Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

Publix Escape to Miami Triathlon 2013

Sun Sep 29, 2013

1745 North Bayshore Drive, Miami, FL 33132, USA

Olympic Relay Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1369 Team The Gladiators 38 2:03:00
2 1378 Team SFTL Defenders 53 2:22:26
3 1353 Team Stress and Pain Relief 52 2:23:40
4 1373 Team Team I Go! 45 2:24:36
5 1360 Team Tri-X 44 2:25:12
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1369 Team The Gladiators 2:03:00
2 1378 Team SFTL Defenders 2:22:26
3 1353 Team Stress and Pain Relief 2:23:40
4 1373 Team Team I Go! 2:24:36
5 1360 Team Tri-X 2:25:12

Sprint Relay Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2897 Carlos Dolabella 52 Male 1:07:10
2 2314 Marcel Jane 16 Male 1:09:23
3 2315 Damian Jane 17 Male 1:10:05
4 2360 Rudy Robaina 33 Male 1:11:08
5 2702 Santiago Pazos 45 Male 1:11:51
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
15 2493 Holly Cross 27 Female 1:16:27
25 2266 Rachelle Ginsberg 35 Female 1:19:18
44 2555 Becky Garcia 42 Female 1:22:09
48 2276 Karla Acosta 36 Female 1:23:24
52 2222 Heather Bracken-grissom 34 Female 1:23:56
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2897 Carlos Dolabella 1:07:10
2 2314 Marcel Jane 1:09:23
3 2315 Damian Jane 1:10:05
4 2360 Rudy Robaina 1:11:08
5 2702 Santiago Pazos 1:11:51
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
15 2493 Holly Cross 1:16:27
25 2266 Rachelle Ginsberg 1:19:18
44 2555 Becky Garcia 1:22:09
48 2276 Karla Acosta 1:23:24
52 2222 Heather Bracken-grissom 1:23:56

Olympic Individual Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 9 Alexander Gomes 37 Male 1:58:13
2 5 Frederico Monteiro 34 Male 2:05:09
3 166 Rodrigo Dos santos 33 Male 2:06:40
4 12 Cobi Morales 39 Male 2:06:50
5 60 Anthony Agnello 25 Male 2:07:07
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
46 18 Isabel Olivas 29 Female 2:21:07
66 20 Sandra Forero 35 Female 2:25:39
70 1156 Daniella Draughon 35 Female 2:26:38
74 1198 Evelyn Salama 40 Female 2:27:08
75 21 Ola Besser 28 Female 2:27:13
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 9 Alexander Gomes 1:58:13
2 5 Frederico Monteiro 2:05:09
3 166 Rodrigo Dos santos 2:06:40
4 12 Cobi Morales 2:06:50
5 60 Anthony Agnello 2:07:07
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
46 18 Isabel Olivas 2:21:07
66 20 Sandra Forero 2:25:39
70 1156 Daniella Draughon 2:26:38
74 1198 Evelyn Salama 2:27:08
75 21 Ola Besser 2:27:13

Sprint Individual Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2897 Carlos Dolabella 52 Male 1:07:10
2 2314 Marcel Jane 16 Male 1:09:23
3 2315 Damian Jane 17 Male 1:10:05
4 2930 Kevin Armstrong 45 Male 1:11:07
5 2360 Rudy Robaina 33 Male 1:11:08
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
16 2493 Holly Cross 27 Female 1:16:27
27 2266 Rachelle Ginsberg 35 Female 1:19:18
48 2555 Becky Garcia 42 Female 1:22:09
53 2276 Karla Acosta 36 Female 1:23:24
57 2222 Heather Bracken-grissom 34 Female 1:23:56
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2897 Carlos Dolabella 1:07:10
2 2314 Marcel Jane 1:09:23
3 2315 Damian Jane 1:10:05
4 2930 Kevin Armstrong 1:11:07
5 2360 Rudy Robaina 1:11:08
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
16 2493 Holly Cross 1:16:27
27 2266 Rachelle Ginsberg 1:19:18
48 2555 Becky Garcia 1:22:09
53 2276 Karla Acosta 1:23:24
57 2222 Heather Bracken-grissom 1:23:56