Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Run For The Yorktown 5k

Sat Nov 09, 2013

Mt. Pleasant, SC


					
					



3rd RUN FOR THE YORKTOWN 5K November 9, 2013 Mt Pleasant, SC
	USATF Certified Course #SC11027DW  

Place   Bib #   Name Last, First     FINISH TIME   Pace  Gender  Age   City            ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     228   Silver, Brendan        18:39.27    6:01  M       45    Sullivans Island SC           
    2     145   Seidler, Bret          18:44.98    6:03  M       18    Charleston       SC           
    3       1   Abercrombie, Nick      18:53.72    6:05  M       27    Mt Pleasant      SC           
    4     161   Tedesco, Andy          19:20.79    6:14  M       57    Hilton Head      SC           
    5     196   Englert, Justin        19:41.46    6:21  M       31    Goose Creek      SC           
    6     269   Sondermark, Andrew     19:46.75    6:23  M       29    Charleston       SC           
    7     150   Shue, David            19:49.13    6:24  M       36    Charleston       SC           
    8      28   Chappell, Trey         19:54.54    6:25  M       36    Scottsdale       AZ           
    9     236   Pennington, Cody       20:01.73    6:27  M       28    Hanahan          SC           
   10     138   Samayoa, Erick         20:04.44    6:28  M       21    Anaheim          CA           
   11     218   Brewer, Cassity        20:09.07    6:30  F       24    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   12     100   Martin, Kaleb          20:40.84    6:40  M       18    Charleston       SC           
   13     209   Kipping-Ruane, Colin   20:42.04    6:41  M       23    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   14     230   Okane, Shawn           20:48.65    6:43  M       34    Charleston       SC           
   15      30   Clark, Kevin           20:57.72    6:45  M       18    Charleston       SC           
   16     163   Thomas, Reginald       21:05.73    6:48  M       59    Goose Creek      SC           
   17      72   Honeycutt, Logan       21:17.29    6:52  M       14    Charleston       SC           
   18      58   Fokas, Spiro           21:28.71    6:55  M       10    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   19     256   Handal, Chris          21:32.99    6:57  M       52    Charleston       SC           
   20     247   Arce, Megan            21:40.14    6:59  F       50    Columbus         OH           
   21      10   Barratt, Greg          21:55.72    7:04  M       43    Charleston       SC           
   22      35   Corvino, Courtney      22:03.11    7:07  F       18    Goose Creek      SC           
   23     206   Luquez, Byron          22:11.36    7:09  M       34    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   24     222   Minkel, Braden         22:12.96    7:10  M       11    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   25      18   Brown, Paul            22:14.21    7:10  M       40    Johns Island     SC           
   26     198   Szablewski, Brandi     22:14.58    7:10  F       35    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   27     250   Jackson, Corbin        22:16.20    7:11  M       10    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   28      36   Corvino, Rachel        22:20.69    7:12  F       15    Goose Creek      SC           
   29     267   Bryant, James          22:25.79    7:14  M       37    Daniel Island    SC           
   30     194   Humphrey, Tanner       22:29.99    7:15  M       22    Summerville      SC           
   31     135   Rowell, William        22:30.81    7:15  M       58    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   32      16   Bradshaw, Troy         22:33.41    7:16  M       36    Summerville      SC           
   33       4   Allardice, Kevin       23:17.86    7:31  M       50    Isle Of Palms    SC           
   34     264   Whitmire, Si           23:19.56    7:31  M       16    Easley           SC           
   35     215   Sullens, Troy          23:30.63    7:35  M       44    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   36     237   Johnson, Noah          23:40.87    7:38  M       19    Belton           TX           
   37     234   Brittle, Lee           23:42.32    7:39  M       40    Johns Island     SC           
   38      15   Bradshaw, Suzanne      23:55.27    7:43  F       32    Summerville      SC           
   39      29   Christopher, Jason     23:57.14    7:44  M       34    Charleston       SC           
   40       7   Bagley, Christa        23:59.13    7:44  F       23    Daniel Island    SC           
   41     146   Sellers, Curtis        24:00.27    7:45  M       35    N Charleston     SC           
   42     220   Navarro, Beatrice      24:00.72    7:45  F       15    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   43     268   Krayston, Stephen      24:05.58    7:46  M       27    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   44      84   Kelley, Elizabeth      24:16.62    7:50  F       20    Daniel Island    SC           
   45     221   Navarro, Annie         24:28.72    7:54  F       53    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   46     273   Mackie, Carrie         24:32.28    7:55  F       35    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   47     201   Moore, David           24:36.98    7:56  M       51    Summerville      SC           
   48     120   Perry, Matthew         24:39.44    7:57  M       25    Daniel Island    SC           
   49     139   Sauter, Robin          24:41.64    7:58  F       51    Summerville      SC           
   50     113   Norris, Brian          24:43.68    7:58  M       40    Charleston       SC           
   51      57   Fokas, Athan           24:49.00    8:00  M       46    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   52     110   Monsell, Todd          24:50.26    8:01  M       37    Charleston       SC           
   53     258   Smith, Gregg           24:50.92    8:01  M       52    Charleston       SC           
   54     257   Tonnessen, Britt       24:56.67    8:03  F       41    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   55     157   Sonnendecker, John     25:10.64    8:07  M       39    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   56      40   Crawford, James        25:11.71    8:07  M       33    Goose Creek      SC           
   57      81   Jessie, Victoria       25:13.83    8:08  F       14    Goose Creek      SC           
   58      71   Homan, Jeffrey         25:15.50    8:09  M       34    Ladson           SC           
   59      80   Jessie, Shawn          25:15.78    8:09  M       39    Goose Creek      SC           
   60     185   Ross, John             25:16.46    8:09  M       64    Orangeburg       SC           
   61     233   Hopson, Edward         25:16.95    8:09  M       51    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   62     223   Bostwick, Jared        25:17.04    8:09  M       23    N Charleston     SC           
   63      49   Ferderigos, Spiros     25:19.97    8:10  M       35    Charleston       SC           
   64     122   Pope, Lauren           25:23.26    8:11  F       27    Fairfax          VA           
   65      17   Brown, Alan            25:25.52    8:12  M       65    Charleston       SC           
   66     112   Murphy, Audrey         25:32.22    8:14  F       48    Summerville      SC           
   67      68   Henderson, Mandy       25:33.24    8:15  F       33    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   68     104   McDade, Adam           25:38.46    8:16  M       30    Summerville      SC           
   69     119   Perdue, Rex            25:40.29    8:17  M       49    N Charleston     SC           
   70      46   Eulo, Zachary          25:41.97    8:17  M       21    Wilmington       NC           
   71     213   Bedenbaugh, Jerry      26:12.25    8:27  M       43    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   72     114   Otte, Kyle             26:32.97    8:34  M       34    Summerville      SC           
   73     124   Prish, Sherane         26:35.95    8:35  F       34    N Charleston     SC           
   74     227   Roberts, Katie         26:39.49    8:36  F       58    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   75     147   Sellers, Tiffany       26:40.68    8:36  F       36    N Charleston     SC           
   76     171   Weitz, Susan           26:48.29    8:39  F       50    Charleston       SC           
   77     164   Tryer, Vincent         26:53.99    8:40  M       21    Wilmington       Nc           
   78      34   Corson, Haley          26:54.17    8:41  F       20    Charleston       SC           
   79     188   Dye, Chris             26:59.77    8:42  M       49    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   80      62   Geist, Jacki           27:01.93    8:43  F       29    Charleston       SC           
   81     101   Martindale, Samantha   27:06.91    8:45  F       26    Leland           NC           
   82      19   Brown, Sandra          27:07.41    8:45  F       61    Charleston       SC           
   83      85   Kelley, Josh           27:16.64    8:48  M       34    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   84      98   Luciano, Kelly         27:41.59    8:56  F       23    Daniel Island    SC           
   85     266   Carson, Ameila         27:46.48    8:57  F       10    Charleston       SC           
   86     265   Carson, Edmund         27:46.67    8:57  M       39    Charleston       SC           
   87     115   Parsons, Eric          27:47.43    8:58  M       27    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   88     217   Runion, Lardsyn        27:48.71    8:58  F       28    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   89      45   Dorobantu, Victor      27:48.80    8:58  M       29    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   90     189   Dye, Marissa           27:52.71    8:59  F       10    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   91      44   Dorobantu, Meredith    27:53.85    8:59  F       29    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   92     253   Ashberry, Jane         27:54.09    9:00  F       50    N Charleston     SC           
   93      37   Corvino, Stephanie     27:54.60    9:00  F       20    Goose Creek      SC           
   94     151   Smith, Catherine       27:58.32    9:01  F       24    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   95     160   Sullivan, Ted          27:58.49    9:01  M       28    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   96     132   Ritchie, Thomas        28:03.53    9:03  M       26    Goose Creek      SC           
   97      42   Davis, Jana            28:07.91    9:04  F       51    Mt Pleasant      SC           
   98     249   Paton, Matt            28:26.57    9:10  M       42    Jacksonville     FL           
   99     248   Kyan, Paton            28:27.08    9:11  M       9     Jacksonville     FL           
  100     255   Marriott, Bernadette   28:36.90    9:14  F       65    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  101       2   Abrams, Jordan         28:37.51    9:14  F       18    Summerville      SC           
  102      88   Koller, Mary Ann       28:37.90    9:14  F       18    Mint Hill        NC           
  103      20   Bulkley, Bee           28:38.16    9:14  F       18    Elmira           NY           
  104     142   Schmidt, Rick          28:40.24    9:15  M       57    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  105     214   Reidel, Linda          28:43.80    9:16  F       42    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  106     158   Spencer, Ashley        28:46.25    9:17  F       26    Springfield      VA           
  107      22   Burnette, David        29:02.51    9:22  M       36    Summerville      SC           
  108      83   Kasman, Laura          29:12.62    9:25  F       50    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  109     153   Smith, Kris            29:17.87    9:27  M       33    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  110      91   Labrecque, Naomie      29:22.37    9:28  F       35    State College    PA           
  111     168   Watson, David          29:22.37    9:28  M       78    Summerville      SC           
  112     175   Wiesner, Michele       29:24.45    9:29  F       26    Nicholson        GA           
  113     216   Detorre, Susan         29:26.09    9:30  F       52    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  114      25   Carter, Chandler       29:30.39    9:31  M       57    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  115     179   Wiggins, Luke          29:40.60    9:34  M       11    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  116      69   Herring, Annie         29:41.99    9:35  F       44    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  117     232   Hopson, Brooke         29:43.20    9:35  F       12    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  118     263   Whitmire, Jojo         29:43.59    9:35  M       13    Easley           SC           
  119     270   Thomas, Keara          29:43.87    9:35  F       24    Charlotte        NC           
  120     239   Wilson, Brron          29:46.45    9:36  M       35    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  121     262   Whitmire, Melinda      30:10.52    9:44  F       48    Easley           SC           
  122     226   Jones, Kimberly        30:12.20    9:45  F       48    N Charleston     SC           
  123     182   Woods, Lindon          30:13.58    9:45  M       50    Florence         SC           
  124     252   Wishnachi, Kevin       30:18.22    9:46  M       44    Pensacola        FL           
  125      64   Hagedon, Andy          30:20.76    9:47  M       43    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  126     190   Snell, Hope            30:31.97    9:51  F       18    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  127      56   Floyd, Weston          30:32.16    9:51  M       25    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  128      55   Floyd, Wayne           30:33.28    9:51  M       59    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  129      53   Floyd, Adam            30:33.54    9:51  M       22    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  130     125   Purcell, Anne Claire   30:35.84    9:52  F       12    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  131     199   Szablewski, Alex       30:47.39    9:56  M       10    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  132     238   Wilson, Makayla        30:49.31    9:56  F       12    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  133     131   Ritchie, Hollie        30:53.74    9:58  F       25    Goose Creek      SC           
  134     274   Fikany, Jeff           31:02.75   10:01  M       44    Detroit          MI           
  135     243   Couport, Sally         31:18.57   10:06  M       57    Annapolis        MD           
  136     123   Prish, Jonathan        31:25.60   10:08  M       13    N Charleston     SC           
  137     205   Fields, Walter         31:26.28   10:08  M       52    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  138     134   Rostin, Thomas         31:28.14   10:09  M       61    Hanahan          SC           
  139      41   Cuite, Mike            31:30.34   10:10  M       35    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  140     148   Sherman, Wendy         31:30.52   10:10  F       31    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  141     184   Kinard, Kelly          31:35.54   10:11  F       22    Charleston       SC           
  142      87   Klosik, Joseph         31:50.79   10:16  M       36    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  143     126   Purcell, Maehler       32:01.07   10:20  F       10    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  144      74   Hutchison, Trish       32:06.03   10:21  F       47    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  145     127   Purcell, Michael       32:06.55   10:21  M       44    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  146       6   Anonie, Dennis         32:07.96   10:22  M       42    Lexington        SC           
  147      77   James, Laura           32:11.29   10:23  F       39    Daniel Island    SC           
  148      33   Coomer, Larry          32:12.25   10:23  M       63    Summerville      SC           
  149     152   Smith, Johnny          32:24.32   10:27  M       65    Goose Creek      SC           
  150     225   East, Alan             32:34.87   10:30  M       43    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  151      79   Jenkins, Kim           32:36.06   10:31  F       25    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  152     186   Stroman, Sally         32:38.27   10:32  F       47    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  153     235   Bullock, Gene          32:46.09   10:34  M       50    N Charleston     SC           
  154     240   Hammel, David          32:56.47   10:37  M       42    Laurel           NY           
  155      65   Hagedon, Zach          33:03.69   10:40  M       8     Mt Pleasant      SC           
  156      66   Hagedon, Zoe           33:03.79   10:40  F       11    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  157     149   Shipley, Terrylynn     33:08.67   10:41  F       51    Summerville      SC           
  158     261   Whitmore, Scott        33:10.99   10:42  M       47    Easley           SC           
  159     141   Schmidt, Mitchell      33:12.73   10:43  M       54    State College    Pa           
  160     251   Avery, Melissa         33:15.01   10:44  F       44    Hanahan          SC           
  161     241   Reeve, Emily           33:23.21   10:46  F       42    Mattick          NY           
  162     242   Scardina, Chriatine    33:26.67   10:47  F       56    Roselle          IL           
  163      13   Boatwright, Jacqueli   33:33.37   10:49  F       59    Summerville      SC           
  164     210   Schuerman, Corey       33:42.53   10:52  M       26    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  165      70   Hines, Brent           33:45.59   10:53  M       56    Wetumpka         AL           
  166     178   Wiggins, John          33:47.37   10:54  M       51    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  167     177   Wiggins, Joel          33:47.56   10:54  M       6     Mt Pleasant      SC           
  168     211   Schuerman, Meredith    33:48.34   10:54  F       26    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  169      94   Ledbetter, Jerry       33:59.49   10:58  M       62    Hanahan          SC           
  170     106   Mcquage, Mary          34:05.81   10:59  F       42    Charleston       SC           
  171     272   Ferrell, Gale          34:32.63   11:08  F       49    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  172     173   Whitlock, Patience     34:40.46   11:11  F       38    Daniel Island    SC           
  173      39   Cotton, Laura          34:45.66   11:13  F       38    Charleston       SC           
  174      31   Clark, Melissa         34:45.92   11:13  F       46    Charleston       SC           
  175      73   Huffman, Jackie        34:53.02   11:15  F       52    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  176      24   Carr, Michelle         34:53.17   11:15  F       41    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  177       8   Baldwin, Kyle          34:58.12   11:17  M       7     Mt Pleasant      SC           
  178       9   Baldwin, Robert        34:58.20   11:17  M       42    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  179     111   Moore, Vivianne        34:58.91   11:17  F       48    N Charleston     SC           
  180     195   Appel, Molly           35:03.25   11:18  F       31    Goose Creek      SC           
  181      75   Jackson, Tracey        35:17.03   11:23  F       44    Summerville      SC           
  182     180   Wiggins, Tiffany       35:19.10   11:24  F       27    Goose Creek      SC           
  183     128   Ray, Katharine         35:24.18   11:25  F       57    Hanahan          SC           
  184      63   Gorsky, Judith         35:29.77   11:27  F       38    Summerville      SC           
  185     181   Witt, Kayla            35:43.98   11:31  F       19    Hanahan          SC           
  186     130   Reid, Angie            35:51.66   11:34  F       29    Tallahassee      FL           
  187      12   Besancon, Lynn         36:01.99   11:37  F       58    Cherry Hill      NJ           
  188      61   Fullmer, Andrea        36:03.24   11:38  F       27    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  189      99   Martin, Coleen         36:11.06   11:40  F       56    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  190     129   Ray, Michael           36:18.40   11:43  M       61    Hanahan          SC           
  191     155   Snell, Laura           36:28.56   11:46  F       45    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  192      93   Ledbetter, Corky       36:59.98   11:56  F       61    Hanahan          SC           
  193     144   Sechrest, Zane         37:03.87   11:57  M       8     Charleston       SC           
  194     143   Sechrest, Jacqui       37:04.87   11:57  F       45    Charleston       SC           
  195     118   Perdue, Kira           37:11.82   11:59  F       41    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  196     133   Romero, Isabel         37:24.09   12:04  F       60    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  197     165   Tuten, Anni            37:24.99   12:04  F       28    Summerville      SC           
  198     275   Riccobono, Maria       37:25.88   12:04  F       41    Birmingham       MI           
  199      38   Cotton, Jay            37:29.62   12:05  M       38    Charleston       SC           
  200      21   Burner, Kelly          37:40.54   12:09  F       39    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  201      89   Koon, Katie            37:42.50   12:10  F       34    Charleston       SC           
  202     102   Matles, Emily          37:44.47   12:10  F       30    Charleston       SC           
  203     140   Schlicksup, Tracy      37:48.50   12:12  F       33    Charleston       SC           
  204     192   Izzo, Joey             37:57.74   12:15  M       10    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  205     191   Izzo, Joe              37:58.88   12:15  M       53    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  206      48   Ferderigos, Phillip    38:11.40   12:19  M       39    Charleston       SC           
  207     244   Wern, Theresa          38:11.94   12:19  F       50    North Canton     Oh           
  208     167   Walker, Susan          38:38.50   12:28  F       28    N Charleston     SC           
  209     166   Walker, Jordan         38:39.17   12:28  M       29    N Charleston     SC           
  210      96   Linscott, Kristen      38:43.04   12:29  F       17    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  211      82   Johnson, Kathy         39:43.74   12:49  F       66    Isle Of Palms    SC           
  212     229   Baird, Heather         40:01.40   12:55  F       30    Charleston       SC           
  213     176   Wiggins, Douglas       40:03.17   12:55  M       33    Goose Creek      SC           
  214      47   Ferderigos, Lauren     40:05.83   12:56  F       34    Charleston       SC           
  215     260   Richter, Karin         40:18.99   13:00  F       50    Greensboro       NC           
  216      54   Floyd, Kristie         40:20.15   13:01  F       52    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  217     259   Prevo, Linda           40:21.05   13:01  F       51    Mooresville      NC           
  218      14   Bohlander, Kelly       41:13.41   13:18  F       30    Tallahassee      FL           
  219     231   Santopinto, Dashawn    41:28.08   13:23  M       7     Mt Pleasant      SC           
  220      90   Krafsig, Laurie        41:29.24   13:23  F       53    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  221     200   Szablewski, Kosner     41:44.69   13:28  M       8     Mt Pleasant      SC           
  222     193   Fulmer, Bryan          42:20.84   13:39  F       24    N Charleston     SC           
  223     271   Relly, Megan           42:30.36   13:43  F       32    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  224     245   Wren, Steve            42:50.92   13:49  M       58    North Canton     OH           
  225       3   Allardice, Annie Ros   43:14.70   13:57  F       11    Isle Of Palms    SC           
  226     187   Porter, Megan          43:23.61   13:59  F       29    Charleston       SC           
  227     121   Pompey, Cassandra      43:24.63   14:00  F       25    Chas AFB         SC           
  228     154   Snell, Isabella        44:12.38   14:15  F       9     Mt Pleasant      SC           
  229       5   Allardice, Marianne    44:13.19   14:16  F       48    Isle Of Palms    SC           
  230     197   Bailey, Ron            45:24.76   14:39  M       51    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  231     246   Dixon, Kathryn         45:42.34   14:45  F       20    Goose Creek      SC           
  232     224   Macinnis, Annette      45:48.97   14:46  F       62    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  233     109   Moncrief, Tammy        46:00.47   14:50  F       43    Tampa            FL           
  234     170   Wegmann, Michele       47:59.74   15:29  F       33    Cedar Rapids     IA           
  235     169   Wegmann, Gerald        48:01.54   15:29  M       64    Cedar Rapids     IA           
  236      76   James, Christy         48:15.85   15:34  F       38    Johns Island     SC           
  237      43   Dietrich, Michelle     49:06.74   15:50  F       30    Ladson           SC           
  238     172   West, Dawn             49:07.17   15:51  F       47    New Brighton     PA           
  239      32   Coates, Sarah          49:07.91   15:51  F       28    Hanahan          SC           
  240     183   Buchanan, Melissa      49:11.53   15:52  F       32    Goose Creek      SC           
  241     136   Rudnick, Brenden       49:29.00   15:58  M       44    Charleston       SC           
  242     137   Rudnick, Guinevere     49:29.49   15:58  F       16    Charleston       SC           
  243      26   Carter, Hope           49:30.36   15:58  F       46    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  244     103   McClure, David         49:49.87   16:04  M       51    Ladson           SC           
  245      67   Haynie, Matthew        52:00.94   16:46  M       31    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  246     159   Stanton, Jessica       52:02.26   16:47  F       24    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  247     117   Parsons, Stephen       52:27.32   16:55  M       55    Ladson           SC           
  248     116   Parsons, Joanne        52:27.75   16:55  F       52    Ladson           SC           
  249     212   Huie, Stephanie        58:53.32   18:59  F       36    Mt Pleasant      SC           
  250     254   Marriott, Robert     1:03:21.40   20:26  M       60    Mt Pleasant      SC    

AWARDS RUN FOR THE YORKTOWN 5K 2013

 - Top Males Overall
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     228   SILVER, BRENDAN        18:39.27    6:01  M       45    SULLIVANS ISLAN  SC           
    2     145   SEIDLER, BRET          18:44.98    6:03  M       18    CHARLESTON       SC           
    3       1   ABERCROMBIE, NICK      18:53.72    6:05  M       27    MT PLEASANT      SC           

 - Top Females Overall
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     218   BREWER, CASSITY        20:09.07    6:30  F       24    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    2     247   ARCE, MEGAN            21:40.14    6:59  F       50    COLUMBUS         OH           
    3      35   CORVINO, COURTNEY      22:03.11    7:07  F       18    GOOSE CREEK      SC           

- Top Male Masters
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     161   TEDESCO, ANDY          19:20.79    6:14  M       57    HILTON HEAD      SC           

 - Top Female Masters
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     221   NAVARRO, ANNIE         24:28.72    7:54  F       53    MT PLEASANT      SC           

- Top Male Grand Masters
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     163   THOMAS, REGINALD       21:05.73    6:48  M       59    GOOSE CREEK      SC           

 - Top Female Grand Masters
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     139   SAUTER, ROBIN          24:41.64    7:58  F       51    SUMMERVILLE      SC           

 - MALE 12 & UNDER
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      58   FOKAS, SPIRO           21:28.71    6:55  M       10    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    2     222   MINKEL, BRADEN         22:12.96    7:10  M       11    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    3     250   JACKSON, CORBIN        22:16.20    7:11  M       10    MT PLEASANT      SC           

 - MALE 13 - 17
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      72   HONEYCUTT, LOGAN       21:17.29    6:52  M       14    CHARLESTON       SC           
    2     264   WHITMIRE, SI           23:19.56    7:31  M       16    EASLEY           SC           
    3     263   WHITMIRE, JOJO         29:43.59    9:35  M       13    EASLEY           SC           

- MALE 18  - 24
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     138   SAMAYOA, ERICK         20:04.44    6:28  M       21    ANAHEIM          CA           
    2     100   MARTIN, KALEB          20:40.84    6:40  M       18    CHARLESTON       SC           
    3     209   KIPPING-RUANE, COLIN   20:42.04    6:41  M       23    MT PLEASANT      SC           

 - MALE 25 - 29
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     269   SONDERMARK, ANDREW     19:46.75    6:23  M       29    CHARLESTON       SC           
    2     236   PENNINGTON, CODY       20:01.73    6:27  M       28    HANAHAN          SC           
    3     268   KRAYSTON, STEPHEN      24:05.58    7:46  M       27    MT PLEASANT      SC           

 - MALE 30 - 34
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     196   ENGLERT, JUSTIN        19:41.46    6:21  M       31    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
    2     230   OKANE, SHAWN           20:48.65    6:43  M       34    CHARLESTON       SC           
    3     206   LUQUEZ, BYRON          22:11.36    7:09  M       34    MT PLEASANT      SC           

 - MALE 35 - 39
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     150   SHUE, DAVID            19:49.13    6:24  M       36    CHARLESTON       SC           
    2      28   CHAPPELL, TREY         19:54.54    6:25  M       36    SCOTTSDALE       AZ           
    3     267   BRYANT, JAMES          22:25.79    7:14  M       37    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           

 - MALE 40 - 44
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      10   BARRATT, GREG          21:55.72    7:04  M       43    CHARLESTON       SC           
    2      18   BROWN, PAUL            22:14.21    7:10  M       40    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
    3     215   SULLENS, TROY          23:30.63    7:35  M       44    MT PLEASANT      SC           

 - MALE 45 - 49
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      57   FOKAS, ATHAN           24:49.00    8:00  M       46    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    2     119   PERDUE, REX            25:40.29    8:17  M       49    N CHARLESTON     SC           
    3     188   DYE, CHRIS             26:59.77    8:42  M       49    MT PLEASANT      SC           

 - MALE 50 - 54
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     256   HANDAL, CHRIS          21:32.99    6:57  M       52    CHARLESTON       SC           
    2       4   ALLARDICE, KEVIN       23:17.86    7:31  M       50    ISLE OF PALMS    SC           
    3     201   MOORE, DAVID           24:36.98    7:56  M       51    SUMMERVILLE      SC           

 - MALE 55 - 59
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     135   ROWELL, WILLIAM        22:30.81    7:15  M       58    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    2     142   SCHMIDT, RICK          28:40.24    9:15  M       57    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    3      25   CARTER, CHANDLER       29:30.39    9:31  M       57    MT PLEASANT      SC           

 - MALE 60 - 64
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     185   ROSS, JOHN             25:16.46    8:09  M       64    ORANGEBURG       SC           
    2     134   ROSTIN, THOMAS         31:28.14   10:09  M       61    HANAHAN          SC           
    3      33   COOMER, LARRY          32:12.25   10:23  M       63    SUMMERVILLE      SC           

- MALE 65 - 69
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      17   BROWN, ALAN            25:25.52    8:12  M       65    CHARLESTON       SC           
    2     152   SMITH, JOHNNY          32:24.32   10:27  M       65    GOOSE CREEK      SC           

 - MALE 75 - 79
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     168   WATSON, DAVID          29:22.37    9:28  M       78    SUMMERVILLE      SC           



 - FEMALE 12 & UNDER
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     266   CARSON, AMEILA         27:46.48    8:57  F       10    CHARLESTON       SC           
    2     189   DYE, MARISSA           27:52.71    8:59  F       10    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    3     232   HOPSON, BROOKE         29:43.20    9:35  F       12    MT PLEASANT      SC           

 - FEMALE 13 - 17
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      36   CORVINO, RACHEL        22:20.69    7:12  F       15    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
    2     220   NAVARRO, BEATRICE      24:00.72    7:45  F       15    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    3      81   JESSIE, VICTORIA       25:13.83    8:08  F       14    GOOSE CREEK      SC           

 - FEMALE 18 - 24
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1       7   BAGLEY, CHRISTA        23:59.13    7:44  F       23    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
    2      84   KELLEY, ELIZABETH      24:16.62    7:50  F       20    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
    3      34   CORSON, HALEY          26:54.17    8:41  F       20    CHARLESTON       SC           

 - FEMALE 25 - 29
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     122   POPE, LAUREN           25:23.26    8:11  F       27    FAIRFAX          VA           
    2      62   GEIST, JACKI           27:01.93    8:43  F       29    CHARLESTON       SC           
    3     101   MARTINDALE, SAMANTHA   27:06.91    8:45  F       26    LELAND           NC           

 - FEMALE 30 - 34
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      15   BRADSHAW, SUZANNE      23:55.27    7:43  F       32    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
    2      68   HENDERSON, MANDY       25:33.24    8:15  F       33    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    3     124   PRISH, SHERANE         26:35.95    8:35  F       34    N CHARLESTON     SC           

 - FEMALE 35 - 39
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     198   SZABLEWSKI, BRANDI     22:14.58    7:10  F       35    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    2     273   MACKIE, CARRIE         24:32.28    7:55  F       35    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    3     147   SELLERS, TIFFANY       26:40.68    8:36  F       36    N CHARLESTON     SC           

- FEMALE 40 - 44
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     257   TONNESSEN, BRITT       24:56.67    8:03  F       41    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    2     214   REIDEL, LINDA          28:43.80    9:16  F       42    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    3      69   HERRING, ANNIE         29:41.99    9:35  F       44    MT PLEASANT      SC           

- FEMALE 45 - 49
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     112   MURPHY, AUDREY         25:32.22    8:14  F       48    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
    2     262   WHITMIRE, MELINDA      30:10.52    9:44  F       48    EASLEY           SC           
    3     226   JONES, KIMBERLY        30:12.20    9:45  F       48    N CHARLESTON     SC           

 - FEMALE 50 - 54
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     171   WEITZ, SUSAN           26:48.29    8:39  F       50    CHARLESTON       SC           
    2     253   ASHBERRY, JANE         27:54.09    9:00  F       50    N CHARLESTON     SC           
    3      42   DAVIS, JANA            28:07.91    9:04  F       51    MT PLEASANT      SC           

 - FEMALE 55 - 59
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     227   ROBERTS, KATIE         26:39.49    8:36  F       58    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    2     242   SCARDINA, CHRIATINE    33:26.67   10:47  F       56    ROSELLE          IL           
    3      13   BOATWRIGHT, JACQUELI   33:33.37   10:49  F       59    SUMMERVILLE      SC           

- FEMALE 60 -64
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      19   BROWN, SANDRA          27:07.41    8:45  F       61    CHARLESTON       SC           
    2      93   LEDBETTER, CORKY       36:59.98   11:56  F       61    HANAHAN          SC           
    3     133   ROMERO, ISABEL         37:24.09   12:04  F       60    MT PLEASANT      SC           

 - FEMALE 65 - 69
Place   Bib #   Name                    FINISH   Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        
__________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     255   MARRIOTT, BERNADETTE   28:36.90    9:14  F       65    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    2      82   JOHNSON, KATHY         39:43.74   12:49  F       66    ISLE OF PALMS    SC