Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Ridge Run

Mon May 29, 2017

Chicago, IL

Ridge Run

1139 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 1015 Diego Arana 17:03
2 1993 Anthony Tuman 17:37
3 1994 Jacob Kodrick 17:40
4 2453 Mathew Olech 18:06
5 2098 Michael Martineagu 18:19
6 2458 Matthew McKendry 18:23
7 2481 Lucas Pennix 18:44
8 2015 Luke Somerville 19:00
9 1043 Jonathan Cain 19:01
10 1296 Colin O'Neill 19:02
11 2088 Unknown Runner 19:19
12 1150 Luke Hortsman 19:34
13 2138 Dennis Carroll 19:39
14 1387 Zachary Szykowny 19:44
15 2004 Rhiannon O'Keefe 19:49
16 1108 Eric Erspamer 19:49
17 1488 Kevin Malloy 20:09
18 2147 Kyle Slager 20:10
19 1008 Merrigan Allen 20:16
20 1808 Cristian Espinoza 20:31
21 1961 Nicholas Lisanti 20:46
22 2106 Ecklie Burke 20:49
23 2071 Jane Bareikis 20:54
24 1756 Christopher Steinmetz 20:55
25 2470 Paul Lesley 21:04
26 3382 David Wolf 21:05
27 1300 Steven Paluck 21:06
28 1109 Ruben Falcon 21:10
29 1277 Daniela Munoz 21:11
30 1215 Andrew Lenehan 21:17
31 1500 George Keeley 21:21
32 1259 Peter McShane 21:21
33 1275 Kathryn Morris 21:29
34 2486 Marty Maloney 21:39
35 2050 Jacob Tracy 21:47
36 1250 Richard McCarthy 21:48
37 1216 Thomas Leonard Jr. 21:49
38 1453 Tj Boyd 21:55
39 2049 Colin Tracy 21:56
40 2042 Courtney Violett 21:57
41 1763 Eric Wiegmann 21:59
42 2405 Ashley Conner 22:04
43 2465 Luke Benes 22:10
44 3496 Tommy Fidler 22:14
45 1836 Greg Gleason 22:24
46 1087 Kevin Devane 22:26
47 2111 Rick Harris 22:28
48 2114 Oscar Avila 22:29
49 1810 Carlos Benouides 22:40
50 1619 Dylan Warda 22:49
51 2085 Michael McDonough 22:49
52 1841 Dan Parkin 22:50
53 1009 Matthew Alvarado 22:52
54 1931 James Deacy 22:54
55 2017 Vincent Delfavero 22:56
56 1903 McKenna Lybbert 22:56
57 1034 Zachary Brosseau 23:00
58 2495 Jason Yorton 23:01
59 1630 Brennan Taylor 23:03
60 1419 Ross Weiler 23:03
61 1985 Emma Wakefield 23:04
62 2102 Patrick Moffita 23:07
63 1871 Kathleen Herber 23:10
64 1195 Kaila Konecki 23:13
65 1953 Christoper Coffey 23:14
66 2469 Alex Ditsch 23:15
67 1298 Helen Padden 23:20
68 1297 Michael Padden 23:21
69 1280 Michael Musial 23:22
70 1349 James Shaw 23:22
71 1004 Erica Agran 23:26
72 1346 Dallas Schiesl 23:29
73 2140 Hannah Bartels 23:30
74 1641 Jeremiah Campion 23:32
75 1328 Jorge Rivera 23:32
76 2032 Julie Marron 23:34
77 1971 Carolyn Burke 23:37
78 1590 Nora McNicholas 23:42
79 1180 Ryan Kenney 23:43
80 2121 Simona Taiori 23:43
81 2120 Andrea Mulasw 23:44
82 1970 Brian Coffey 23:44
83 1860 Thomas Girzadas 23:49
84 2462 Zeke Rowan 23:54
85 1913 Max Capuoch 23:59
86 1728 Oliver Davis 24:01
87 1659 William Klauseger 24:03
88 1747 Annie Pudelko 24:04
89 1510 Quinn Ross 24:05
90 1618 Luke Warda 24:09
91 2463 Audrey Benes 24:13
92 2427 Dan Liston 24:13
93 1729 Amy Davis 24:16
94 1371 Mary Stasaitis 24:23
95 2474 Dj Wagner 24:25
96 1698 Julian Aparicio 24:28
97 1837 Emily Gleason 24:28
98 2457 Quinn Russell 24:29
99 1370 Thomas Stasaitis 24:31
100 1372 Molly Stasaitis 24:32
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1015 Diego Arana 17 Male 17:03
2 1993 Anthony Tuman 18 Male 17:37
3 1994 Jacob Kodrick 14 Male 17:40
4 2453 Mathew Olech 14 Male 18:06
5 2098 Michael Martineagu 42 Male 18:19
6 2458 Matthew McKendry 18 Male 18:23
7 2481 Lucas Pennix 15 Male 18:44
8 2015 Luke Somerville 17 Male 19:00
9 1043 Jonathan Cain 35 Male 19:01
10 1296 Colin O'Neill 26 Male 19:02
11 2088 Unknown Runner 19:19
12 1150 Luke Hortsman 15 Male 19:34
13 2138 Dennis Carroll 16 Male 19:39
14 1387 Zachary Szykowny 25 Male 19:44
15 2004 Rhiannon O'Keefe 15 Female 19:49
16 1108 Eric Erspamer 28 Male 19:49
17 1488 Kevin Malloy 45 Male 20:09
18 2147 Kyle Slager 20 Male 20:10
19 1008 Merrigan Allen 13 Female 20:16
20 1808 Cristian Espinoza 18 Male 20:31
21 1961 Nicholas Lisanti 15 Male 20:46
22 2106 Ecklie Burke 14 Male 20:49
23 2071 Jane Bareikis 22 Female 20:54
24 1756 Christopher Steinmetz 42 Male 20:55
25 2470 Paul Lesley 18 Male 21:04
26 3382 David Wolf 16 Male 21:05
27 1300 Steven Paluck 34 Male 21:06
28 1109 Ruben Falcon 57 Male 21:10
29 1277 Daniela Munoz 39 Female 21:11
30 1215 Andrew Lenehan 16 Male 21:17
31 1500 George Keeley 12 Male 21:21
32 1259 Peter McShane 12 Male 21:21
33 1275 Kathryn Morris 29 Female 21:29
34 2486 Marty Maloney 35 Male 21:39
35 2050 Jacob Tracy 21 Male 21:47
36 1250 Richard McCarthy 44 Male 21:48
37 1216 Thomas Leonard Jr. 36 Male 21:49
38 1453 Tj Boyd 12 Male 21:55
39 2049 Colin Tracy 15 Male 21:56
40 2042 Courtney Violett 18 Female 21:57
41 1763 Eric Wiegmann 41 Male 21:59
42 2405 Ashley Conner 19 Female 22:04
43 2465 Luke Benes 13 Male 22:10
44 3496 Tommy Fidler 9 Male 22:14
45 1836 Greg Gleason 35 Male 22:24
46 1087 Kevin Devane 13 Male 22:26
47 2111 Rick Harris 51 Male 22:28
48 2114 Oscar Avila 26 Male 22:29
49 1810 Carlos Benouides 16 Male 22:40
50 1619 Dylan Warda 13 Male 22:49
51 2085 Michael McDonough 32 Male 22:49
52 1841 Dan Parkin 41 Male 22:50
53 1009 Matthew Alvarado 34 Male 22:52
54 1931 James Deacy 12 Male 22:54
55 2017 Vincent Delfavero 10 Male 22:56
56 1903 McKenna Lybbert 22 Female 22:56
57 1034 Zachary Brosseau 16 Male 23:00
58 2495 Jason Yorton 42 Male 23:01
59 1630 Brennan Taylor 14 Male 23:03
60 1419 Ross Weiler 33 Male 23:03
61 1985 Emma Wakefield 13 Female 23:04
62 2102 Patrick Moffita 19 Male 23:07
63 1871 Kathleen Herber 37 Female 23:10
64 1195 Kaila Konecki 22 Female 23:13
65 1953 Christoper Coffey 15 Male 23:14
66 2469 Alex Ditsch 12 Male 23:15
67 1298 Helen Padden 27 Female 23:20
68 1297 Michael Padden 60 Male 23:21
69 1280 Michael Musial 16 Male 23:22
70 1349 James Shaw 65 Male 23:22
71 1004 Erica Agran 45 Female 23:26
72 1346 Dallas Schiesl 36 Male 23:29
73 2140 Hannah Bartels 13 Female 23:30
74 1641 Jeremiah Campion 33 Male 23:32
75 1328 Jorge Rivera 20 Male 23:32
76 2032 Julie Marron 40 Female 23:34
77 1971 Carolyn Burke 41 Female 23:37
78 1590 Nora McNicholas 13 Female 23:42
79 1180 Ryan Kenney 12 Male 23:43
80 2121 Simona Taiori 37 Female 23:43
81 2120 Andrea Mulasw 51 Female 23:44
82 1970 Brian Coffey 47 Male 23:44
83 1860 Thomas Girzadas 9 Male 23:49
84 2462 Zeke Rowan 28 Male 23:54
85 1913 Max Capuoch 27 Male 23:59
86 1728 Oliver Davis 8 Male 24:01
87 1659 William Klauseger 35 Male 24:03
88 1747 Annie Pudelko 36 Female 24:04
89 1510 Quinn Ross 12 Male 24:05
90 1618 Luke Warda 15 Male 24:09
91 2463 Audrey Benes 49 Female 24:13
92 2427 Dan Liston 34 Male 24:13
93 1729 Amy Davis 41 Female 24:16
94 1371 Mary Stasaitis 26 Female 24:23
95 2474 Dj Wagner 15 Male 24:25
96 1698 Julian Aparicio 14 Male 24:28
97 1837 Emily Gleason 35 Female 24:28
98 2457 Quinn Russell 16 Male 24:29
99 1370 Thomas Stasaitis 60 Male 24:31
100 1372 Molly Stasaitis 24 Female 24:32