Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

Rotary Run Charity Classic

Sun Oct 16, 2016

Hinsdale, IL

5K Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 621 FRANKIE MORRISSEY 15 Male 20:44
2 563 PHIL SLIGHTOM 40 Male 20:59
3 642 JACK GERAMI 16 Male 21:02
4 514 WILLIAM MITKUS 12 Male 21:42
5 515 GUSTAS MITKUS 12 Male 21:44
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
6 426 ASHLEY CUSACK 28 Female 21:45
20 508 PATON MEHRHOFF 12 Female 24:27
23 445 KIAN BANDUKWALA 13 Female 24:39
26 562 GRACE SHIN 38 Female 24:51
34 509 TAMMIE MEISNER 48 Female 26:09
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 621 FRANKIE MORRISSEY 20:44
2 563 PHIL SLIGHTOM 20:59
3 642 JACK GERAMI 21:02
4 514 WILLIAM MITKUS 21:42
5 515 GUSTAS MITKUS 21:44
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
6 426 ASHLEY CUSACK 21:45
20 508 PATON MEHRHOFF 24:27
23 445 KIAN BANDUKWALA 24:39
26 562 GRACE SHIN 24:51
34 509 TAMMIE MEISNER 26:09

10K Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1291 ZACH SAYRE 18 Male 38:27
2 1266 MIKE BEGICH JR. 33 Male 40:26
3 1276 PATRICK GLEASON 25 Male 42:38
4 1263 RYAN JONES 41 Male 42:54
5 1297 ARUNAS JURKUS 49 Male 43:35
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
9 1304 SAMANTHA ALDEN 40 Female 45:44
12 1252 MICHELLE ROBBINS 43 Female 46:34
17 1228 AMANDA HARDER 37 Female 48:27
22 1222 FLANNIE FU 42 Female 49:43
23 1258 LINDSEY BRUNS 12 Female 49:50
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1291 ZACH SAYRE 38:27
2 1266 MIKE BEGICH JR. 40:26
3 1276 PATRICK GLEASON 42:38
4 1263 RYAN JONES 42:54
5 1297 ARUNAS JURKUS 43:35
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
9 1304 SAMANTHA ALDEN 45:44
12 1252 MICHELLE ROBBINS 46:34
17 1228 AMANDA HARDER 48:27
22 1222 FLANNIE FU 49:43
23 1258 LINDSEY BRUNS 49:50

3K Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 14 JAMES MATHER 12 Male 13:22
2 117 DANIEL OROZCO 10 Male 13:26
3 85 BERNARD BIELECKI 12 Male 14:02
4 139 CHARLIE GERAMI 8 Male 14:40
5 118 DILLON OROZCO 9 Male 14:41
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
14 112 ERIKA KALMAN 12 Female 16:49
15 55 CLAIRE CALIENTO 9 Female 16:50
19 67 GEMMA FLAMING 9 Female 17:08
20 138 AVA GERAMI 8 Female 17:09
23 125 CAROLINE THANGAMANI 5 Female 17:48
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 14 JAMES MATHER 13:22
2 117 DANIEL OROZCO 13:26
3 85 BERNARD BIELECKI 14:02
4 139 CHARLIE GERAMI 14:40
5 118 DILLON OROZCO 14:41
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
14 112 ERIKA KALMAN 16:49
15 55 CLAIRE CALIENTO 16:50
19 67 GEMMA FLAMING 17:08
20 138 AVA GERAMI 17:09
23 125 CAROLINE THANGAMANI 17:48