Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Run For the Dream-Half Marathon

Sun Jun 02, 2013

601 Jamestown Road Williamsburg, VA

                                                                                      Page 1
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
    1    1/123     1/851  Victor Flemming          5982 M 34 Smithfield         1:16:58  5:53 
    2    1/112     2/851  John Piggott             6195 M 48 Williamsburg    Va 1:17:03  5:53 
    3    2/123     3/851  Jeremy Lynch             4174 M 32 Springfield        1:20:17  6:08 
    4    1/85      4/851  Ruben Henderson Jr       6162 M 51 Grand Rapids    Mi 1:21:23  6:13 
    5    1/13      5/851  Andrew Osborne           6113 M 19 Yorktown        Va 1:22:43  6:19 
    6    3/123     6/851  Edward Teach             6182 M 32 Arlington       Va 1:24:18  6:26 
    7    1/126     7/851  Craig Connors            5836 M 39 Williamsburg       1:24:49  6:29 
    8    4/123     8/851  Ross Dotzlaf             5958 M 31 Hampton            1:25:50  6:33 
    9    1/101     9/851  Jorge Renjifo            5831 M 27 Odenton            1:26:45  6:38 
   10    2/101    10/851  Ryan Doupe               4585 M 27 Newport News       1:27:09  6:39 
   11    3/101    11/851  James Harris             4416 M 29 Newport News       1:27:24  6:40 
   12    1/123    12/851  David Lockard            5265 M 44 Hampton            1:28:44  6:47 
   13    1/45     13/851  Joe Defilippo            4826 M 20 Yorktown           1:28:59  6:48 
   14    1/110     1/891  Hollie Heimer            4657 F 22 Chesapeake         1:29:10  6:49 
   15    2/112    14/851  Greg Dawson              5010 M 47 Williamsburg       1:29:29  6:50 
   16    5/123    15/851  Zach Valentine           5194 M 30 Valley City        1:30:05  6:53 
   17    4/101    16/851  Eric Willoughby          5514 M 29 Yorktown           1:30:33  6:55 
   18    6/123    17/851  Shane Clarke             5421 M 33 Sunnyside          1:30:51  6:56 
   19    5/101    18/851  Stephen Mostella Jr.     5210 M 26 Saint Johns        1:31:11  6:58 
   20    6/101    19/851  Joshua Regnaud           6007 M 26 Virginia Beach     1:31:12  6:58 
   21    2/123    20/851  Martin Gallivan          5945 M 44 Williamsburg       1:31:34  7:00 
   22    2/85     21/851  Paul Freiling            5964 M 51 Williamsburg       1:31:47  7:01 
   23    3/123    22/851  Steve Andrews            4849 M 42 Arlington          1:32:19  7:03 
   24    7/123    23/851  Michael Duquette         5628 M 32 Virginia Beach     1:32:47  7:05 
   25    3/112    24/851  Todd Hildreth            5770 M 49 Lee's Summit       1:33:07  7:07 
   26    1/123     2/891  Tanja Cutting            4334 F 43 Rapid City         1:33:24  7:08 
   27    2/126    25/851  Andrew Reiter            5908 M 37 Williamsburg       1:33:35  7:09 
   28    1/144     3/891  Erica Solway             4773 F 31 Washington         1:33:45  7:10 
   29    2/45     26/851  Joshua Narvaez           5785 M 21 Salinas            1:34:00  7:11 
   30    3/126    27/851  Ryan Stickel             6056 M 37 Norfolk            1:34:17  7:12 
   31    1/37     28/851  Victor Gazzolo           5906 M 60 Cape Charles       1:34:23  7:12 
   32    2/110     4/891  Brittany Halll           4875 F 24 Richmond           1:34:34  7:13 
   33    3/45     29/851  Julian Broughton         5742 M 22 Detroit            1:34:40  7:14 
   34    8/123    30/851  Eric Roby                5461 M 33 Colonial Height    1:34:50  7:15 
   35    9/123    31/851  Adam Pearlman            6045 M 33 Alexandria         1:34:55  7:15 
   36    4/123    32/851  Stephen Weyrauch         5050 M 42 Williamsburg       1:35:19  7:17 
   37    7/101    33/851  Jason Pugh               5541 M 28 Virginia Beach     1:35:26  7:17 
   38    1/65      5/891  Laura Shannon            6160 F 50 Williamsburg    Va 1:35:44  7:19 
   39    3/110     6/891  Emily Hall               4336 F 21 Glen Allen         1:36:03  7:20 
   40   10/123    34/851  Shane Waller             4114 M 33 Chevy Chase        1:36:37  7:23 
   41   11/123    35/851  Matt Daly                5702 M 31 Richmond           1:36:45  7:23 
   42   12/123    36/851  Michael Williams         4492 M 34 Virginia Beach     1:37:02  7:25 
   43    1/19     37/851  Lloyd Hansen             4148 M 65 Salt Lake City     1:37:18  7:26 
   44    3/85     38/851  Timothy Collins          4523 M 52 Williamsburg       1:37:21  7:26 
   45    4/85     39/851  Dov Troup                5779 M 51 Williamsburg       1:38:11  7:30 
   46   13/123    40/851  Jacob Dudek              4618 M 30 Chester            1:38:13  7:30 
   47    4/112    41/851  Roberto Messina          5055 M 47 Virginia Beach     1:38:17  7:30 
   48    1/52     42/851  Ed Anderson              4904 M 55 Newport News       1:38:29  7:31 
   49   14/123    43/851  James Bennett            5220 M 30 Suffolk            1:38:39  7:32 
   50    5/112    44/851  Rob Jones                4369 M 45 Newport News       1:38:39  7:32 
                                                                                      Page 2
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
   51    1/145     7/891  Kat Cheshire             4037 F 27 Arlington          1:39:05  7:34 
   52    5/123    45/851  David Curry              4395 M 40 Cranston           1:39:14  7:35 
   53    4/110     8/891  Jacquelyne Chantry       5289 F 24 Washington         1:39:22  7:35 
   54    8/101    46/851  Carlo Cicero             5168 M 26 Norfolk            1:39:28  7:36 
   55   15/123    47/851  Jessie Carter            4651 M 31 Chesapeake         1:39:45  7:37 
   56    4/45     48/851  Clark Baker              5960 M 24 Portage            1:40:05  7:39 
   57    4/126    49/851  Nicolas Medevielle       6136 M 39 Williamsburg    Va 1:40:07  7:39 
   58    6/112    50/851  John Schultz             5786 M 46 Washington         1:40:29  7:40 
   59    6/123    51/851  Chris Robertson          4876 M 40 Williamsburg       1:40:50  7:42 
   60    5/126    52/851  Joe Strassberger         5496 M 36 Virginia Beach     1:41:04  7:43 
   61    2/145     9/891  Heather Crittenden       4892 F 26 Virginia Beach     1:41:12  7:44 
   62    2/37     53/851  Victor Barkoski          4033 M 64 Northville         1:41:15  7:44 
   63    6/126    54/851  James Tomlinson          4284 M 35 Poquoson           1:41:18  7:44 
   64    5/110    10/891  Emily Honeycutt          4164 F 22 West Point         1:41:29  7:45 
   65    6/110    11/891  Kathryn Salvati          5909 F 23 Charlottesville    1:41:30  7:45 
   66    5/85     55/851  Eldridge Northstein      4644 M 50 Gloucester         1:41:49  7:46 
   67    7/112    56/851  Pete Bastien             5162 M 47 Poquoson           1:41:52  7:47 
   68    2/52     57/851  Terry Imbery             5656 M 55 Yorktown           1:41:57  7:47 
   69    1/138    12/891  Anne Scott               5447 F 35 Swansboro          1:42:02  7:47 
   70   16/123    58/851  Charlie Pursell          4408 M 32 Chesterfield       1:42:03  7:48 
   71    7/123    59/851  Andrew Sweeney           4049 M 43 Mechanicsville     1:42:30  7:50 
   72    5/45     60/851  Jackson Lewis            6154 M 21 Seaford         Va 1:42:42  7:51 
   73   17/123    61/851  Lawrence Chapman         6130 M 32 Moyock          Nc 1:42:49  7:51 
   74   18/123    62/851  Peter Bakke              6159 M 32 Fort Bragg      Nc 1:42:53  7:51 
   75    6/85     63/851  Terry McManus            5612 M 52 Williamsburg       1:42:54  7:51 
   76    6/45     64/851  Joel Lopez               5724 M 22 Hampton            1:42:54  7:51 
   77    1/90     13/891  Debbie McLaughlin        5334 F 47 Williamsburg       1:42:55  7:51 
   78    7/45     65/851  Nathan Morgan            5839 M 22 Penn Laird         1:42:58  7:52 
   79    8/123    66/851  John Meiter              5094 M 40 Yorktwon           1:43:14  7:53 
   80    8/45     67/851  Matthew Harrison Harris  6040 M 21 Springfield        1:43:16  7:53 
   81    2/144    14/891  Cheyanne Warren          6115 F 34 Glen Allen      Va 1:43:27  7:54 
   82    7/110    15/891  Erin McGuirk             4392 F 20 Summerfield        1:43:28  7:54 
   83    7/126    68/851  Paul Adamez              5511 M 38 Virginia Beach     1:43:28  7:54 
   84   19/123    69/851  Bubba Hutchison          5787 M 34 Yorktown           1:43:30  7:54 
   85   20/123    70/851  Cornell Jiles            5583 M 32 Virginia Beach     1:43:30  7:54 
   86    3/144    16/891  Jamie Spadaatora         6104 F 33 Williamsburg    Va 1:43:34  7:54 
   87   21/123    71/851  Miguel Barowski          5990 M 31 Abingdon           1:43:43  7:55 
   88   22/123    72/851  Jeffrey Baldwin          5539 M 30 Carrollton         1:43:52  7:56 
   89    2/90     17/891  Jill Kratzer             4983 F 45 Cape Charles       1:43:53  7:56 
   90    3/90     18/891  Cheri Pederson           5311 F 47 Apex               1:44:09  7:57 
   91    7/85     73/851  Marvin Benjamin          4133 M 54 Chesterfield       1:44:11  7:57 
   92    8/126    74/851  Greg Hartman             5001 M 38 Portsmouth         1:44:14  7:58 
   93    4/144    19/891  Katie McDade             5024 F 30 Williamsburg       1:44:18  7:58 
   94   23/123    75/851  John Daniel              6158 M 34 Midlothian      Va 1:44:21  7:58 
   95    2/13     76/851  Kevin Brandt             5762 M 19 Fort Eustis        1:44:25  7:58 
   96    9/101    77/851  James Swearingen         6194 M 29 Williamsburg    Va 1:44:28  7:59 
   97    9/123    78/851  Arun Loptes              5844 M 42 Wilmington         1:44:29  7:59 
   98    5/144    20/891  Lisa Osterhoudt          5542 F 30 Williamsburg       1:44:39  7:59 
   99   10/123    79/851  Christopher Camden       4949 M 42 Henrico            1:44:43  8:00 
  100   11/123    80/851  Kevin Rafferty           5037 M 41 Virginia Beach     1:44:45  8:00 
                                                                                      Page 3
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
  101    6/144    21/891  Holly Smith              5829 F 32 Williamsburg       1:44:46  8:00 
  102    9/45     81/851  Matthew Scott            5569 M 24 Richmond           1:44:48  8:00 
  103   24/123    82/851  Jonathan Blewer          6030 M 31 Raleigh            1:44:51  8:00 
  104   12/123    83/851  Tim Hutchison            4446 M 43 Williamsburg       1:44:53  8:01 
  105    9/126    84/851  Bobby McCartney          5922 M 36 Williamsburg       1:45:04  8:01 
  106   25/123    85/851  Nicholas Waddell         5500 M 30 Raeford            1:45:13  8:02 
  107   10/101    86/851  Matthew Brady            6064 M 28 Atoka              1:45:14  8:02 
  108   13/123    87/851  Herb Clements            5596 M 43 Hatteras           1:45:18  8:02 
  109   10/126    88/851  Nick Doyle               4097 M 35 Arlington          1:45:19  8:03 
  110    2/123    22/891  Janet Waren              4870 F 40 Wilmington         1:45:21  8:03 
  111   14/123    89/851  Christopher James        4409 M 40 Cleveland Heigh    1:45:25  8:03 
  112    8/110    23/891  Elaina Nellis            4020 F 21 Clinton Corners    1:45:26  8:03 
  113   15/123    90/851  Eric Pritchett           4440 M 43 Staunton           1:45:38  8:04 
  114   26/123    91/851  Paul Mashack             4367 M 33 Richmond           1:45:47  8:05 
  115   11/101    92/851  Juan Franco              5580 M 28 Chesapeake         1:45:47  8:05 
  116    3/37     93/851  Tony Barbish             4956 M 60 Williamsburg       1:45:49  8:05 
  117   16/123    94/851  Bryan Chupp              4621 M 40 Madison            1:45:51  8:05 
  118    3/123    24/891  Victoria Harness         4945 F 44 Mechanicsville     1:45:51  8:05 
  119   27/123    95/851  John Edwards             4314 M 32 Newport News       1:46:01  8:06 
  120    2/65     25/891  Jeanie Trent             4970 F 52 Richmond           1:46:04  8:06 
  121    3/145    26/891  Rachel Knotts            4854 F 28 Woodbridge         1:46:04  8:06 
  122   28/123    96/851  Marco Weygan             5645 M 31 Suffolk            1:46:06  8:06 
  123    2/138    27/891  Shannon Carpenter        4088 F 38 Ashland            1:46:16  8:07 
  124    4/145    28/891  Latrisha Tate            4219 F 25 West Point         1:46:18  8:07 
  125    7/144    29/891  Jessica Cobble           5944 F 30 Hopewell           1:46:22  8:07 
  126   12/101    97/851  Jeremy L Smith Smith     5548 M 26 Va Beach           1:46:26  8:08 
  127   13/101    98/851  Rhys Graves              4780 M 26 Richmond           1:46:30  8:08 
  128   29/123    99/851  Mathew Lemn              5940 M 33 Virginia Beach     1:46:32  8:08 
  129    3/13    100/851  Michael Holder           5700 M 15 Williamsburg       1:46:35  8:08 
  130   11/126   101/851  Amekokoe Assogba         5803 M 35 Fort Eustis        1:46:49  8:09 
  131    5/145    30/891  Krista Sheets            5636 F 26 Virginia Beach     1:46:54  8:10 
  132   12/126   102/851  Victor Whitehead         5413 M 38 Suffolk            1:46:54  8:10 
  133   14/101   103/851  Robert Leif              5778 M 29 Virginia Beach     1:46:58  8:10 
  134   17/123   104/851  Bobby Braswell           5084 M 44 Rowlett            1:47:01  8:10 
  135   18/123   105/851  Tim Johnson              5681 M 42 Charlottesville    1:47:02  8:10 
  136    3/52    106/851  Steven Whitmore          4094 M 58 Springfield        1:47:05  8:11 
  137    8/85    107/851  David Lisowski           4838 M 53 Clifton            1:47:09  8:11 
  138   30/123   108/851  Robert Ainsley           6061 M 32 Williamsburg       1:47:14  8:11 
  139    4/37    109/851  James Deviese            4731 M 61 Yorktown           1:47:23  8:12 
  140   31/123   110/851  Jonathan Hubble          5638 M 30 Chesapeake         1:47:24  8:12 
  141    6/145    31/891  Lindsey Olbrys           4075 F 29 Weyers Cave        1:47:27  8:12 
  142    8/144    32/891  Rachel Seaux             5915 F 30 Virginia Beach     1:47:31  8:13 
  143   13/126   111/851  Don Seaux                5914 M 36 Virginia Beach     1:47:32  8:13 
  144    9/85    112/851  Andrew D'Amico           5011 M 52 Newport News       1:47:33  8:13 
  145   32/123   113/851  Matt Merrill             5002 M 34 Richmond           1:47:37  8:13 
  146   33/123   114/851  Matthew Tilley           4871 M 32 Newport News       1:47:40  8:13 
  147    3/138    33/891  Jane Rutherford          4240 F 35 Ottawa             1:47:42  8:13 
  148    8/112   115/851  John Gould               4879 M 46 Arlington          1:47:43  8:13 
  149    9/110    34/891  Em Stephens              4987 F 23 Richmond           1:47:43  8:13 
  150   34/123   116/851  Christian Adams          5044 M 32 Williamsburg       1:47:45  8:14 
                                                                                      Page 4
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
  151   35/123   117/851  William Littell          5574 M 34 Fort Eustis        1:47:46  8:14 
  152    4/90     35/891  Elizabeth O'Brien        5691 F 45 Yorktown           1:47:47  8:14 
  153   19/123   118/851  Jeff Thomas              4804 M 41 Leonardtown        1:47:50  8:14 
  154   15/101   119/851  John Williams            6062 M 25 Fpo                1:47:59  8:15 
  155    9/112   120/851  Steven Chapman           5182 M 46 Waldorf            1:48:07  8:15 
  156   20/123   121/851  Ron Hall                 5483 M 44 Hampton            1:48:08  8:15 
  157   10/45    122/851  Andrew Baker             5155 M 24 Denver             1:48:10  8:16 
  158   36/123   123/851  Jason Denault            5128 M 33 Chesapeake         1:48:18  8:16 
  159   10/112   124/851  Brian Sondgeroth         4043 M 46 Newport News       1:48:18  8:16 
  160   16/101   125/851  Daniel Schwartz          5151 M 28 Sanford            1:48:26  8:17 
  161    4/52    126/851  Scott Jeffrey Manders    5426 M 57 Falls Church       1:48:34  8:17 
  162   17/101   127/851  Eric Thorne              4824 M 27 Roanoke            1:48:35  8:17 
  163   11/112   128/851  Kevin Grierson           4887 M 47 Williamsburg       1:48:48  8:18 
  164   14/126   129/851  Andrew Merkle            5981 M 38 Yorktown           1:48:48  8:18 
  165   15/126   130/851  Christian Young          5745 M 38 Chincoteague       1:48:51  8:19 
  166   10/110    36/891  Kaitlin McKeown          5813 F 23 Norfolk            1:48:52  8:19 
  167   37/123   131/851  Rick Collins             4450 M 32 Williamsburg       1:48:54  8:19 
  168    5/37    132/851  George Carrigan          5348 M 64 Williamsburg       1:49:01  8:19 
  169    4/13    133/851  Jj Vardy                 4920 M 17 Fort Lee           1:49:02  8:19 
  170   12/112   134/851  Larry Wood               4800 M 46 Williamsburg       1:49:04  8:20 
  171   18/101   135/851  Roger Coate              4495 M 26 South Charlesto    1:49:06  8:20 
  172   19/101   136/851  Adam Garrity             6029 M 29 Apex               1:49:09  8:20 
  173    4/138    37/891  Carrie Mangan            5493 F 38 Williamsburg       1:49:19  8:21 
  174    5/52    137/851  Tom Strite               4285 M 55 Reston             1:49:21  8:21 
  175   20/101   138/851  Timothy Schulz           6095 M 27 Fort Eustis        1:49:31  8:22 
  176   21/101   139/851  Robert Brauchle          4464 M 28 Hampton            1:49:45  8:23 
  177   21/123   140/851  Jon Tussing              5126 M 44 Burke              1:49:51  8:23 
  178   13/112   141/851  Vic Reinhart             4513 M 48 Newport News       1:49:58  8:24 
  179    5/90     38/891  Michele Smith-Harden     5374 F 49 Norfolk            1:50:04  8:24 
  180   16/126   142/851  Dagoberto Vega           4839 M 37 Washington         1:50:09  8:25 
  181   22/123   143/851  James Vardy              5482 M 42 Ft Lee             1:50:18  8:25 
  182    9/144    39/891  Kate Alvarado            4848 F 32 Springfield        1:50:19  8:25 
  183   14/112   144/851  Brian Schmitt            4646 M 46 Hampton            1:50:19  8:25 
  184    6/90     40/891  Cristina Klee            5678 F 45 Williamsburg       1:50:20  8:25 
  185   38/123   145/851  Neil Fletcher            5629 M 32 Norfolk            1:50:21  8:26 
  186   10/85    146/851  John Hochella            4339 M 51 Williamsburg       1:50:23  8:26 
  187   11/110    41/891  Jamie Wisz               5811 F 23 Hagerstown         1:50:23  8:26 
  188   11/85    147/851  Chip Rowley              4733 M 54 Seaford            1:50:30  8:26 
  189   12/110    42/891  Mallory Trent            4546 F 21 Richmond           1:50:33  8:26 
  190   12/85    148/851  Ronald Graves            4768 M 51 Yorktown           1:50:42  8:27 
  191   22/101   149/851  Brandon Knight           4813 M 25 Newport News       1:50:42  8:27 
  192   13/85    150/851  Craig Stewart            4672 M 54 Virginia Beach     1:50:57  8:28 
  193   17/126   151/851  Miktez Simmons           5743 M 35 Yorktown           1:51:06  8:29 
  194   23/101   152/851  Travis Ling              5951 M 27 Virginia Beach     1:51:06  8:29 
  195   18/126   153/851  Chad White               4829 M 38 Midlothian         1:51:11  8:29 
  196   15/112   154/851  Dewey Jordan             5113 M 48 Crofton            1:51:14  8:30 
  197   23/123   155/851  Stephen Young            5008 M 40 Lititz             1:51:18  8:30 
  198   24/123   156/851  Leslie Begley            5201 M 41 Chester            1:51:28  8:31 
  199   24/101   157/851  Michael Propheter        5604 M 29 New Bern           1:51:29  8:31 
  200   16/112   158/851  Edmund Pettengill        5524 M 46 Williamsburg       1:51:31  8:31 
                                                                                      Page 5
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
  201   14/85    159/851  Jonathan Ransom          5865 M 50 Chesapeake         1:51:32  8:31 
  202   19/126   160/851  Chris Durham             5161 M 39 Gordonsville       1:51:39  8:31 
  203   25/123   161/851  Richard Zeber            6177 M 44 Williamsburg    Va 1:51:44  8:32 
  204   39/123   162/851  Robert Botsford          5048 M 33 Newport News       1:51:44  8:32 
  205   26/123   163/851  Tim Haws                 5193 M 40 Williamsburg       1:51:48  8:32 
  206   13/110    43/891  Allison Mayberry         5711 F 21 Woodbrige          1:51:49  8:32 
  207   40/123   164/851  Jordan Young             4608 M 30 New Market         1:51:57  8:33 
  208    6/37    165/851  Richard Kaplar           4014 M 61 Herndon            1:52:05  8:33 
  209   25/101   166/851  Jacob Foyston            5160 M 29 Suffolk            1:52:07  8:34 
  210   14/110    44/891  Calla Nyboer             4847 F 24 Alexandria         1:52:11  8:34 
  211   20/126   167/851  Tom Breighner            5285 M 36 Fort Ashby         1:52:14  8:34 
  212    7/145    45/891  Jamie Ash                5492 F 27 Virginia Beach     1:52:16  8:34 
  213   17/112   168/851  Peter Godwin             4825 M 48 Falls Church       1:52:19  8:35 
  214   26/101   169/851  John Hoagland            6055 M 27 Hampton            1:52:24  8:35 
  215   18/112   170/851  Lacides Osorio           4030 M 48 Virginia Beach     1:52:26  8:35 
  216   15/85    171/851  Charles Capone           6116 M 53 Clinton         Md 1:52:26  8:35 
  217   21/126   172/851  Nathan Fugate            5058 M 39 Norfolk            1:52:31  8:35 
  218   19/112   173/851  Troy Jackson             6048 M 46 Langley Afb        1:52:37  8:36 
  219   10/144    46/891  Rebecca Ripstein-Yedlow  4914 F 33 Norfolk            1:52:39  8:36 
  220    5/138    47/891  Erika Daniel             4548 F 37 Williamsburg       1:52:44  8:36 
  221    1/35     48/891  Rose Crist               4189 F 58 Lanexa             1:52:50  8:37 
  222    6/138    49/891  Carrie Roth              4990 F 39 Midlothian         1:52:52  8:37 
  223   41/123   174/851  Ricardo Reyes            4540 M 30 Norfolk            1:53:00  8:38 
  224   16/85    175/851  Dwight Starks            5390 M 52 Virginia Beach     1:53:02  8:38 
  225   42/123   176/851  Joseph Leatherman        6027 M 34 Newport News       1:53:29  8:40 
  226    5/13    177/851  Patrick Bains            4751 M 19 Gloucester         1:53:30  8:40 
  227   22/126   178/851  Timothy Newcome          4498 M 38 Clear Brook        1:53:33  8:40 
  228   27/123   179/851  Steve Pautler            4811 M 42 Virginia Beach     1:53:34  8:40 
  229   43/123   180/851  Marcus Kelly             5921 M 31 Norfolk            1:53:37  8:40 
  230   20/112   181/851  William Dicesare         5979 M 49 Yorktown           1:53:43  8:41 
  231   23/126   182/851  Arram Dreyer             4436 M 38 Newport News       1:53:47  8:41 
  232   15/110    50/891  Emily Marshall           5658 F 20 Disputanta         1:53:49  8:41 
  233   27/101   183/851  Nicholas Cash            5543 M 26 Virginia Beach     1:53:49  8:41 
  234   24/126   184/851  Chad Snyder              5637 M 37 Chesapeake         1:53:54  8:42 
  235    7/138    51/891  Joyce Carper Doyle       4096 F 36 Arlington          1:53:58  8:42 
  236   25/126   185/851  John McNasby             5352 M 35 Orlando            1:54:01  8:42 
  237   11/45    186/851  David Casement           5735 M 20 Belleville         1:54:01  8:42 
  238   28/101   187/851  Matt Downey              5339 M 29 Arlington          1:54:09  8:43 
  239    8/145    52/891  Ashley Russell           5875 F 27 Petersburg         1:54:13  8:43 
  240   44/123   188/851  Chris Hamley             5977 M 32 Freeland           1:54:15  8:43 
  241   28/123   189/851  Bryce Bills              5102 M 44 Hampton            1:54:17  8:44 
  242   26/126   190/851  Xin Zhao                 5720 M 37 Yorktown           1:54:20  8:44 
  243   29/101   191/851  William Beamer           5684 M 28 Jacksonville       1:54:22  8:44 
  244   45/123   192/851  Neil Barnas              5222 M 33 Alexandria         1:54:24  8:44 
  245    9/145    53/891  Katie Davis              4202 F 29 Washington         1:54:26  8:44 
  246   17/85    193/851  Marty Tomasek            4151 M 52 Lanexa             1:54:30  8:45 
  247   30/101   194/851  Brandon Laffoon          5687 M 26 Csd/cs-8           1:54:33  8:45 
  248   46/123   195/851  Jeremy Oswalt            6092 M 30 Norfolk            1:54:40  8:45 
  249   27/126   196/851  Harold Tran              4828 M 36 Washington         1:54:44  8:46 
  250   16/110    54/891  Kara Manion              4574 F 23 Amissville         1:54:46  8:46 
                                                                                      Page 6
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
  251    8/138    55/891  Erin Murphey             6043 F 37 Union Bridge       1:54:47  8:46 
  252   10/145    56/891  Alison Buss              4677 F 25 Richmond           1:54:47  8:46 
  253    9/138    57/891  Rebecca Hudson           4323 F 38 Glen Allen         1:54:51  8:46 
  254   17/110    58/891  Dana Fredericks          4319 F 23 Yorktown           1:54:54  8:46 
  255   10/138    59/891  Karen Quinlan            5020 F 36 Williamsburg       1:54:55  8:46 
  256   21/112   197/851  Danny Dodson             4145 M 46 Newport News       1:54:57  8:47 
  257   28/126   198/851  Neil Ripani              5949 M 36 Buena Vista        1:54:58  8:47 
  258    6/13    199/851  Mathew Oien              6015 M 17 Williamsburg       1:55:06  8:47 
  259   12/45    200/851  Nathaniel George         5525 M 24 Raeford            1:55:08  8:47 
  260   47/123   201/851  Thomas Baldwin           6031 M 34 Suffolk            1:55:08  8:47 
  261   18/110    60/891  Meredith Cotton          4274 F 20 Ashburn            1:55:09  8:48 
  262   13/45    202/851  Brandon Wong             4273 M 21 Rockville          1:55:09  8:48 
  263   19/110    61/891  Lindsey Ceniviva         6118 F 24 Newport News    Va 1:55:10  8:48 
  264   22/112   203/851  Eric Miller              4959 M 45 Virginia Beach     1:55:11  8:48 
  265   48/123   204/851  Edward Nissen            6016 M 30 Newport News       1:55:12  8:48 
  266   29/123   205/851  Matthew Drossner         6038 M 43 Yorktown           1:55:13  8:48 
  267   49/123   206/851  Adil Enneg               4711 M 34 Owings Mills       1:55:15  8:48 
  268    4/123    62/891  Laura Stoner             4851 F 40 Williamsburg       1:55:15  8:48 
  269   29/126   207/851  David Geddings           4604 M 39 Ladson             1:55:16  8:48 
  270   14/45    208/851  Matthew Shaffer          5631 M 23 Hampton            1:55:22  8:48 
  271   50/123   209/851  Jesse Smith              6171 M 31 Hayes           Va 1:55:24  8:49 
  272   31/101   210/851  Alex Stcherbinine        6006 M 27 Seaford            1:55:30  8:49 
  273   51/123   211/851  Joel Jason               5527 M 30 Hampton            1:55:31  8:49 
  274   23/112   212/851  Todd Philipp             5918 M 48 Locust Grove       1:55:32  8:49 
  275   32/101   213/851  Gregory Hoefflin         4595 M 29 Newport News       1:55:35  8:49 
  276   11/145    63/891  Elizabeth Brannan        5269 F 28 Baltimore          1:55:38  8:50 
  277   52/123   214/851  Nicholas James           6059 M 34 Raeford            1:55:40  8:50 
  278    1/22     64/891  Megan Hogge              4760 F 19 Gloucester         1:55:42  8:50 
  279   18/85    215/851  Jerry Minton             5333 M 50 Laplata            1:55:42  8:50 
  280   30/126   216/851  Duane Kimball            5206 M 38 Virginia Beach     1:55:42  8:50 
  281   30/123   217/851  Allen Kelso              5468 M 40 Virgnia Beach      1:55:50  8:51 
  282    6/52    218/851  Jim Goggin               5306 M 59 Williamsburg       1:55:50  8:51 
  283   53/123   219/851  Brett Kemp               4247 M 30 Fairfax            1:55:56  8:51 
  284   12/145    65/891  Erica Caballero          6073 F 26 Chesapeake         1:55:59  8:51 
  285    5/123    66/891  Melissa Goodrich         5005 F 41 Lynchburg          1:56:00  8:51 
  286   31/126   220/851  Timothy Stewart          5431 M 38 Richmond           1:56:02  8:52 
  287   54/123   221/851  Steven Udall             5889 M 30 Largo              1:56:03  8:52 
  288    7/52    222/851  Alan McCollum            5368 M 59 Yorktown           1:56:05  8:52 
  289   55/123   223/851  Charles Crimmins         6131 M 32 Williamsburg    Va 1:56:09  8:52 
  290    3/65     67/891  Susan Sheets             5635 F 51 Virginia Beach     1:56:10  8:52 
  291   15/45    224/851  Dylan McCallum           5890 M 20 Norfolk            1:56:13  8:52 
  292   19/85    225/851  Mike Hartnett            5725 M 51 Williamsburg       1:56:13  8:52 
  293   33/101   226/851  Andrew Evans             4502 M 27 Newport News       1:56:14  8:52 
  294    6/123    68/891  Melanie Philipp          5919 F 43 Locust Grove       1:56:14  8:52 
  295   32/126   227/851  Andrew Hackett           5132 M 35 Norfolk            1:56:17  8:53 
  296   24/112   228/851  Matthew Zentz            5557 M 45 Portsmouth         1:56:24  8:53 
  297   25/112   229/851  William Mulvihill        5419 M 45 Sunnyside          1:56:24  8:53 
  298            230/851  John Sommers             6101 M    New York        Ny 1:56:24  8:53 
  299   33/126   231/851  Shane McKeon             5422 M 36 Sunnyside          1:56:24  8:53 
  300   11/138    69/891  Jill Pollard             4634 F 36 Norfolk            1:56:28  8:54 
                                                                                      Page 7
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
  301   34/126   232/851  Jeffrey Jezierski        5749 M 39 Alexandria         1:56:37  8:54 
  302   34/101   233/851  Nuri Atay                5799 M 29 Washington         1:56:42  8:55 
  303    7/37    234/851  Ron Hatley               5851 M 63 Charlotte          1:56:44  8:55 
  304   31/123   235/851  Brian Tenney             6138 M 41 Williamsburg    Va 1:56:45  8:55 
  305    2/35     70/891  Maryjane Allen           4181 F 58 Irvington          1:56:49  8:55 
  306    4/65     71/891  Paula Henry              4939 F 53 Yorktown           1:56:49  8:55 
  307    3/35     72/891  Wendy Fite               5347 F 55 Williamsburg       1:56:53  8:55 
  308   35/101   236/851  Erik Mills               5623 M 29 Newport News       1:56:53  8:55 
  309   32/123   237/851  Chris Demyanovich        6042 M 43 Westminster        1:56:56  8:56 
  310   56/123   238/851  David Nasca              5218 M 34 Woodbridge         1:56:56  8:56 
  311   35/126   239/851  Pete Carricato           4468 M 36 Tega Cay           1:56:58  8:56 
  312   57/123   240/851  Robert Massey            6089 M 33 Williamsburg       1:57:03  8:56 
  313   36/126   241/851  Dan Kelly                5716 M 39 Virginia Beach     1:57:05  8:56 
  314   11/144    73/891  Melinda Acuna            5458 F 31 Colonial Height    1:57:08  8:57 
  315    7/123    74/891  Jacqueline Delaney       4845 F 41 Virginia Beach     1:57:13  8:57 
  316   20/85    242/851  Chris Maestrello         4944 M 50 Richmond           1:57:16  8:57 
  317   36/101   243/851  Gregory Bergren          6070 M 28 Suffolk            1:57:21  8:58 
  318   26/112   244/851  David Clemens            6165 M 45 Virginia Beach  Va 1:57:24  8:58 
  319   27/112   245/851  Jeffrey Ore              4275 M 48 Richmond           1:57:25  8:58 
  320   37/126   246/851  Keion Sok                6178 M 35 Richmond        Va 1:57:25  8:58 
  321   28/112   247/851  Ronald Dennis            5183 M 47 Alexandria         1:57:28  8:58 
  322   16/45    248/851  William Gatlin           5867 M 20 Norfolk            1:57:29  8:58 
  323    2/22     75/891  Catherine Carter         5590 F 17 Norfolk            1:57:31  8:58 
  324    8/123    76/891  Launa Bellucci           5079 F 43 Williamsburg       1:57:35  8:59 
  325   29/112   249/851  Cliff Carr               5976 M 49 Yorktown           1:57:37  8:59 
  326   12/144    77/891  Laura Johnson            4201 F 34 Herndon            1:57:38  8:59 
  327   30/112   250/851  Mickey Nixon             4412 M 49 Clayton            1:57:39  8:59 
  328   58/123   251/851  Christopher Novakoski    5642 M 31 Franklin           1:57:43  8:59 
  329    5/65     78/891  Barbara Gaylor           4331 F 54 Richmond           1:57:43  8:59 
  330    8/52    252/851  Bill Katz                4257 M 56 Greenboro          1:57:47  9:00 
  331   38/126   253/851  Derrick Thomas           5540 M 35 Norfolk            1:57:52  9:00 
  332   20/110    79/891  Shannon Henretty         5845 F 21 Marriottsville     1:58:04  9:01 
  333   12/138    80/891  Leslie Schmitt           5310 F 35 Woodbridge         1:58:05  9:01 
  334   33/123   254/851  Ray Erickson             5212 M 44 Norfolk            1:58:06  9:01 
  335   39/126   255/851  Christopher Seaward      5506 M 36 Williamsburg       1:58:07  9:01 
  336    9/123    81/891  Heather Klesat           5665 F 41 Mechanicsville     1:58:14  9:02 
  337   13/144    82/891  Sheila Ormond            5895 F 33 Washington         1:58:14  9:02 
  338   59/123   256/851  Richard Sosa             5877 M 32 Newport News       1:58:17  9:02 
  339   34/123   257/851  Danny Weatherly          4200 M 44 Gloucester         1:58:17  9:02 
  340   60/123   258/851  Timothy McComb           4575 M 34 Benson             1:58:24  9:02 
  341   14/144    83/891  Jennifer Higgs           4963 F 31 Elizabeth City     1:58:30  9:03 
  342   10/123    84/891  Marie-Laure Mekrez       4478 F 42 Fort Washington    1:58:32  9:03 
  343   61/123   259/851  Jorge Mendoza            5694 M 31 Raeford            1:58:38  9:03 
  344   35/123   260/851  Kevin Clauberg           5013 M 44 Williamsburg       1:58:40  9:04 
  345   37/101   261/851  Ryan Lee                 5080 M 26 Hampton            1:58:45  9:04 
  346   40/126   262/851  Jeffrey Brunell          5446 M 37 New Castle         1:58:47  9:04 
  347    9/52    263/851  Richard Sefchick         4113 M 59 Williamsburg       1:58:48  9:04 
  348   36/123   264/851  Jeffrey Coleman          5454 M 42 Hampton            1:58:50  9:04 
  349   11/123    85/891  Amy Solares              4524 F 43 Virginia Beach     1:58:51  9:04 
  350   12/123    86/891  Barbara Benson           4140 F 43 Springfield        1:58:52  9:04 
                                                                                      Page 8
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
  351   41/126   265/851  Erik Wilson              4307 M 37 Hampton            1:58:52  9:04 
  352    4/35     87/891  Becky Kresel             5401 F 55 Eau Claire         1:58:59  9:05 
  353   37/123   266/851  Jay Hines                4327 M 42 Hayes              1:59:00  9:05 
  354   62/123   267/851  Stephen Campbell         5675 M 32 Stuarts Draft      1:59:02  9:05 
  355    7/90     88/891  Maureen Ventrice         4077 F 47 Virginia Beach     1:59:10  9:06 
  356   63/123   268/851  Tim Billingsley          4398 M 32 Virginia Beach     1:59:13  9:06 
  357   38/101   269/851  William Moss             5941 M 25 Hampden Sydney     1:59:21  9:07 
  358   21/110    89/891  Kaylynn McAllister       4474 F 21 Manassas           1:59:26  9:07 
  359   21/85    270/851  Ted Evans                4798 M 53 Williamsburg       1:59:28  9:07 
  360   31/112   271/851  Thomas Good              5508 M 46 Chesapeake Beac    1:59:29  9:07 
  361   10/52    272/851  John Kincaid             5303 M 59 Williamsburg       1:59:33  9:08 
  362   17/45    273/851  Kramer Young             6080 M 22 Hampton            1:59:34  9:08 
  363    6/65     90/891  Christine Schaffner      5355 F 50 Yorktown           1:59:35  9:08 
  364   22/110    91/891  Emily Hardt              4778 F 24 Richmond           1:59:36  9:08 
  365   38/123   274/851  Thomas McCombs           5754 M 44 Henrico            1:59:40  9:08 
  366   22/85    275/851  James Henretty           5846 M 53 Marriottsville     1:59:43  9:08 
  367   39/123   276/851  Brendan Burke            5477 M 40 Virginia Beach     1:59:47  9:09 
  368   42/126   277/851  Bobby Kazmir             6022 M 36 Moore              1:59:52  9:09 
  369   32/112   278/851  Jim Collins              4921 M 47 Glen Allen         1:59:52  9:09 
  370   39/101   279/851  Niklas McMurray          5106 M 27 Williamsburg       1:59:53  9:09 
  371   15/144    92/891  Sandra Toro              5747 F 32 Mechanicsville     1:59:53  9:09 
  372   33/112   280/851  Gary Rauchfuss           5243 M 46 Williamsburg       1:59:56  9:09 
  373   40/101   281/851  Darryl Wilson            5719 M 29 Hayes              2:00:01  9:10 
  374   40/123   282/851  Javier Rodriguez         5208 M 40 Chester            2:00:03  9:10 
  375   23/110    93/891  Hilary Ohlinger          4172 F 23 Sinking Spring     2:00:09  9:10 
  376   24/110    94/891  Lauren Kyser             5391 F 23 Richmond           2:00:13  9:11 
  377   13/138    95/891  Melissa Yeager           4827 F 36 Richmond           2:00:21  9:11 
  378    7/13    283/851  Jacob Kessler            5887 M 17 Henrico            2:00:27  9:12 
  379   43/126   284/851  Allan Hadfield           5625 M 38 Staunton           2:00:28  9:12 
  380   23/85    285/851  Lee Baumgardner          5643 M 54 Newport News       2:00:31  9:12 
  381    2/19    286/851  Dick Schneider           4188 M 65 Williamsburg       2:00:34  9:12 
  382    1/6     287/851  Harlan Van Blaricum      5359 M 72 Dexter             2:00:34  9:12 
  383   41/101   288/851  Kevin Flynn              5396 M 25 Vienna             2:00:36  9:12 
  384   25/110    96/891  Kendall Hicks            5667 F 23 Chesterfield       2:00:43  9:13 
  385   16/144    97/891  Christa Schulenburg      4557 F 30 Henrico            2:00:43  9:13 
  386   34/112   289/851  Patrick Burns            6086 M 49 Manassas           2:00:44  9:13 
  387   26/110    98/891  Corrine Baker            5962 F 22 Lynchburg          2:00:47  9:13 
  388    8/37    290/851  Dan Patterson            5956 M 61 Williamsburg       2:00:47  9:13 
  389   35/112   291/851  Freddy Kogel             6112 M 47 Yorktown        Va 2:00:47  9:13 
  390   44/126   292/851  Craig Kruschwitz         4472 M 39 Santa Fe           2:00:48  9:13 
  391   18/45    293/851  Ron Smith                6072 M 24 Newport News       2:00:48  9:13 
  392   13/123    99/891  Jenn Holbach             4902 F 43 Chesapeake         2:00:49  9:13 
  393   11/52    294/851  Ron Fox                  5294 M 56 Manassas           2:00:50  9:14 
  394   42/101   295/851  Brian Campbell           5104 M 27 King George        2:00:52  9:14 
  395   17/144   100/891  Larissa Spano            5582 F 32 Yorktown           2:00:54  9:14 
  396   41/123   296/851  Bradley Barrett          5383 M 40 Leicester          2:00:56  9:14 
  397   43/101   297/851  Joe Barrett              4761 M 29 Fairfax            2:00:56  9:14 
  398   44/101   298/851  Tyler Drumheller         4866 M 26 Richmond           2:00:58  9:14 
  399   45/126   299/851  Arthur Thomas            6183 M 39 Newark          Nj 2:01:03  9:15 
  400   36/112   300/851  Graham Nunnally          5271 M 47 Meherrin           2:01:04  9:15 
                                                                                      Page 9
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
  401    8/13    301/851  Kirk Churchill           5765 M 19 Fort Eustis        2:01:10  9:15 
  402   14/123   101/891  Cynthia Ruggles          4183 F 40 Virginia Beach     2:01:11  9:15 
  403   15/123   102/891  Katherine King-Walker    5727 F 41 Lanexa             2:01:14  9:15 
  404   46/126   302/851  David Raguso             4763 M 35 Tarrytown          2:01:16  9:15 
  405   14/138   103/891  Tammy Nimmer             5634 F 35 Richmond           2:01:17  9:16 
  406   16/123   104/891  Jennifer Leslie          6163 F 43 Newport News    Va 2:01:18  9:16 
  407    1/9     105/891  Isola Metz               4708 F 65 Wheaton            2:01:18  9:16 
  408    8/90    106/891  Leslie Shaw              4891 F 47 Worcester          2:01:20  9:16 
  409   64/123   303/851  Andrew Huene             5896 M 32 Raleigh            2:01:25  9:16 
  410   13/145   107/891  Stephanie Steele         4739 F 28 Suffolk            2:01:29  9:17 
  411    9/37    304/851  David Guo                4579 M 60 Cranberry Twp      2:01:30  9:17 
  412   45/101   305/851  Daniel Fennewald         5884 M 28 Fort Eustis        2:01:30  9:17 
  413   37/112   306/851  Greg Rhines              4035 M 48 Hanover            2:01:34  9:17 
  414   46/101   307/851  Brian Dorgan             5163 M 29 Fort Eustis        2:01:36  9:17 
  415   18/144   108/891  Cara Mroczek             4115 F 33 Chevy Chase        2:01:37  9:17 
  416   27/110   109/891  Jessica Donnelly         5936 F 24 Adelphi            2:01:37  9:17 
  417   28/110   110/891  Meredith Mawyer          4786 F 24 Richmond           2:01:38  9:17 
  418   29/110   111/891  Meagan Roach             5939 F 24 Williamsburg       2:01:52  9:18 
  419   47/126   308/851  Geoffrey Kretschmer      5627 M 36 Virginia Beach     2:01:54  9:18 
  420   14/145   112/891  Melissa Shepherd         4338 F 27 Gloucester         2:01:58  9:19 
  421   47/101   309/851  Ashton Farrell           5713 M 27 Williamsburg       2:02:05  9:19 
  422   42/123   310/851  Paul Bisenieks           5244 M 42 Colonial Height    2:02:11  9:20 
  423   30/110   113/891  Tabitha Bledsoe          5731 F 23 Virginia Beach     2:02:19  9:20 
  424   48/126   311/851  Derrick McElroy          5226 M 38 Newport News       2:02:20  9:20 
  425   24/85    312/851  Matt Smith               5647 M 50 Williamsburg       2:02:20  9:20 
  426   15/145   114/891  Taylor Denslow           6185 F 27 Norfolk         Va 2:02:20  9:20 
  427   48/101   313/851  Patrick Savage           5876 M 26 Petersburg         2:02:27  9:21 
  428   12/52    314/851  Joe Alvarez              6034 M 57 Woodbridge         2:02:28  9:21 
  429   16/145   115/891  Kathryn Lee              4671 F 28 Virginia Beach     2:02:29  9:21 
  430   17/145   116/891  Adele Lafontaine         4964 F 29 Charlottesville    2:02:33  9:21 
  431   49/101   315/851  Karl Lafontaine          4965 M 29 Charlottesville    2:02:33  9:21 
  432   15/138   117/891  Kristen Eberly           4979 F 38 Charlottesville    2:02:34  9:21 
  433   65/123   316/851  Nicholas Renninger       6157 M 32 Suffolk         Va 2:02:34  9:21 
  434   31/110   118/891  Kimmie Adams             5878 F 23 Hagerstown         2:02:37  9:22 
  435   50/101   317/851  Scott Cumby              6036 M 28 Virginia Beach     2:02:39  9:22 
  436   25/85    318/851  Steven Parrish           5682 M 52 Chesterfield       2:02:42  9:22 
  437   51/101   319/851  Igin Ismat               6123 M 29 Chicago         Il 2:02:48  9:22 
  438   13/52    320/851  Rick Sumrak              5639 M 58 Williamsburg       2:02:48  9:23 
  439            321/851  Tim Porter               6149 M    Yorktown        Va 2:02:50  9:23 
  440   19/144   119/891  Bethany Walker           5438 F 33 Angier             2:02:57  9:23 
  441   18/145   120/891  Lorin Sholander          4365 F 26 Stamford           2:02:58  9:23 
  442   17/123   121/891  Angelia Neighbors        4623 F 42 Mechanicsville     2:03:01  9:24 
  443   49/126   322/851  Alexander Edrington      4615 M 35 Norfolk            2:03:02  9:24 
  444   38/112   323/851  Robert Jones             5869 M 47 Newportnews        2:03:04  9:24 
  445    9/90    122/891  Pat Huffman              5288 F 49 Ellicott City      2:03:04  9:24 
  446   32/110   123/891  Natalia Gomez            4316 F 22 Pittsburgh         2:03:07  9:24 
  447   52/101   324/851  Brandon Bennett          5825 M 27 Woodbridge         2:03:08  9:24 
  448   18/123   124/891  Claudine Wujcik          4788 F 42 Newark             2:03:09  9:24 
  449   50/126   325/851  Brian Hui                5332 M 35 Richmond           2:03:14  9:25 
  450   19/145   125/891  Saskia De Jonge          5433 F 26 Chicago            2:03:15  9:25 
                                                                                      Page 10
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
  451   20/145   126/891  Becca Doyle              5430 F 25 Astoria            2:03:16  9:25 
  452   19/45    326/851  Drew Thurman             5760 M 20 Austin             2:03:17  9:25 
  453    7/65    127/891  Cecilia Ashley           5358 F 50 Chocowinty         2:03:17  9:25 
  454   66/123   327/851  Jon Hendrickson          4754 M 34 Yorktown           2:03:18  9:25 
  455   51/126   328/851  Thomas Stayer            5198 M 38 Omaha              2:03:19  9:25 
  456   20/144   128/891  Cheryl Dickter           4560 F 33 Williamsburg       2:03:32  9:26 
  457   21/145   129/891  Jocelyn Clark            5150 F 26 Alexandria         2:03:37  9:26 
  458   21/144   130/891  Jennifer Barry           5850 F 31 Alexandria         2:03:47  9:27 
  459   10/90    131/891  Sharon Rhines            4036 F 47 Hanover            2:03:51  9:27 
  460   22/144   132/891  Hannah Ripani            5950 F 31 Buena Vista        2:03:52  9:27 
  461   52/126   329/851  Adam Dibble              4625 M 38 Norfolk            2:03:55  9:28 
  462   16/138   133/891  Rebecca Collins          4821 F 37 Roanoke            2:03:58  9:28 
  463   19/123   134/891  Janet Hall               5092 F 42 Hampton            2:03:59  9:28 
  464   39/112   330/851  Jim Anderson             6180 M 49 Suffolk         Va 2:04:00  9:28 
  465   20/123   135/891  Mary Brown               4455 F 44 Hampton            2:04:01  9:28 
  466   53/126   331/851  Brent Mathews            5120 M 39 Yorktown           2:04:02  9:28 
  467   33/110   136/891  Ashley Kraus             5817 F 24 Washington         2:04:06  9:28 
  468   34/110   137/891  Amanda Sperling          5788 F 24 Arlington          2:04:07  9:29 
  469   23/144   138/891  Sarah Hodges             6060 F 33 Quinton            2:04:08  9:29 
  470   22/145   139/891  Stefanie Hesse           5302 F 28 Germantown         2:04:09  9:29 
  471   20/45    332/851  Seth Fuller              5756 M 21 Cedar Rapids       2:04:10  9:29 
  472   17/138   140/891  Kristin Kainu            5696 F 37 Fredericksburg     2:04:16  9:29 
  473   26/85    333/851  Doug Livermon            4937 M 51 Yorktown           2:04:16  9:29 
  474   23/145   141/891  Kaytlin Modzelewski      6110 F 25 Alexandria         2:04:16  9:29 
  475   24/145   142/891  Laurel Ameen             5600 F 26 Richmond           2:04:18  9:29 
  476   40/112   334/851  William Rodriguez        4619 M 45 Chesapeake         2:04:19  9:29 
  477   43/123   335/851  Daniel Sierra            5577 M 43 Chesapeake         2:04:21  9:30 
  478   35/110   143/891  Colleen Bush             4567 F 24 Chevy Chase        2:04:22  9:30 
  479   27/85    336/851  Orlando Rivera           4454 M 52 Suffolk            2:04:23  9:30 
  480   25/145   144/891  Emily Dunham             4822 F 27 Baltimore          2:04:24  9:30 
  481   53/101   337/851  Teddy Schreck            4823 M 26 Baltimore          2:04:24  9:30 
  482   26/145   145/891  Elisa Wilkie             6191 F 29 Onemo           Va 2:04:28  9:30 
  483   21/45    338/851  Owen Rheaume             5704 M 22 Virginia Beach     2:04:29  9:30 
  484   24/144   146/891  Kelley Prendergast       4232 F 32 Richmond           2:04:30  9:30 
  485   25/144   147/891  Santrica Walker          6047 F 33 Virginia Beach     2:04:31  9:30 
  486   18/138   148/891  Jennifer Walker          5794 F 39 Johnson City       2:04:32  9:30 
  487   27/145   149/891  Kimberly Giger           5746 F 27 Great Falls        2:04:38  9:31 
  488   28/145   150/891  Lindsey Tabor            4586 F 25 Washington         2:04:39  9:31 
  489    3/19    339/851  Leo Fohl                 4167 M 69 Willoughby         2:04:42  9:31 
  490   67/123   340/851  Joseph Sciullo           4258 M 33 Chesapeake         2:04:43  9:31 
  491   44/123   341/851  Alonzo Baxter            5152 M 41 Jacksonville       2:04:43  9:31 
  492   26/144   151/891  Michelle Berry           4639 F 31 Williamsburg       2:04:46  9:31 
  493   19/138   152/891  Heather Tackling         4587 F 37 Yorktown           2:04:47  9:32 
  494   41/112   342/851  Thomas Armes             5170 M 45 Chester            2:04:48  9:32 
  495   27/144   153/891  Jennifer Ernest          5961 F 32 Chester            2:04:49  9:32 
  496   29/145   154/891  Kristy Neumann           5984 F 28 Norfolk            2:04:50  9:32 
  497   10/37    343/851  Robert Fairbairn         6145 M 61 Williamsburg    Va 2:04:51  9:32 
  498    3/22    155/891  Alle Robles              4138 F 17 Rockville          2:04:51  9:32 
  499   21/123   156/891  Glenda Robles            5039 F 44 Rockville          2:04:54  9:32 
  500   11/90    157/891  Rachel Benham            5957 F 46 Fork Union         2:04:58  9:32 
                                                                                      Page 11
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
  501   22/123   158/891  Sarah Zinser             5617 F 41 Yorktown           2:04:58  9:32 
  502   23/123   159/891  Judy Marcello            5872 F 40 Williamsburg       2:05:00  9:33 
  503   45/123   344/851  Shawn Mauldin            6066 M 41 Palmer             2:05:00  9:33 
  504   22/45    345/851  Ryan Sullivan            5522 M 24 Williamsburg       2:05:01  9:33 
  505   46/123   346/851  Michael Anderson         5929 M 44 Williamsburg       2:05:03  9:33 
  506    5/35    160/891  Janelle Fricke           4836 F 55 Hayes              2:05:06  9:33 
  507   20/138   161/891  Neely O'Keefe            5584 F 35 South Chesterfi    2:05:10  9:33 
  508   30/145   162/891  Melissa Huval            5894 F 25 Newport News       2:05:13  9:34 
  509   21/138   163/891  Megan White              5858 F 37 Alexandria         2:05:20  9:34 
  510   24/123   164/891  Stacey Nelson            4653 F 43 Sandston           2:05:24  9:34 
  511   47/123   347/851  Thomas Tate              5466 M 42 Newport News       2:05:26  9:35 
  512   42/112   348/851  Kevin Upson              5671 M 47 Chantilly          2:05:27  9:35 
  513   25/123   165/891  Susan Davis              4890 F 42 Virginia Beach     2:05:28  9:35 
  514   28/144   166/891  Lily Whitaker            4991 F 30 Greenville         2:05:30  9:35 
  515   68/123   349/851  Mike Mihalik             5965 M 31 Allentown          2:05:32  9:35 
  516   36/110   167/891  Molly Bond               5832 F 20 Falmouth           2:05:33  9:35 
  517   48/123   350/851  Massie Fox               5266 M 44 Mechanicsville     2:05:37  9:35 
  518   43/112   351/851  Frank Olausson           5615 M 49 Newport News       2:05:37  9:35 
  519   26/123   168/891  Gina Thomson             4510 F 43 Williamsburg       2:05:38  9:35 
  520   12/90    169/891  Eyrun Magnusdottir       4449 F 49 Williamsburg       2:05:44  9:36 
  521   44/112   352/851  Greg Stokes              6156 M 46 Williamsburg    Va 2:05:45  9:36 
  522   14/52    353/851  Greg Brown               5874 M 57 Charlottesville    2:05:50  9:36 
  523   31/145   170/891  Heather Whiteside        4782 F 29 Wake Forest        2:05:52  9:37 
  524   49/123   354/851  Peter Brown              6100 M 41 Tampa              2:05:58  9:37 
  525   27/123   171/891  Yvette Strickland        4306 F 41 Virginia Beach     2:06:01  9:37 
  526   28/85    355/851  Doug Roth                5986 M 52 Midlothian         2:06:06  9:38 
  527   28/123   172/891  Wendy Rafferty           4080 F 41 Virginia Beach     2:06:07  9:38 
  528   29/144   173/891  Danielle Lewis           5771 F 34 Culpeper           2:06:10  9:38 
  529   29/123   174/891  Jacqueline Okoth         4660 F 44 Raleigh            2:06:12  9:38 
  530   50/123   356/851  Dunford Okoth            4092 M 42 Raleigh            2:06:13  9:38 
  531   30/144   175/891  Anna Leverenz            5083 F 30 Newport News       2:06:14  9:38 
  532            357/851  Jason Fenske             6122 M    Ft Eustis       Va 2:06:18  9:39 
  533   54/126   358/851  Jamie McGinity           5488 M 39 Springfield        2:06:20  9:39 
  534   54/101   359/851  Matthew Loreman          5588 M 28 Newport News       2:06:26  9:39 
  535   45/112   360/851  Maurice Jenkins          5937 M 48 Parkville          2:06:29  9:39 
  536   55/101   361/851  Joshua Ellis             5871 M 28 Virginia Beach     2:06:36  9:40 
  537   56/101   362/851  Bryant Phillips          5931 M 29 Henrico            2:06:37  9:40 
  538   32/145   176/891  Kristin Phillips         5930 F 28 Henrico            2:06:37  9:40 
  539    8/65    177/891  Debbie Scott             4994 F 54 Williamsburg       2:06:38  9:40 
  540    9/65    178/891  Joanne Nellis            4018 F 50 Clinton Corners    2:06:39  9:40 
  541   15/52    363/851  Joe McGrath              5441 M 57 Fredericksburg     2:06:41  9:40 
  542   55/126   364/851  Rob Makros               5197 M 38 Papillion          2:06:49  9:41 
  543   37/110   179/891  Ana Arellano             5123 F 21 Winchester         2:06:50  9:41 
  544   13/90    180/891  Sonia Valadez Pender     5641 F 45 Urbanna            2:06:54  9:41 
  545   31/144   181/891  Amy Brown                5821 F 33 Yorktown           2:06:57  9:41 
  546   16/52    365/851  Tony Heimer              4655 M 55 Chesapeake         2:06:58  9:42 
  547   10/65    182/891  Donna Claybrook          5987 F 53 Concord            2:06:58  9:42 
  548   30/123   183/891  Bethany Sanchez          4807 F 43 Virginia Beach     2:07:01  9:42 
  549   51/123   366/851  Scott Cole               5481 M 40 Navarre            2:07:02  9:42 
  550   22/138   184/891  Diana Phillips           5354 F 37 Navarre            2:07:02  9:42 
                                                                                      Page 12
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
  551            367/851  Collin Woods             6151 M    Yorktown        Va 2:07:02  9:42 
  552            368/851  Aram Chagatzabanian      6150 M    Yorktown        Va 2:07:02  9:42 
  553   29/85    369/851  David Becker             4229 M 54 Cockeysville       2:07:07  9:42 
  554   33/145   185/891  Tara McGuirk             4384 F 27 Raleigh            2:07:10  9:42 
  555   14/90    186/891  Rachel Tobul             5278 F 45 Springfield        2:07:11  9:43 
  556   30/85    370/851  Paul Duch                5974 M 51 Williamsburg       2:07:15  9:43 
  557   23/138   187/891  Natasha Long             4977 F 35 Chesterfield       2:07:22  9:43 
  558   31/85    371/851  Patrick Herbez           4775 M 50 Moseley            2:07:30  9:44 
  559   11/37    372/851  Terry Kelly              4261 M 61 Virginia Beach     2:07:30  9:44 
  560   52/123   373/851  Bryan Grappe             5810 M 44 Williamsburg       2:07:36  9:45 
  561   56/126   374/851  Michael Ziegler          5544 M 39 Williamsburg       2:07:37  9:45 
  562   32/144   188/891  Mary Sorrell             5649 F 30 Richmond           2:07:42  9:45 
  563   17/52    375/851  Jess Brown               5578 M 58 Norfolk            2:07:49  9:45 
  564   69/123   376/851  Richard Schindler        4700 M 33 Virginia Beach     2:07:50  9:46 
  565   33/144   189/891  Erin Wilkinson           5661 F 33 Richmond           2:07:51  9:46 
  566   70/123   377/851  Zachary Guise            5828 M 32 Newport News       2:07:52  9:46 
  567   15/90    190/891  Marcia Buck              4638 F 49 Boyd Tavern        2:07:54  9:46 
  568   46/112   378/851  Mark Elkhill             4797 M 47 Smithfield         2:07:59  9:46 
  569   31/123   191/891  Carla Elkhill            4796 F 44 Smithfield         2:07:59  9:46 
  570   34/144   192/891  Jackie Kammerman         5882 F 31 Alexandria         2:08:00  9:46 
  571   12/37    379/851  Jimmy Blount             5264 M 62 Williamsburg       2:08:02  9:46 
  572   34/145   193/891  Lindsey Yarbrough        4605 F 25 Glen Allen         2:08:03  9:47 
  573   11/65    194/891  Carol Wilcox             4320 F 53 Ft. Eustis         2:08:03  9:47 
  574   32/123   195/891  Cindy Cottle             6025 F 40 Raleigh            2:08:06  9:47 
  575   57/101   380/851  Andrew Fry               4734 M 25 Dutton             2:08:07  9:47 
  576   58/101   381/851  Joshua Krauth            6169 M 26 Norfoldk        Va 2:08:07  9:47 
  577   24/138   196/891  Karen Freeman            5842 F 38 Arlington          2:08:08  9:47 
  578   33/123   197/891  Lisa Smith               4758 F 42 Virginia Beach     2:08:08  9:47 
  579   53/123   382/851  William Scheetz          6035 M 40 California         2:08:10  9:47 
  580   71/123   383/851  David Valbracht          5189 M 30 Langley Afb        2:08:13  9:47 
  581   35/145   198/891  Colleen Wallace          4929 F 26 Richmond           2:08:14  9:47 
  582   38/110   199/891  Hayley Warner            4723 F 22 Blacksburg         2:08:14  9:47 
  583   36/145   200/891  Mary Doerr               4789 F 29 Cary               2:08:15  9:47 
  584   12/65    201/891  Sarah Sinsabaugh         4134 F 52 Richmond           2:08:15  9:47 
  585   59/101   384/851  Sean Wallace             4928 M 27 Richmond           2:08:16  9:48 
  586    4/22    202/891  Meagan Hiatt             4388 F 17 Elk Ridge          2:08:18  9:48 
  587   72/123   385/851  Tedd Spano               6170 M 31 Yorktown        Va 2:08:19  9:48 
  588   18/52    386/851  Mike Mihalik             5966 M 57 Allentown          2:08:20  9:48 
  589   54/123   387/851  David Pearson III        4652 M 41 Toano              2:08:26  9:48 
  590   37/145   203/891  Victoria Fort            5808 F 25 Charlottesville    2:08:26  9:48 
  591   32/85    388/851  Alan Arruda              4439 M 51 Williamsburg       2:08:30  9:49 
  592   73/123   389/851  Robert McGrath           5849 M 31 Alexandria         2:08:34  9:49 
  593   34/123   204/891  Lisa Jones               4642 F 41 Norfolk            2:08:34  9:49 
  594   35/144   205/891  Susie Haws               4753 F 30 Williamsburg       2:08:35  9:49 
  595   25/138   206/891  Jessica Carter           4650 F 37 Chesapeake         2:08:35  9:49 
  596   57/126   390/851  Bradley Canel            5883 M 37 Alexandria         2:08:39  9:49 
  597   16/90    207/891  Anne Reynolds            4180 F 46 Fairfax            2:08:40  9:49 
  598   33/85    391/851  Tony Ditrapani           5777 M 50 Glen Allen         2:08:41  9:49 
  599   55/123   392/851  Brian Shepard            4742 M 41 Richmond           2:08:43  9:50 
  600   58/126   393/851  Joshua Bennett           5726 M 35 Richmond           2:08:43  9:50 
                                                                                      Page 13
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
  601   26/138   208/891  Crystal Betteridge       5959 F 39 Salem              2:08:47  9:50 
  602   56/123   394/851  William Gallagher        5843 M 40 Virginia Beach     2:08:49  9:50 
  603   17/90    209/891  Stephanie Iliff          4802 F 48 Tallahassee        2:08:50  9:50 
  604   36/144   210/891  Meredith Flori           4853 F 30 Tempe              2:08:52  9:50 
  605   38/145   211/891  Olivia Bartlett          4612 F 25 Fairfax            2:09:00  9:51 
  606   60/101   395/851  Justin Clabaugh          6009 M 27 Hampton            2:09:02  9:51 
  607   47/112   396/851  Robert Garnier           5293 M 47 Oak Hill           2:09:04  9:51 
  608   39/110   212/891  Mildra Flores            5124 F 20 Stephens City      2:09:14  9:52 
  609   40/110   213/891  Katie Kolodka            4225 F 20 Lodi               2:09:15  9:52 
  610   39/145   214/891  Priscilla Jernigan       4783 F 26 Hampton            2:09:15  9:52 
  611   19/52    397/851  John Dougherty           4149 M 59 Washington         2:09:17  9:52 
  612   48/112   398/851  Gary Ashworth            5327 M 48 Leesburg           2:09:19  9:52 
  613   74/123   399/851  Jason Roskens            6099 M 31 Hayes              2:09:19  9:52 
  614   35/123   215/891  Christine Crabtree       4270 F 40 Radford            2:09:19  9:52 
  615   27/138   216/891  Sascha Simkanich         4099 F 35 Gaithersburg       2:09:23  9:53 
  616   75/123   400/851  Ben Elsemann             4090 M 31 Lancaster          2:09:24  9:53 
  617   57/123   401/851  Jonathan Keyes           5465 M 43 Williamsburg       2:09:29  9:53 
  618   41/110   217/891  Stacey Pugh              4614 F 23 Newport News       2:09:30  9:53 
  619   13/37    402/851  Chip Bixler              4680 M 62 Williamsburg       2:09:34  9:53 
  620   76/123   403/851  Tom Johnson              5204 M 30 Virginia Beach     2:09:34  9:53 
  621   37/144   218/891  Rhegan Hyypio            4302 F 34 Washington         2:09:40  9:54 
  622   77/123   404/851  Aaron McMillan           4525 M 30 Hampton            2:09:43  9:54 
  623   36/123   219/891  Carey Ratlief            4654 F 42 Richmond           2:09:43  9:54 
  624   59/126   405/851  Magnus Olofsson          5614 M 38 Newport News       2:09:45  9:54 
  625   60/126   406/851  Benjamin Herrera         6087 M 36 Norfolk            2:09:46  9:54 
  626   61/101   407/851  John Hollingsworth       5970 M 27 Virginia Beach     2:09:47  9:54 
  627   58/123   408/851  David Felix              4610 M 40 Ashburn            2:09:51  9:55 
  628   78/123   409/851  Matthew Phillips         5545 M 31 Norfolk            2:09:56  9:55 
  629   34/85    410/851  Craig Bohlman            5633 M 54 Arnold             2:09:56  9:55 
  630   59/123   411/851  James Morgan             5057 M 42 Woodbridge         2:09:58  9:55 
  631   20/52    412/851  Chris Abelt              5620 M 56 Williamsburg       2:09:59  9:55 
  632    2/6     413/851  William Ash              5833 M 70 Hewitt             2:10:02  9:56 
  633   13/65    220/891  Kathleen Walsh           4432 F 53 Charlottesville    2:10:04  9:56 
  634   28/138   221/891  Crystal Davenport        5609 F 38 Yorktown           2:10:12  9:56 
  635   37/123   222/891  Sarah Browning           5988 F 41 Williamsburg       2:10:16  9:57 
  636   18/90    223/891  Lee Holder               5701 F 49 Williamsburg       2:10:16  9:57 
  637   49/112   414/851  Jeff Stanfield           5653 M 48 Chesterfield       2:10:17  9:57 
  638   35/85    415/851  Robert Desko             5902 M 53 Owings             2:10:18  9:57 
  639   62/101   416/851  Tyler Hoskins            5021 M 26 Blacksburg         2:10:20  9:57 
  640   29/138   224/891  Fanny Limon Duparcmeur   4511 F 35 Newport News       2:10:26  9:57 
  641   63/101   417/851  Michael Brand            5862 M 29 Virginia Beach     2:10:28  9:58 
  642    5/22    225/891  Morgan Dowling           4999 F 18 Toano              2:10:29  9:58 
  643    6/22    226/891  Emily Jackson            5927 F 17 Williamsburg       2:10:29  9:58 
  644   61/126   418/851  George Clinton           6143 M 39 New Bern        Nc 2:10:29  9:58 
  645   50/112   419/851  Bertie Du Plessis        4636 M 45 Virginia Beach     2:10:30  9:58 
  646   30/138   227/891  Sharon Ritchie           5129 F 36 Alexandria         2:10:40  9:59 
  647   42/110   228/891  Emmyrose Khan            5316 F 22 Virginia Beach     2:10:41  9:59 
  648   19/90    229/891  Donna Sanders            4038 F 49 Yorktown           2:10:42  9:59 
  649   38/123   230/891  Yasheka Foster           5576 F 40 Fort Lee           2:10:45  9:59 
  650   62/126   420/851  Russell Allison          5857 M 36 Arlington          2:10:48  9:59 
                                                                                      Page 14
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
  651   43/110   231/891  Leigh Anne Massa         5195 F 23 Hampon             2:10:53 10:00 
  652   44/110   232/891  Amber Devlin             5520 F 22 Newport News       2:10:53 10:00 
  653   60/123   421/851  William Hutchings        4721 M 40 Suffolk            2:10:55 10:00 
  654   40/145   233/891  Jessica Keatts           5732 F 27 Newport News       2:10:55 10:00 
  655   51/112   422/851  Anders Backman           5616 M 46 Newport News       2:11:01 10:00 
  656    7/22    234/891  Ruthie Spiker            5924 F 15 Severn             2:11:02 10:00 
  657   23/45    423/851  Steven Robinson          5859 M 22 Norfolk            2:11:03 10:00 
  658   61/123   424/851  Christopher Grady        5283 M 40 Glen Allen         2:11:06 10:00 
  659   62/123   425/851  Lewis Fraughnaugh        4337 M 44 Richmond           2:11:22 10:02 
  660   63/126   426/851  Ryan McGill              5802 M 35 Williamsburg       2:11:22 10:02 
  661   63/123   427/851  Tyler Prevett            5205 M 42 Lebanon            2:11:22 10:02 
  662   14/65    235/891  Nancy Weaver             6002 F 50 Williamsburg       2:11:23 10:02 
  663   64/123   428/851  Shane Miles              4345 M 42 Manteo             2:11:26 10:02 
  664   41/145   236/891  Jennifer Milne           4865 F 25 Manakin Sabot      2:11:27 10:02 
  665    3/6     429/851  Joseph L. Saley          5797 M 72 Teaneck            2:11:27 10:02 
  666   65/123   430/851  Troy Dorsey              4203 M 43 Fairfax            2:11:28 10:02 
  667   38/144   237/891  Jolene Miller            5686 F 30 Fayetteville       2:11:28 10:02 
  668   20/90    238/891  Mara Bates               5670 F 45 Chesapeake         2:11:29 10:02 
  669   66/123   431/851  Ikenna Ibe               4632 M 41 Glen Allen         2:11:32 10:03 
  670   39/123   239/891  Kelly Seymore            5646 F 40 North Chesterfi    2:11:34 10:03 
  671   14/37    432/851  Bruce Hui                5330 M 64 Mooresville        2:11:35 10:03 
  672   39/144   240/891  Romaine Aguon            5459 F 34 Springfield        2:11:35 10:03 
  673   21/90    241/891  Tammy Torell             4124 F 46 Virginia Beach     2:11:36 10:03 
  674   22/90    242/891  Ibani Toter              5611 F 49 Disputanta         2:11:43 10:03 
  675   40/123   243/891  Deborah Stokes           6155 F 43 Williamsburg    Va 2:11:44 10:03 
  676   21/52    433/851  Clark Morrell            4351 M 55 Merion Station     2:11:47 10:04 
  677   15/37    434/851  Stephen Cooper           4132 M 60 Annandale          2:11:55 10:04 
  678   42/145   244/891  Allison Erickson         5764 F 28 Newport News       2:11:58 10:04 
  679   67/123   435/851  Robert Sokol             5133 M 44 Colonial Beach     2:11:58 10:04 
  680   68/123   436/851  Robert Ostrander         5171 M 40 Richmond           2:11:59 10:05 
  681   64/101   437/851  Austin Shaver            5597 M 28 Williamsburg       2:12:02 10:05 
  682   43/145   245/891  Kadi Jackson             6114 F 29 Portsmouth      Va 2:12:02 10:05 
  683   31/138   246/891  Alison MacCleery         4730 F 35 Crozet             2:12:04 10:05 
  684   40/144   247/891  Rochelle Sotter          4998 F 33 Avalon             2:12:07 10:05 
  685   32/138   248/891  Ami Parrish              5885 F 35 Hampton            2:12:20 10:06 
  686   41/144   249/891  Megan Durbin             4536 F 32 Williamsburg       2:12:22 10:06 
  687   41/123   250/891  Charlene Sheets          4943 F 42 Williamsburg       2:12:23 10:06 
  688   64/126   438/851  Gary Stevens             5174 M 36 Williamsburg       2:12:23 10:06 
  689   52/112   439/851  Efrain Baus              5847 M 47 Falls Church       2:12:25 10:07 
  690   16/37    440/851  John McGowan             5626 M 64 Harrisonburg       2:12:30 10:07 
  691   22/52    441/851  Jonathan Devier-Scott    5695 M 55 Harrisonburg       2:12:30 10:07 
  692   42/144   251/891  Cara Hendrickson         4755 F 33 Yorktown           2:12:35 10:07 
  693   79/123   442/851  Wesley Stevens           5518 M 30 Pikeville          2:12:38 10:08 
  694   65/126   443/851  Brian Brown              4152 M 38 Lewisburg          2:12:41 10:08 
  695   69/123   444/851  Anthony Brown            5318 M 44 Moyock             2:12:42 10:08 
  696   45/110   252/891  Sarah Clark              5435 F 22 Chesapeake         2:12:43 10:08 
  697   23/52    445/851  Juvenal Robles           4137 M 56 Rockville          2:12:44 10:08 
  698   15/65    253/891  Linda Garnier            5268 F 52 Herndon            2:12:45 10:08 
  699   44/145   254/891  Georgina Montgomery      5812 F 28 Norfolk            2:12:47 10:08 
  700   70/123   446/851  Warren Godfrey           5046 M 43 Carlisle           2:12:47 10:08 
                                                                                      Page 15
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
  701   65/101   447/851  Timothy Carter           5841 M 29 Fayetteville       2:12:49 10:08 
  702   42/123   255/891  Amy Benson               5402 F 40 Williamsburg       2:12:56 10:09 
  703   66/101   448/851  Josh Marti               6093 M 28 Norfolk            2:12:56 10:09 
  704   80/123   449/851  Matthew Zayd             5470 M 34 Yorktown           2:13:03 10:09 
  705   33/138   256/891  Jennifer Zayd            5322 F 35 Yorktown           2:13:03 10:09 
  706   45/145   257/891  Amanda Welch             4303 F 26 Albany             2:13:06 10:10 
  707   43/144   258/891  Jill Hamlin              4104 F 33 Arlington          2:13:09 10:10 
  708   34/138   259/891  Camiel Sims              4413 F 37 Williamsburg       2:13:09 10:10 
  709    9/13    450/851  Yuntian Guan             5978 M 19 Williamsburg       2:13:20 10:11 
  710   53/112   451/851  Joe Buck                 5572 M 47 Moyock             2:13:21 10:11 
  711   46/145   260/891  Laura Auer               5125 F 25 Hampton            2:13:22 10:11 
  712   81/123   452/851  Lincoln Marcoux          4696 M 31 Windsor            2:13:22 10:11 
  713   43/123   261/891  Eileen Rivera            4453 F 41 Suffolk            2:13:23 10:11 
  714    6/35    262/891  Deborah Ludi             4504 F 58 Yorktown           2:13:25 10:11 
  715   82/123   453/851  Robert Leatherbee        6119 M 32 Newport News    Va 2:13:27 10:11 
  716   23/90    263/891  Arlene Egan              4912 F 45 Virginia Beach     2:13:29 10:11 
  717   54/112   454/851  Stephen Moth             4966 M 49 Williamsburg       2:13:30 10:11 
  718    7/35    264/891  Mary Stein-Cascio        4401 F 57 Timonium           2:13:31 10:12 
  719   10/13    455/851  Tyler Zimmerman          5573 M 18 Suffolk            2:13:34 10:12 
  720   71/123   456/851  Joel Thomas              5864 M 40 Suffolk            2:13:34 10:12 
  721   67/101   457/851  Edwin Sheffield          5356 M 25 Raleigh            2:13:35 10:12 
  722   47/145   265/891  Amber Maloney            4809 F 27 Chesapeake         2:13:39 10:12 
  723   16/65    266/891  Nancy Reeves             6049 F 54 Virginia Beach     2:13:41 10:12 
  724   68/101   458/851  Michael McDonald         4169 M 27 Yorktown           2:13:42 10:12 
  725   83/123   459/851  John Purdum              4278 M 30 South Riding       2:13:47 10:13 
  726   36/85    460/851  Michael Glueck           5256 M 51 Williamsburg       2:13:48 10:13 
  727   72/123   461/851  Bryan Zimmerman          5558 M 40 Suffolk            2:13:50 10:13 
  728   46/110   267/891  Natalie Beach            4489 F 20 Columbia           2:13:52 10:13 
  729   37/85    462/851  William Harrison Jr      5648 M 54 Hampton            2:13:52 10:13 
  730   38/85    463/851  Edward Beach             4487 M 50 Columbia           2:13:52 10:13 
  731    4/19    464/851  Steve Coffman            4027 M 65 Alexandria         2:13:54 10:13 
  732   39/85    465/851  Kevin Connelly           4889 M 51 Glen Allen         2:13:57 10:14 
  733   66/126   466/851  Michael Emanuele         6001 M 36 Virginia Beach     2:13:58 10:14 
  734   48/145   268/891  Christine Esposito       5384 F 26 Union              2:13:59 10:14 
  735   55/112   467/851  Eugene Costello          5059 M 48 Virginia Beach     2:14:02 10:14 
  736   40/85    468/851  Sharad Maheshwari        4356 M 53 Yorktown           2:14:05 10:14 
  737   44/123   269/891  Heather Walsh            4675 F 42 Montpelier         2:14:13 10:15 
  738   47/110   270/891  Katherine Wagner         4420 F 20 Wytheville         2:14:13 10:15 
  739   17/65    271/891  Anita Wagner             4514 F 53 Wytheville         2:14:14 10:15 
  740   41/85    469/851  Mark Wagner              4515 M 50 Wytheville         2:14:14 10:15 
  741   42/85    470/851  David Drames             5308 M 50 Suffolk            2:14:15 10:15 
  742   35/138   272/891  Mary Meier               5838 F 39 Toano              2:14:25 10:16 
  743   73/123   471/851  Arnold Zickefoose        5680 M 42 Virginia Beach     2:14:26 10:16 
  744   69/101   472/851  Andrew Holcomb           5809 M 26 Norfolk            2:14:30 10:16 
  745   74/123   473/851  Rolly Padilla            5026 M 44 Virginia Beach     2:14:30 10:16 
  746   44/144   273/891  Kelly Ireland            5025 F 30 Virginia Beach     2:14:30 10:16 
  747   45/144   274/891  Leigh-Anne Slack         5868 F 31 Hope Mills         2:14:32 10:16 
  748   36/138   275/891  Heather Chandler         5860 F 35 Fort Eustis        2:14:32 10:16 
  749   48/110   276/891  Lauren Duguay            5685 F 24 Williamsburg       2:14:40 10:17 
  750   49/145   277/891  Maureen Denion           5907 F 27 Newport News       2:14:41 10:17 
                                                                                      Page 16
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
  751   37/138   278/891  Rachel Singletary        5515 F 36 Newport News       2:14:42 10:17 
  752   46/144   279/891  Breon Randon             4249 F 31 Woodbridge         2:14:43 10:17 
  753   56/112   474/851  Tim Tracy                4659 M 45 Mechanicsville     2:14:43 10:17 
  754   38/138   280/891  Charlotte Jenkins        4693 F 35 Va Beach           2:14:46 10:17 
  755   67/126   475/851  Eric McMahan             4741 M 35 Alexandria         2:14:46 10:17 
  756   68/126   476/851  Thuan Treon              5546 M 39 Yorktown           2:14:50 10:18 
  757   70/101   477/851  Paul Lyons               5086 M 29 Yorktown           2:14:51 10:18 
  758   57/112   478/851  James Brookman           4746 M 45 Mechanicsville     2:14:53 10:18 
  759   18/65    281/891  Lynn Moon                4765 F 53 Midlothian         2:14:57 10:18 
  760   50/145   282/891  Larissa Kmiotek          4224 F 28 Fairfax            2:14:57 10:18 
  761   49/110   283/891  Kelly Mitchell           4855 F 21 Woodbridge         2:15:00 10:18 
  762   71/101   479/851  Heyward Smith            4359 M 26 Alexandria         2:15:01 10:18 
  763   51/145   284/891  Alicia Smith             4358 F 27 Alexandria         2:15:01 10:18 
  764   84/123   480/851  Michael Reyna            6069 M 33 Raeford            2:15:03 10:19 
  765   75/123   481/851  Brian Kruschwitz         4993 M 44 Rochester          2:15:05 10:19 
  766   69/126   482/851  Paul Lebar               4256 M 39 Bethesda           2:15:07 10:19 
  767   39/138   285/891  Gary Beamer              4026 F 35 Unionville         2:15:07 10:19 
  768   50/110   286/891  Rachel Hudson            5693 F 20 Disputanta         2:15:07 10:19 
  769   24/45    483/851  Andrew Grimes            6107 M 24 Madison         Al 2:15:07 10:19 
  770   58/112   484/851  Harry Buser              4732 M 47 Williamsburg       2:15:07 10:19 
  771   72/101   485/851  Dan Thomas               5985 M 27 Hampton            2:15:13 10:19 
  772   47/144   287/891  Brandy McCullough        6068 F 34 Gray               2:15:19 10:20 
  773   51/110   288/891  Tiffany Luu              4065 F 23 Glen Allen         2:15:19 10:20 
  774   48/144   289/891  Rachel Swift             5015 F 34 Hampton            2:15:21 10:20 
  775   25/45    486/851  Trung Le                 4032 M 23 Springfield        2:15:21 10:20 
  776   24/90    290/891  Sharon Sensi             4210 F 48 Chesapeake         2:15:22 10:20 
  777   52/145   291/891  Daitra Pierson           6142 F 26 Va Beach        Va 2:15:24 10:20 
  778   19/65    292/891  Wendy Christofferson     5166 F 52 Alexandria         2:15:24 10:20 
  779   45/123   293/891  Julie O'Neil             4862 F 41 Williamsburg       2:15:25 10:20 
  780   40/138   294/891  Natalie Vershaw          5697 F 36 Charlottesville    2:15:26 10:20 
  781   25/90    295/891  Adrienne Wilhelm         5216 F 46 Virginia Beach     2:15:26 10:20 
  782   70/126   487/851  Chie-Youn Shih           4973 M 38 Virginia Beach     2:15:26 10:20 
  783   43/85    488/851  Michael Nicolaides       4503 M 50 Virginia Beach     2:15:28 10:20 
  784   76/123   489/851  Rick Davenport           5610 M 42 Yorktown           2:15:28 10:20 
  785   41/138   296/891  Chelsea Harnish          4679 F 35 Richmond           2:15:28 10:20 
  786   24/52    490/851  Eric Mease               4223 M 58 Townsend           2:15:33 10:21 
  787   46/123   297/891  Lara White               5673 F 42 Mechanicsville     2:15:38 10:21 
  788   73/101   491/851  James Woods              5056 M 29 Chesapeake         2:15:40 10:21 
  789   53/145   298/891  Emily Woods              4322 F 27 Chesapeake         2:15:41 10:21 
  790   71/126   492/851  Paul Lester              4648 M 38 Washington         2:15:42 10:22 
  791   59/112   493/851  James Patterson          5335 M 49 Colonial Height    2:15:45 10:22 
  792   49/144   299/891  Ashley Spokowski         4611 F 30 Smithfield         2:15:46 10:22 
  793   54/145   300/891  Sarah Herrmann           4603 F 29 Vienna             2:15:46 10:22 
  794   55/145   301/891  Christina Cole           4984 F 26 Norfolk            2:15:48 10:22 
  795   52/110   302/891  Christine Kodluboy       4321 F 21 Lexington Park     2:15:53 10:22 
  796    8/22    303/891  Megan Gallogly           4230 F 19 Fairfax Station    2:15:54 10:22 
  797    9/22    304/891  Lauren Stapleton         4231 F 19 Burke              2:15:54 10:22 
  798   56/145   305/891  Lauren Elliott           5729 F 27 Raleigh            2:15:54 10:22 
  799   47/123   306/891  Shelia Johnson           4434 F 42 Chesapeake         2:15:54 10:23 
  800   26/45    494/851  Jeffrey Morris           5804 M 23 Raleigh            2:15:55 10:23 
                                                                                      Page 17
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
  801   72/126   495/851  David Burnette           5296 M 35 Summerville        2:16:05 10:23 
  802   74/101   496/851  Brian Rawlins            5759 M 27 Colfax             2:16:06 10:23 
  803   73/126   497/851  Lamarr Grazionale        5532 M 35 Hampton            2:16:06 10:23 
  804   10/22    307/891  Malissa Klaassen         5755 F 19 Yakima             2:16:06 10:23 
  805   42/138   308/891  Christina Nixon          5082 F 39 Chesapeake         2:16:08 10:24 
  806   60/112   498/851  Jim Hiatt                4387 M 46 Elk Ridge          2:16:09 10:24 
  807   50/144   309/891  Amy King                 5336 F 31 Midlothian         2:16:18 10:24 
  808   53/110   310/891  Amanda Kissman           4682 F 23 Virginia Beach     2:16:19 10:24 
  809   44/85    499/851  Ricardo Wilson           5863 M 52 Yorktown           2:16:24 10:25 
  810   75/101   500/851  Jason Geddes             5181 M 28 Virginia Beach     2:16:25 10:25 
  811   85/123   501/851  Tom Pruter               5118 M 31 Virginia Beach     2:16:27 10:25 
  812   74/126   502/851  James Hansen             5235 M 39 Virginia Beach     2:16:27 10:25 
  813   57/145   311/891  Carrie Kline             5119 F 29 Virginia Beach     2:16:28 10:25 
  814   51/144   312/891  Sarah Beamer             4025 F 32 Unionville         2:16:29 10:25 
  815   75/126   503/851  Christopher Coolbaugh    5088 M 38 Williamsburg       2:16:33 10:25 
  816   43/138   313/891  Shannon McKay            5652 F 36 Richmond           2:16:37 10:26 
  817   58/145   314/891  Leah Stanley             5062 F 26 Fairfax            2:16:42 10:26 
  818   59/145   315/891  Amy Howard               6075 F 28 Midlothian         2:16:43 10:26 
  819   44/138   316/891  Valerie Hughes           5932 F 39 Yorktown           2:16:44 10:26 
  820   27/45    504/851  Malek Bouzaher           4576 M 20 Williamsburg       2:16:52 10:27 
  821   60/145   317/891  Kasey Milby              4808 F 26 Gloucester         2:16:52 10:27 
  822   61/112   505/851  Brett Burk               5258 M 46 Leesburg           2:16:52 10:27 
  823   26/90    318/891  Johanna Northstein       4643 F 45 Gloucester         2:16:52 10:27 
  824   48/123   319/891  Jane Williams            5417 F 41 Pasadena           2:16:54 10:27 
  825   61/145   320/891  Mary Love                4311 F 29 Alexandria         2:16:54 10:27 
  826   76/101   506/851  Nicholas Fenz            5549 M 29 Virginia Beach     2:16:55 10:27 
  827   86/123   507/851  James Love               4312 M 32 Alexandria,        2:16:55 10:27 
  828   27/90    321/891  Jill Vehorn              5708 F 45 Mechanicsville     2:17:00 10:27 
  829   28/90    322/891  Caroline Kiggins         4872 F 49 Yorktown           2:17:00 10:28 
  830   52/144   323/891  Elsie Otero              4561 F 33 Hudson             2:17:00 10:28 
  831   49/123   324/891  Nichole Blair            5061 F 43 Virginia Beach     2:17:05 10:28 
  832   87/123   508/851  Matthew Wilson           5463 M 32 King George        2:17:06 10:28 
  833   62/145   325/891  Hailey Stuart            5101 F 26 King George        2:17:06 10:28 
  834   77/101   509/851  Christopher Knudsen      5175 M 29 Newport News       2:17:08 10:28 
  835   77/123   510/851  Andrew Rydland           6174 M 41 Toano           Va 2:17:10 10:28 
  836   54/110   326/891  Julia Kerr               5807 F 24 Norfolk            2:17:10 10:28 
  837   76/126   511/851  Joshua Fredrikson        6161 M 37 Frederick       Md 2:17:10 10:28 
  838   25/52    512/851  John Gross               5855 M 58 Charlottesville    2:17:11 10:28 
  839   78/123   513/851  Jp Rydland               6173 M 44 Colorado Spring Co 2:17:11 10:28 
  840   50/123   327/891  Tammy Meeks              5853 F 43 Charlottesville    2:17:11 10:28 
  841   11/22    328/891  Jordan Meeks             5854 F 18 Charlottesville    2:17:12 10:28 
  842   45/85    514/851  Chris Nicolaides         4501 M 53 Midlothian         2:17:13 10:29 
  843   63/145   329/891  Katie Magee              6140 F 26 Newport News    Va 2:17:15 10:29 
  844   64/145   330/891  Kate Quigley             4606 F 25 Richmond           2:17:18 10:29 
  845   79/123   515/851  Joe Wujcik               4787 M 41 Newark             2:17:23 10:29 
  846    1/2     331/891  Megan Garrett            6077 F 14 Farmville          2:17:23 10:29 
  847   65/145   332/891  Ashley Payne             5972 F 28 Gainesville        2:17:25 10:29 
  848   55/110   333/891  Andrea Brown             5873 F 24 Charlottesville    2:17:26 10:30 
  849   80/123   516/851  Pete Keane               4962 M 42 Virginia Beach     2:17:27 10:30 
  850   45/138   334/891  Jill Prince              4236 F 36 Carrollton         2:17:29 10:30 
                                                                                      Page 18
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
  851   62/112   517/851  William Helm             5100 M 48 Chesapeake         2:17:42 10:31 
  852   20/65    335/891  Vanessa Wiggins          5146 F 51 Richmond           2:17:44 10:31 
  853   29/90    336/891  Shelley Anderson         6179 F 46 Suffolk         Va 2:17:51 10:31 
  854   12/22    337/891  Megan Dister             4702 F 17 Norfolk            2:17:52 10:31 
  855   77/126   518/851  Shawn Smith              4146 M 39 Richmond           2:17:57 10:32 
  856   81/123   519/851  Steven Croteau           5535 M 44 Yorkown            2:17:58 10:32 
  857   26/52    520/851  Tom Peal                 5158 M 55 Virginia Beach     2:18:06 10:33 
  858   63/112   521/851  Mike Squire              6018 M 46 Williamsburg       2:18:06 10:33 
  859   78/126   522/851  Jason Turchin            4362 M 36 Alexandria         2:18:09 10:33 
  860   53/144   338/891  Silvia Seasholtz         4465 F 30 Bethesda           2:18:12 10:33 
  861    8/35    339/891  Vickie Adams             4471 F 56 Virginia Beach     2:18:14 10:33 
  862   64/112   523/851  John Stout               5363 M 48 Williamsburg       2:18:14 10:33 
  863   51/123   340/891  Anne Zettlemoyer         4431 F 42 Virginia Beach     2:18:17 10:33 
  864   27/52    524/851  David Fellers            5783 M 57 Beltsville         2:18:22 10:34 
  865   79/126   525/851  Jeremy Orthman           5870 M 36 Williamsburg       2:18:26 10:34 
  866   52/123   341/891  Julie Lautenschlager     5575 F 40 Charlottesville    2:18:27 10:34 
  867   65/112   526/851  Stephen Charles          6004 M 47 Seford             2:18:28 10:34 
  868   46/138   342/891  Cate Sullivan            4905 F 38 Midlothian         2:18:30 10:34 
  869   54/144   343/891  Mary Dartnall            4913 F 34 Midlothian         2:18:30 10:34 
  870   66/145   344/891  Ashley Floyd             4332 F 28 Williamsburg       2:18:32 10:34 
  871   88/123   527/851  Thomas Knapp             5947 M 31 Virginia Beach     2:18:34 10:35 
  872   67/145   345/891  Michelle Baillargeon     5328 F 28 Virginia Beach     2:18:35 10:35 
  873   82/123   528/851  Roy Kidwell              6121 M 43 Yorktown        Va 2:18:36 10:35 
  874   55/144   346/891  Katie Smith              6105 F 31 Willimsburg     Va 2:18:36 10:35 
  875   56/144   347/891  Beth Dix                 4447 F 34 Williamsburg       2:18:41 10:35 
  876   47/138   348/891  Herlinda Rojas           5099 F 38 Virginia Beach     2:18:44 10:35 
  877   53/123   349/891  Catherine Wilson         4442 F 41 Moyock             2:18:44 10:35 
  878   66/112   529/851  Mark Wright              4438 M 48 Hampton            2:18:48 10:36 
  879   83/123   530/851  Todd Lanning             5992 M 42 Hampton            2:18:51 10:36 
  880   57/144   350/891  Christine Keenan         4299 F 31 Chesapeake         2:18:51 10:36 
  881   67/112   531/851  Eugene Napierski         4517 M 46 Saratoga Spring    2:18:52 10:36 
  882   56/110   351/891  Madelyn Higgins          4703 F 22 Chesapeake         2:18:54 10:36 
  883   57/110   352/891  Sarah Stark              4898 F 22 Williamsburg       2:18:58 10:37 
  884   68/145   353/891  Heather Spitzer          5490 F 27 Virginia Beach     2:19:02 10:37 
  885   80/126   532/851  Michael Stevenson        4245 M 39 Leesburg           2:19:03 10:37 
  886   48/138   354/891  Ngozi Ibe                4613 F 38 Glen Allen         2:19:04 10:37 
  887    9/35    355/891  Dianne Strite            4286 F 56 Reston             2:19:05 10:37 
  888   49/138   356/891  Kristina Carter          5253 F 36 Williamsburg       2:19:06 10:37 
  889   58/144   357/891  Allison Madar            4061 F 34 Chardon            2:19:06 10:37 
  890   54/123   358/891  Elizabeth Harbron        4208 F 40 Williamsburg       2:19:06 10:37 
  891   50/138   359/891  Christie Long            5502 F 35 Virginia Beach     2:19:06 10:37 
  892   69/145   360/891  Nicole Eisenmenger       5537 F 26 Virginia Beach     2:19:08 10:37 
  893   30/90    361/891  Joanne Carr              5023 F 48 Yorktown           2:19:17 10:38 
  894   28/45    533/851  Benjamin Abel            6096 M 24 Yorktown           2:19:25 10:39 
  895   70/145   362/891  Jennifer Sheridan        4781 F 28 Alexandria         2:19:29 10:39 
  896   71/145   363/891  Tracy Simms              4168 F 27 Saint Louis        2:19:29 10:39 
  897   46/85    534/851  Jade Aronowitz           4539 M 51 Hampton            2:19:32 10:39 
  898   21/65    364/891  Cathy Withrow            5715 F 51 Smithfield         2:19:34 10:39 
  899   68/112   535/851  Jerome Morris            5085 M 47 Newport News       2:19:35 10:39 
  900   84/123   536/851  Troy Ayala               4565 M 43 Lansdowne          2:19:38 10:40 
                                                                                      Page 19
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
  901   85/123   537/851  James Petty              6172 M 43 Rohrersville    Md 2:19:43 10:40 
  902   47/85    538/851  Chuck Smith              4918 M 51 Glen Allen         2:19:45 10:40 
  903   31/90    365/891  Andrea Beck              4946 F 46 Sandston           2:19:45 10:40 
  904   69/112   539/851  Ken Bates                5669 M 45 Chesapeake         2:19:46 10:40 
  905   51/138   366/891  Darlene MacK edwards     5712 F 39 Lynchburg          2:19:52 10:41 
  906   81/126   540/851  James Gilley             4559 M 39 Alexandria         2:19:53 10:41 
  907   59/144   367/891  Lisa Gorski              4558 F 30 Alexandria         2:19:53 10:41 
  908   70/112   541/851  Robert Olsson            5246 M 46 Baltimore          2:19:55 10:41 
  909   71/112   542/851  David Flax               5291 M 46 Baltimore          2:19:55 10:41 
  910   32/90    368/891  Cindy Rowe               5394 F 45 Harrisburg         2:20:01 10:41 
  911   89/123   543/851  Wes Marquez              5501 M 32 Williamsburg       2:20:06 10:42 
  912   72/145   369/891  Stacy Lipowski           5993 F 29 High Point         2:20:07 10:42 
  913   73/145   370/891  Amanda Hogue             4375 F 27 Virginia Beach     2:20:18 10:43 
  914   74/145   371/891  Emily Rose               4969 F 26 Arlington          2:20:19 10:43 
  915   52/138   372/891  Samantha Lyman           5191 F 36 Hampton            2:20:19 10:43 
  916   29/45    544/851  Charles Bolden           5852 M 24 Chesapeake         2:20:19 10:43 
  917   58/110   373/891  Sarah Bohlman            5632 F 22 Arnold             2:20:28 10:43 
  918   60/144   374/891  Jaimee Buckley           4953 F 34 Williamsburg       2:20:30 10:43 
  919   61/144   375/891  Catherine Vandyke        4935 F 32 Williamsburg       2:20:30 10:44 
  920   75/145   376/891  Kate Repucci             6186 F 28 Silver Spring   Mo 2:20:33 10:44 
  921   48/85    545/851  Tim Wilson               4506 M 53 Williamsburg       2:20:35 10:44 
  922   53/138   377/891  Sharon Chambers          5934 F 39 Roanoke            2:20:39 10:44 
  923   49/85    546/851  Gene Parsons             4952 M 53 Hampton            2:20:40 10:44 
  924   72/112   547/851  John Gaul                5282 M 48 Williamsburg       2:20:55 10:45 
  925   82/126   548/851  Jon Staley               5606 M 39 Chesapeake         2:21:01 10:46 
  926   62/144   378/891  Jaime Rowley             5672 F 30 Broadlands         2:21:02 10:46 
  927   50/85    549/851  Giles Kyser              5406 M 51 Bristow            2:21:05 10:46 
  928   63/144   379/891  Nichole Downs            5818 F 32 Newport News       2:21:08 10:46 
  929   51/85    550/851  John Callaghan           4692 M 50 Fairfax            2:21:19 10:47 
  930   76/145   380/891  Chaeli Shields           4309 F 29 Midway             2:21:23 10:48 
  931   54/138   381/891  Jennifer Hall            5792 F 37 Gloucester Poin    2:21:25 10:48 
  932   77/145   382/891  Jennifer Sumrak          4834 F 28 Newport News       2:21:25 10:48 
  933   10/35    383/891  Maria Sumrak             5640 F 56 Williamsburg       2:21:26 10:48 
  934   78/101   551/851  Brian Kingery            5149 M 25 Newport News       2:21:33 10:48 
  935   83/126   552/851  Douglas Vogel            4948 M 39 Richmond           2:21:35 10:48 
  936   86/123   553/851  Brent Mewszel            5144 M 41 Hampton            2:21:39 10:49 
  937   17/37    554/851  William Proctor          5428 M 64 Glenarden          2:21:42 10:49 
  938   78/145   384/891  Alison Schultz           6054 F 25 Williamsburg       2:21:43 10:49 
  939   59/110   385/891  Jasmine Curry            5975 F 23 Newport News       2:21:49 10:50 
  940   64/144   386/891  Monique Strolovitz       4296 F 30 Rockville          2:21:52 10:50 
  941   28/52    555/851  Jim Gullo                4627 M 58 Williamsburg       2:21:54 10:50 
  942   84/126   556/851  Joe Del Corso            4264 M 38 Gloucester Poin    2:21:55 10:50 
  943   22/65    387/891  Cheryl Desko             5043 F 51 Owings             2:21:57 10:50 
  944   55/123   388/891  Joan Holland             5942 F 44 Virginia Beach     2:21:58 10:50 
  945   65/144   389/891  Allison Warner           4182 F 30 Chesapeake         2:21:58 10:50 
  946   85/126   557/851  Albert Walker            5192 M 37 Angier             2:22:02 10:51 
  947   66/144   390/891  Kristin Henry            4271 F 33 Bristow            2:22:04 10:51 
  948   29/52    558/851  Ted Horan                4505 M 55 Newport News       2:22:05 10:51 
  949   67/144   391/891  Jennifer Merrick         4343 F 32 New York           2:22:06 10:51 
  950   79/145   392/891  Lillian Bean             5199 F 25 Virginia Beach     2:22:06 10:51 
                                                                                      Page 20
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
  951   56/123   393/891  Denise Baylous           5912 F 44 Smithfield         2:22:11 10:51 
  952   55/138   394/891  Wendy Murray             4674 F 39 Southern Shores    2:22:14 10:51 
  953   30/52    559/851  Todd Lins                5440 M 56 Williamsburg       2:22:18 10:52 
  954   80/145   395/891  Emily Lipsky             5740 F 28 Chesapeake         2:22:24 10:52 
  955   90/123   560/851  Jason Newman             4250 M 33 Woodbridge         2:22:24 10:52 
  956   68/144   396/891  Jennifer Del Corso       4263 F 34 Gloucester Poin    2:22:26 10:52 
  957   69/144   397/891  Jody Davis               4235 F 32 Hampton            2:22:28 10:53 
  958   87/123   561/851  Brad Andersen            5556 M 42 Yorktown           2:22:29 10:53 
  959   56/138   398/891  Shannon Brown            5737 F 35 Williamsburg       2:22:32 10:53 
  960   73/112   562/851  Eric Esch                4868 M 48 Williamsburg       2:22:36 10:53 
  961   74/112   563/851  Carl Friedrichs          4378 M 48 Williamsburg       2:22:37 10:53 
  962   75/112   564/851  James Burnett            4691 M 45 Newport News       2:22:38 10:53 
  963   33/90    399/891  Marjy Friedrichs         4379 F 46 Williamsburg       2:22:38 10:53 
  964   57/138   400/891  Jill Simkanich           4098 F 36 Gaithersburg       2:22:38 10:53 
  965   58/138   401/891  Elizabeth Duch           5773 F 39 Williamsburg       2:22:41 10:54 
  966   59/138   402/891  Jamie Abu-Absi           4774 F 36 Suffolk            2:22:50 10:54 
  967   31/52    565/851  Jonathan Lyle            4496 M 58 Manakin Sabot      2:22:55 10:55 
  968   60/110   403/891  Megan Groff              4616 F 23 Newport News       2:22:56 10:55 
  969   11/35    404/891  Loretta Baldwin          5900 F 59 Augusta            2:22:57 10:55 
  970   76/112   566/851  Orlando Hines            5886 M 49 Fayetteville       2:22:59 10:55 
  971   60/138   405/891  Stacey Barrett           5217 F 35 Petersburg         2:23:00 10:55 
  972   88/123   567/851  Frank Hohman             4745 M 40 Newport News       2:23:00 10:55 
  973   81/145   406/891  Amanda Slatter           4349 F 25 Durham             2:23:06 10:55 
  974    1/3     568/851  Rylan Flint              5022 M 14 Williamsburg       2:23:06 10:55 
  975   82/145   407/891  Emily Schy               4308 F 28 Glen Allen         2:23:06 10:55 
  976   57/123   408/891  Ronnette Thompson        5284 F 42 Brandywine         2:23:08 10:56 
  977   86/126   569/851  Jacobs Travis            5820 M 37 Fort Polk          2:23:09 10:56 
  978   30/45    570/851  Steven Bultje            5560 M 24 Portsmouth         2:23:11 10:56 
  979   31/45    571/851  Dalton Conaway           5618 M 20 Vienna             2:23:17 10:56 
  980   91/123   572/851  Joe Lovick               5464 M 31 Williamsburg       2:23:19 10:56 
  981   52/85    573/851  Larry Stockov            4283 M 50 Leesburg           2:23:19 10:56 
  982   87/126   574/851  Alan Hall                6175 M 38 Gloucester      Pa 2:23:21 10:57 
  983   61/138   409/891  Jennifer Raymond         4917 F 35 Hampton            2:23:21 10:57 
  984   83/145   410/891  Alyssa Barnett           4831 F 26 Virginia Beach     2:23:27 10:57 
  985   84/145   411/891  Natalia Belonojkina      4785 F 27 Newport News       2:23:29 10:57 
  986   62/138   412/891  Joanne Jaworek           5275 F 35 Brick              2:23:34 10:58 
  987   53/85    575/851  John Black               5898 M 53 Williamsburg       2:23:38 10:58 
  988   34/90    413/891  Donna Lekang             5917 F 49 Arlington          2:23:50 10:59 
  989   35/90    414/891  Tracey Dowling           5000 F 48 Toano              2:23:52 10:59 
  990   85/145   415/891  Christina Kelly          4818 F 27 Virginia Beach     2:23:53 10:59 
  991   79/101   576/851  Daniel Bronner           6148 M 27 Port St Lucie   Fl 2:23:54 10:59 
  992   86/145   416/891  Kerry Flanagan           5432 F 26 Williamsburg       2:23:55 10:59 
  993   89/123   577/851  Daniel Munn              6146 M 41 Newport News    Va 2:24:02 11:00 
  994   63/138   417/891  Jessica Grell            5177 F 36 Norfolk            2:24:02 11:00 
  995   64/138   418/891  Tracey Abbott            6147 F 37 Brooklyn        Va 2:24:02 11:00 
  996   54/85    578/851  David Messick            4843 M 51 Hampton            2:24:03 11:00 
  997   32/52    579/851  Mark Whited              5916 M 55 Reston             2:24:04 11:00 
  998   88/126   580/851  Ashley Holmes            6020 M 35 Huntersville       2:24:09 11:00 
  999   12/35    419/891  Joanne Gordon            4414 F 58 Smithfield         2:24:09 11:00 
 1000   89/126   581/851  Peter Haas               6088 M 37 Silver Spring      2:24:14 11:01 
                                                                                      Page 21
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
 1001   36/90    420/891  Dolynn Loy               5344 F 45 Knoxville          2:24:15 11:01 
 1002   87/145   421/891  Cathryn Whitt            4607 F 26 Richmond           2:24:19 11:01 
 1003   61/110   422/891  Meagan McDonald          5893 F 24 Newport News       2:24:24 11:01 
 1004   62/110   423/891  Jocelyn Lewis            6181 F 24 Bel Air         Md 2:24:24 11:01 
 1005   63/110   424/891  Emily Rhodes             4932 F 22 Richmond           2:24:24 11:01 
 1006   88/145   425/891  Jocelyn Keshishian       4569 F 25 Washington         2:24:26 11:02 
 1007   23/65    426/891  Britt Anderson           4467 F 52 Williamsburg       2:24:36 11:02 
 1008    5/19    582/851  Larry Arata              4067 M 68 Williamsburg       2:24:38 11:02 
 1009   90/123   583/851  Cris Miller              5236 M 44 Virginia Beach     2:24:42 11:03 
 1010   55/85    584/851  Jeff Gouger              4397 M 52 Lutherville        2:24:45 11:03 
 1011   65/138   427/891  Erin Stearns             4424 F 35 Greensboro         2:24:50 11:03 
 1012   18/37    585/851  John Martin              4352 M 64 Gaston             2:24:50 11:03 
 1013   66/138   428/891  Marneicia Branch         4900 F 36 Williamsburg       2:24:53 11:04 
 1014   90/126   586/851  Charles Branch           5196 M 36 Williamsburg       2:24:53 11:04 
 1015   70/144   429/891  Sarah Hoefflin           4594 F 30 Newport News       2:24:56 11:04 
 1016   92/123   587/851  Nicholas Ortiz           5213 M 31 Hampton            2:25:02 11:04 
 1017   64/110   430/891  Makenzie Walter          5790 F 23 Clifton            2:25:05 11:05 
 1018   65/110   431/891  Heather Santymire        5789 F 22 Clifton            2:25:05 11:05 
 1019   67/138   432/891  Mary Grace Campos        4053 F 38 Christiansburg     2:25:09 11:05 
 1020   66/110   433/891  Amy Johnson              4568 F 24 Washington         2:25:18 11:05 
 1021   19/37    588/851  Paul Roxer               4699 M 60 Virginia Beach     2:25:19 11:06 
 1022   68/138   434/891  Sonia Colaw              6065 F 39 Warm Springs       2:25:27 11:06 
 1023   32/45    589/851  Daniel Knox Holliday     5595 M 22 Dallas             2:25:27 11:06 
 1024   58/123   435/891  Eileen Werve             5066 F 43 Virginia Beach     2:25:28 11:06 
 1025   91/126   590/851  David Bell               5512 M 39 Alexandria         2:25:28 11:06 
 1026   59/123   436/891  Heather Price-Garcia     4252 F 42 Alexandria         2:25:28 11:06 
 1027   71/144   437/891  Julie Bell               5407 F 34 Alexandria         2:25:28 11:06 
 1028   67/110   438/891  Casey Browne             5594 F 20 Miller Place       2:25:28 11:06 
 1029   77/112   591/851  John Kodluboy            5338 M 46 Lexington Park     2:25:31 11:06 
 1030   78/112   592/851  Adam Lake                5420 M 46 Sunnyside          2:25:32 11:07 
 1031   68/110   439/891  Katie Hudson             4794 F 24 Dc                 2:25:32 11:07 
 1032   69/110   440/891  Sarah Harms              5369 F 24 Williamsburg       2:25:38 11:07 
 1033   69/138   441/891  Joanna Garner            5822 F 37 Norfolk            2:25:42 11:07 
 1034   56/85    593/851  Richard Jaffe            4744 M 51 Chesterfield       2:25:47 11:08 
 1035   57/85    594/851  Kvin McConnell           4752 M 54 Rockaway           2:26:02 11:09 
 1036   93/123   595/851  Peter Granozio           6168 M 34 Newport News    Va 2:26:04 11:09 
 1037   24/65    442/891  Sylvia Stepter           4812 F 53 Woodbridge         2:26:05 11:09 
 1038   72/144   443/891  Amy Dinkin               6083 F 32 Alexandria         2:26:06 11:09 
 1039   60/123   444/891  Airais McCoy             5410 F 42 Suffolk            2:26:08 11:09 
 1040   79/112   596/851  John Trace               4298 M 49 Gainesville        2:26:09 11:09 
 1041   58/85    597/851  Richard Myer             5378 M 53 Yorktown           2:26:09 11:09 
 1042   94/123   598/851  William Austin           4647 M 32 Smithfield         2:26:15 11:10 
 1043   25/65    445/891  Ruth Wallace             5585 F 54 Newport News       2:26:21 11:10 
 1044   61/123   446/891  Hilary Johnson-Lutz      4376 F 43 Yorktown           2:26:21 11:10 
 1045   80/112   599/851  Bob Lutz                 5075 M 46 Yorktown           2:26:22 11:10 
 1046    6/19    600/851  Robert Wilson            4071 M 65 Toano              2:26:26 11:11 
 1047   26/65    447/891  Marie Wilson             4633 F 51 Aylett             2:26:28 11:11 
 1048   89/145   448/891  Brittany Leader          5400 F 25 Harrisonburg       2:26:28 11:11 
 1049   59/85    601/851  David Harlow             4709 M 53 Germantown         2:26:28 11:11 
 1050    7/19    602/851  Jack Espinal             5245 M 68 Falls Church       2:26:29 11:11 
                                                                                      Page 22
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
 1051   73/144   449/891  Amy Loveless             4795 F 32 Fairfax            2:26:31 11:11 
 1052   20/37    603/851  Skip Stcherbinine        6005 M 62 Seford             2:26:33 11:11 
 1053   91/123   604/851  Tony Feltman             5536 M 44 Williamsburg       2:26:38 11:12 
 1054   92/126   605/851  Jason Stewart            5460 M 39 California         2:26:46 11:12 
 1055   70/138   450/891  Megen Vogel              4947 F 36 Richmond           2:26:48 11:12 
 1056   74/144   451/891  Melissa Lance            4441 F 33 Richmond           2:26:48 11:12 
 1057   93/126   606/851  Danny Patry              4508 M 37 Gaithersburg       2:26:55 11:13 
 1058   60/85    607/851  Steven Overgard          6063 M 51 South Chesterfi    2:26:56 11:13 
 1059   61/85    608/851  Todd Schmitt             4199 M 50 Chesterfield       2:26:58 11:13 
 1060   70/110   452/891  Laura O'Connor           4335 F 23 Yorktown           2:27:01 11:13 
 1061   62/85    609/851  Rick Niewola             5707 M 53 Williamsburg       2:27:09 11:14 
 1062   71/110   453/891  Laura Brower             4456 F 24 Portsmouth         2:27:11 11:14 
 1063   62/123   454/891  Mary Helen Mueller       5272 F 42 Rome               2:27:11 11:14 
 1064   27/65    455/891  Norma Phillips           5014 F 52 Williamsburg       2:27:17 11:15 
 1065   33/45    610/851  Devin Sullivan           6106 M 24 Gloucester      Va 2:27:22 11:15 
 1066   92/123   611/851  Randolph Gilbert         6144 M 40 Norfolk         Va 2:27:23 11:15 
 1067   37/90    456/891  Kirsten Talken-Spauldin  5367 F 46 Stafford           2:27:28 11:15 
 1068   75/144   457/891  Jennifer Mulligan        4975 F 34 North Chesterfi    2:27:33 11:16 
 1069   71/138   458/891  Heidi Apalisok           6097 F 36 West Sacramento    2:27:33 11:16 
 1070   72/138   459/891  Heidi Miller             5007 F 35 Middletown         2:27:35 11:16 
 1071   93/123   612/851  Shannon Harrell          6017 M 44 Bishop             2:27:38 11:16 
 1072   73/138   460/891  Melissa Atiyeh           4563 F 39 Williamsburg       2:27:40 11:16 
 1073   74/138   461/891  Paula Biggs              4421 F 36 Melbourne          2:27:41 11:16 
 1074   76/144   462/891  Kristina Parmenter       5134 F 34 Virginia Beach     2:27:41 11:16 
 1075   72/110   463/891  Rebecca Moon             4764 F 21 Midlothian         2:27:44 11:17 
 1076   75/138   464/891  Sara Veinbergs           4418 F 35 Springfield        2:27:44 11:17 
 1077   80/101   613/851  Ryan Dax                 5579 M 25 Centennial         2:27:46 11:17 
 1078   38/90    465/891  Elizabeth Kyser          4669 F 45 Richmond           2:27:46 11:17 
 1079   34/45    614/851  Charles MacDonald        6111 M 24 Alexandria         2:27:47 11:17 
 1080   13/22    466/891  Elora Sierra             5593 F 16 Chesapeake         2:27:47 11:17 
 1081   77/144   467/891  Joan Butt                4701 F 34 Suffolk            2:27:51 11:17 
 1082   94/126   615/851  Jeremy Duggan            5971 M 36 Norfolk            2:27:53 11:17 
 1083   90/145   468/891  Sarah Polson             4593 F 28 Greenville         2:27:54 11:17 
 1084   78/144   469/891  Karen Rivera             5710 F 32 Williamsburg       2:27:56 11:18 
 1085   81/101   616/851  Joel Chapman             5156 M 27 Chesapeake         2:27:56 11:18 
 1086   63/123   470/891  Jenny Nichols            5946 F 41 Midland            2:27:56 11:18 
 1087   73/110   471/891  Christany Wilson         4415 F 24 Fredericksburg     2:28:01 11:18 
 1088    2/9     472/891  Donna Romans             4707 F 65 Kansas City        2:28:02 11:18 
 1089   79/144   473/891  Christina Flint          4509 F 32 Virginia Beach     2:28:06 11:18 
 1090   64/123   474/891  Noemi Marty              5728 F 44 Virginia Beach     2:28:13 11:19 
 1091   74/110   475/891  Rachel Dallman           4706 F 22 Blacksburg         2:28:15 11:19 
 1092   91/145   476/891  Colin Hoyle              4360 F 29 Norfolk            2:28:23 11:20 
 1093   92/145   477/891  Elizabeth Van Stempvoor  4486 F 29 Richmond           2:28:24 11:20 
 1094   39/90    478/891  Tia Trace                4297 F 45 Gainesville        2:28:25 11:20 
 1095   65/123   479/891  Julia Kyer               4443 F 41 Raleigh            2:28:31 11:20 
 1096   93/145   480/891  Ashley O'Donnell         4886 F 25 Newport News       2:28:34 11:20 
 1097                     Unknown Runner           5090      Williamsburg    Va 2:28:36 11:21 
 1098   94/145   481/891  Kylie Kennedy            5006 F 25 Lynchburg          2:28:36 11:21 
 1099   76/138   482/891  Serease Mitchell         5108 F 38 Saint Helena Is    2:28:36 11:21 
 1100   77/138   483/891  Linda Huff               5455 F 38 Virginia Beach     2:28:37 11:21 
                                                                                      Page 23
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
 1101    8/19    617/851  Ronald Kellum            4239 M 69 Hampton            2:28:39 11:21 
 1102    4/6     618/851  Byron Adams              4881 M 70 Williamsburg       2:28:40 11:21 
 1103   40/90    484/891  Amy Bolen                4631 F 45 Smithfield         2:28:40 11:21 
 1104   75/110   485/891  Rebecca Wilson           4531 F 23 Lynchburg          2:28:44 11:21 
 1105   76/110   486/891  Britny Blevins           4530 F 23 Owings             2:28:45 11:21 
 1106   78/138   487/891  Darlene Romine           6135 F 37 Balho           Md 2:28:48 11:21 
 1107   63/85    619/851  Tom Barnes               5598 M 50 Bloomfield Hill    2:28:50 11:22 
 1108    9/19    620/851  Michael Edgington        4407 M 67 Akron              2:28:50 11:22 
 1109   95/145   488/891  Margaret Hoffer          4406 F 29 Springfield        2:28:50 11:22 
 1110   95/123   621/851  Steven Lubrano           5485 M 34 Tampa              2:28:51 11:22 
 1111   80/144   489/891  Kathryn Vicks            4293 F 31 Williamsburg       2:28:53 11:22 
 1112   81/112   622/851  Timothy Watters          4695 M 45 Suffolk            2:28:53 11:22 
 1113   77/110   490/891  Shayna Soller            4915 F 22 Williamsburg       2:28:54 11:22 
 1114   81/144   491/891  Alqua Stephenson         5214 F 34 Grovetown          2:28:55 11:22 
 1115   95/126   623/851  Steve Jones              5769 M 38 Norfolk            2:28:57 11:22 
 1116   82/144   492/891  Subrina Stallings        6153 F 34 Waynesboro      Pa 2:29:06 11:23 
 1117   78/110   493/891  Michelle Danko           4784 F 23 Chesapeake         2:29:09 11:23 
 1118   41/90    494/891  Liz Atkinson             5382 F 46 Leicester          2:29:14 11:24 
 1119   66/123   495/891  Melanie Dorsey           4205 F 41 Fairfax            2:29:17 11:24 
 1120   67/123   496/891  Heather Johnson          4313 F 44 Smithfield         2:29:21 11:24 
 1121   96/145   497/891  Jaime Withers            4997 F 26 Virginia Beach     2:29:22 11:24 
 1122   82/112   624/851  Thomas Oblak             4023 M 47 Virginia Beach     2:29:23 11:24 
 1123   42/90    498/891  Dana Oblak               4022 F 47 Virginia Beach     2:29:24 11:24 
 1124   79/138   499/891  Erika Eades              4329 F 37 Evington           2:29:25 11:24 
 1125   13/35    500/891  Maridel Whitmore         4093 F 56 Springfield        2:29:25 11:24 
 1126   96/123   625/851  Brian Hout               5587 M 34 Virginia Beach     2:29:34 11:25 
 1127   83/144   501/891  Maribel Hout             5586 F 30 Virginia Beach     2:29:36 11:25 
 1128   79/110   502/891  Jessie Smith             5718 F 24 Portsmouth         2:29:36 11:25 
 1129   28/65    503/891  Denise Singleton         5261 F 51 Virginia Beach     2:29:42 11:26 
 1130   80/138   504/891  Andrea Ross              5780 F 37 Williamsburg       2:29:49 11:26 
 1131   81/138   505/891  Lisseth Calvio           5164 F 35 Norfolk            2:29:54 11:27 
 1132   83/112   626/851  Jeff Fry                 6126 M 45 Williamsburg    Va 2:29:58 11:27 
 1133   21/37    627/851  Stephen Biles            5295 M 62 Yorktown           2:29:58 11:27 
 1134   82/138   506/891  Mandi McKnight           4444 F 36 Williamsburg       2:30:04 11:27 
 1135   84/144   507/891  Rachael Dombart          5963 F 30 Norfolk            2:30:04 11:27 
 1136   94/123   628/851  Keith Toy                5137 M 42 Norfolk            2:30:07 11:28 
 1137   97/123   629/851  Christopher Hogan        4748 M 31 Norfolk            2:30:25 11:29 
 1138   95/123   630/851  Jeremy Babb              5472 M 41 Dumfries           2:30:28 11:29 
 1139    1/8     508/891  Brenda Mitchell          5262 F 62 Williamsburg       2:30:30 11:29 
 1140   97/145   509/891  Stephanie Bishop         5998 F 29 Arnold             2:30:32 11:29 
 1141   98/145   510/891  Courtney Tate            5666 F 25 Lynchburg          2:30:34 11:30 
 1142   43/90    511/891  Leslie Fleming           5938 F 48 Baltimore          2:30:35 11:30 
 1143   85/144   512/891  Ishchuna McDonald        5117 F 32 Arlington          2:30:35 11:30 
 1144   86/144   513/891  Corey Buttram            5651 F 33 Williamsburg       2:30:37 11:30 
 1145   87/144   514/891  Anna Bondurant           4419 F 34 Smithfield         2:30:38 11:30 
 1146   35/45    631/851  Chris Thompson           4085 M 22 Gettysburg         2:30:43 11:30 
 1147   44/90    515/891  Nancy Grandy             5457 F 49 Chesterfield       2:30:46 11:31 
 1148   84/112   632/851  Tony Grandy              5267 M 48 Chesterfield       2:30:49 11:31 
 1149   14/22    516/891  Rachel Durrwachter       4433 F 19 Herndon            2:30:54 11:31 
 1150   29/65    517/891  Jackie Bell              5259 F 50 Woodbridge         2:30:56 11:31 
                                                                                      Page 24
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
 1151   30/65    518/891  Jennifer Fish            5744 F 52 Clifton            2:30:57 11:31 
 1152   82/101   633/851  Daniel Dalton            6137 M 25 Hampton         Va 2:31:02 11:32 
 1153   45/90    519/891  Carrie Henningsen        5345 F 49 Snow Camp          2:31:07 11:32 
 1154   96/123   634/851  Shane Ricketts           5145 M 41 Yorktown           2:31:10 11:32 
 1155   64/85    635/851  James Peterson           5305 M 50 Westminster        2:31:15 11:33 
 1156   83/138   520/891  Jodi Fisler              4154 F 39 Williamsburg       2:31:21 11:33 
 1157   96/126   636/851  Elmer Takash             5040 M 36 Arnold             2:31:22 11:33 
 1158   65/85    637/851  Richard Gordon           5630 M 52 Charlottesville    2:31:22 11:33 
 1159   97/123   638/851  David MacOn              5509 M 43 Hampton            2:31:23 11:33 
 1160   88/144   521/891  Christy Schneider        4166 F 34 Austin             2:31:24 11:33 
 1161   11/13    639/851  Justin Lepson            5342 M 16 Williamsburg       2:31:25 11:33 
 1162   97/126   640/851  Jason Cooprider          4427 M 38 Williamsburg       2:31:26 11:34 
 1163   85/112   641/851  Daniel Thomas            4226 M 47 Virginia Beach     2:31:27 11:34 
 1164   98/123   642/851  Scott Stender            5881 M 34 Suffolk            2:31:38 11:34 
 1165   80/110   522/891  Rachael Cohen            5714 F 21 Richmond           2:31:38 11:35 
 1166   66/85    643/851  Ed Barrow                5340 M 53 Boulder City       2:31:40 11:35 
 1167   68/123   523/891  Kary McLaughlin          4310 F 40 Queenstown         2:31:41 11:35 
 1168   86/112   644/851  Ronny Davis              4681 M 47 Mechanicsville     2:31:42 11:35 
 1169   36/45    645/851  Ryan Lawrence            5935 M 20 Norfolk            2:31:57 11:36 
 1170   98/123   646/851  Jeffrey Westling         5968 M 44 Chesapeake         2:32:01 11:36 
 1171   46/90    524/891  Tamara Gilliam           5657 F 49 Williamsburg       2:32:02 11:36 
 1172   31/65    525/891  Terri Slack              5343 F 54 Knoxville          2:32:03 11:36 
 1173   99/145   526/891  Meagan Tiedemann         4485 F 28 Alexandria         2:32:04 11:36 
 1174   89/144   527/891  Sara Gill                4207 F 31 Norfolk            2:32:09 11:37 
 1175    2/8     528/891  Patricia Travis          6085 F 62 Williamsburg       2:32:09 11:37 
 1176    3/9     529/891  Sharon Wentworth         4300 F 69 Silverdo           2:32:11 11:37 
 1177   33/52    647/851  Pete Thompson            4084 M 56 Gettysburg         2:32:11 11:37 
 1178   67/85    648/851  Hussein Al-Shammaa       4637 M 54 Farmville          2:32:14 11:37 
 1179   22/37    649/851  Barry Snead              4877 M 62 Danville           2:32:17 11:37 
 1180   84/138   530/891  Christine Hill           5456 F 35 Mechanicsville     2:32:18 11:38 
 1181   98/126   650/851  David Hill               5531 M 39 Mechanicsville     2:32:18 11:38 
 1182   99/123   651/851  Walt Michalczik          4982 M 40 Newport News       2:32:35 11:39 
 1183   81/110   531/891  Morgan Shaugnhessy       4176 F 20 Chesterfield       2:32:35 11:39 
 1184   82/110   532/891  Kristen Petrozza         4175 F 21 Midlothian         2:32:36 11:39 
 1185   83/110   533/891  Valerie Foyston          4740 F 23 Suffolk            2:32:37 11:39 
 1186   99/126   652/851  Rooster Rossiter         5229 M 37 Virginia Beach     2:32:37 11:39 
 1187  100/126   653/851  Sven Doebler             6091 M 39 Virginia Beach     2:32:37 11:39 
 1188   14/35    534/891  Linda Fox                6050 F 56 Virginia Beach     2:32:38 11:39 
 1189  100/145   535/891  Laura Marano             5891 F 28 Stafford           2:32:38 11:39 
 1190   69/123   536/891  Dena Goble               5484 F 43 Williamsburg       2:32:38 11:39 
 1191  100/123   654/851  Edward Doherty           4861 M 40 Yorktown           2:32:48 11:40 
 1192   85/138   537/891  Cristin Hill             5599 F 37 Williamsburg       2:32:50 11:40 
 1193   90/144   538/891  Erin Gresham             5601 F 34 Gainesville        2:32:51 11:40 
 1194  101/145   539/891  Karla Marmolejo          5215 F 27 Hopewell           2:33:01 11:41 
 1195   91/144   540/891  Lacey Stevens            5517 F 31 Pikeville          2:33:02 11:41 
 1196   92/144   541/891  Rachel Morataya          4262 F 32 Fort Lee           2:33:04 11:41 
 1197   93/144   542/891  Kathlyn Degnan           4141 F 34 Richmond           2:33:06 11:41 
 1198    1/1     655/851  Alan Rider               5449 M 77 Reston             2:33:11 11:42 
 1199  101/126   656/851  Anthony Williams         4341 M 36 Raleigh            2:33:13 11:42 
 1200  102/126   657/851  Steve Moore              4715 M 35 Columbia Statio    2:33:13 11:42 
                                                                                      Page 25
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
 1201   94/144   543/891  Erin Burke               4363 F 34 Alexandria         2:33:14 11:42 
 1202   95/144   544/891  Stephanie Bowlin         4978 F 34 Midlothian         2:33:26 11:43 
 1203   96/144   545/891  Emese O'Donnell          6152 F 33 Washington      Dc 2:33:29 11:43 
 1204  102/145   546/891  Genevieve Loutinsky      5510 F 25 Norfolk            2:33:29 11:43 
 1205   83/101   658/851  Nick Sorrell             5403 M 27 Newport News       2:33:30 11:43 
 1206   47/90    547/891  Kristie Smith            4640 F 45 Williamsburg       2:33:33 11:43 
 1207   84/101   659/851  Andrew McClellan         5225 M 26 Hill Air Force     2:33:36 11:43 
 1208   48/90    548/891  Jennifer McClellan       4573 F 46 Centennial         2:33:37 11:44 
 1209   87/112   660/851  Hank McClellan           5114 M 46 Alexandria         2:33:37 11:44 
 1210   70/123   549/891  Gretchen Hines           4326 F 41 Hayes              2:33:38 11:44 
 1211   86/138   550/891  Jennifer Pasion          5660 F 35 Fayetteville       2:33:40 11:44 
 1212   71/123   551/891  Jacqueline Lapacek       5230 F 43 Hampton            2:33:43 11:44 
 1213   72/123   552/891  Chris Campbell           5775 F 42 Williamsburg       2:33:45 11:44 
 1214  101/123   661/851  Matt Witter              5703 M 41 Kill Devil Hill    2:33:49 11:44 
 1215  103/145   553/891  Tara Malanga             5360 F 25 Riverton           2:33:57 11:45 
 1216   34/52    662/851  Keith Tucker             5772 M 56 Yorktown           2:34:10 11:46 
 1217   88/112   663/851  Brian Reynolds           4842 M 45 Burke              2:34:14 11:46 
 1218   73/123   554/891  Maureen Mahoney          5445 F 42 Suffolk            2:34:23 11:47 
 1219   89/112   664/851  David Larson             6184 M 48 Williamsburg    Va 2:34:24 11:47 
 1220   85/101   665/851  Darian Batten            6051 M 26 Newport News       2:34:32 11:48 
 1221   86/101   666/851  Joe Ash                  5111 M 28 Virginia Beach     2:34:37 11:48 
 1222   90/112   667/851  Luis Andino              5093 M 45 Williamsburg       2:34:39 11:48 
 1223   87/138   555/891  Brook MacFarlane         5416 F 35 Virginia Beach     2:34:40 11:48 
 1224   15/22    556/891  Megan Kyte               4394 F 17 Leesburg           2:34:41 11:48 
 1225   99/123   668/851  Aaron Hayes              5372 M 31 Sanford            2:34:42 11:48 
 1226   87/101   669/851  Bryan Rook               5526 M 29 Fort Bragg         2:34:42 11:49 
 1227   74/123   557/891  Heather Thompson         5424 F 43 Trinity            2:34:47 11:49 
 1228  103/126   670/851  Jorge Soto               6134 M 38 Yorktown        Va 2:34:48 11:49 
 1229  100/123   671/851  Nathan Minott            5533 M 33 Fort Eustis        2:34:48 11:49 
 1230   88/138   558/891  Araminta Shie            5274 F 38 Sterling           2:34:58 11:50 
 1231   68/85    672/851  Andrew Anton             5375 M 53 Williamsburg       2:35:03 11:50 
 1232   97/144   559/891  Maggie Boxey             4725 F 34 Virginia Beach     2:35:04 11:50 
 1233   89/138   560/891  Ifey Utah                4820 F 35 Henrico            2:35:20 11:51 
 1234   98/144   561/891  Jamie Jacobsen           4222 F 33 Williamsburg       2:35:21 11:52 
 1235   75/123   562/891  Shannon McGuire          4683 F 43 Hardy              2:35:24 11:52 
 1236   90/138   563/891  Anna McNamee             4955 F 37 Chesapeake         2:35:25 11:52 
 1237  104/126   673/851  Bennie Jacobs            4729 M 39 Virginia Beach     2:35:37 11:53 
 1238  102/123   674/851  Allen Cattles            5078 M 44 Yorktown           2:35:38 11:53 
 1239   49/90    564/891  Elizabeth Nelson         5290 F 46 Mooresville        2:35:41 11:53 
 1240  101/123   675/851  Troy McCullough          5186 M 34 Langley Afb        2:35:42 11:53 
 1241   15/35    565/891  Joy Jackson              4121 F 57 Stafford           2:35:45 11:53 
 1242   32/65    566/891  Nancy Dodenhoff          4779 F 50 Williamsburg       2:35:46 11:53 
 1243   50/90    567/891  Charlene Board           5353 F 46 Hope Mills         2:36:01 11:55 
 1244   91/112   676/851  David Pullman            5613 M 45 Newport News       2:36:09 11:55 
 1245   91/138   568/891  Shannon Gross            5442 F 36 Midlothian         2:36:16 11:56 
 1246   35/52    677/851  John Luttrell            5926 M 58 Chesapeake         2:36:21 11:56 
 1247  105/126   678/851  Kieth Galliani           5837 M 35 Newport News       2:36:29 11:57 
 1248   37/45    679/851  Miguel Claure            5683 M 20 Springfield        2:36:39 11:57 
 1249   92/138   569/891  Jacqueline Hohman        4743 F 35 Newport News       2:36:39 11:57 
 1250   99/144   570/891  Syrah Nicaisse           5471 F 31 Hampton            2:36:44 11:58 
                                                                                      Page 26
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
 1251  103/123   680/851  Arthur Sisk              5505 M 43 Norfolk            2:36:49 11:58 
 1252   93/138   571/891  Coleen Wells             4689 F 37 Norfolk            2:36:50 11:58 
 1253  104/145   572/891  Jackie Galiano           4686 F 28 Glen Allen         2:36:51 11:58 
 1254   92/112   681/851  Stuart Bryant            4883 M 48 Waldorf            2:36:52 11:58 
 1255    2/3     682/851  Justin Dennis            4859 M 13 Alexandria         2:36:52 11:58 
 1256   51/90    573/891  Lesley Dennis            4858 F 49 Alexandria         2:36:52 11:58 
 1257  104/123   683/851  Brian Mason              4916 M 43 Yorktown           2:36:53 11:59 
 1258   52/90    574/891  Corrine Tan              4885 F 46 Pomfret            2:36:54 11:59 
 1259   69/85    684/851  Alan Henry               5806 M 52 Yorktown           2:36:56 11:59 
 1260   10/19    685/851  Donald Daugherty         4968 M 65 Stafford           2:36:58 11:59 
 1261  100/144   575/891  Heather Sholander        5309 F 33 North Bethesda     2:37:01 11:59 
 1262   11/19    686/851  Jack Oates               4373 M 69 Columbia           2:37:02 11:59 
 1263   23/37    687/851  Tim Plumb                6024 M 64 Melbourne          2:37:06 11:59 
 1264   16/35    576/891  Linda Plumb              6023 F 59 Melbourne          2:37:07 12:00 
 1265   84/110   577/891  Breanna Devine           5169 F 21 Norfolk            2:37:10 12:00 
 1266   24/37    688/851  Wilmer Pruitt            5905 M 61 Mechanicsville     2:37:13 12:00 
 1267  106/126   689/851  Timothy Wilson           5943 M 36 Chesapeake         2:37:15 12:00 
 1268  105/145   578/891  Tara Anderson            4254 F 29 Virginia Beach     2:37:20 12:01 
 1269   85/110   579/891  Lauren Moon              4685 F 24 Richmond           2:37:25 12:01 
 1270  106/145   580/891  Brittany Hoskins         5019 F 27 Blacksburg         2:37:33 12:02 
 1271   88/101   690/851  Daniel Bahler            5141 M 27 Odenton            2:37:36 12:02 
 1272  101/144   581/891  Hazel Ebalo              4658 F 30 Newport News       2:37:38 12:02 
 1273  102/144   582/891  Mary Hall                4830 F 31 Gloucester         2:37:39 12:02 
 1274   76/123   583/891  Elizabeth Berry          5989 F 42 Fairfax            2:37:42 12:02 
 1275   38/45    691/851  Christopher Gonzalez     5317 M 22 Fairfax            2:37:44 12:02 
 1276  103/144   584/891  Meadow Davis             4926 F 31 Fredericksburg     2:37:51 12:03 
 1277    2/2     585/891  Kelsey Begley            4909 F 13 Chester            2:37:58 12:03 
 1278   94/138   586/891  Leigh Begley             4907 F 39 Chester            2:37:58 12:03 
 1279   25/37    692/851  William Waldron          6125 M 61 Yorktown        Va 2:38:01 12:04 
 1280   17/35    587/891  Connie Wininger          4819 F 58 Greenwood          2:38:06 12:04 
 1281   95/138   588/891  Jennifer Hudson Goscins  5692 F 38 Kitty Hawk         2:38:06 12:04 
 1282   93/112   693/851  James Marr               6026 M 47 Chesterfield       2:38:11 12:04 
 1283  104/144   589/891  Devon Relyea             5827 F 33 Glen Allen         2:38:14 12:05 
 1284  107/126   694/851  Antonio Relyea           5826 M 36 Glen Allen         2:38:15 12:05 
 1285   16/22    590/891  Leigh Anne Pastore       4533 F 18 Henrico            2:38:19 12:05 
 1286   39/45    695/851  Tyler East               5528 M 22 Jacksonville       2:38:20 12:05 
 1287   94/112   696/851  John Ventrice            4076 M 47 Virginia Beach     2:38:21 12:05 
 1288   96/138   591/891  Wendy Anthony            6108 F 37 Williambsurg    Va 2:38:24 12:05 
 1289   97/138   592/891  Coral Weese              4749 F 35 Santa Barbara      2:38:26 12:06 
 1290  107/145   593/891  Elizabeth Rees           4529 F 26 Canfield           2:38:27 12:06 
 1291  108/126   697/851  Evan Rees                4528 M 36 Canfield           2:38:27 12:06 
 1292  109/126   698/851  B Austin                 5242 M 39 Williamsburg       2:38:30 12:06 
 1293  108/145   594/891  Kathryn Snidow           4867 F 25 Richmond           2:38:30 12:06 
 1294   77/123   595/891  Stephanie Insley         4705 F 44 Hayes              2:38:36 12:06 
 1295   12/19    699/851  Charles Plaskon          5414 M 69 Moriches           2:38:37 12:06 
 1296  105/123   700/851  Anthony Frank            5856 M 42 Quinton            2:38:37 12:06 
 1297   86/110   596/891  Stacy Richardson         5823 F 23 Fairlawn           2:38:40 12:07 
 1298   98/138   597/891  Stephanie Werchan        4410 F 36 Apo                2:38:43 12:07 
 1299   87/110   598/891  Courtney McGuirk         4383 F 24 Raleigh            2:38:50 12:07 
 1300  102/123   701/851  Jodi Chang               5139 M 32 Norfolk            2:38:52 12:08 
                                                                                      Page 27
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
 1301  105/144   599/891  Tonya Kropp              4942 F 34 Colonial Height    2:39:02 12:08 
 1302   78/123   600/891  Petrina Leblanc          6117 F 41 Langley Afb     Va 2:39:04 12:08 
 1303  109/145   601/891  Caryn Clark              4493 F 27 Richmond           2:39:05 12:09 
 1304   89/101   702/851  Ben Frick                4494 M 25 Richmond           2:39:05 12:09 
 1305   79/123   602/891  Rana Lepson              5341 F 41 Williamsburg       2:39:14 12:09 
 1306   95/112   703/851  Scott Lepson             4663 M 48 Williamsburg       2:39:14 12:09 
 1307   99/138   603/891  Emilie McIntosh          6102 F 37 Williamsburg    Va 2:39:15 12:09 
 1308   70/85    704/851  Mitsutake Amano          4396 M 52 New York           2:39:22 12:10 
 1309  106/144   604/891  Tara Weidus              4417 F 33 Alexandria         2:39:28 12:10 
 1310   88/110   605/891  Angie Weeks              4386 F 20 Harrisonburg       2:39:30 12:11 
 1311   36/52    705/851  Don Hudson               4793 M 56 Yorktown           2:39:44 12:12 
 1312  107/144   606/891  Sophia Colley            4159 F 31 Yorktown           2:39:50 12:12 
 1313  108/144   607/891  Carrie Nelson            5385 F 30 Austin             2:39:52 12:12 
 1314  100/138   608/891  Shani Leblanc            5474 F 39 Richmond           2:39:57 12:13 
 1315   71/85    706/851  Howard Love              4480 M 53 Midlothian         2:39:58 12:13 
 1316   89/110   609/891  Chloe Norris             5948 F 22 Charlottesville    2:40:02 12:13 
 1317  110/145   610/891  Christine Colburn        4817 F 26 Washington         2:40:05 12:13 
 1318  103/123   707/851  Tim Kellum               5398 M 32 Yorktown           2:40:07 12:13 
 1319   90/101   708/851  Christopher Beckman      6082 M 27 Williamsburg       2:40:18 12:14 
 1320    3/3     709/851  Jp Masak                 4161 M 14 Augusta            2:40:28 12:15 
 1321  111/145   611/891  Lara Eckerman            4720 F 26 Williamsburg       2:40:29 12:15 
 1322   91/101   710/851  Jason Eckerman           4719 M 27 Williamsburg       2:40:29 12:15 
 1323   72/85    711/851  Eric Rivera              4629 M 52 Hampton            2:40:32 12:15 
 1324  109/144   612/891  Jessica Chapman          6129 F 31 Moyock          Nc 2:40:33 12:15 
 1325  110/144   613/891  Nadine Tassin            5954 F 34 Suffolk            2:40:34 12:15 
 1326  106/123   712/851  Stephen Cunningham       4555 M 44 Norfolk            2:40:35 12:15 
 1327   80/123   614/891  Krissy Palasthy          4554 F 44 Chesapeake         2:40:36 12:16 
 1328   13/19    713/851  Harry Crumling           4597 M 65 Williamsburg       2:40:37 12:16 
 1329   53/90    615/891  Dawn Tolbert-Stone       4234 F 47 Newport News       2:40:40 12:16 
 1330   90/110   616/891  Elizabeth Bahler         4678 F 22 Odenton            2:40:51 12:17 
 1331   33/65    617/891  Sue Bridgeman            4350 F 51 Tyner              2:41:00 12:17 
 1332  110/126   714/851  Gene Cressler            4355 M 36 Baltimore          2:41:08 12:18 
 1333  107/123   715/851  Robert Tobul             6094 M 43 Springfield        2:41:10 12:18 
 1334   34/65    618/891  Sabra Kurth              4497 F 51 Havre De Grace     2:41:11 12:18 
 1335  108/123   716/851  Mark Mollner             4013 M 43 Williamsburg       2:41:11 12:18 
 1336   18/35    619/891  Mercita Clelan           4340 F 58 Harrisburg         2:41:16 12:19 
 1337  101/138   620/891  Lisa Morra               4750 F 36 Virginia Beach     2:41:17 12:19 
 1338  111/144   621/891  Arianne Barrus           4423 F 33 Midlothian         2:41:19 12:19 
 1339   81/123   622/891  Amy Runge                5738 F 42 Hampton            2:41:21 12:19 
 1340   96/112   717/851  Scott Christian          6044 M 46 Natchez            2:41:22 12:19 
 1341   37/52    718/851  Mark Jennings            4641 M 55 Stormville         2:41:26 12:19 
 1342   14/19    719/851  Gardner Divers           5688 M 69 Midlothian         2:41:30 12:20 
 1343  102/138   623/891  Alexsa Widener           5816 F 37 Newport News       2:41:30 12:20 
 1344  103/138   624/891  Megan Martin             5159 F 38 Hampton            2:41:33 12:20 
 1345   15/19    720/851  George Sheperty          4801 M 66 Portsmouth         2:41:36 12:20 
 1346  104/138   625/891  Karen Corneille          4328 F 35 Helotes            2:41:38 12:20 
 1347   97/112   721/851  Richard Hardy            6098 M 45 Williamsburg       2:41:47 12:21 
 1348   73/85    722/851  Michael Gramolini        5923 M 50 Williamsburg       2:41:50 12:21 
 1349  112/145   626/891  Kathleen Hopkins         6141 F 29 Dumfries        Va 2:41:54 12:21 
 1350   38/52    723/851  Terry Brennan            4460 M 55 Hayes              2:41:54 12:21 
                                                                                      Page 28
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
 1351  104/123   724/851  James Vacek              5619 M 33 Suffolk            2:41:56 12:22 
 1352   54/90    627/891  Tabitha Sierra           5591 F 45 Chesapeake         2:41:58 12:22 
 1353  112/144   628/891  Kelly Phillips           5996 F 30 Glen Allen         2:42:00 12:22 
 1354   82/123   629/891  Andrea Carpenter         5995 F 40 Powhatan           2:42:00 12:22 
 1355   74/85    725/851  John Inman               4437 M 53 Norfolk            2:42:03 12:22 
 1356  113/145   630/891  Casey Pherson            4656 F 26 Norfolk            2:42:04 12:22 
 1357  114/145   631/891  Ashley White             4799 F 26 Newport News       2:42:07 12:22 
 1358   92/101   726/851  Matthew White            5239 M 26 Newport News       2:42:08 12:23 
 1359   83/123   632/891  Karina Aznaran           5200 F 40 Fort Lee           2:42:10 12:23 
 1360  105/123   727/851  Jonathan Katora          5224 M 31 Williamsburg       2:42:16 12:23 
 1361   84/123   633/891  Melissa Chesser          5928 F 41 Woodbridge         2:42:19 12:23 
 1362  113/144   634/891  Jamie Ciceron            6196 F 31 Portsmouth      Va 2:42:23 12:24 
 1363   35/65    635/891  Jackie Godfrey           5361 F 54 Virginia Beach     2:42:26 12:24 
 1364   19/35    636/891  Elizabeth R. Smith       4177 F 55 Huntington         2:42:29 12:24 
 1365   75/85    728/851  Stuart Karp              4976 M 54 Naples             2:42:43 12:25 
 1366   17/22    637/891  Shannon Crist            4190 F 16 Lanexa             2:42:47 12:26 
 1367   93/101   729/851  Jonathan Marino          4710 M 28 Washington         2:42:48 12:26 
 1368   39/52    730/851  Dan Parnell              4897 M 58 Mahtomedi          2:42:49 12:26 
 1369   55/90    638/891  Brenda Fields            6103 F 47 Surry           Va 2:42:52 12:26 
 1370  115/145   639/891  Marie Odango             6127 F 28 Norfolk         Va 2:43:06 12:27 
 1371   94/101   731/851  Charles Preston          6128 M 29 Norfolk         Va 2:43:06 12:27 
 1372    3/8     640/891  Susan Pruitt             5904 F 61 Mechanicsville     2:43:11 12:27 
 1373  114/144   641/891  Betsy Marshall           4588 F 34 Norfolk            2:43:13 12:27 
 1374   56/90    642/891  Eugene Diokno            5709 F 46 Towson             2:43:13 12:28 
 1375   40/45    732/851  Zachary Ferguson         5405 M 24 Hampton            2:43:27 12:29 
 1376   57/90    643/891  Anne Dawson              6109 F 45 Newport News    Va 2:43:31 12:29 
 1377  109/123   733/851  Stuart Ferguson          5733 M 42 Virginia Beach     2:43:32 12:29 
 1378   40/52    734/851  John Payne               5663 M 56 Suffolk            2:43:33 12:29 
 1379  111/126   735/851  Juan Harris              5395 M 38 Williamsburg       2:43:35 12:29 
 1380   95/101   736/851  Brian Murray             5920 M 27 Virginia Beach     2:43:38 12:29 
 1381  106/123   737/851  Christopher Lucas        4353 M 32 Washington         2:43:40 12:30 
 1382  107/123   738/851  Peter McAndrew           5228 M 34 Blue Bell          2:43:42 12:30 
 1383  115/144   644/891  Kelly Riedinger          4759 F 33 Wilmington         2:43:42 12:30 
 1384  116/145   645/891  Lindsey Yarashes         5901 F 26 Hampton            2:43:44 12:30 
 1385  117/145   646/891  Erika Field              5866 F 26 Hampton            2:43:46 12:30 
 1386   96/101   739/851  Matthew Moore            5140 M 27 Virginia Beach     2:43:47 12:30 
 1387    4/8     647/891  Deb Boykin               4213 F 61 Williamsburg       2:43:48 12:30 
 1388   91/110   648/891  Zoe Ortiz                5706 F 24 Manassas           2:43:50 12:30 
 1389   98/112   740/851  Frank Stone              4377 M 49 Newport News       2:43:52 12:30 
 1390   85/123   649/891  Rachel Spiker            5925 F 40 Severn             2:43:56 12:31 
 1391   36/65    650/891  Robin Young              4366 F 51 California         2:44:08 12:32 
 1392   99/112   741/851  Joe McClintock           5698 M 49 Raleigh            2:44:23 12:33 
 1393  110/123   742/851  Brian Chwojdak           5491 M 40 Gainesville        2:44:24 12:33 
 1394   41/52    743/851  Ben Leigh                4448 M 58 Virginia Beach     2:44:39 12:34 
 1395   92/110   651/891  Tina Takash              4241 F 23 Hubbard            2:44:43 12:34 
 1396  116/144   652/891  Kathryn Rogers           5136 F 33 Suffolk            2:44:47 12:35 
 1397  117/144   653/891  Jewelle Huggins          5223 F 34 Hampton            2:44:51 12:35 
 1398   42/52    744/851  George Nelson            5016 M 58 Newport News       2:44:54 12:35 
 1399   93/110   654/891  Kimberly Bell            4318 F 23 Williamsburg       2:44:57 12:35 
 1400   76/85    745/851  Tom Hite                 4031 M 51 Hampton            2:45:03 12:36 
                                                                                      Page 29
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
 1401   86/123   655/891  Martha Fountain          5453 F 42 Fredericksburg     2:45:08 12:36 
 1402  105/138   656/891  Stefani Castro           5753 F 39 Williamsburg       2:45:10 12:36 
 1403  111/123   746/851  Thomas Willis            4738 M 44 Ruther Glen        2:45:12 12:37 
 1404   58/90    657/891  Christina Wilson         4771 F 49 Hanover            2:45:12 12:37 
 1405   87/123   658/891  Karen Griffin            4770 F 41 Ruther Glen        2:45:13 12:37 
 1406   41/45    747/851  Joseph McClure           5221 M 22 Newport News       2:45:17 12:37 
 1407   94/110   659/891  Caitlin Keroack          4118 F 23 Williamsburg       2:45:21 12:37 
 1408   95/110   660/891  Alison Horley            4162 F 23 Williamsburg       2:45:21 12:37 
 1409   37/65    661/891  Claretha Highsmith       5028 F 50 Woodbridge         2:45:25 12:38 
 1410    4/9     662/891  Dot Howery               5425 F 69 Floyd              2:45:38 12:39 
 1411   88/123   663/891  Heather Wolfson          4662 F 41 Virginia Beach     2:45:39 12:39 
 1412   89/123   664/891  Jennifer Lemons-Driskil  4518 F 41 Richmond           2:45:47 12:39 
 1413  100/112   748/851  Jimmy Moak               5795 M 47 Clifton            2:45:53 12:40 
 1414  118/145   665/891  Jaime Glidden            4000 F 26 Mechanicsville     2:46:05 12:41 
 1415   20/35    666/891  Robink Takash            4221 F 59 Hubbard            2:46:15 12:41 
 1416   96/110   667/891  Lauren Buckner           5624 F 24 Lynchburg          2:46:17 12:42 
 1417   90/123   668/891  Marisa Botta             4668 F 44 Williamsburg       2:46:20 12:42 
 1418  118/144   669/891  Catherine Silvela        5997 F 31 Virginia Beach     2:46:23 12:42 
 1419  108/123   749/851  Steve Moss               5255 M 33 Lusby              2:46:30 12:42 
 1420   59/90    670/891  Anne Seith               4160 F 48 Augusta            2:46:32 12:43 
 1421  106/138   671/891  Rebecca Henry            4091 F 39 Columbia           2:46:38 12:43 
 1422  112/126   750/851  Neil Richard             5286 M 36 King George        2:46:39 12:43 
 1423   38/65    672/891  Mary Lex                 6166 F 50 Chesapeake      Va 2:46:44 12:44 
 1424  119/144   673/891  Stacey Demick            4330 F 34 Virginia Beach     2:46:51 12:44 
 1425   91/123   674/891  Ruth Jordan              4564 F 42 Crofton            2:46:54 12:44 
 1426   97/110   675/891  Arielle Larson           4196 F 22 Alpharetta         2:46:59 12:45 
 1427   77/85    751/851  Romulo Lakip             4195 M 53 Alpharetta         2:47:00 12:45 
 1428   43/52    752/851  Dave Mason               4292 M 56 Williamsburg       2:47:15 12:46 
 1429  107/138   676/891  Michele McClure          4930 F 38 Virginia Beach     2:47:23 12:47 
 1430  108/138   677/891  Lindsay Matthews         5607 F 36 Fayetteville       2:47:24 12:47 
 1431   98/110   678/891  Kimberly Estabrook       4534 F 24 Herndon            2:47:33 12:47 
 1432  119/145   679/891  Anna Studstill           5004 F 25 Charlottesville    2:47:56 12:49 
 1433  120/144   680/891  Lindsay Campbell         5676 F 30 Stuarts Draft      2:48:04 12:50 
 1434  113/126   753/851  Marc Rangel              5234 M 39 Newport News       2:48:20 12:51 
 1435  112/123   754/851  Churnuma Opara           6192 M 41 Newport News    Va 2:48:23 12:51 
 1436  109/138   681/891  Ayisha Wilson            6193 F 36 Newport News    Va 2:48:26 12:51 
 1437  121/144   682/891  Bethany Ross             5143 F 33 Millington         2:48:28 12:52 
 1438   39/65    683/891  Deborah Blanchard        4209 F 51 Virginia Beach     2:48:46 12:53 
 1439   40/65    684/891  Cynda Rash               5320 F 50 Mechanicsville     2:48:47 12:53 
 1440  122/144   685/891  Lisa Purvis              6008 F 30 Chapel Hill        2:48:59 12:54 
 1441  114/126   755/851  Scott Cathcart           5815 M 39 Chesapeake         2:49:01 12:54 
 1442  110/138   686/891  Constance Spotts         5814 F 38 Norfolk            2:49:01 12:54 
 1443   21/35    687/891  Elizabeth Creel          4777 F 55 Arlington          2:49:04 12:54 
 1444  115/126   756/851  Bryan Salerno            5952 M 36 Newport News       2:49:04 12:54 
 1445  123/144   688/891  Stacey Salerno           5254 F 31 Newport News       2:49:04 12:54 
 1446   41/65    689/891  Caz Salvador             4580 F 54 Belle Haven        2:49:12 12:55 
 1447  120/145   690/891  Katherine Mantkowski     4150 F 27 Virginia Beach     2:49:18 12:55 
 1448   99/110   691/891  Logan Shuping            5768 F 22 Lexington          2:49:26 12:56 
 1449  116/126   757/851  Jeffery Wilson           4391 M 38 Apex               2:49:29 12:56 
 1450  111/138   692/891  Elaine Tomlinson         4218 F 39 Vienna             2:49:40 12:57 
                                                                                      Page 30
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
 1451   26/37    758/851  Ted Cooprider            4426 M 62 Williamsburg       2:49:50 12:58 
 1452  121/145   693/891  Chelsea Hughes           5521 F 28 Chesapeake         2:49:56 12:58 
 1453   27/37    759/851  Joseph Early             5329 M 62 Darlington         2:49:56 12:58 
 1454   42/65    694/891  Valerie Cunningham       4466 F 52 Yorktown           2:49:56 12:58 
 1455   43/65    695/891  Yarsby Thorpe            4712 F 52 Alexandria         2:50:00 12:59 
 1456   44/65    696/891  Linda Janssen            4144 F 51 Virginia Beach     2:50:03 12:59 
 1457   97/101   760/851  Sean Hurley              5834 M 27 Virginia Beach     2:50:05 12:59 
 1458  122/145   697/891  Stefanie Hurley          5835 F 29 Virginia Beach     2:50:05 12:59 
 1459   16/19    761/851  Richard Walker           4882 M 68 Nashville          2:50:28 13:01 
 1460   45/65    698/891  Mary Bohan               6189 F 52 Arlington       Va 2:50:32 13:01 
 1461  124/144   699/891  Rebecca Humphries        4661 F 33 Hampton            2:50:34 13:01 
 1462   60/90    700/891  Julie Escalona           5188 F 46 Williamsburg       2:50:53 13:03 
 1463  101/112   762/851  Escalona Tony            5187 M 48 Williamsburg       2:50:53 13:03 
 1464  123/145   701/891  Briana Kirby             4072 F 26 Newport News       2:51:04 13:03 
 1465  113/123   763/851  Rob Marx                 4520 M 43 Lakewood           2:51:08 13:04 
 1466   92/123   702/891  Liz Marx                 4519 F 41 Lakewood           2:51:09 13:04 
 1467   78/85    764/851  Richard Neville          4923 M 54 Poquoson           2:51:11 13:04 
 1468  109/123   765/851  Andrew Herrmann          4602 M 30 Vienna             2:51:12 13:04 
 1469  112/138   703/891  Kerra Linstrom           4463 F 38 Langley Afb        2:51:14 13:04 
 1470   61/90    704/891  Anne Arseneau            4382 F 46 Williamsburg       2:51:26 13:05 
 1471  124/145   705/891  Ashley Brusso            4992 F 25 Portsmouth         2:51:31 13:05 
 1472   62/90    706/891  Elizabeth McKenna        5365 F 48 Williamsburg       2:51:35 13:06 
 1473  125/144   707/891  Shelley Katsuki          4158 F 30 Hartfield          2:51:48 13:07 
 1474  126/144   708/891  Brianna Gonzalez         4609 F 34 Virginia Beach     2:51:55 13:07 
 1475  113/138   709/891  Nora Ramos               5299 F 37 Virginia Beach     2:52:03 13:08 
 1476  102/112   766/851  Ralph Cannon             5298 M 48 Virginia Beach     2:52:04 13:08 
 1477  114/123   767/851  Romel Ramos              5300 M 41 Virginia Beach     2:52:05 13:08 
 1478   63/90    710/891  Raquel Perez             5301 F 45 Virginia Beach     2:52:05 13:08 
 1479  117/126   768/851  Thomas Strassberger      5530 M 39 San Antonio        2:52:18 13:09 
 1480   46/65    711/891  Lynne Foreman            4869 F 51 Richmond           2:52:19 13:09 
 1481  110/123   769/851  Bryan Measel             5373 M 34 Virginia  Beach    2:52:22 13:09 
 1482   98/101   770/851  Zach Ortiz               5805 M 26 Stafford           2:52:22 13:09 
 1483  100/110   712/891  Amanda Morales           5861 F 23 Virginia Beach     2:52:26 13:10 
 1484  125/145   713/891  Emily Geddes             5054 F 27 Virginia Beach     2:52:32 13:10 
 1485  126/145   714/891  Farah Waddell            5392 F 29 Raeford            2:52:34 13:10 
 1486   93/123   715/891  Melissa Bopp             5476 F 40 Portsmouth         2:52:53 13:12 
 1487  101/110   716/891  Catherine Shipman        4684 F 24 Hagerstown         2:52:56 13:12 
 1488   42/45    771/851  Brandon Shipman          5142 M 24 Hagerstown         2:53:05 13:13 
 1489   18/22    717/891  Erin McDonald            4429 F 19 Oak Hill           2:53:07 13:13 
 1490  114/138   718/891  Kelly Brantner           5247 F 37 West River         2:53:10 13:13 
 1491  115/138   719/891  Casey Ruder              4179 F 36 Newport News       2:53:11 13:13 
 1492  118/126   772/851  Todd Ruder               4178 M 39 Newport News       2:53:12 13:13 
 1493  116/138   720/891  Jennifer Parker          5190 F 36 Newport News       2:53:21 13:14 
 1494   94/123   721/891  Frances Ford             5967 F 42 Williamsburg       2:53:24 13:14 
 1495  102/110   722/891  Shereka Holback          5899 F 21 Yorktown           2:53:30 13:15 
 1496   64/90    723/891  Ellen Drames             5307 F 49 Suffolk            2:53:30 13:15 
 1497  119/126   773/851  Miguel Mudahy            5739 M 36 Williamsburg       2:53:34 13:15 
 1498  120/126   774/851  Michael Hawes            5250 M 37 Washington         2:53:47 13:16 
 1499   79/85    775/851  Joseph Kellinger         4034 M 54 Knoxville          2:53:51 13:16 
 1500  127/144   724/891  Julie Houchin            4507 F 32 Chesapeake         2:53:59 13:17 
                                                                                      Page 31
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
 1501   22/35    725/891  Mary Norris              4153 F 57 Gaithersburg       2:54:08 13:17 
 1502   17/19    776/851  Jerry Green              4246 M 65 Roanoke            2:54:09 13:18 
 1503  117/138   726/891  Megan Robinson           4844 F 39 Alexandria         2:54:10 13:18 
 1504  127/145   727/891  Sarah Hines              4972 F 27 Hampton            2:54:18 13:18 
 1505  118/138   728/891  Maria Riley              5504 F 37 Yorktown           2:54:22 13:19 
 1506  111/123   777/851  Damon Allen              5499 M 34 Newport News       2:54:23 13:19 
 1507   43/45    778/851  Jeff Wiggins             5415 M 23 Williamsburg       2:54:23 13:19 
 1508   44/45    779/851  Nicholas Rehder          5605 M 21 Gloucester         2:54:25 13:19 
 1509   95/123   729/891  Saundra Boyer            5608 F 40 Newport News       2:54:25 13:19 
 1510   28/37    780/851  Charlie Surran           5897 M 62 Norfolk            2:54:27 13:19 
 1511   47/65    730/891  Patricia Bouldin         5107 F 52 Norfolk            2:54:27 13:19 
 1512  128/144   731/891  Christine Roque          6074 F 30 Virginia Beach     2:54:28 13:19 
 1513   96/123   732/891  Cheryl Thomas            4906 F 42 Odenton            2:54:35 13:20 
 1514  115/123   781/851  Bill Thomas              4908 M 43 Odenton            2:54:38 13:20 
 1515  129/144   733/891  Sharon Peralta           6071 F 31 Virginia Beach     2:54:45 13:20 
 1516  112/123   782/851  Bo Hamrick               4117 M 33 Suffolk            2:54:46 13:20 
 1517   97/123   734/891  Monica Chwojdak          5381 F 40 Gainesville        2:54:46 13:20 
 1518  128/145   735/891  Julie Tieslink           4857 F 25 Baltimore          2:54:59 13:21 
 1519  130/144   736/891  Rosa Beierholm           5067 F 30 Virginia Beach     2:55:14 13:23 
 1520  119/138   737/891  Kacey Harmon             5281 F 35 Suffolk            2:55:20 13:23 
 1521   23/35    738/891  Susan Moeslein           4512 F 55 Newport News       2:55:23 13:23 
 1522   65/90    739/891  Karen Holland James      4704 F 49 Lutz               2:55:26 13:23 
 1523   48/65    740/891  Katie Humphrey           4543 F 51 Windsor            2:55:31 13:24 
 1524   49/65    741/891  Sherry Waters            4547 F 50 Suffolk            2:55:32 13:24 
 1525  131/144   742/891  Jenn Rawley              4402 F 31 Bristow            2:55:38 13:24 
 1526   18/19    783/851  Charles McKenna          4244 M 66 Fredericksburg     2:55:43 13:25 
 1527  120/138   743/891  Jaime Joslin             4342 F 36 Christiansburg     2:55:43 13:25 
 1528  129/145   744/891  Franchesca Foxx          5570 F 26 Chesapeake         2:55:52 13:25 
 1529   29/37    784/851  Thomas Grimshaw          5423 M 63 Sunnyside          2:56:09 13:27 
 1530  130/145   745/891  Sarah Etzel              5049 F 25 Washington         2:56:14 13:27 
 1531  132/144   746/891  Barbara Faavi            4192 F 31 Newport News       2:56:16 13:27 
 1532  113/123   785/851  Douglas Faavi            5138 M 32 Newport News       2:56:16 13:27 
 1533  114/123   786/851  David Stroupe            5559 M 34 Hayes              2:56:22 13:28 
 1534   50/65    747/891  Claudia Scott            4459 F 53 Newport News       2:56:31 13:28 
 1535   98/123   748/891  Anne Renee Livingston    4404 F 44 Virginia Beach     2:56:33 13:29 
 1536   66/90    749/891  Michele Wadsworth        4405 F 47 Virginia Beach     2:56:34 13:29 
 1537  116/123   787/851  Robert Wilhelm           5349 M 41 New Market         2:56:38 13:29 
 1538   19/22    750/891  Andrea McConkey          4288 F 18 Forest             2:56:41 13:29 
 1539   20/22    751/891  Danielle Tiffany         4348 F 18 Forest             2:56:41 13:29 
 1540   51/65    752/891  Robin Schmitt            4198 F 52 Chesterfield       2:56:45 13:29 
 1541  103/110   753/891  Ashley McConkey          4290 F 21 Forest             2:57:09 13:31 
 1542   12/13    788/851  Brian McConkey           4289 M 16 Forest             2:57:09 13:31 
 1543   99/123   754/891  Lesa McCaffery           5589 F 43 Williamsburg       2:57:15 13:32 
 1544  104/110   755/891  Elizabeth Chapman        4727 F 24 Chesapeake         2:57:26 13:33 
 1545  131/145   756/891  Katie Gail Wilkerson     4728 F 25 Chesapeake         2:57:26 13:33 
 1546  121/138   757/891  Sheri Taliaferro         4217 F 37 Toano              2:57:29 13:33 
 1547  122/138   758/891  Mikal Hermanns           4110 F 38 Hampton            2:57:33 13:33 
 1548  132/145   759/891  Elizabeth Mount          5662 F 29 Alexandria         2:57:36 13:33 
 1549  133/145   760/891  Victoria Ragan           5848 F 25 Springfield        2:57:47 13:34 
 1550  100/123   761/891  Kimberly Bray            5065 F 41 Newport News       2:57:48 13:34 
                                                                                      Page 32
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
 1551  103/112   789/851  Timothy Collins          4776 M 47 Norfolk            2:57:49 13:34 
 1552  133/144   762/891  Cynthia Martinez         5064 F 30 Newport News       2:57:50 13:34 
 1553   67/90    763/891  Sarah Beach              4488 F 49 Columbia           2:57:52 13:35 
 1554   52/65    764/891  Celeste Vaughn           4544 F 50 Newport News       2:57:53 13:35 
 1555   24/35    765/891  Theresa Ray              5910 F 55 Yorktown           2:57:53 13:35 
 1556   25/35    766/891  Brigitte Borneman        4552 F 59 Newport News       2:57:53 13:35 
 1557   26/35    767/891  Ellen Stace              4542 F 56 Newport News       2:57:54 13:35 
 1558  105/110   768/891  Rebecca Burton           5009 F 20 Lorton             2:58:06 13:36 
 1559   68/90    769/891  Lisa Rossello            4064 F 46 Somerset           2:58:06 13:36 
 1560  123/138   770/891  Victoria Miles           4346 F 39 Manteo             2:58:12 13:36 
 1561   30/37    790/851  Mick Galuski             5232 M 64 Annapolis          2:58:20 13:37 
 1562  134/144   771/891  Charity Braden           6188 F 33 Bethesda        Md 2:58:25 13:37 
 1563   53/65    772/891  Sara Uzel                4428 F 50 Arlington          2:58:25 13:37 
 1564   99/101   791/851  Mark Smead               5798 M 28 Portsmouth         2:58:28 13:37 
 1565  101/123   773/891  Ann Sleigher             4590 F 41 Virginia Beach     2:58:40 13:38 
 1566   80/85    792/851  William Sleigher         4591 M 50 Virginia Beach     2:58:40 13:38 
 1567   69/90    774/891  Liz Massaro              4197 F 47 Toano              2:58:40 13:38 
 1568  104/112   793/851  Daniel Oien              6012 M 45 Williamsburg       2:58:46 13:39 
 1569  100/101   794/851  Brian Smith              4584 M 29 Chesapeake         2:58:47 13:39 
 1570  134/145   775/891  Diane Smith              4583 F 27 Chesapeake         2:58:48 13:39 
 1571  135/145   776/891  Rebecca Cilley           4667 F 28 Virginia Beach     2:58:52 13:39 
 1572  136/145   777/891  Michelle Reyes           4541 F 28 Norfolk            2:58:52 13:39 
 1573   44/52    795/851  Michael Skaff            5357 M 55 Exeter             2:59:00 13:40 
 1574  137/145   778/891  Brittany Mertz           5069 F 27 Virginia Beach     2:59:04 13:40 
 1575  124/138   779/891  Diana Junco              5207 F 38 Virginia Beach     2:59:06 13:40 
 1576   70/90    780/891  Etta Jones               4617 F 49 Norfolk            2:59:15 13:41 
 1577  106/110   781/891  Kristina Rathburn        4304 F 23 Weldon             2:59:23 13:41 
 1578  135/144   782/891  Jessica Meier            4347 F 32 Chesapeake         2:59:24 13:42 
 1579   27/35    783/891  Bonnie Brulotte          5350 F 56 Dandridge          2:59:25 13:42 
 1580   71/90    784/891  Missy Sullivan           4361 F 45 Norfolk            2:59:26 13:42 
 1581   45/52    796/851  Steve Shapiro            5017 M 59 Virginia Beach     2:59:36 13:43 
 1582    5/8     785/891  Denise O'Donnell         4364 F 64 Poquoson           2:59:40 13:43 
 1583  125/138   786/891  Lora Cochran             4737 F 35 Hampton            3:00:08 13:45 
 1584  126/138   787/891  Terri Brooks             6013 F 38 Williamsburg       3:00:15 13:45 
 1585   45/45    797/851  Nick Toce                4925 M 24 Richmond           3:00:19 13:46 
 1586  138/145   788/891  Juliane Codd             4922 F 26 Richmond           3:00:19 13:46 
 1587  136/144   789/891  Anne Davis               4170 F 31 Virginia Beach     3:00:45 13:48 
 1588  121/126   798/851  Sean Kelly               4980 M 36 Carrollton         3:00:49 13:48 
 1589  117/123   799/851  Michael Dare             4204 M 40 Virginia Beach     3:00:58 13:49 
 1590   28/35    790/891  Diane McGuigan           4119 F 55 Charlotte Hall     3:01:03 13:49 
 1591   72/90    791/891  Lori Sherwood            4042 F 49 Portsmouth         3:01:21 13:50 
 1592  102/123   792/891  Holly Alexander          4499 F 43 Williamsburg       3:01:29 13:51 
 1593  105/112   800/851  Paul Grimes              5276 M 46 Manassas           3:01:47 13:52 
 1594   31/37    801/851  Stephen Scudder          4385 M 64 Virginia Beach     3:01:51 13:53 
 1595   32/37    802/851  Brian Pourciau           4251 M 64 Harpersville       3:01:54 13:53 
 1596  127/138   793/891  Celeste Borrego          5071 F 39 Yorktown           3:02:12 13:54 
 1597  103/123   794/891  Donnamarie Nobili        5315 F 43 Charlotte          3:02:14 13:55 
 1598  115/123   803/851  Timothy Gillette         4215 M 31 Fairfax            3:02:25 13:55 
 1599  122/126   804/851  Edward Linstrom          5089 M 38 Langley Afb        3:02:31 13:56 
 1600   73/90    795/891  Marie Struble            4294 F 49 Williamsburg       3:02:44 13:57 
                                                                                      Page 33
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
 1601  104/123   796/891  Ekaterini Bertoline      5409 F 41 Suffolk            3:02:46 13:57 
 1602   74/90    797/891  Susan Brownsword         4059 F 47 Reston             3:02:47 13:57 
 1603   13/13    805/851  Scott Waters             4060 M 16 Reston             3:02:48 13:57 
 1604   29/35    798/891  Jennifer Ross            5571 F 56 Providence Forg    3:02:52 13:57 
 1605  106/112   806/851  Mark Doughty             4880 M 48 Midlothian         3:02:53 13:58 
 1606   30/35    799/891  Emma Krouser             5081 F 55 Odenton            3:02:54 13:58 
 1607  137/144   800/891  Sarah Katz               4724 F 31 Silver Spring      3:03:16 13:59 
 1608   33/37    807/851  Bob Curtin Jr.           5397 M 60 Hampton            3:03:37 14:01 
 1609  116/123   808/851  Rodolfo Borrego          5070 M 30 Yorktown           3:03:51 14:02 
 1610   19/19    809/851  Sid Busch                4228 M 67 Goose Creek        3:04:08 14:03 
 1611  139/145   801/891  Amanda Buckley           5581 F 27 Williamsburg       3:04:21 14:04 
 1612  105/123   802/891  Karen Hastings           5122 F 40 Hampton            3:04:23 14:04 
 1613  106/123   803/891  Cristie Oien             6014 F 42 Williamsburg       3:04:30 14:05 
 1614   81/85    810/851  Brad Vander Heyden       5955 M 51 Rockford           3:04:30 14:05 
 1615  140/145   804/891  Lauren Vander Heyden     5782 F 26 Arlington          3:04:30 14:05 
 1616   75/90    805/891  Karen Meyer              5439 F 46 Newport News       3:04:43 14:06 
 1617  117/123   811/851  Robert Langlais          5237 M 31 Virginia Beach     3:04:44 14:06 
 1618   76/90    806/891  Kelli Murphy             4216 F 47 Carlisle           3:04:50 14:06 
 1619  107/123   807/891  Lea Ann Coblentz         4194 F 42 Toano              3:04:53 14:07 
 1620   54/65    808/891  Gina Simon               4191 F 50 Williamsburg       3:05:01 14:07 
 1621   55/65    809/891  Janet Thomas             4315 F 53 Virginia Beach     3:05:12 14:08 
 1622  118/123   812/851  Joshua Mayo              5157 M 33 Norfolk            3:05:18 14:09 
 1623  108/123   810/891  Alicia Masson            5051 F 43 Manassas           3:05:25 14:09 
 1624  119/123   813/851  Larry Pugh               5135 M 33 Hampton            3:05:30 14:09 
 1625    5/9     811/891  Marilyn Mason            4291 F 67 Williamsburg       3:05:33 14:10 
 1626  109/123   812/891  Patricia Grimes          5277 F 44 Manassas           3:05:34 14:10 
 1627  138/144   813/891  Sarah Canessa            4171 F 33 Virginia Beach     3:05:37 14:10 
 1628  123/126   814/851  Ryan Betts               4112 M 39 Brick              3:05:40 14:10 
 1629    6/8     814/891  Martha Gullo             4628 F 60 Williamsburg       3:05:41 14:10 
 1630  118/123   815/851  John Lowe                5240 M 42 Williamsburg       3:06:41 14:15 
 1631  110/123   815/891  Chrissy Stolen           4803 F 40 Williamsburg       3:06:41 14:15 
 1632  120/123   816/851  Jordon Pfannenbecker     6053 M 30 Burke              3:07:01 14:16 
 1633  128/138   816/891  Eve Bogolia              5297 F 39 Virginia Beach     3:07:10 14:17 
 1634   31/35    817/891  Mary McBride             4039 F 57 Virginia Beach     3:07:22 14:18 
 1635  141/145   818/891  Courtney Nicholas        5248 F 27 Danville           3:07:50 14:20 
 1636  107/112   817/851  Robert Sandidge          5621 M 49 Sanford            3:08:06 14:21 
 1637  142/145   819/891  Cheryl Cerankowski       4255 F 28 Manalapan          3:09:27 14:28 
 1638  107/110   820/891  Haley Kaehler            4570 F 22 Vienna             3:09:53 14:30 
 1639  129/138   821/891  Sherry Mathews           4596 F 39 Yorktown           3:09:57 14:30 
 1640  119/123   818/851  Deron Coleman            5793 M 40 Suffolk            3:10:14 14:31 
 1641  130/138   822/891  Melanie Poff             5953 F 38 Christiansburg     3:10:39 14:33 
 1642   56/65    823/891  Candace Clark            5362 F 52 Virginia Beach     3:10:45 14:34 
 1643  111/123   824/891  Nora McDonnell           5462 F 41 Chesapeake         3:11:14 14:36 
 1644   57/65    825/891  Teresa Kessler           4951 F 54 Henrico            3:11:30 14:37 
 1645  108/110   826/891  Hannah Brooks            4537 F 24 Bristol            3:11:38 14:38 
 1646    6/9     827/891  Tricia Byrne             4451 F 66 Falls Church       3:12:41 14:42 
 1647   46/52    819/851  Delmon Harbour           5888 M 56 Suffolk            3:12:45 14:43 
 1648   77/90    828/891  Robin Ford               4206 F 46 Toano              3:13:42 14:47 
 1649  120/123   820/851  David Wilson             4317 M 44 Rocky Mount        3:14:13 14:49 
 1650  108/112   821/851  James White              6167 M 49 Suffolk         Va 3:14:33 14:51 
                                                                                      Page 34
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
 1651   21/22    829/891  Zoe Haufler              4936 F 19 Midlothian         3:14:43 14:52 
 1652  112/123   830/891  Debra Hershberger        4954 F 44 Salisbury          3:14:54 14:53 
 1653  109/110   831/891  Amber Hershberger        4986 F 20 Salisbury          3:14:58 14:53 
 1654   78/90    832/891  Audrey A Giles           5766 F 49 Prince. George     3:15:05 14:53 
 1655   32/35    833/891  Elaine Haufler           4850 F 55 Midlothian         3:15:08 14:54 
 1656  121/123   822/851  Bernard Kong             4816 M 41 Virginia Beach     3:15:09 14:54 
 1657  139/144   834/891  Katie Stevens            5437 F 30 Hayes              3:16:00 14:58 
 1658  122/123   823/851  John Webster             5473 M 42 Chesapeake         3:16:25 14:59 
 1659    5/6     824/851  Peter Geltner            4122 M 70 Warrenton          3:16:52 15:01 
 1660   58/65    835/891  Cathy Haynes             5819 F 51 Fayetteville       3:16:52 15:02 
 1661   79/90    836/891  Sheila Sandidge          5622 F 47 Sanford            3:16:55 15:02 
 1662   59/65    837/891  Michelle Grady           5388 F 51 Apollo Beach       3:17:05 15:02 
 1663   82/85    825/851  Kenneth Callaway         5273 M 52 Newport News       3:17:22 15:04 
 1664   47/52    826/851  Nathoniel Baker          6124 M 55 Newport News    Va 3:17:22 15:04 
 1665  131/138   838/891  Monica Evers             4735 F 36 Blacksburg         3:17:32 15:05 
 1666   48/52    827/851  Richard Albert           4860 M 58 Granite Springs    3:18:15 15:08 
 1667   49/52    828/851  Bruce Gudorf             4400 M 56 Hampton            3:18:23 15:08 
 1668   34/37    829/851  Robert Fisher            5994 M 62 Brooklyn           3:18:28 15:09 
 1669   50/52    830/851  Rod Lowery               5314 M 55 North Chesterfi    3:18:33 15:09 
 1670   60/65    839/891  Janice Lowery            5313 F 51 North Chesterfi    3:18:34 15:09 
 1671    7/9     840/891  Sharon Geltner           4123 F 69 Warrenton          3:18:45 15:10 
 1672   22/22    841/891  Dana Pippin              5337 F 18 Cary               3:19:20 15:13 
 1673  113/123   842/891  Elizabeth Treon          5547 F 41 Yorktown           3:19:41 15:14 
 1674   33/35    843/891  Patricia Barnett         5404 F 59 Blacksburg         3:20:07 15:16 
 1675  140/144   844/891  Rebecca Bender           4491 F 30 Williamsburg       3:20:31 15:18 
 1676  121/123   831/851  Brett Bender             5098 M 34 Williamsburg       3:20:31 15:18 
 1677   83/85    832/851  Wayne Theurer            5487 M 52 Chesapeake Beac    3:20:33 15:18 
 1678  109/112   833/851  David Cowie              5263 M 49 Glen Allen         3:21:25 15:22 
 1679   80/90    845/891  Shannon Gipson           4910 F 47 Gaithersburg       3:21:26 15:22 
 1680   81/90    846/891  Kathleen Cook            4833 F 48 Rockville          3:21:27 15:22 
 1681  132/138   847/891  Laura Muncy              4422 F 39 Gaithersburg       3:21:27 15:23 
 1682  110/112   834/851  Jay Ladehoff             5513 M 48 Suffolk            3:22:31 15:27 
 1683  133/138   848/891  Cara Elsemann            4089 F 35 Lancaster          3:22:49 15:29 
 1684   35/37    835/851  Carl Elin                4578 M 63 Mechanicsville     3:23:32 15:32 
 1685  134/138   849/891  Igenea Williams          5519 F 37 Portsmouth         3:24:06 15:35 
 1686    8/9     850/891  Elizabeth Stokes         4305 F 69 Charlottesville    3:25:07 15:39 
 1687   51/52    836/851  Tom Dobrydney            4551 M 57 Alexandria         3:25:17 15:40 
 1688   82/90    851/891  Liane Young              4550 F 48 Kansas City        3:25:17 15:40 
 1689  124/126   837/851  Otis Edwards, Jr.        4888 M 38 Hopewell           3:25:24 15:41 
 1690   36/37    838/851  Jim Binniker             4630 M 64 Newport News       3:25:31 15:41 
 1691   83/90    852/891  Tonja Halmrast           4960 F 45 Suffolk            3:25:32 15:41 
 1692  114/123   853/891  Jerrilyn Runge           5913 F 41 Newport News       3:25:37 15:42 
 1693   84/90    854/891  Dollene Ray              4105 F 45 Rome               3:25:55 15:43 
 1694  122/123   839/851  Gregory Woodland         5326 M 31 Newport News       3:26:08 15:44 
 1695  143/145   855/891  Corey Goggin             4214 F 29 Fairfax            3:26:21 15:45 
 1696  115/123   856/891  Marchette Brackett       6133 F 43 Torrance        Ca 3:26:45 15:47 
 1697  116/123   857/891  Deedee Webster           5331 F 42 Chesapeake         3:27:32 15:50 
 1698   85/90    858/891  Franca Dipaola           4837 F 48 Totowa             3:27:59 15:52 
 1699  110/110   859/891  Brittany Stephenson      5377 F 24 College Station    3:28:27 15:55 
 1700   86/90    860/891  Lori Stephenson          5376 F 47 College Station    3:28:28 15:55 
                                                                                      Page 35
                         Run for the Dream  Williamsburg, Virginia
       To Benefit An Achievable Dream and The Armed Forces Wounded Warrior Programs
                                        06/02/2013
                               Half Marathon Overall Results
Place Div /Tot  Sex /Tot  Name                    No.   S Ag City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ========= ========= ======================= ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
 1701  141/144   861/891  Blair Daves              4988 F 32 Raleigh            3:28:29 15:55 
 1702  125/126   840/851  Justin Daves             4989 M 36 Raleigh            3:28:29 15:55 
 1703  117/123   862/891  Lena Rush                5800 F 43 South Boston       3:28:52 15:56 
 1704   87/90    863/891  Anne Leggett             4461 F 46 South Boston       3:28:52 15:56 
 1705   88/90    864/891  Michele Miller           5370 F 47 Chesapeake Beac    3:29:22 15:59 
 1706  111/112   841/851  Andrew Lovejoy           4062 M 47 Hampton            3:29:23 15:59 
 1707  142/144   865/891  Amy Burke                5679 F 33 Myrtle Beach       3:29:51 16:01 
 1708  144/145   866/891  Lola Burke               5602 F 29 Martinsbug         3:29:53 16:01 
 1709   61/65    867/891  Jennifer Insley          4212 F 51 Willliamsburg      3:29:59 16:02 
 1710    7/8     868/891  Pamela Wilson            5880 F 60 Louisville         3:30:41 16:05 
 1711   52/52    842/851  Keith Wilson             5879 M 59 Louisville         3:30:42 16:05 
 1712   62/65    869/891  Sophia Hardee            5351 F 51 Oak Hill           3:31:42 16:09 
 1713   63/65    870/891  Betsy Barefoot           5260 F 52 Alexandria         3:32:47 16:14 
 1714  143/144   871/891  Megan Sullivan           5252 F 32 Takoma Park        3:34:08 16:21 
 1715  135/138   872/891  Jennifer Hafner          5304 F 35 Annapolis          3:34:08 16:21 
 1716  136/138   873/891  Janice Rumph             5257 F 36 Mattawan           3:34:09 16:21 
 1717   34/35    874/891  Janet Francis            5321 F 57 Lansdale           3:34:33 16:22 
 1718   84/85    843/851  Robert Talbot            4894 M 51 Midlothian         3:35:04 16:25 
 1719   64/65    875/891  Jacqueline Talbot        4893 F 52 Midlothian         3:35:05 16:25 
 1720  118/123   876/891  Brenda Kulik             4577 F 44 Centreville        3:35:23 16:26 
 1721  101/101   844/851  Michael Nicholas         5249 M 28 Danville           3:35:39 16:27 
 1722  126/126   845/851  Mitchell Brannen         6028 M 36 Lillington         3:36:06 16:30 
 1723  145/145   877/891  Emily Troutman           4473 F 27 Sanford            3:36:09 16:30 
 1724  137/138   878/891  Kimberly Strassberger    4589 F 37 Virginia Beach     3:36:53 16:33 
 1725  144/144   879/891  Tanja Andrews            4233 F 30 Portsmouth         3:37:08 16:34 
 1726   37/37    846/851  Jeff Bertram             4522 M 62 Bel Air            3:37:08 16:34 
 1727    8/8     880/891  Carol Bertram            4521 F 62 Bel Air            3:37:09 16:34 
 1728  112/112   847/851  Mike Kanney              5767 M 48 Prince. George     3:37:44 16:37 
 1729  119/123   881/891  Jernitta Carter          5674 F 43 Fayetteville       3:38:10 16:39 
 1730   65/65    882/891  Paige O'Shaughnessy      4718 F 50 Virginia Beach     3:38:12 16:39 
 1731  120/123   883/891  Leigh Hersey             5287 F 41 Memphis            3:38:14 16:39 
 1732  123/123   848/851  David Hill               5270 M 30 Boyds              3:40:17 16:49 
 1733   35/35    884/891  Katha Kissman            4938 F 57 New Buffalo        3:41:05 16:52 
 1734  123/123   849/851  Sam Turner               5387 M 40 Chesapeake         3:42:40 17:00 
 1735    6/6     850/851  Lloyd Wentworth          4301 M 71 Silverado          3:42:53 17:01 
 1736    9/9     885/891  Jane Kestner             4832 F 65 Annville           3:43:30 17:03 
 1737   89/90    886/891  Kelly Mogilnicki         4103 F 46 Garner             3:45:41 17:13 
 1738   85/85    851/851  Jeffrey Burnett          6057 M 50 Fredericksburg     3:46:25 17:17 
 1739   90/90    887/891  Johnna Burnett           6058 F 48 Fredericksburg     3:46:25 17:17 
 1740  121/123   888/891  Gwendolyn Mann           4186 F 41 Virginia Beach     3:47:14 17:20 
 1741  122/123   889/891  Carolyn Musselman        5324 F 42 Bedford            3:55:38 17:59 
 1742  123/123   890/891  Jill Linton              5323 F 41 Osterburg          3:55:38 17:59 
 1743  138/138   891/891  Ashley Turner            5386 F 36 Chesapeake         3:55:57 18:00