16.0   6:46/M
3       Juergen Carl Mueller    Houston TX                  56      172     21:55.7    22:20.2    00:24.4    03:37.4   7:12/M
4       Jack Browden                                        58      179     22:26.0    22:26.1    00:00.1    03:43.4   7:14/M
5       Bert Duplessis          Houston TX                  56      180     22:18.3    22:27.3    00:08.9    03:44.5   7:15/M
6       Kenny Smith             Baytown TX                  56      227     23:35.9    23:44.5    00:08.6    05:01.8   7:39/M
7       Ronnie Schreiber        Houston TX                  58      233     23:47.0    23:51.0    00:03.9    05:08.2   7:42/M
8       Steve Dishman                                       56      265     24:13.0    24:26.2    00:13.1    05:43.4   7:53/M
9       Michael Connelly        Houston TX                  57      280     24:23.9    24:42.4    00:18.4    05:59.6   7:58/M
10      Jimmy Jircik                                        55      417     27:03.1    27:15.2    00:12.0    08:32.4   8:47/M
11      John Ballmann           TX                          55      440     26:29.6    27:35.5    01:05.9    08:52.8   8:54/M
12      Greg Grove              Houston TX                  55      452     27:19.1    27:44.2    00:25.1    09:01.5   8:57/M
13      Glen Otto               Houston TX                  56      456     27:09.6    27:47.9    00:38.2    09:05.2   8:58/M
14      James Bernick           Baytown TX                  58      460     27:34.5    27:50.4    00:15.8    09:07.6   8:59/M
15      Jim Klodosky            Bellaire TX                 56      481     27:33.4    28:08.2    00:34.8    09:25.5   9:05/M
16      Rich Cork               Houston TX                  55      484     27:09.3    28:09.9    01:00.5    09:27.1   9:05/M
17      Gary Pressel            Houston TX                  58      535     28:38.6    29:03.5    00:24.9    10:20.7   9:22/M
18      Larry Bollich           Mt. Belvieu TX              57      574     28:51.9    29:36.1    00:44.2    10:53.3   9:33/M
19      Jorgen Jorgensen        Houston TX                  59      588     29:43.8    29:51.8    00:08.0    11:09.0   9:38/M
20      Tim Bowler              Houston TX                  59      590     29:01.0    29:55.1    00:54.1    11:12.4   9:39/M
21      Niek Noordegraaf        Houston TX                  55      603     29:43.9    30:04.7    00:20.7    11:21.9   9:42/M
22      John Ainsworth          Houston TX                  55      610     29:52.7    30:09.3    00:16.5    11:26.5   9:44/M
23      Larry Livingston        Richmond TX                 57      640     30:07.7    30:45.8    00:38.0    12:03.0   9:55/M
24      Ken Harris              Houston TX                  57      692     31:21.2    31:35.0    00:13.8    12:52.3   10:11/M
25      Michael Sze                                         56      718     31:34.3    32:07.6    00:33.3    13:24.8   10:22/M
26      Larry Degarmo           Houston TX                  56      743     31:49.4    32:23.8    00:34.3    13:41.0   10:27/M
27      Al Gibson               TX                          55      791     32:35.2    33:26.5    00:51.2    14:43.7   10:47/M
28      Bruce Heiberg           Houston TX                  58      808     33:11.3    33:51.6    00:40.3    15:08.8   10:55/M
29      John Robertson          Houston TX                  55      844     33:23.8    34:50.7    01:26.9    16:08.0   11:14/M
30      Stuart Scarborough      Sealy TX                    56      848     34:00.2    34:55.5    00:55.3    16:12.7   11:16/M
31      Ralph Crawford          Houston TX                  55      870     34:46.9    35:35.2    00:48.2    16:52.5   11:29/M
32      Fred Robertson          Houston TX                  58      926     36:52.8    37:19.0    00:26.2    18:36.3   12:02/M
33      George Killinger                                    59      934     37:06.8    37:42.5    00:35.7    18:59.8   12:10/M
34      Michael Hewlett         Houston, TX                 55      963     38:08.2    38:58.5    00:50.2    20:15.7   12:34/M
35      Elza Bullock                                        57      971     39:03.6    39:30.0    00:26.3    20:47.2   12:45/M
36      Christopher Rampacek    Houston TX                  56      1030    42:39.6    43:56.0    01:16.4    25:13.3   14:10/M


Male 60 to 64

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Ben Harvie              Kemah TX                    61      68      19:51.9    19:51.9                         6:24/M
2       Chris Adams             Houston TX                  61      136     21:28.9    21:43.8    00:14.8    01:51.8   7:00/M
3       Ty Schmalz              Houston TX                  60      163     22:09.0    22:09.0               02:17.1   7:09/M
4       Kurt Wentz                                          62      166     22:12.9    22:14.0    00:01.1    02:22.1   7:10/M
5       Truman McIntyre         Crosby TX                   63      181     22:22.4    22:29.7    00:07.3    02:37.8   7:15/M
6       Daniel Jason            Houston TX                  62      226     23:41.3    23:43.4    00:02.1    03:51.5   7:39/M
7       Chris Christensen       Houston TX                  61      250     24:11.7    24:15.0    00:03.3    04:23.1   7:49/M
8       Fred Ward               Houston TX                  64      255     24:16.1    24:18.5    00:02.3    04:26.5   7:50/M
9       Dave Ford               Houston TX                  61      261     24:02.6    24:23.9    00:21.3    04:32.0   7:52/M
10      Barry Chambers          Houston TX                  63      264     24:19.1    24:25.6    00:06.4    04:33.7   7:53/M
11      Richard Ullman          Houston TX                  63      316     25:21.2    25:26.0    00:04.7    05:34.0   8:12/M
12      Maurice Briceno         Houston TX                  61      335     25:23.7    25:46.7    00:23.0    05:54.8   8:19/M
13      Ken MacFarlane          Houston TX                  62      508     28:18.8    28:34.4    00:15.5    08:42.4   9:13/M
14      Edward Cappel           Houston TX                  60      570     28:45.0    29:31.9    00:46.8    09:39.9   9:31/M
15      William Coleman         TX                          63      581     28:17.4    29:43.9    01:26.4    09:51.9   9:35/M
16      Lester Burgess          Cypress TX                  61      607     29:49.2    30:07.2    00:17.9    10:15.2   9:43/M
17      Ronald Kallinen                                     60      641     29:06.5    30:46.2    01:39.6    10:54.3   9:55/M
18      Mike Steindler                                      60      695     30:54.4    31:40.5    00:46.0    11:48.5   10:13/M
19      Joseph Sung             Houston TX                  60      801     33:33.4    33:35.5    00:02.1    13:43.6   10:50/M
20      George Holland          Houston TX                  64      871     35:17.5    35:35.8    00:18.3    15:43.9   11:29/M
21      Harris Neely                                        64      913     36:30.7    36:45.3    00:14.5    16:53.4   11:51/M
22      John Pearce             Kingwood TX                 60      914     35:53.4    36:53.7    01:00.2    17:01.8   11:54/M
23      Dill Victory                                        64      1063    45:29.9    46:40.0    01:10.1    26:48.1   15:03/M


Male 65 to 69

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Ruben Coryat            Houston TX                  69      222     23:13.6    23:39.4    00:25.7              7:38/M
2       Jim Peiffer             Houston TX                  65      302     25:03.5    25:14.2    00:10.7    01:34.8   8:08/M
3       Jose Estrella                                       66      359     26:12.2    26:12.2               02:32.8   8:27/M
4       Jamess Taylor                                       65      621     29:56.8    30:19.2    00:22.3    06:39.7   9:47/M
5       Jai Yang                San Antonio TX              69      758     32:06.2    32:42.2    00:36.0    09:02.7   10:33/M
6       Burt Chrisman           Pearland TX                 66      774     32:34.3    33:01.5    00:27.1    09:22.0   10:39/M
7       Gerry Simpson                                       66      888     35:29.7    36:00.3    00:30.6    12:20.9   11:37/M
8       Jack Klander                                        66      930     36:18.0    37:30.8    01:12.7    13:51.3   12:06/M
9       David Lloyd                                         68      942     37:41.1    38:04.1    00:23.0    14:24.7   12:17/M
10      Bob Walz                Houston TX                  65      998     39:57.1    40:33.0    00:35.8    16:53.5   13:05/M
11      Larry Cullen            Tomball TX                  65      1007    40:17.8    41:10.9    00:53.1    17:31.5   13:17/M


Male 70+

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Ed Wingate              Highlands TX                72      545     28:58.8    29:10.7    00:11.8              9:25/M
2       Gerald Heynen           Cypress TX                  70      779     32:31.7    33:09.6    00:37.9    03:58.9   10:42/M
3       Harry Hovis             Spring TX                   70      824     33:27.7    34:13.5    00:45.8    05:02.8   11:02/M
4       Emiro Buitrago          Houston TX                  76      1026    42:55.9    43:08.0    00:12.1    13:57.3   13:55/M
5       Nathaniel Collins       Houston TX                  71      1047    45:20.8    45:36.3    00:15.5    16:25.6   14:43/M


Male no age

Place   Name                    City                        Age     Overall Chip Time  Gun Time   Diff       Time Back Pace
1       Jonathan Rogers                                     99      159     21:59.7    22:03.4    00:03.6              7:07/M
2       Barrett Phillips                                    99      354     25:43.1    26:08.4    00:25.3    04:05.0   8:26/M
3       Devon Conway                                        99      392     25:55.7    26:49.0    00:53.2    04:45.5   8:39/M
4       John Conway                                         99      442     26:43.3    27:36.4    00:53.1    05:32.9   8:54/M
5       Sam McBee               Houston TX                  99      522     28:14.9    28:48.9    00:33.9    06:45.4   9:17/M