Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Rock 'n' Roll Seattle Marathon & 1/2 Marathon

Sat Jun 26, 2010

Seattle, , 98105

Rock 'n' Roll Seattle Marathon & 1/2 Marathon

5042 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 9 Jynocel Basweti 2:18:19
2 4 Mark Chepses 2:18:51
3 1 David Cheruiyot 2:21:28
4 2 Kassahun Kabiso 2:22:15
5 1213 Jacob Puzey 2:27:36
6 1020 Jeremiah Mushen 2:34:16
7 1028 Richard Williams 2:35:51
8 8 Troy Harrison 2:38:44
9 1019 Chris Charles 2:39:48
10 1202 Ryan Althaus 2:42:52
11 102 Sopagna Eap 2:43:05
12 7 Glen Weissman 2:44:58
13 1008 Ben Haber 2:47:39
14 1030 Nick Shalygin 2:49:11
15 1150 Michael Engelbert 2:49:32
16 1036 Joshua Saak 2:51:11
17 1133 Charles Stoner 2:52:34
18 2056 Michael Marlowe 2:53:01
19 6 Edwin Vega 2:53:19
20 1119 Gilbert Ondusko 2:53:20
21 1120 Omondi Owallah 2:53:28
22 1208 Masanao Ando 2:54:12
23 1034 Seth Merriman 2:54:35
24 1051 Michael Brisbois 2:55:59
25 1055 Ben Williams 2:56:14
27 2176 Kim Harding 2:56:43
26 1097 Andrew Howe 2:56:52
28 1026 Miles Wiscombe 2:58:18
29 1114 Bill Sadler 2:58:32
30 1071 Marc Ewing 2:58:50
31 7195 Mike Koslosky 2:58:53
32 1039 Greg Thomas 2:59:01
33 1130 Thomas Zero 2:59:02
34 1081 Bret Lane 2:59:04
35 1049 Jeffrey Stinson 2:59:19
36 1077 Todd Haberly 2:59:44
38 1153 Stacia Kalinoski 2:59:48
37 1206 Jon Dammand 2:59:52
39 1092 Pascal Spino 3:00:47
40 1161 Robert Cameron 3:00:57
41 1063 Steven Kent 3:01:57
42 2019 Joseph Joy 3:02:57
43 1199 Scott Steele 3:03:08
44 1045 Alonzo Lewis III 3:03:47
45 1160 Rebecca Jordan 3:04:02
46 2018 Mark Dwyer 3:04:23
47 1125 Juan Guardado 3:04:24
48 1056 Rob Sundine 3:04:37
49 1084 Martin Fuhs 3:05:05
50 1146 Christopher Glatt 3:05:34
55 2204 Nikki Gamble 3:05:40
51 2003 Johnny Lee 3:05:45
52 1109 Jeff Kercher 3:05:55
53 1194 Brian Buckner 3:06:02
54 1112 Jef Rettmann 3:06:22
56 1072 Randy White 3:06:56
57 1148 Greg Platz 3:07:16
58 4098 Tom Bankston 3:07:26
59 1066 Daniel Currit 3:07:51
60 4112 Aaron Tucker 3:08:20
61 2008 Eric Liddell 3:08:41
62 1043 James Ricker 3:09:04
63 1098 Michelle Didion 3:09:17
64 2020 Jessica Bird 3:09:48
65 1165 Daniel Brasch 3:10:46
66 2010 Matthieu Marescaux 3:10:53
67 1062 Jeff Vannini 3:10:56
68 2182 Al Harman 3:11:13
69 1017 Andrew Vincent 3:11:23
70 2006 Mark Leduc 3:11:30
71 2099 Brian Kennett 3:11:48
72 4063 Brandon Villarreal 3:11:51
73 2092 John Vander Meer 3:12:01
74 1175 Peter Stackpole 3:12:09
75 2195 Eric Gierke 3:12:10
76 1090 Sam Felsenfeld 3:12:17
77 4122 Joseph Taormino 3:12:26
78 1041 Jedd Danielson 3:12:31
80 1047 Andrew Bryant 3:12:37
79 2009 Matt Laubhan 3:12:37
81 1190 John Heikkila 3:12:43
82 1059 Rod Zylstra 3:12:44
83 2052 Douglas Stevens 3:13:28
84 3016 Habtamu Bekele 3:13:35
85 1173 Michael Sciarra 3:13:44
86 2174 Troy Lingelbach 3:13:45
87 1189 Philip Sayles 3:13:51
88 2096 Jason McCune 3:13:51
89 2177 Kouassi Occansey 3:13:58
90 2211 Jeff Rau 3:14:02
91 1069 Chris Henderson 3:14:04
92 3005 Paige Longdon 3:14:05
93 2042 Gregg Walchli 3:14:10
94 2128 Pedro Infante 3:14:20
95 2098 Serhiy Myroniuk 3:14:23
96 2015 Jesse Warner 3:14:24
97 1070 Jeff L Phillips 3:14:26
98 6246 Alex Wood 3:14:26
99 1046 Adrienne Langelier 3:14:29
100 2097 Daniel Allen 3:14:36
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 9 Jynocel Basweti 23 Male 2:18:19
2 4 Mark Chepses 34 Male 2:18:51
3 1 David Cheruiyot 40 Male 2:21:28
4 2 Kassahun Kabiso 26 Male 2:22:15
5 1213 Jacob Puzey 27 Male 2:27:36
6 1020 Jeremiah Mushen 33 Male 2:34:16
7 1028 Richard Williams 23 Male 2:35:51
8 8 Troy Harrison 30 Male 2:38:44
9 1019 Chris Charles 33 Male 2:39:48
10 1202 Ryan Althaus 26 Male 2:42:52
11 102 Sopagna Eap 29 Female 2:43:05
12 7 Glen Weissman 41 Male 2:44:58
13 1008 Ben Haber 35 Male 2:47:39
14 1030 Nick Shalygin 24 Male 2:49:11
15 1150 Michael Engelbert 29 Male 2:49:32
16 1036 Joshua Saak 33 Male 2:51:11
17 1133 Charles Stoner 45 Male 2:52:34
18 2056 Michael Marlowe 38 Male 2:53:01
19 6 Edwin Vega 40 Male 2:53:19
20 1119 Gilbert Ondusko 41 Male 2:53:20
21 1120 Omondi Owallah 39 Male 2:53:28
22 1208 Masanao Ando 48 Male 2:54:12
23 1034 Seth Merriman 29 Male 2:54:35
24 1051 Michael Brisbois 46 Male 2:55:59
25 1055 Ben Williams 30 Male 2:56:14
27 2176 Kim Harding 22 Female 2:56:43
26 1097 Andrew Howe 24 Male 2:56:52
28 1026 Miles Wiscombe 29 Male 2:58:18
29 1114 Bill Sadler 28 Male 2:58:32
30 1071 Marc Ewing 33 Male 2:58:50
31 7195 Mike Koslosky 52 Male 2:58:53
32 1039 Greg Thomas 44 Male 2:59:01
33 1130 Thomas Zero 24 Male 2:59:02
34 1081 Bret Lane 48 Male 2:59:04
35 1049 Jeffrey Stinson 36 Male 2:59:19
36 1077 Todd Haberly 29 Male 2:59:44
38 1153 Stacia Kalinoski 25 Female 2:59:48
37 1206 Jon Dammand 40 Male 2:59:52
39 1092 Pascal Spino 43 Male 3:00:47
40 1161 Robert Cameron 28 Male 3:00:57
41 1063 Steven Kent 42 Male 3:01:57
42 2019 Joseph Joy 26 Male 3:02:57
43 1199 Scott Steele 37 Male 3:03:08
44 1045 Alonzo Lewis III 29 Male 3:03:47
45 1160 Rebecca Jordan 31 Female 3:04:02
46 2018 Mark Dwyer 31 Male 3:04:23
47 1125 Juan Guardado 18 Male 3:04:24
48 1056 Rob Sundine 32 Male 3:04:37
49 1084 Martin Fuhs 42 Male 3:05:05
50 1146 Christopher Glatt 52 Male 3:05:34
55 2204 Nikki Gamble 26 Female 3:05:40
51 2003 Johnny Lee 27 Male 3:05:45
52 1109 Jeff Kercher 40 Male 3:05:55
53 1194 Brian Buckner 42 Male 3:06:02
54 1112 Jef Rettmann 41 Male 3:06:22
56 1072 Randy White 39 Male 3:06:56
57 1148 Greg Platz 39 Male 3:07:16
58 4098 Tom Bankston 29 Male 3:07:26
59 1066 Daniel Currit 30 Male 3:07:51
60 4112 Aaron Tucker 18 Male 3:08:20
61 2008 Eric Liddell 34 Male 3:08:41
62 1043 James Ricker 46 Male 3:09:04
63 1098 Michelle Didion 41 Female 3:09:17
64 2020 Jessica Bird 27 Female 3:09:48
65 1165 Daniel Brasch 25 Male 3:10:46
66 2010 Matthieu Marescaux 37 Male 3:10:53
67 1062 Jeff Vannini 51 Male 3:10:56
68 2182 Al Harman 48 Male 3:11:13
69 1017 Andrew Vincent 24 Male 3:11:23
70 2006 Mark Leduc 55 Male 3:11:30
71 2099 Brian Kennett 48 Male 3:11:48
72 4063 Brandon Villarreal 18 Male 3:11:51
73 2092 John Vander Meer 46 Male 3:12:01
74 1175 Peter Stackpole 42 Male 3:12:09
75 2195 Eric Gierke 47 Male 3:12:10
76 1090 Sam Felsenfeld 35 Male 3:12:17
77 4122 Joseph Taormino 25 Male 3:12:26
78 1041 Jedd Danielson 27 Male 3:12:31
80 1047 Andrew Bryant 28 Male 3:12:37
79 2009 Matt Laubhan 34 Male 3:12:37
81 1190 John Heikkila 42 Male 3:12:43
82 1059 Rod Zylstra 41 Male 3:12:44
83 2052 Douglas Stevens 49 Male 3:13:28
84 3016 Habtamu Bekele 27 Male 3:13:35
85 1173 Michael Sciarra 36 Male 3:13:44
86 2174 Troy Lingelbach 44 Male 3:13:45
87 1189 Philip Sayles 35 Male 3:13:51
88 2096 Jason McCune 33 Male 3:13:51
89 2177 Kouassi Occansey 37 Male 3:13:58
90 2211 Jeff Rau 42 Male 3:14:02
91 1069 Chris Henderson 36 Male 3:14:04
92 3005 Paige Longdon 34 Female 3:14:05
93 2042 Gregg Walchli 48 Male 3:14:10
94 2128 Pedro Infante 48 Male 3:14:20
95 2098 Serhiy Myroniuk 40 Male 3:14:23
96 2015 Jesse Warner 29 Male 3:14:24
97 1070 Jeff L Phillips 39 Male 3:14:26
98 6246 Alex Wood 30 Male 3:14:26
99 1046 Adrienne Langelier 27 Female 3:14:29
100 2097 Daniel Allen 32 Male 3:14:36