Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

Race Against Extinction

Sat Apr 22, 2017

Diversey Harbor, Chicago Illinois

Chettah Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 15 IAN BARROW 14 Male 18:06
2 81 ADAM HILL 37 Male 19:32
3 153 PAUL SALINA 51 Male 20:52
4 189 WAYNE WESTERFIELD 45 Male 21:06
5 54 BRENT FRIESEN 58 Male 23:16
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
7 200 ALICE YUAN 23 Female 23:54
10 10 ANNE ANDERSON 33 Female 25:06
11 28 BONNIE CAMPBELL 28 Female 25:08
12 78 LIBBY HARVEY-HILL 53 Female 25:32
14 55 DANIELLE GANDHI 35 Female 25:49
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 15 IAN BARROW 18:06
2 81 ADAM HILL 19:32
3 153 PAUL SALINA 20:52
4 189 WAYNE WESTERFIELD 21:06
5 54 BRENT FRIESEN 23:16
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
7 200 ALICE YUAN 23:54
10 10 ANNE ANDERSON 25:06
11 28 BONNIE CAMPBELL 25:08
12 78 LIBBY HARVEY-HILL 25:32
14 55 DANIELLE GANDHI 25:49

Kangaroo Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 185 RYAN TROMBLY 43 Male 28:09
3 67 BOB GRISSOM 31 Male 31:25
4 140 NAHUM PRADO 32 Male 37:37
9 163 ZACH SHOOK 33 Male 53:57
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 108 AMANDA MCBEE 33 Female 29:07
5 26 MICHELLE CALDERHEAD 32 Female 37:42
6 184 LIONA TROMBLY 35 Female 47:48
7 92 LYNN KEY 36 Female 47:51
8 159 TRACEY SCHENCK 32 Female 48:11
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 185 RYAN TROMBLY 28:09
3 67 BOB GRISSOM 31:25
4 140 NAHUM PRADO 37:37
9 163 ZACH SHOOK 53:57
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 108 AMANDA MCBEE 29:07
5 26 MICHELLE CALDERHEAD 37:42
6 184 LIONA TROMBLY 47:48
7 92 LYNN KEY 47:51
8 159 TRACEY SCHENCK 48:11

Wolf Pack Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 204 TYLER YOUNG 28 Male 21:47
6 145 TJ REMEC 30 Male 43:29
7 41 NICK DESTEFFEN 36 Male 51:02
11 36 JACK COAKLEY 23 Male 1:06:53
12 148 MIGUEL RIVERA 23 Male 1:06:53
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 201 KATARZYNA ZELASKO 58 Female 33:31
3 155 JULIA SANTANDER-PRADO 33 Female 37:37
4 72 HALEY GUION 27 Female 39:15
5 188 ANNA WEST 26 Female 39:16
8 175 RACHEL TANZER 34 Female 51:04
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 204 TYLER YOUNG 21:47
6 145 TJ REMEC 43:29
7 41 NICK DESTEFFEN 51:02
11 36 JACK COAKLEY 1:06:53
12 148 MIGUEL RIVERA 1:06:53
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 201 KATARZYNA ZELASKO 33:31
3 155 JULIA SANTANDER-PRADO 37:37
4 72 HALEY GUION 39:15
5 188 ANNA WEST 39:16
8 175 RACHEL TANZER 51:04