« 2010
/
 
Rock 'n' Roll Seattle Marathon & 1/2 Marathon
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
1 202 Andrew Letherby 36 M 1:04:55
2 201 Patrick Rizzo Schaumburg IL 26 M 1:05:04
3 207 Chad Johnson Chetek WI 34 M 1:05:27
4 204 Drew Polley Port Orchard WA 24 M 1:05:38
5 203 Luke Humphrey Sidney MI 29 M 1:06:01
6 206 Sage Canaday Sheridan OR 24 M 1:06:10
7 205 Uli Steidl Shoreline WA 38 M 1:07:00
8 208 Sean Sundwall Snoqualmie WA 37 M 1:09:10
9 1238 Lewis Elliot Phoenix AZ 30 M 1:09:56
10 211 Travis Boyd Seattle WA 26 M 1:10:23
11 214 Brett Winegar Shoreline WA 30 M 1:10:28
12 212 Destry Johnson Puyallyp WA 32 M 1:10:31
13 1243 Phil Olson Mountlake Terrace WA 29 M 1:10:43
14 251 Mari Ozaki 34 F 1:10:52
15 252 Benita Willis 31 F 1:12:50
16 253 Lidia Simon 36 F 1:13:21
17 1241 Brian Rakestraw Olympia WA 22 M 1:14:22
18 216 Kevin McGinnis Ravensdale WA 46 M 1:14:26
19 254 Kaori Oyama 27 F 1:14:59
20 255 Leah Thorvilson Little Rock AR 31 F 1:15:00
21 1706 Phillip Hinrichs Pullman WA 24 M 1:15:02
22 217 Jeriah Griswold Puyallyp WA 28 M 1:15:07
23 1291 Chris Fendrich Seattle WA 40 M 1:15:17
24 1023 William Richardson Mercer Island WA 37 M 1:16:21
25 268 Nuta Olaru Romania 39 F 1:16:31
26 1275 Jason Gulley Bellingham WA 30 M 1:17:46
27 256 Alice Mason 23 F 1:18:47
28 258 Jen Puzey Hermiston OR F 1:18:50
30 1253 Andrew Rakestraw San Francisco CA 24 M 1:19:01
29 1262 Justin Craig Seattle WA 30 M 1:19:01
31 2501 Kyle Norris Port Orchard WA 16 M 1:19:11
32 8400 Benjamin Wilson Renton WA 29 M 1:19:36
33 1310 Craig Isenberg Port Townsend WA 35 M 1:20:01
34 35695 Carlos Borgen Seattle WA 32 M 1:20:31
35 1294 Julian Jalani Las Vegas NV 15 M 1:20:47
36 266 Becky Sondag Casper WY 41 F 1:20:47
37 1282 Paul Cornelison Sammamish WA 46 M 1:20:51
38 1702 Hassel Morales Ecatepec Edo De Mexico 19 F 1:20:59
39 1295 Chelsea Vandebrake Yakima WA 22 F 1:21:00
40 1256 Bruce McDowell Snohomish WA 43 M 1:21:10
41 1331 Anthony Seabolt Gig Harbor WA 43 M 1:21:20
42 261 Larisa Manuel Portland OR F 1:21:25
43 1060 Alex Jones Kenmore WA 23 M 1:21:30
44 1281 Marlene Farrell Leavenworth WA 34 F 1:21:38
45 257 Lyudmila Vasilyeva Redmond WA 40 F 1:21:55
46 1284 Chip Cooper Los Alamos NM 36 M 1:21:56
47 1309 Steve Roguski Bellingham WA 51 M 1:22:01
48 1285 Mark Oliver Seattle WA 38 M 1:22:09
49 1061 Landon Opunui Kapolei HI 24 M 1:22:22
50 1292 Bob Pallotta Burien WA 37 M 1:22:39
51 3645 Connor Garcia Portland OR 16 M 1:22:40
52 1329 Greg Hunter Goodyear AZ 50 M 1:22:45
53 1319 Chris Anton Boise ID 47 M 1:22:49
54 1300 Adam Barcan Westfield NJ 33 M 1:23:20
55 1537 Erin Scannell Mercer Island WA 33 M 1:23:22
56 30093 Forrest Beckwith II Bothell WA 28 M 1:23:26
57 2582 Jaclyn Dabell Issaquah WA 26 F 1:23:29
58 1336 Jon Elvrom Seattle WA 37 M 1:23:35
59 9229 Keenan Barr Seattle WA 23 M 1:23:47
60 1692 Jim McDannald Eugene OR 32 M 1:23:52
61 1350 Andy Randles Bellingham WA 19 M 1:24:04
62 2597 Brett Lundmark Tumwater WA 17 M 1:24:09
63 1064 Michael Schneiter Carbondale CO 34 M 1:24:12
64 7711 Christian Friis Kaneohe HI 37 M 1:24:27
65 5683 Chip Kiehn Seattle WA 38 M 1:24:36
66 1242 Andrew Cawood Mount Pleasant SC 31 M 1:24:36
67 1384 Milah Frownfelter Seattle WA 32 F 1:25:02
68 1156 Benjamin Robbins Seattle WA 34 M 1:25:14
70 5207 Shogo Mikami Seattle WA 24 M 1:25:23
69 1437 Josh Denison Duvall WA 17 M 1:25:23
71 2420 Steven Geertgens Seattle WA 41 M 1:25:27
72 1154 Elsa Natal Seattle WA 31 F 1:25:31
73 1412 Brandon Byhre Snohomish WA 28 M 1:25:37
74 1382 Rafael Garcia Seattle WA 32 M 1:25:40
75 2276 Joseph Fenske Port Orchard WA 30 M 1:25:43
76 28393 Tony Williams Seattle WA 45 M 1:25:47
77 259 Sarah Graves 33 F 1:25:57
78 12360 Robert Saka Seattle WA 27 M 1:25:57
79 260 Adrienne Nova Seattle WA F 1:25:59
80 1386 Robert Dzielak Seattle WA 39 M 1:26:01
81 16479 David Figueroa Seattle WA 43 M 1:26:02
82 1269 Bjorn Begelman Bothell WA 26 M 1:26:03
83 1373 Jeremy Rene Seattle WA 43 M 1:26:04
84 1496 Joseph Matheson Yakima WA 18 M 1:26:12
85 1359 Meghan Lyle Seattle WA 28 F 1:26:23
86 263 Ashley Carroll Menlo Park CA 27 F 1:26:25
87 1515 Hailey Krzyston Burr Ridge IL 18 F 1:26:26
88 262 Allison Ritchie Kent WA F 1:26:32
89 1333 Neal Potts Bellevue WA 41 M 1:26:47
90 1548 Peter Han Seattle WA 36 M 1:26:49
91 1391 Christopher Klopfer Lake Stevens WA 40 M 1:26:49
92 1411 Andrea Eiseman Seattle WA 26 F 1:26:51
93 1289 Joshua Trask Gilbert AZ 34 M 1:26:56
94 1330 Brad Cota Portland OR 34 M 1:27:02
95 1719 Shawn Ross Edmonds WA 32 M 1:27:23
96 1304 Ashley Porter Redmond WA 24 F 1:27:39
97 1345 Amber Morrison Bellingham WA 29 F 1:27:39
98 1279 Eduardo Carrillo Lynnwood WA 29 M 1:27:43
99 12051 Robert Farinholt Seattle WA 31 M 1:27:45
100 1318 Graham Meng Seattle WA 24 M 1:27:55