Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Redondo Beach Triathlon 2009

Sun Jun 14, 2009

309 Esplanade Avenue

Sprint Triathlon Overall Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 800 Chris Foster 25 Male 39:08
2 605 Jason May 34 Male 40:47
3 453 Andrew Lockton 27 Male 42:20
4 385 Laurent O'Shea 47 Male 44:22
5 544 Erich Robert Van Strale 41 Male 44:29
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
28 524 Jen Temperley 36 Female 50:14
33 365 Amanda Nauman 20 Female 51:07
35 150 Erin Earlywine 28 Female 51:16
56 417 Rachel Ragona 26 Female 53:31
58 447 Pescatori Rossella 38 Female 53:40
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 800 Chris Foster 39:08
2 605 Jason May 40:47
3 453 Andrew Lockton 42:20
4 385 Laurent O'Shea 44:22
5 544 Erich Robert Van Strale 44:29
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
28 524 Jen Temperley 50:14
33 365 Amanda Nauman 51:07
35 150 Erin Earlywine 51:16
56 417 Rachel Ragona 53:31
58 447 Pescatori Rossella 53:40

Sprint Triathlon Age Group Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 800 Chris Foster 25 Male 39:08
1 605 Jason May 34 Male 40:47
2 453 Andrew Lockton 27 Male 42:20
1 385 Laurent O'Shea 47 Male 44:22
1 544 Erich Robert Van Strale 41 Male 44:29
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 524 Jen Temperley 36 Female 50:14
1 365 Amanda Nauman 20 Female 51:07
1 150 Erin Earlywine 28 Female 51:16
2 417 Rachel Ragona 26 Female 53:31
2 447 Pescatori Rossella 38 Female 53:40
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 800 Chris Foster 39:08
1 605 Jason May 40:47
2 453 Andrew Lockton 42:20
1 385 Laurent O'Shea 44:22
1 544 Erich Robert Van Strale 44:29
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 524 Jen Temperley 50:14
1 365 Amanda Nauman 51:07
1 150 Erin Earlywine 51:16
2 417 Rachel Ragona 53:31
2 447 Pescatori Rossella 53:40

Mini Sprint Triathlon Age Group Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 756 Christian Kondratowicz 24 Male 34:53
1 714 Tyler Jennings Bird 14 Male 35:34
1 717 Bryan Bollinger 12 Male 35:48
1 737 Mario Sr. Esparza 40 Male 36:36
2 706 Dmitry Baer 14 Male 37:16
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 713 Karina Bird 43 Female 37:09
1 783 Paige E Sullivan 13 Female 37:15
2 722 Skylar Caputo 13 Female 37:42
3 701 Kilee Asami Alexander 13 Female 39:52
1 782 Brooke Sullivan 11 Female 39:59
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 756 Christian Kondratowicz 34:53
1 714 Tyler Jennings Bird 35:34
1 717 Bryan Bollinger 35:48
1 737 Mario Sr. Esparza 36:36
2 706 Dmitry Baer 37:16
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 713 Karina Bird 37:09
1 783 Paige E Sullivan 37:15
2 722 Skylar Caputo 37:42
3 701 Kilee Asami Alexander 39:52
1 782 Brooke Sullivan 39:59

Mini Sprint Triathlon Special Categories Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 797 Mike Sanders 30 Male 45:36
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 797 Mike Sanders 45:36

Mini Sprint Triathlon Overall Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 756 Christian Kondratowicz 24 Male 34:53
2 714 Tyler Jennings Bird 14 Male 35:34
3 717 Bryan Bollinger 12 Male 35:48
4 737 Mario Sr. Esparza 40 Male 36:36
7 706 Dmitry Baer 14 Male 37:16
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
5 713 Karina Bird 43 Female 37:09
6 783 Paige E Sullivan 13 Female 37:15
9 722 Skylar Caputo 13 Female 37:42
16 701 Kilee Asami Alexander 13 Female 39:52
17 782 Brooke Sullivan 11 Female 39:59
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 756 Christian Kondratowicz 34:53
2 714 Tyler Jennings Bird 35:34
3 717 Bryan Bollinger 35:48
4 737 Mario Sr. Esparza 36:36
7 706 Dmitry Baer 37:16
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
5 713 Karina Bird 37:09
6 783 Paige E Sullivan 37:15
9 722 Skylar Caputo 37:42
16 701 Kilee Asami Alexander 39:52
17 782 Brooke Sullivan 39:59

Sprint Triathlon Special Categories Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 571 Thomas K Wheeler 44 Male 47:39
1 344 Mike McNeill 42 Male 48:50
2 257 Brian Danial James 44 Male 49:52
3 261 Greg Johnson 45 Male 52:26
4 577 Travis Willingham 28 Male 54:24
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 720 Heather Brown 25 Female 57:27
3 401 Rio Pennington 26 Female 58:28
1 441 Kelly A Rockwell 29 Female 59:22
2 274 Stacy Kearney 28 Female 1:01:41
4 20 Lorie Armendariz 43 Female 1:02:05
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 571 Thomas K Wheeler 47:39
1 344 Mike McNeill 48:50
2 257 Brian Danial James 49:52
3 261 Greg Johnson 52:26
4 577 Travis Willingham 54:24
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 720 Heather Brown 57:27
3 401 Rio Pennington 58:28
1 441 Kelly A Rockwell 59:22
2 274 Stacy Kearney 1:01:41
4 20 Lorie Armendariz 1:02:05