Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Run! Ballantyne 10K and 5K

Sat May 19, 2012

Charlotte, NC,

5K Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 779 Richard Harris 26 Male 00:16:30
2 1356 Christian Ruppe 17 Male 00:16:35
3 1354 Mohamed Amine Oulamine 20 Male 00:17:38
4 1405 Joshua Toge 16 Male 00:18:27
5 54 Anthony Dean 17 Male 00:18:28
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
21 1494 Kate Eiselt 12 Female 00:21:14
31 832 Audrey Leoni 34 Female 00:21:35
36 822 Sheryl Kolby 38 Female 00:22:13
37 591 Flavia Asar 30 Female 00:22:13
38 686 Ivanna Campbell 36 Female 00:22:19
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 779 Richard Harris 00:16:30
2 1356 Christian Ruppe 00:16:35
3 1354 Mohamed Amine Oulamine 00:17:38
4 1405 Joshua Toge 00:18:27
5 54 Anthony Dean 00:18:28
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
21 1494 Kate Eiselt 00:21:14
31 832 Audrey Leoni 00:21:35
36 822 Sheryl Kolby 00:22:13
37 591 Flavia Asar 00:22:13
38 686 Ivanna Campbell 00:22:19

10K Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1251 Jack Ratterree 14 Male 00:36:43
2 1237 Jason Philbin 41 Male 00:38:15
3 1235 Miguel Perez 36 Male 00:38:52
4 1124 Paul Gonzalez 41 Male 00:39:19
5 1286 Terrance Smouter 35 Male 00:39:50
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
10 1473 Holly John 34 Female 00:41:10
18 1092 Deborah Dawson 40 Female 00:43:33
21 1258 Johanna Remes 44 Female 00:43:52
26 136 Jessi Stout 28 Female 00:44:22
31 1060 Amelia Cacchione 14 Female 00:44:48
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1251 Jack Ratterree 00:36:43
2 1237 Jason Philbin 00:38:15
3 1235 Miguel Perez 00:38:52
4 1124 Paul Gonzalez 00:39:19
5 1286 Terrance Smouter 00:39:50
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
10 1473 Holly John 00:41:10
18 1092 Deborah Dawson 00:43:33
21 1258 Johanna Remes 00:43:52
26 136 Jessi Stout 00:44:22
31 1060 Amelia Cacchione 00:44:48

5K Awards Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 779 Richard Harris 26 16:31
2 1356 Christian Ruppe 17 16:35
3 1354 Mohamed Amine Oulamin 20 17:39
1 1494 Kate Eiselt 12 21:16
2 832 Audrey Leoni 34 21:48
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 779 Richard Harris 16:31
2 1356 Christian Ruppe 16:35
3 1354 Mohamed Amine Oulamin 17:39
1 1494 Kate Eiselt 21:16
2 832 Audrey Leoni 21:48

10K Awards Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1251 Jack Ratterree 14 36:44
2 1237 Jason Philbin 41 38:16
3 1235 Miguel Perez 36 38:54
1 1473 Holly John 34 41:11
2 1092 Deborah Dawson 40 43:34
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1251 Jack Ratterree 36:44
2 1237 Jason Philbin 38:16
3 1235 Miguel Perez 38:54
1 1473 Holly John 41:11
2 1092 Deborah Dawson 43:34