Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Race for the Cure - Texarkana

Sat Oct 20, 2007

Texarkana, TX, 75599

			RACE FOR THE CURE
			  TEXARKANA, TX
			 OCTOBER 20, 2007


RESULTS - www.atomicracingsystems.com


=============================================================================
      AWARDS: OVERALL TOP FINISHER MALE
=============================================================================

    1   691 Przemek Bobrowsk   14:54 
    2   679 Will Barry         15:33 
    3   634 Amon Allen         17:16 


=============================================================================
      AWARDS: OVERALL TOP FINISHER FEMALE
=============================================================================

    1   702 Shynae Godfrey     19:44 
    2   645 Audra Pennington   21:56 
    3   676 Dana Pierce        22:07 



=============================================================================
      AWARDS: AGE GROUP - 19 AND UNDER MALE
=============================================================================

    1   692 Jacob Dawson       19:10 
    2   683 Blake Bird         19:10 
    3   711 David Bird         20:54 
    4   668 Graeme Thomas      21:26 
    5   719 Andrew Crawley     22:00 
    6   686 Justice Wagnon     23:07 
    7   680 Noah Hutchinson    23:30 
    8   709 David Adams        24:19 
    9   519 Josh Klein         25:20 
   10   524 Hudson Davis       30:57 
   11   715 Sumner Anderson    32:34 


=============================================================================
      AWARDS: AGE GROUP - 19 AND UNDER FEMALE
=============================================================================

    1   626 Julia Wagner       23:06 
    2   630 Keeli Layne        24:04 
    3   652 Summer Asfour      24:19 
    4   633 Staci Ford         26:11 
    5   566 Kathryn Huckabee   51:27 


=============================================================================
      AWARDS: AGE GROUP - 20 - 24 MALE
=============================================================================

    1   684 Courtney Sims      21:44 
    2   501 Jeffery Harke      24:02 
    3   667 Chaz Taylor        24:12 
    4   693 Collin Ronan       27:56 


=============================================================================
      AWARDS: AGE GROUP - 20 - 24 FEMALE
=============================================================================

    1   644 Megan Neathery     22:29 
    2   670 Charley Williams   23:46 
    3   518 Brooke Asher       25:14 
    4   552 Kathleen Stacy     26:07 
    5   666 Brittney Richard   28:17 
    6   561 Samantha Pritche   31:37 
    7   567 Charla Woodruff    35:13 
    8   704 Sara Jackson       36:49 


=============================================================================
      AWARDS: AGE GROUP - 25 - 29 MALE
=============================================================================

    1   622 John Crisp, Jr.    21:33 
    2   621 Jason Horton       22:40 
    3   658 Charles Carter     23:29 
    4   718 Jeff Nutt          23:40 
    5   541 Brandon Nix        25:43 


=============================================================================
      AWARDS: AGE GROUP - 25 - 29 FEMALE
=============================================================================

    1   688 Carley Loving      23:31 
    2   512 Susan Whatley      24:47 
    3   544 Joy Whitehead      25:27 
    4   660 Kristen Pauls      26:06 
    5   623 Amanda Raney       27:42 
    6   562 Brandy Early       28:58 
    7   655 Charity Knighten   29:39 
    8   539 Sarah Dillingham   31:48 
    9   690 Whitney Fuquz      31:53 


=============================================================================
      AWARDS: AGE GROUP - 30 - 34 MALE
=============================================================================

    1   540 Solomon Dillingh   20:32 
    2   714 Tom Smith          21:12 
    3   506 Charlie Thompson   21:29 
    4   720 Dan Snow           21:54 
    5   555 Wade Johnson       22:50 
    6   553 Kurt Anderson      23:40 
    7   528 Cory Floyd         37:34 


=============================================================================
      AWARDS: AGE GROUP - 30 - 34 FEMALE
=============================================================================

    1   637 Sheri Corbell      22:23 
    2   579 Monica Robertson   23:25 
    3   695 Heather Stapp      24:09 
    4   580 Stacy Warren       24:35 
    5   649 Jamie Snarr        26:32 
    6   577 Sabrina McCormic   28:15 
    7   656 Ashley Arnold      28:27 
    8   659 Melanie Dowd       28:41 
    9   529 Nikki Laing        29:21 
   10   663 Shera Hopkins      29:43 
   11   550 Arely Pass         30:42 
   12   617 Heather Huckabee   42:36 


=============================================================================
      AWARDS: AGE GROUP - 35 - 39 MALE
=============================================================================

    1   707 Ron Schmidt        18:09 
    2   674 David Cox          20:47 
    3   578 Matt Robertson     22:49 
    4   531 Tony Judd          23:44 
    5   640 Todd Jennings      25:59 
    6   568 Kenneth Payne      28:29 
    7   526 Keith Laing        29:21 


=============================================================================
      AWARDS: AGE GROUP - 35 - 39 FEMALE
=============================================================================

    1   694 Donna Wright       23:21 
    2   646 Shannon Richards   23:29 
    3   712 Rita Collins       23:41 
    4   500 Levi Campbell      23:56 
    5   636 Kristi Cobb        24:13 
    6   571 Robbi Hudson       25:28 
    7   635 Ginger Braun       25:33 
    8   650 Jennifer Thompso   25:59 
    9   615 Cindy Jennings     26:02 
   10   643 Susan Morton       26:34 
   11   569 Tiffani Cravens    26:38 
   12   515 Tammie Harrelson   27:21 
   13   716 Theresa Fontenot   28:37 
   14   517 Anna Rosa Mays     29:52 
   15   574 Anita Hackleman    29:52 
   16   703 Bridgette Forte    36:26 
   17   665 Amy Jewell         37:02 


=============================================================================
      AWARDS: AGE GROUP - 40 - 44 MALE
=============================================================================

    1   661 Brady Paddock      17:19 
    2   651 John White         21:08 
    3   520 Robert Klein       25:25 
    4   525 Michael Davis      30:58 


=============================================================================
      AWARDS: AGE GROUP - 40 - 44 FEMALE
=============================================================================

    1   545 Angie Bryant       22:46 
    2   710 Joyce Cates        24:34 
    3   558 Kelly Ellis        26:05 
    4   700 Jennifer Christi   26:26 
    5   696 Denise Simpson     35:52 


=============================================================================
      AWARDS: AGE GROUP - 45 - 49 MALE
=============================================================================

    1   532 David Peavy        20:35 
    2   999 Ben Floyd          21:29 
    3   698 Scott Dubois       21:59 
    4   560 Glen Vudreene      23:11 
    5   713 Billy Crawford     23:27 
    6   653 Jeffery Harlow     23:46 
    7   687 Harold Myers       24:01 
    8   682 David Hlavinka     24:31 
    9   570 Greg Eakin         25:20 
   10   572 Ron Hudson         26:15 


=============================================================================
      AWARDS: AGE GROUP - 45 - 49 FEMALE
=============================================================================

    1   513 Tanya Dickert      27:14 
    2   627 Sheryl Streff      29:40 


=============================================================================
      AWARDS: AGE GROUP - 50 - 54 MALE
=============================================================================

    1   516 Marve Register     23:48 
    2   699 Jim Christian      25:05 
    3   677 Scott Bruner       27:25 
    4   648 Sam Sharp          27:32 
    5   717 John Stanley       27:55 


=============================================================================
      AWARDS: AGE GROUP - 50 - 54 FEMALE
=============================================================================

    1   542 Kathy Stevens      23:17 
    2   638 Debbie Cranford    25:29 
    3   618 Cathy Holder       26:08 
    4   672 Carmen George      28:51 
    5   647 Kay Sharp          30:57 


=============================================================================
      AWARDS: AGE GROUP - 55 - 59 MALE
=============================================================================

    1   669 Calvin Williams    25:27 
    2   701 Donald Dowd        26:45 
    3   697 Pat Davitt         28:41 


=============================================================================
      AWARDS: AGE GROUP - 55 - 59 FEMALE
=============================================================================

    1   551 Gabrielle Bacher   34:54 
    2   662 Cindy Hannibal     37:23 


=============================================================================
      AWARDS: AGE GROUP - 60 AND OVER MALE
=============================================================================



=============================================================================
      AWARDS: AGE GROUP - 60 AND OVER FEMALE
=============================================================================



=============================================================================
      AWARDS: AGE GROUP - NO AGE - SEE TIMER
=============================================================================

    1   681 Unknown Runner S   18:41 
    2   706 Ravi Vega          22:25 
    3   705 Gerald Stephenso   23:03 
    4   708 Unknown Runner -   33:45 


=============================================================================
      AWARDS: AGE GROUP - NO AGE - SEE TIMER
=============================================================================