Issue With Your Result?
                                                                      Page 1
                       QUINNIPIAC PA RUN FOR LIFE 5K
                      NORTH HAVEN, CT APRIL 12, 2014 
                       Timing by: SUPER RACE SYSTEMS


Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Div   City            St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ===== ===================== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/15      79 Jeffrey Townsend      M4099 Woodbridge      CT   19:32  6:18 
    2   1/2       15 Collin Dimler         M0120 Stone Ridge     NY   20:20  6:34 
    3   1/13      76 Alex Turczak          M2139 Sheltonm        CT   21:03  6:48 
    4   2/15      67 John Steele           M4099 New Haven       CT   21:41  7:00 
    5   2/13      34 Mark Murphy           M2139 Hamden          CT   21:42  7:00 
    6   1/24      51 Elizabeth Sherman     F2139 Salt Lake City  UT   21:47  7:02 
    7   3/13      31 Ryan McMahon          M2139 Hamden          CT   21:51  7:03 
    8   2/24      16 Jocelyn Early         F2139 Seattle         WA   21:54  7:04 
    9   3/24      72 Chelsea Krombel       F2139 Wallingford     CT   22:05  7:08 
   10   4/24      59 Jillian Strassner     F2139 Hamden          CT   22:25  7:14 
   11   3/15      66 Rich Steeves          M4099 Guilford        CT   22:38  7:18 
   12   4/13      82 Garrett Robinson      M2139 Kittery         ME   22:40  7:19 
   13   5/24      19 Kaitlyn Hertford      F2139 Stratford       CT   22:50  7:22 
   14   6/24      17 Nicole Gough          F2139 Milford         CT   23:02  7:26 
   15   7/24      44 Sheree Rascati        F2139 North Branford  CT   23:26  7:34 
   16   1/14      68 Bridgett Oconnor      F4099 Guilford        CT   23:38  7:38 
   17   8/24      10 Arielle Curzman       F2139 Hamden          CT   23:49  7:41 
   18   9/24       1 Margaux Audett        F2139 Hamden          CT   24:08  7:47 
   19  10/24       2 Kerin Berger          F2139 Hamden          CT   24:08  7:48 
   20   5/13      21 Dan Kent              M2139 Wallingford     CT   24:12  7:49 
   21  11/24      35 Elizabeth Murray      F2139 New Haven       CT   24:14  7:49 
   22   2/14      84 Anna Starodat         F4099 New Britain     CT   24:16  7:50 
   23   3/14      58 Kathryn Stoker        F4099 Norwalk         CT   24:19  7:51 
   24  12/24      62 Alexandra Vitale      F2139 Wolcott         CT   24:22  7:52 
   25   6/13      80 Lloyd Douglass        M2139 North Haven     CT   25:04  8:05 
   26   1/5       27 Kelly Lynch           F0120 Bethpage        NY   25:22  8:11 
   27  13/24       9 Amanda Cote           F2139 Hamden          CT   25:29  8:14 
   28   7/13      54 Jonathan Sousa        M2139 Middletown      CT   25:31  8:14 
   29  14/24      24 Hilary Krombel        F2139 Stratford       CT   25:36  8:16 
   30   8/13      83 Andrew Turczak        M2139 Trumbull        CT   25:37  8:16 
   31  15/24      52 Kate Simcoe           F2139 Wallingford     CT   25:55  8:22 
   32   9/13      39 Michael Panciera      M2139 Coventry        CT   25:55  8:22 
   33   2/5       28 Kaitlyn Lynch         F0120 Bethpage        NY   26:06  8:25 
   34   4/15      23 Ron Knickrehm         M4099 La Porte        IN   26:06  8:26 
   35   4/14      30 Donna McCormick       F4099 Cheshire        CT   26:27  8:32 
   36  10/13      41 Frank Pino            M2139 Hamden          CT   26:31  8:34 
   37   3/5       12 Lauren Dale           F0120 North Wales     PA   27:01  8:43 
   38  11/13       3 Kyle Bonura           M2139 Wading River    NY   27:07  8:45 
   39  16/24      48 Jackie Salzillo       F2139 North Haven     CT   27:07  8:45 
   40  17/24       5 Samantha Carter       F2139 North Haven     CT   27:21  8:50 
   41  18/24      63 Stephanie Wilde       F2139 Naugatuck       CT   27:50  8:59 
   42   5/15      57 Jonathan Stewart      M4099 Hamden          CT   27:58  9:02 
   43  19/24      71 Courtney Barry        F2139 Shrewbury       CT   28:33  9:13 
   44   6/15      65 Robert Davis          M4099 Naugatuck       CT   28:37  9:14 
   45   2/2       47 Thomas Rozea          M0120 Massapequa Park NY   28:55  9:20 
   46  20/24      20 Michele Heuberger     F2139 Milford         CT   29:14  9:26 
   47   4/5       64 Luci Moini            F0120 New Haven       CT   29:50  9:38 
   48   5/14      85 Maryellen Diotalevi   F4099 Bethany         CT   30:46  9:56 
   49  21/24      86 Meghan Portfolio      F2139 North Haven     CT   30:53  9:58 
   50   6/14      74 Sue Wakefield         F4099 Fairfield       CT   31:00 10:00 


                                                                      Page 2
                       QUINNIPIAC PA RUN FOR LIFE 5K
                      NORTH HAVEN, CT APRIL 12, 2014 
                       Timing by: SUPER RACE SYSTEMS


Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Div   City            St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ===== ===================== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
   51   7/15      13 Steve Davis           M4099 Southbury       CT   31:05 10:02 
   52   7/14      69 Juli Aresco           F4099 Middletown      CT   31:09 10:03 
   53  22/24      87 Jennifer McCarnich    F2139 Cheshire        CT   31:26 10:09 
   54  12/13       7 Mike Colavolpe        M2139 Wallingford     CT   31:29 10:10 
   55   8/15      43 Richard Pope          M4099 Southbury       CT   31:34 10:11 
   56   9/15      50 Michael Secchiaroli   M4099 West Haven      CT   31:35 10:12 
   57   8/14      11 Cinda D'Addio         F4099 Wallingford     CT   32:02 10:20 
   58   9/14      70 Lesley Fearnley       F4099 Middletown      CT   32:09 10:23 
   59  10/15      75 Bruce Small           M4099 Hamden          CT   32:22 10:27 
   60  10/14      81 Christy Billings      F4099 Wallingford     CT   32:27 10:28 
   61  13/13      29 Justin Manning        M2139 Guilford        CT   32:47 10:35 
   62  23/24      77 Michelle Smith        F2139 Wallingford     CT   33:01 10:39 
   63  11/14      60 Cheryl Sturgis        F4099 New Haven       CT   33:11 10:43 
   64  24/24       8 Erica Colavolpe       F2139 Wallingford     CT   33:30 10:49 
   65   5/5       32 Kaitlyn Mehern        F0120 Northport       NY   34:04 11:00 
   66  12/14      14 Melanie Davis         F4099 Southbury       CT   38:40 12:29 
   67  13/14      22 Gail Knickrehm        F4099 La Porte        IN   44:05 14:14 
   68  11/15      45 John Reichardt        M4099 Glastonbury     CT   48:17 15:35 
   69  14/14      78 Karen Smith           F4099 Wallingford     CT   48:17 15:35 
   70  12/15      73 Joseph Keenbey        M4099 Rocky Hill      CT   48:19 15:35 
   71  13/15      18 Bob Hauser            M4099 Cromwell        CT   48:21 15:36 
   72  14/15       4 James Carfora         M4099 Cromwell        CT   49:17 15:54 
   73  15/15      40 Thomas Peckingham     M4099 Canton          CT   49:24 15:57