Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
1 333 Patrick Wortner Dobbs Ferry NY 22 M 35:39
2 43 Corey Calajoe Pearl River NY 28 M 38:45
3 182 Jeff Laguzza New York NY 36 M 38:59
4 108 Daniel Faulkner Cambridge MA 28 M 41:29
5 352 Andrew Taylor Hastings-On-Hudson NY 27 M 41:47
6 342 David Marks Pleasantville NY 47 M 42:56
7 250 Andrew Pearson Dumont NJ 32 M 43:10
8 189 M Lenihan Pearl River NY 29 M 43:18
9 282 Jason Schifman New York NY 27 M 43:19
10 378 Aidan Tucker Thornwood NY 20 M 43:20
11 73 Dana Colbert New York NY 31 F 43:36
12 106 Abram Falek Ardsley NY 36 M 43:37
13 388 Mitch Averbach Chappaqua NY 50 M 43:39
14 371 Charlotte Rizzo Bronxville NY 52 F 43:55
15 202 Jane Manfred New York NY 26 F 44:14
16 351 Thomas Roach White Plains NY 53 M 44:57
17 167 Jared Johnson Briarcliff Manor NY 34 M 45:12
18 3 Mary Allen Brooklyn NY 24 F 45:58
19 358 Steven Santiago New Windsor NY 29 M 46:02
21 295 David Smith Ossining NY 48 M 46:09
20 246 Zoe Pagonis New York NY 25 F 46:10
22 312 Scott Tessler New York NY 35 M 46:19
24 203 Megan Manfred New York NY 29 F 46:52
23 243 Michael Orth White Plains NY 46 M 46:53
25 165 John Viloria Scarsdale NY 37 M 46:56
26 256 Andrew Pollack Tarrytown NY 27 M 47:00
27 10 Iain Bailey Tarrytown NY 34 M 47:02
29 20 Timothy Beresford Sleepy Hollow NY 37 M 47:03
28 187 Tracy Lawrence-Black West Harrison NY 55 F 47:11
30 363 Sergio Lupetin Pleasantville NY 52 M 47:21
31 152 Patrick Hayes Pleasantville NY 48 M 47:25
32 88 Matthew Debrabant Scarsdale NY 35 M 47:25
33 387 Patrick Bane New York NY 38 M 47:27
34 240 Carolyn Oppenheim Sleepy Hollow NY 46 F 47:28
36 147 Edward Hadad New York NY 38 M 47:31
35 354 Jenny Kurz New Rochelle NY 28 F 47:33
37 280 Todd Ruppel Sleepy Hollow NY 57 M 47:39
38 379 Douglas Miller White Plains NY 55 M 47:44
39 359 Armando Urbina Roslyn NY 38 M 47:58
42 206 David Mann Mount Kisco NY 33 M 48:14
40 192 James Lindeman Croton On Hudson NY 38 M 48:23
41 251 Joseph Pennacchio Briarcliff Manor NY 19 M 48:29
43 71 Alex Coffey Sleepy Hollow NY 22 F 48:40
44 208 Chris Marchesi Tarrytown NY 31 M 48:48
48 9 David Babicz Sleepy Hollow NY 36 M 48:49
47 319 Stephen Vettorino Mount Vernon NY 44 M 48:51
46 191 Joshua Lieberson New Rochelle NY 36 M 48:52
45 96 Todd Dias Brewster NY 41 M 48:56
50 19 Shawn Beresford Pleasant Valley NY 41 M 49:08
49 324 John Walsh Holmes NY 59 M 49:14
53 285 Robyn Seff West Harrison NY 37 F 49:32
51 311 Lee Tessler Sands Point NY 40 M 49:36
66 35 Nicholas Bodnar Pleasantville NY 28 M 49:53
52 271 Michael Raposa White Plains NY 41 M 49:54
54 176 Kevin King White Plains NY 48 M 49:55
55 132 Christopher Giam Hopewell Jct. NY 55 M 49:55
56 370 Michael Ivler Briarcliff NY 41 M 49:56
63 72 Dan Cohen Brooklyn NY 32 M 50:13
57 126 Mark Freiheit Pleasantville NY 44 M 50:17
61 195 Eric Logiudice Mamaroneck NY 28 M 50:25
58 350 Gee Valdes White Plains NY 46 M 50:27
59 45 Sharon Callahan Tarrytown NY 55 F 50:31
62 44 Courtney Callahan Tarrytown NY 25 F 50:33
64 347 James Huvane Sleepy Hollow NY 59 M 50:34
60 290 Jt Sheehan Ny NY 47 M 50:36
65 223 Erica Mills New Rochelle NY 36 F 50:39
67 249 Brendan Parker Brooklyn NY 33 M 51:00
68 77 Carolyn Creary Larchmont NY 27 F 51:00
69 365 Mark Morganelli Tarrytown NY 60 M 51:16
70 211 John Marzec Mount Vernon NY 36 M 51:16
72 34 Zachary Boboth Tarrytown NY 29 M 51:22
71 219 David McNamara Chappaqua NY 61 M 51:23
73 258 Dean Pratt Ardsley NY 50 M 51:24
74 81 Sarah Czeladnicki Sleepy Hollow NY 38 F 51:27
75 228 Liam Moroney Ossining NY 30 M 51:28
78 101 Jarrett Doorentz Port Jefferson Sta NY 31 M 51:40
76 377 Joe Tucker Thornwood NY 56 M 51:49
77 177 Eric Klein Chappaqua NY 43 M 51:54
80 262 John Pursel Jersey City NJ 43 M 52:17
83 310 Jamie Tessler Scarsdale NY 37 M 52:20
79 76 Rose Cotter Pleasantville NY 47 F 52:24
82 134 Abbey Gilligan Ossining NY 33 F 52:24
81 163 Neil Jaggernauth Tarrytown NY 27 M 52:25
84 229 Dan Moskowitz Rye NY 63 M 52:31
85 142 Henry Goodman Chappaqua NY 51 M 52:36
86 360 Eric Turkewitz New Rochelle NY 55 M 52:56
87 196 Jack Lonker White Plains NY 42 M 53:03
88 364 Deborah Papson Briarcliff Manor NY 49 F 53:05
89 356 Hannah Street Hastings-On-Hudson NY 20 F 53:05
90 160 Jody Hunter Tarrytown NY 41 F 53:05
93 367 Courtney Coletti Rockville Center NY 41 F 53:08
91 286 Marjory Selig Dobbs Ferry NY 50 F 53:17
92 318 Jackie Vanover Tarrytown NY 43 F 53:31
95 291 Adam Shukovsky Irvington NY 32 M 53:33
94 366 Bob Jamo Chappaqua NY 55 M 53:44
98 224 Howard Mizrachi Larchmont NY 58 M 53:47
96 23 Lara Bhasin Briarcliff Manor NY 34 F 53:53
97 234 Laura Murray Tarrytown NY 30 F 54:03
99 59 Benjamin Cheever Pleasantville NY 67 M 54:14
102 343 Frederick Beck, Jr. Peekskill NY 44 M 54:25