Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Riverbend Run

Sat Jun 16, 2012

401 gateway

                                                                      Page 1

                             AGE GROUP RESULTS
                   2012 BlueCross Riverbend Run & Walk 
                      Chattanooga, TN  June 16, 2012
      ChronoTrack Results provided by Event Tech  www.Event-Tech.com
 
                                    5K

                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1532 Hilary Chervigot      30 Athens TN             16:28.08 

                       MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1087 Sean Higgins          42 Fort Benning GA       18:46.20 

                     MALE GRANDMASTERS OVERALL RESULTS
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1373 Mike Usher            57 Hixson TN             21:08.65 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1518 Hayden Mathews         7 Ooltewah TN           27:25.34 
    2  1476 Nicholas Johnson       7                       34:00.69 
    3  1114 Ajay Pandey            8 Roswell GA            38:54.84 
    4  1220 Jackson Collins        8 Chattanooga TN        42:22.88 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1564 Jessie Martinez       12 Dalton GA             19:43.62 
    2  1507 River Sarratt         12 Ringgold GA           24:55.31 
    3  1237 Caleb Grannan         12 Cleveland TN          25:19.90 
    4  1216 Joshua Cooper          9 Dunlap TN             25:54.93 
    5  1527 Patrick Kushman Jr     9 Lookout Mtn TN        26:23.39 
    6  1483 Aidan Sims             9 Ooltewah TN           26:55.89 
    7  1419 Aaron Colquitt        11 Ringgold GA           31:49.39 
    8  1256 Spencer Smith         12 Ooltewah TN           50:38.58 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1557 Isaac Pacheco         17 Crandal GA            16:52.61 
    2  1542 Brandon Balino        14 Dalton GA             20:21.07 
    3  1414 Joshua Bailey         17 Rocky Face GA         21:27.00 
    4  1558 Anthony Desantiago    16 Chatsworth GA         21:34.50 
    5  1420 Jody Lautigar         16 Chattanooga TN        22:18.85 
    6  1563 Eller Zachary         18 Ooltewah TN           22:34.32 
    7  1409 Daniel Olson          15 Pikeville TN          22:51.43 
    8  1329 Logan Templeton       18 Ooltewah TN           23:16.72 
    9  1261 Will Burgess          14 Calhoun TN            24:24.51 
   10  1109 Haden Hamilton        17 Cleveland TN          24:52.07 
   11  1523 Zachary Nicodemus     13 Cleveland TN          25:02.87 
   12  1209 Caleb Snyder          16 Harrison TN           25:38.47 
   13  1190 Conner Atwood         15 Hixson TN             27:32.43 
   14  1529 Drake Shull           13 Winchester TN         29:05.23 
   15  1485 Zach Cooley           17 Chattanooga TN        32:05.24 
   16  1141 Samuel Williams       13 Cleveland TN          35:30.20 
   17  1355 Derek Pendleton       13 Chattanooga TN        37:03.77 
   18  1137 Jackson Cooper        17 Signal Mtn TN         48:07.61 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1254 John Gilpin           20 Chattanooga TN        16:30.84 
    2  1519 Thomas Banker         22 Signal Mtn TN         17:17.10 
    3  1477 Matthew Mitchell      23 Cleveland TN          17:38.79 
    4  1521 Robert McMillan       23 Signal Mtn TN         17:54.95 
    5  1252 Matt Baltimore        23 Hixson TN             19:26.29 
    6  1488 Curits Middlekauff    20 Sewanee TN            20:06.63 
    7  2320 Caleb Donegan         22 Cleveland TN          20:50.68 
    8  1522 Andrew Grant          24 Washington DC         21:12.33 
    9  1262 Travis Goodwin        24 Harrison TN           21:56.47 
   10  1537 Brandon Tomlinson     24 Murfreesboro TN       22:23.33 
   11  1281 Nick Darby            23 Franklin TN           24:06.59 
   12  1524 Brandon Coffel        21 Cleveland TN          26:07.80 
   13  1239 Derrek Williamson     23 Hixson TN             26:31.96 
   14  1198 Samuel Keith          21 Lafayette GA          26:39.44 
   15  1404 Mark Bultersperge     23 Chattanooga TN        26:45.56 
   16  1283 Chris Chambers        20 Franklin TN           27:36.71 
   17  1490 Mackenzie Whitaker    24 Pikeville TN          28:27.72 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1556 Amaury Jimenez        27 Chatsworth GA         19:23.29 
    2  1551 Chnstpher Waib        28 Dalton GA             20:24.26 
    3  1128 Stetson Duke          28 Hixson TN             20:27.00 
    4  1108 Adam Harmon           29 Chattanooga TN        21:18.56 
    5  1513 Kalab Coffel          25 Cleveland TN          21:30.75 
    6  1437 Michael Dearman       25 Chattanooga TN        21:37.51 
    7  1043 Abayomi Olukoya       26 Chattanooga TN        22:41.75 
    8  1263 Ben Colkmire          29 Ringgold GA           25:14.44 
    9  1037 Miles Mason           29 Hixson TN             25:15.77 
   10  1422 Chris Cooper          26 Hixson TN             27:26.69 
   11  1492 Joshua Scott          26 Trenton GA            29:58.84 
   12  1341 Prudveen Vemula       25 Chattanooga TN        30:40.79 
   13  1034 Nathaniel Ricks       28 Hixson TN             33:17.38 
   14  1049 Ryan Thomason         27 Chattanooga TN        36:06.45 
   15  1560 Hammitt Chris         26 Chattanooga TN        39:37.83 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1235 Andrew Scharff        31 Chattanooga TN        19:19.85 
    2  1282 Jeremy Rogers         31 Cleveland TN          19:50.07 
    3  1044 Nick Washum           32 Chattanooga TN        20:16.18 
    4  1496 Derrick Marr          34 Cleveland TN          20:59.66 
    5  1273 Christopher Murphy    30 Chattanooga TN        21:51.87 
    6  1498 Dennis Tuckowski      31 Ringgold GA           22:00.42 
    7  1176 Pedro Espitia         31 Dalton GA             23:06.99 
    8  1508 Antonio Sanderfer     30 Chattanooga TN        23:35.30 
    9  1301 Jeff Elrod            34 Tunnel Hill GA        24:03.92 
   10  1315 Nathan Daugherty      31 Chattanooga TN        24:17.80 
   11  1021 Trey White            30 Ooltewah TN           24:49.81 
   12  1170 James Murphy          33 Seymour IN            25:09.81 
   13  1269 Vicente Lara          31 Dalton GA             25:57.89 
   14  1479 Jason Shattuck        34 Ringgold TN           26:25.14 
   15  1431 Nik Meeks             30 Chattanooga TN        26:28.32 
   16  1208 Drew Agnew            33 Ringgold GA           28:04.89 
   17  1242 Jared Guest           31 Chattanooga TN        28:34.93 
   18  1407 Jamie Bingham         34 Crandall GA           28:49.56 
   19  1499 Dj Buchanan           32 Ooltewah TN           29:10.28 
   20  1384 Eric Cash             34 Bridgeport AL         31:11.30 
   21  1096 Michael Trussell      34 Jasper TN             31:42.65 
   22  1054 Michael Rogers        33 Ooltewah TN           32:01.53 
   23  1359 Jonathan Jackson      34 Chattanooga TN        32:24.25 
   24  1117 Damon Corwine         31 Chattanooga TN        34:17.80 
   25  1152 Barry Cookston        33 Whitwell TN           37:47.02 
   26  1201 Jonathan Savage       30 Sparta TN             37:51.71 
   27  1340 Shiva Jaladurgam      31 Chattanooga TN        41:37.75 
   28  1084 William Long          32 Chattanooga TN        43:00.39 
   29  1222 Joshua Lynn           34 Dunlap TN             44:54.73 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1468 Paul Archambault      35 Hixson TN             18:47.25 
    2  2217 Charlie Horton        36 Chattanooga TN        26:07.48 
    3  1528 Patrick Kushman Sr    39 Lookout Mtn TN        26:32.69 
    4  1307 Bindu Madhava         39 Hixson TN             27:03.98 
    5  1512 Chris Scarbrough      39 Soddy Daisy TN        27:54.53 
    6  1224 Craig Brooks          37 Ringgold GA           28:30.44 
    7  1266 Rob Simmons           36 Chattanooga TN        28:52.28 
    8  1356 Mark Pack             39 Valdosta GA           29:03.54 
    9  1253 Dan Gothard           38 Kimball TN            29:16.53 
   10  1159 Craig Johnson         38 Hixson TN             30:29.16 
   11  1033 Brent Shrode          37 Ooltewah TN           31:16.54 
   12  1245 Prameet Bhushan       36 Chattanooga TN        31:23.82 
   13  1389 Robert Henry          36 Ooltewah TN           31:27.58 
   14  1227 Dustin Fleming        39 Chattanooga TN        32:47.22 
   15  1388 Clyde Borders         36 Middletown OH         32:49.79 
   16  1276 Kurt Pulver           37 Rossville GA          32:57.30 
   17  1118 Sean Corcoran         36 Trenton GA            33:22.78 
   18  1297 Keith Madison         36 Ooltewah TN           33:54.15 
   19  1057 Kevin Dunn            37 Cleveland TN          33:57.28 
   20  1339 Keith Finch           37 Rossville GA          34:32.22 
   21  1192 Stephen Regan         36 Hixson TN             34:41.18 
   22  1010 Daniel Coe            38 Ringgold GA           35:39.86 
   23  1069 Dennis Cunningham     37 Chattanooga TN        36:11.30 
   24  1358 Todd Sharp            38 Soddy Daisy TN        36:31.13 
   25  1271 Timothy Lane          35 Chattanooga TN        38:20.23 
   26  1337 Ravi Makam            39 Ooltewah TN           38:21.19 
   27  1113 Ajitabh Pandey        37 Roswell GA            38:54.78 
   28  1102 Jason Peterson        37 Chattanooga TN        39:16.32 
   29  1194 Jeremy Weldon         35 Chattanooga TN        43:32.89 
   30  1123 Casey Crisp           38 Rossville GA          46:09.46 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1482 Charles McCallie      42 Ringgold GA           19:51.11 
    2  1303 James Scott McGhee    42 Ringgold GA           21:05.27 
    3  1514 Daniel Shiver         42 Chattanooga TN        21:51.06 
    4  1406 Robert Barnes         44 Ooltewah TN           22:24.48 
    5  1259 Eric Burgess          40 Calhoun TN            23:12.83 
    6  1540 William               40                       24:45.25 
    7  1430 Walter Rice           42 Ooltewah TN           25:05.44 
    8  1421 Jason Eslinger        43 Cleveland TN          25:58.82 
    9  1063 Barton Hamilton       44 Cleveland TN          28:40.12 
   10  1002 Fred Flint            42 Chattanooga TN        29:26.58 
   11  1520 Wallace Neal          43 Apison TN             29:50.85 
   12  1125 Jay Blevins           40 Kimball TN            30:13.59 
   13  1080 Rusty Howell          44 Chattanooga TN        30:45.60 
   14  1212 Steven Page           40 Grovetown GA          30:56.39 
   15  1334 Brent Braden          40 Hixson TN             30:58.99 
   16  1473 Eric Gibson           40 Ringgold GA           33:06.44 
   17  1459 Gregory Phillips      42 Chattanooga TN        33:58.00 
   18  1068 Daniel Gibson         42 Chattanooga TN        34:47.71 
   19  1410 Stunnislas Easley     41 Chattanooga TN        35:22.62 
   20  1148 Andrew Talford        41 East Ridge TN         35:55.90 
   21  1004 Marty Bonnington      42 Chattanooga TN        38:33.67 
   22  1438 Jody Dunsmore         43 Scottsboro AL         38:51.57 
   23  1454 Jeffrey Bowman        41 Hiram GA              40:03.39 
   24  1439 Robb Gilstrap         40 Rock Spring GA        47:32.93 
   25  1183 Di Colon              43 Chattanooga TN        48:58.19 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1467 Mike Green            46 Trenton GA            20:56.36 
    2  1300 Todd Uebersetzig      45 West Bend WI          21:39.92 
    3  1511 Kevin Hillis          48 Soddy Daisy TN        21:40.64 
    4  1182 Patrick Wortman       48 Hixson TN             22:29.91 
    5  1478 Hicks Mark            48 Chattanooga TN        23:12.04 
    6  1320 William Whalen        48 Soddy Daisy TN        23:59.54 
    7  1469 Tony Cordell          49 Soddy Daisy TN        24:38.78 
    8  1130 Chris Theobold        47 Chattanooga TN        25:20.36 
    9  1552 Frank Hellwig         45 East Ridge TN         26:08.80 
   10  1376 Willie Warren         48 Ringgold GA           26:52.60 
   11  1255 Thom Smith            48 Ooltewah TN           26:57.61 
   12  1379 Jack Cooke            48 Ringgold GA           27:52.87 
   13  1516 Brian Tierney         48 Chattanooga TN        27:54.34 
   14  1164 James Gibson          47 Oak Ridge TN          28:52.43 
   15  1530 Kurt Shull            46 Winchester GA         29:03.54 
   16  1447 Ellis Umbarger        46 Chickamauga GA        29:29.73 
   17  1502 Tony Fien             48 Soddy Daisy TN        29:51.60 
   18  1290 Jeffrey Brown         45 Chattanooga TN        31:23.35 
   19  1495 Craig Derogatis       48 Ooltewah TN           32:38.30 
   20  1533 Jeffery Jenkins       48 Soddy-Daisy TN        33:27.32 
   21  1191 William Thomas        45 Chattanooga TN        35:05.06 
   22  1228 Rick McNabb           45 Ringgold GA           35:52.97 
   23  1086 Samuel Stubbs         48 Chattanooga TN        39:37.15 
   24  1011 Mitch Sonksen         48 Signal Mountain TN    39:44.53 
   25  1287 David Jones           49 Harrison TN           43:37.63 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1225 Don Gregg             54 Chickamauga GA        21:08.78 
    2  1399 Welton Davison        53 Dalton GA             21:51.92 
    3  1427 David Oster           51 Ringgold GA           24:30.78 
    4  1382 Michael Heiniehen     52 Signal Mtn TN         26:29.86 
    5  1435 Darrel Johnson        52 Soddy Daisy TN        26:49.36 
    6  1426 Robert Thatcher       53 Signal Mountain TN    26:52.76 
    7  1006 David Marckel         50 Chattanooga TN        27:45.80 
    8  1218 Mike Mavity           51 Epsom NH              28:07.22 
    9  1412 Stephen Ruffin        51 Signal Mountain TN    28:57.26 
   10  1554 Steve Tompkins        50 Ringgold GA           29:23.71 
   11  1251 Mark Palmer           52 Signal Mountain TN    31:41.10 
   12  1381 Arthur Holden         51 Ooltewah TN           31:47.64 
   13  1076 Michael Gibson        50 Ooltewah TN           32:16.16 
   14  1456 Lee Harper            54 Signal Mountain TN    32:24.55 
   15  1101 Ralph Keith           52 Lafayette GA          32:25.46 
   16  1316 Rick Moore            51 Chattanooga TN        33:40.81 
   17  1132 Jeff Houston          52 Rocky Face GA         34:49.17 
   18  1322 Jeff Colbaugh         50 Ringgold GA           36:57.21 
   19  1079 Roy Steele            54 Chattanooga TN        39:00.58 
   20  1336 Charlie Steinhice     52 Chattanooga TN        45:30.01 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1401 Marvin Watson         56 Chattanooga TN        22:24.39 
    2  1092 Louis Bryan           59 Athens TN             23:17.63 
    3  1493 Spencer Presswood     57 Cleveland TN          23:48.21 
    4  1509 Paul Harwart          55 Flintstone GA         26:21.53 
    5  1163 Thomas Sisemore       58 Lafayette GA          27:02.92 
    6  1196 Greg Ford             57 Hixson TN             27:15.09 
    7  1402 Bob Sikorski          58 Signal Mtn TN         27:22.66 
    8  1188 Grady Howell          57 Chattanooga TN        27:58.78 
    9    98 Jim Johnson           58 Chattanooga TN        28:36.98 
   10  1278 Rick Whitt            58 Rossville GA          29:34.22 
   11  1046 Scott Hightower       58 Lookout Mountain GA   30:25.02 
   12  1452 William Riner         56 Chattanooga TN        32:18.03 
   13  1395 Stephen Scott         55 Dalton GA             33:09.80 
   14  1324 Carpenter Charles     56 Chattanooga TN        35:30.40 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1360 Roy Webb              64 Chattanooga TN        25:58.30 
    2  1274 Bill Henderson        61 Chattanooga TN        27:05.92 
    3  1391 Bob Cutrer            63 Hixson TN             28:40.57 
    4  1165 Dan Woughter          64 Harrison TN           30:08.04 
    5  1177 Keith Morgan          60 Chattanooga TN        30:36.41 
    6  1347 Frank Brooks          64 Ringgold GA           31:16.75 
    7  1313 Michael E. Love       62 Hixson TN             31:50.68 
    8  1378 Jim Hamblen           63                       33:20.85 
    9  1147 Leighton Haley        62 Chattanooga TN        33:29.49 
   10  1393 Fred Allen            63 Charleston TN         34:06.17 
   11  1486 Robert Walter         61 Elizabethton TN       34:34.73 
   12  1428 Charlie Edwards       61 Hixson TN             35:18.46 
   13  1296 Mickey Kilgore        62 Hixson TN             36:27.26 
   14  1085 Charles Moore         62 Chattanooga TN        49:58.17 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1264 Earl Kelle            65 Hixson TN             33:18.98 
    2  1178 Hugh Moore            67 Chattanooga TN        50:06.17 
    3  1545 David Wycherley       68 Rocky Face GA         57:51.89 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1362 Jesse Roberson        72 Chattanooga TN        31:17.61 
    2  1449 John Smithson         72 Rossville GA          40:46.68 

                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place O'All No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1     9  1471 Amanda Sumner         21 Chattanooga TN        18:48.93 

                      FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1374 Sharon Goforth        54 Hixson TN             23:57.48 

                    FEMALE GRANDMASTERS OVERALL RESULTS
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1211 Paula Cooper          57 Hixson TN             24:35.82 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1464 Claire Moore           8 Ringgold GA           35:27.04 
    2  1440 Haynie Gilstrap        7 Rock Spring GA        47:32.07 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1544 Emrick Garrett         9 Lkt Mtn TN            25:13.57 
    2  1448 Kate Umbarger         12                       28:01.80 
    3  1111 Courtney Hamilton     12 Cleveland TN          28:19.38 
    4  1180 Carrie Patrick         9 Harrison TN           29:40.19 
    5  1140 Chloe Johnson         10 Ooltewah TN           30:04.53 
    6  1215 Morgan Cooper          9 Dunlap TN             30:11.71 
    7  1371 Molly Powers          12 Signal Mtn TN         30:31.14 
    8  1230 Emma McNabb           11 Ringgold GA           35:38.68 
    9  1396 Abbie Page            11 Grovetown GA          37:15.05 
   10  1214 Emma Page              9 Grovetown GA          39:04.17 
   11  1126 Haley Jenkins          9 Soddy Daisy TN        41:33.70 
   12  1424 Carlin Hudson         11 Harrison TN           48:29.83 
   13  1185 Lacey Colon           10 Chattanooga TN        48:58.10 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1555 Carina Nieto          18 Dalton GA             20:11.64 
    2  1411 Paige Elliott         18 Apison TN             21:33.83 
    3  1525 Haley Chandler        17 Signal Mtn TN         21:34.07 
    4  1550 Sarah Henke           17 Hixson TN             22:59.23 
    5  1548 Becca Umbarger        14 Signal Mtn TN         23:41.74 
    6  1538 Chelcee Peel          18 Etowah TN             27:17.65 
    7  1175 Tilea West            15 Dalton GA             27:19.96 
    8  1110 Kendall Hamilton      15 Cleveland TN          27:40.39 
    9  1272 April Meyer           15 Wellington AL         28:38.39 
   10  1243 Lauren Covill         16 Rossville GA          28:39.19 
   11  1553 Bradleigh Adams       18 Athens TN             31:41.71 
   12  1367 Sara Davidson         16 Ooltewah TN           32:17.32 
   13  1457 Natalie Harper        18 Signal Mountain TN    33:39.05 
   14  1189 Hannah Thomas         18 Chattanooga TN        33:40.96 
   15  1526 MacEy Mullens         18 Ringgold GA           34:09.37 
   16  1005 Kimberleigh McAfee    17 Dunalp TN             34:11.81 
   17  1244 Madison Covill        13 Rossville GA          35:06.64 
   18  1432 Ana Rico              13 Flintstone GA         37:15.83 
   19  1204 Kristen Vidal         18 East Ridge TN         44:51.40 
   20  1217 Cagney Howell         15 Chattanooga TN        48:27.81 
   21  1184 Alina Colon           13 Chattanooga TN        48:58.86 
   22  1546 Kim Wycherley         14 Rocky Face GA         57:51.82 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1279 Kendi Cagle           22 Whitwell TN           26:22.34 
    2  1489 Carie Whitaker        24 Pikeville TN          28:27.05 
    3  1451 Ashley Riner          19 Chattanooga TN        29:09.85 
    4  1055 Melissa Mitchell      22 Chattanooga TN        29:36.34 
    5  1504 Shelley Luephang      23 Ooltewah TN           30:39.37 
    6  1503 Casey Saunders        24 Ooltewah TN           30:39.50 
    7  1238 Lauren Smith          23 Hixson TN             31:15.40 
    8  1418 Mary Vercoe           24 Chattanooga TN        31:43.39 
    9  1257 Katherine Baughman    19 Ringgold GA           32:35.41 
   10  1536 Staci Tomlinson       23 Murfreesboro TN       33:24.80 
   11  1142 Annalee Houston       19 Rocky Face GU         34:48.53 
   12  1107 Madison Foster        24 Chattanooga TN        36:08.57 
   13  1154 Lindsey Wolfe         24 Dayton TN             36:35.34 
   14  1153 Brooke Corbett        23 Dayton FL             36:35.88 
   15  1200 Kali Newsome          22 Ringgold GA           36:36.56 
   16  1149 Hannah Lee            22 Cleveland TN          41:40.98 
   17  1386 Alison Beckham        24 Chattanooga TN        42:05.32 
   18  1095 Caroline Roth         24 Signal Mountain TN    43:21.82 
   19  1052 Lindsey Middleton     23 Chattanooga TN        44:10.16 
   20  1099 Jordan Middleton      21 Chattanooga TN        44:15.07 
   21  1136 Jessica Cooper        21 Signal Mtn TN         48:08.37 
   22  1139 Katie Pryor           21 Jasper TN             48:15.84 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1098 Rachel Mason          26 Hixson TN             19:56.73 
    2  1369 Ellen Greear          29 White GA              21:59.51 
    3  1284 Ashley Patrick        25 Ringgold GA           24:09.43 
    4  2080 Becky Cary            28 Chattanooga TN        24:09.99 
    5  1172 Amanda Miller         26 Chattanooga TN        24:27.74 
    6  1385 Alicia Cash           28 Bridgeport AL         24:32.56 
    7  1314 Marie Daugherty       25 Chattanooga TN        25:58.60 
    8  1048 Samantha Fuqua        26 Chattanooga TN        28:15.83 
    9  1268 Laura Thorsen         27 Chattanooga TN        28:56.53 
   10  1133 Jennifer Pedginski    28 Ooltewah TN           29:02.95 
   11  1338 Staci Fisher          26 Chattanooga TN        29:20.63 
   12  1250 Kacie Wilkes          27 Chattanooga TN        29:38.25 
   13  1158 Dana Whitt            26 Soddy Daisy TN        29:56.59 
   14  1171 Rachel Bowen          26 Chattanooga TN        30:37.00 
   15  1199 Martha Evans          27 Ringgold GA           31:45.16 
   16  1445 Kendall Martin        27 Ringgold GA           31:48.73 
   17  1325 Carpenter Nikki       27 Chattanooga TN        32:20.32 
   18  1547 Claire Mickey         27 Bloomington IN        33:53.37 
   19  1161 Rachel Rothwell       27 Dayton TN             34:25.20 
   20  1160 Allison Berndt        25 Spring City TN        34:29.17 
   21  1353 Tessa Baker           27 Rock Spring GA        35:08.73 
   22  1480 Susan Gray            27 Fort Oglethorpe GA    35:09.08 
   23  1202 Chelsea Binkley       25 Murfreesboro TN       35:28.61 
   24  1450 Tiffanie Robinson     27 Chattanooga TN        35:43.75 
   25  1041 Autumn Bechtel        27 Chattanooga TN        37:35.80 
   26  1168 Allision Escandon     25 Chattanooga TN        38:03.61 
   27  1020 Amanda Harrold        26 Rossville GA          38:32.92 
   28  1267 Mindy Shadrick        26 Whitwell TN           38:37.79 
   29  1423 Elizabeth Hammitt     27 Chattanooga TN        39:38.60 
   30  1415 Beth Owens            29 Chickamauga GA        39:49.13 
   31  1466 Jeanna Rogers         27 Cleveland TN          41:40.93 
   32  1047 Sarah Brown           25 Chattanooga TN        44:15.66 
   33  1027 Jennifer Crisp        27 Rossville GA          47:57.98 
   34  1127 Roxi Wisner           27 Huntsville AL         47:58.40 
   35  1309 Amber Hammontree      25 Stevenson AL          49:26.78 
   36  1310 Ashley Nicole Owens   25 Stevenson AL          49:26.82 
   37  1094 Meara Knowles         25 Knoxville TN          58:00.89 
   38  1368 Heather Kidd          25 Chattanooga TN        59:09.76 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1380 Allison Tuckowski     32 Ringgold GA           24:09.41 
    2  1506 Kim Clowers           31 Chattanooga TN        24:47.11 
    3  1169 Kristi Murphy         33 Seymour IN            26:12.92 
    4  1465 Angela Easterby       33 Chattanooga TN        26:23.94 
    5  1474 Melissa Gibson        34 Ringgold GA           26:30.86 
    6  1236 Robin Scharff         32 Chattanooga TN        28:44.45 
    7  1481 Kimball Richardson    30 Atlanta GA            29:15.54 
    8  1417 Ashley Boren          32 Chattanooga TN        29:49.15 
    9  1531 Stacy Jones           33 Ooltewah TN           30:35.12 
   10  1326 Elsa Von Peters       30 Chattanooga TN        30:58.40 
   11  1042 Jennifer Shattuck     34 Ringgold GA           31:06.69 
   12  1019 Stacy Langley         33 Chattanooga TN        31:18.58 
   13  1270 Sue Von Peters        32 West Des Moines IA    31:20.24 
   14  1018 April Orr             30 Jasper TN             31:52.60 
   15  1475 Beverly Mears         30                       32:26.35 
   16  1397 Kim Haynes            30 Chickamauga GA        32:39.57 
   17  1398 Becky Hall            31 Chickamauga GA        32:40.01 
   18  1302 Karen Dees            30 Cleveland TN          32:51.20 
   19  1289 Melissa Crane         30 Chattanooga TN        33:54.52 
   20  1173 Lindsey Dumser        32 Clarksville TN        34:19.06 
   21  1119 Katrina Corcoran      34 Trenton GA            34:48.66 
   22  1294 Rebecca Payne         31 Chattanooga TN        36:07.28 
   23  1151 Brandie Cookston      31 Whitwell TN           37:11.60 
   24  1009 Kristy Hunt           32 Wildwood GA           37:19.78 
   25  1500 Kristin Young         31 Chattanooga TN        37:29.88 
   26  1146 Kate Haley            31 Chattanooga TN        37:55.51 
   27  1167 Teri Revelle          32 Chattanooga TN        38:07.00 
   28  1390 Lesley McDermott      31 Cleveland TN          38:21.43 
   29  1249 Jennifer Rogers       30 Cleveland TN          38:21.56 
   30  1246 Bambi Cannon          31 Georgetown TN         38:23.14 
   31  1174 Brandi Lonas          34 Cleveland TN          38:23.40 
   32  1075 Monica Cramer         30 Chattanooga TN        38:56.39 
   33  1461 Amy Stafford          33 Old Fort TN           39:05.43 
   34  1179 Sarah Moore           32 Chattanooga TN        39:43.49 
   35  1162 Guilia Selimagic      34 Rossville GA          40:22.09 
   36  1026 Brittany Kist         32 Cleveland TN          41:37.92 
   37  1285 Katie Harbison        34 Chattanooga TN        42:05.40 
   38  1193 Christy Alatassi      34 Chattanooga TN        43:33.01 
   39  1150 Bridgette Chastain    32 Cleveland TN          44:26.48 
   40  1036 Leslie Ellison        32 McDonald TN           44:32.74 
   41  1131 Julie Atchley         30 Chattanooga TN        44:56.61 
   42  1425 Cris Larsen           32 Ringgold GA           47:03.20 
   43  1062 Brandi Coleman        31 Ringgold GA           47:28.60 
   44  1343 Casie Harmon          34 Higdon AL             50:52.80 
   45  1038 Heather Grubbs        31 Ooltewah TN           52:02.81 
   46  1007 Racheal Lowry         30 Trenton GA            55:04.61 
   47  1081 Shannon Welch         31 Rossville GA          55:11.75 
   48  1028 Amy Parker            32 Ringgold GA           58:42.07 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1387 Lauri Magyoran        38 Palm Beach Gardens    24:29.04 
    2  1494 Shannon Derogatis     37 Ooltewah TN           25:27.22 
    3  1233 Amy Phillips          38 Chattanooga TN        26:05.38 
    4  1298 Mandi Moffitt         36 Chattanooga TN        26:33.89 
    5  1258 Lisa Montelongo-Conn  39 Chattanooga TN        26:39.29 
    6  1265 Laura Hale            36 Signal Mountain TN    28:31.38 
    7  1539 Cynthia Allman        35 Etowah TN             29:39.66 
    8  1059 Aimee Gentry          37 Rocky Face GA         30:10.98 
    9  1472 Erinn O'Leary         37 Chattanooga TN        30:18.77 
   10  1377 Jackeline Morales     36 Chickamauga GA        30:44.28 
   11  1392 Lisa Vancleave        39 Ooltewah TN           30:56.01 
   12  1463 Tara Moore            37 Ringgold GA           30:57.83 
   13  1291 Sylvia Cintron        38 Chattanooga TN        31:23.76 
   14  1491 Sheila Cepeda         36 Ringgold GA           31:25.72 
   15  1064 Barbara Blansett      37 South Pittsburg TN    31:31.44 
   16  1357 Becky Sharp           37 Soddy Daisy TN        32:32.26 
   17  1275 Shannon Pulver        36 Rossville GA          33:27.37 
   18  1070 Deleslyn Mitchell     36 Rossville GA          34:23.89 
   19  1405 Michelle Davidson     37 Hixson TN             36:04.64 
   20  1354 April Pendleton       36 Chattanooga TN        37:28.78 
   21  1017 Stacey Bishop         38 Ringgold GA           38:21.13 
   22  1534 Gina Bever            38 Hixson TN             38:55.91 
   23  1103 Kim Peterson          35 Chattanooga TN        39:16.57 
   24  1306 Kristy M. Robertson   39 Ringgold GA           41:09.72 
   25  1012 Heather Jenkins       38 Soddy Daisy TN        41:39.17 
   26  1304 Julie A. Bolano       36 Hixson TN             43:48.81 
   27  1072 Jenny Long            35 Rock Spring GA        44:11.65 
   28  1045 Amy Lynn              38 Dunlap TN             44:46.03 
   29  1460 Farrah Fields         35 Pikeville TN          46:14.13 
   30  1078 Quisha Montgomery     35 Chattanooga TN        52:57.38 
   31  1066 Christy Thacker       38 Chattanooga TN        55:08.00 
   32  1015 Paige Harlin          39 Chattanooga TN        55:20.05 
   33  1031 Jennifer Betterman    38 Henagar AL            58:42.79 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1562 Heather Corley        40 Lookout Mtn GA        24:33.32 
    2  1535 Susan Miller          44 Chattanooga TN        25:13.20 
    3  1056 Cyndi Cooper          44 Dunlap TN             25:30.54 
    4  1365 Trish Newsom          43 Soddy Daisy TN        25:43.98 
    5  1543 Julie Garrett         43 Lkt Mtn TN            26:07.04 
    6  1352 Betsy Baer            40 East Ridge TN         26:38.79 
    7  1501 Jill Traub            42 Soddy Daisy TN        27:35.63 
    8  1260 Leigh Ann Burgess     40 Calhoun TN            27:51.75 
    9  1207 Debbie Blakely        43 Ringgold GA           29:13.08 
   10  1429 Erin Lindley          41 Dayton TN             29:26.18 
   11  1333 Kristiina Braden      42 Hixson TN             29:54.35 
   12  1328 Karen Templeton       44 Ooltewah TN           30:04.70 
   13  1370 Laura Powers          42 Signal Mtn TN         30:31.42 
   14  1462 Shannon Atchley       41 Bryant AL             31:23.38 
   15  1436 Debbie Littlejohn     43 Lafayette GA          31:39.49 
   16  1226 Michele Connell       43 Ringgold GA           31:43.82 
   17  1416 Dana Colquitt         40 Ringgold GA           31:49.49 
   18  1346 Christina Burnette    40 Ooltewah TN           31:59.16 
   19  1484 Karen Cooley          42 Chattanooga TN        35:06.56 
   20  1453 Jacqueline Smith      41 Hixson TN             35:34.84 
   21  1350 Kimberly Perry        40 Flintstone GA         36:11.14 
   22  1292 Darlene Tate          44 Dalton GA             36:23.68 
   23  1458 Bonnie Phillips       42 Chattanooga TN        37:44.84 
   24  1223 Kimberly Brown        42 Chattanooga TN        39:26.88 
   25  1232 Elizabeth Dills       43 Cleveland TN          39:41.29 
   26  1025 Jean Angle            40 Cleveland TN          40:57.77 
   27  1441 Belinda Campbell      42 Charleston TN         44:04.84 
   28  1213 Paula Page            40 Grovetown GA          44:15.63 
   29  1035 Kathy McDowell        42 Harrison TN           45:12.47 
   30  1332 Karen Wagner          42 Dunlap TN             48:02.98 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1143 Leah Gallant          45 Signal Mountain TN    27:31.07 
    2  1286 Pamela Jones          48 Harrison TN           29:37.67 
    3  1144 Connie McDade         47 Signal Mountain TN    30:11.75 
    4  1187 Kathy Howell          48 Chattanooga TN        30:33.91 
    5  1234 Nancy Wood            48 Cold Spring KY        30:58.04 
    6  1433 Karen Jenkins         48 Soddy Daisy TN        31:16.09 
    7  1203 Ginger Duggan         48 Chattanooga TN        31:45.26 
    8  1351 Lisa Y. Warren        47 Ringgold GA           33:08.39 
    9  1559 Dana Perry            49 Chattanooga TN        36:04.76 
   10  1321 Janine Colbaugh       46 Ringgold GA           36:57.98 
   11  1166 Sheila Cason          49 Rising Fawn GA        37:17.74 
   12  1241 Shelia Taylor         46 Chattanooga TN        39:21.71 
   13  1240 Pinky Young           45 Signal Mountain TN    39:54.53 
   14  1455 Robin Rush            49 Cohutta GA            43:56.60 
   15  1327 Valeigh Osborne       45 Ringgold GA           44:36.20 
   16  1342 Angela Boyd           46 Chattanooga TN        46:10.90 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1090 Carolyn Funderburk    53 Chattanooga TN        28:49.20 
    2  1434 Denise Johnson        51 Soddy Daisy TN        31:15.87 
    3  1195 Diane Johnstone       54 Ooltewah TN           32:55.01 
    4  1366 Susie Davidson        53 Ooltewah TN           33:55.03 
    5  1089 Lorraine Nance        50 Chattanooga TN        34:29.69 
    6  1129 Nadine Whitt          51 Manchester TN         35:28.35 
    7  1335 Linda Matthews        52 Chattanooga TN        37:06.84 
    8  1067 Debbie Laney          52 Soddy Daisy TN        37:54.69 
    9  1014 Jennifer McCuiston    51 Dayton TN             38:21.48 
   10  1413 Karen Ruffin          51 Signal Mountain TN    38:30.69 
   11  1001 Teresa Chase          53 Hixson TN             42:08.80 
   12  1053 Brenda Greenman       53 Chattanooga TN        44:53.65 
   13  1083 Teresa Carson         50 Tunnel Hill GA        50:36.47 
   14  1077 Patty Board           50 Flintstone GA         53:35.98 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1186 Brenda Gift           56 Ooltewah TN           28:20.93 
    2  1288 Kat McGraw            56 Soddy-Daisy TN        29:56.96 
    3  1331 Anne Louise Horgan    57 Pikeville TN          30:22.45 
    4  1030 Mary Miller           55 Hixson TN             31:46.53 
    5  1403 Libby Smith           57 Signal Mtn TN         33:45.86 
    6  1470 Donna Chambers        55 Rossville GA          37:25.37 
    7  1071 Diane Kerr            55 Soddy Daisy TN        38:15.39 
    8  1022 Joanie Cooper         57 Signal Mtn TN         38:37.90 
    9  1247 Donna Elmore          58 Calhoun GA            39:31.33 
   10  1248 Ray Elmore            55 Calhoun GA            39:43.59 
   11  1549 Elizabeth Umbarger    55 Signal Mtn TN         40:06.75 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1361 Karen Webb            60 Chattanooga TN        35:57.14 
    2  1181 Brenda Eddings        62 Rossville GA          43:38.67 
    3  1364 Rebecca Tallent       60 Harrison TN           46:37.38 
    4  1134 Renda Washington      60 Chattanooga TN        50:45.41 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1135 Jackie Guffin         65 Duluth GA             38:04.10 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place No.   Name                 Age City,st             Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =================== ========== 
    1  1349 Susie Bishop          78 Hixson TN             36:52.49 
    2  1330 Jean Horgan           83 Pikeville TN          44:45.69 

                       WHEELCHAIR AGE GROUP:    -  
    1  1442 Teresa Clouse        40                       1:00:35