Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Publix Escape to Miami Triathlon

Sun Sep 25, 2011

Miami, FL,

Olympic Mens Relay Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1138 Athlete Unknown 2:26:31
2 1142 Athlete Unknown 2:33:52
3 1136 Athlete Unknown 2:35:24
4 1133 Athlete Unknown 2:37:13
5 1141 Athlete Unknown 2:42:34
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1138 Athlete Unknown 2:26:31
2 1142 Athlete Unknown 2:33:52
3 1136 Athlete Unknown 2:35:24
4 1133 Athlete Unknown 2:37:13
5 1141 Athlete Unknown 2:42:34

Olympic Female Relay Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1112 Athlete Unknown 2:40:33
2 1123 Athlete Unknown 2:40:38
3 1127 Athlete Unknown 2:41:57
4 1122 Athlete Unknown 2:47:58
5 1116 Athlete Unknown 3:01:24
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1112 Athlete Unknown 2:40:33
2 1123 Athlete Unknown 2:40:38
3 1127 Athlete Unknown 2:41:57
4 1122 Athlete Unknown 2:47:58
5 1116 Athlete Unknown 3:01:24

Sprint Mens Relay Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1197 Athlete Unknown 1:44:33
2 2745 Athlete Unknown
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1197 Athlete Unknown 1:44:33
2 2745 Athlete Unknown

Olympic Coed Relay Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1113 Athlete Unknown 2:25:04
2 1109 Athlete Unknown 2:26:15
3 1114 Athlete Unknown 2:40:01
4 1143 Athlete Unknown 2:41:15
5 1117 Athlete Unknown 2:41:29
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1113 Athlete Unknown 2:25:04
2 1109 Athlete Unknown 2:26:15
3 1114 Athlete Unknown 2:40:01
4 1143 Athlete Unknown 2:41:15
5 1117 Athlete Unknown 2:41:29

Sprint Coed Relay Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2746 Athlete Unknown 1:15:39
2 2748 Athlete Unknown 1:22:06
3 2750 Athlete Unknown 1:22:28
4 2734 Athlete Unknown 1:24:46
5 2733 Athlete Unknown 1:29:55
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2746 Athlete Unknown 1:15:39
2 2748 Athlete Unknown 1:22:06
3 2750 Athlete Unknown 1:22:28
4 2734 Athlete Unknown 1:24:46
5 2733 Athlete Unknown 1:29:55

Olympic Clydesdale Awards Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 805 Willie Schefer 21 Male 2:09:47
1 771 Armando Colon 42 Male 2:37:02
2 760 Danny Almaguer 35 Male 2:42:21
2 780 Stephen Donaghy 47 Male 2:46:58
3 768 Alberto De Armas 39 Male 2:47:29
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 805 Willie Schefer 2:09:47
1 771 Armando Colon 2:37:02
2 760 Danny Almaguer 2:42:21
2 780 Stephen Donaghy 2:46:58
3 768 Alberto De Armas 2:47:29

Sprint Athena Overall Leaderboard

Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2716 Margaret Matia 29 Female 1:26:37
2 2715 Daniela Rumbos 24 Female 1:38:59
3 2720 Chiara Manton 34 Female 1:39:23
4 2722 Jodi Walborn 40 Female 1:47:41
5 2725 Victoria Galan 45 Female 1:51:28
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2716 Margaret Matia 1:26:37
2 2715 Daniela Rumbos 1:38:59
3 2720 Chiara Manton 1:39:23
4 2722 Jodi Walborn 1:47:41
5 2725 Victoria Galan 1:51:28

Sprint Clydesdale Awards Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2674 Ruben Rodriguez 38 Male 1:31:11
1 2679 Adrian Briceno 41 Male 1:32:00
2 2672 Thomas Smith 38 Male 1:32:27
2 2680 Steve Graham 42 Male 1:35:07
3 2677 Thad Schultz 39 Male 1:35:37
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2674 Ruben Rodriguez 1:31:11
1 2679 Adrian Briceno 1:32:00
2 2672 Thomas Smith 1:32:27
2 2680 Steve Graham 1:35:07
3 2677 Thad Schultz 1:35:37

Sprint Athena Awards Leaderboard

Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2716 Margaret Matia 29 Female 1:26:37
2 2715 Daniela Rumbos 24 Female 1:38:59
3 2720 Chiara Manton 34 Female 1:39:23
1 2722 Jodi Walborn 40 Female 1:47:41
2 2725 Victoria Galan 45 Female 1:51:28
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2716 Margaret Matia 1:26:37
2 2715 Daniela Rumbos 1:38:59
3 2720 Chiara Manton 1:39:23
1 2722 Jodi Walborn 1:47:41
2 2725 Victoria Galan 1:51:28

Sprint Clydesdale Overall Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2674 Ruben Rodriguez 38 Male 1:31:11
2 2679 Adrian Briceno 41 Male 1:32:00
3 2672 Thomas Smith 38 Male 1:32:27
4 2680 Steve Graham 42 Male 1:35:07
5 2677 Thad Schultz 39 Male 1:35:37
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2674 Ruben Rodriguez 1:31:11
2 2679 Adrian Briceno 1:32:00
3 2672 Thomas Smith 1:32:27
4 2680 Steve Graham 1:35:07
5 2677 Thad Schultz 1:35:37

Olympic Athena Awards Leaderboard

Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1096 Christina Warren 35 Female 3:16:56
2 1099 Cristina Ramirez 39 Female 3:21:35
1 1101 Kari Benson 43 Female 3:29:30
2 1103 Wendy Hoppmann 44 Female 3:30:10
3 1100 Debbie Meitz 42 Female 3:32:51
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1096 Christina Warren 3:16:56
2 1099 Cristina Ramirez 3:21:35
1 1101 Kari Benson 3:29:30
2 1103 Wendy Hoppmann 3:30:10
3 1100 Debbie Meitz 3:32:51

Olympic Athena Overall Leaderboard

Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1096 Christina Warren 35 Female 3:16:56
2 1099 Cristina Ramirez 39 Female 3:21:35
3 1101 Kari Benson 43 Female 3:29:30
4 1103 Wendy Hoppmann 44 Female 3:30:10
5 1100 Debbie Meitz 42 Female 3:32:51
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1096 Christina Warren 3:16:56
2 1099 Cristina Ramirez 3:21:35
3 1101 Kari Benson 3:29:30
4 1103 Wendy Hoppmann 3:30:10
5 1100 Debbie Meitz 3:32:51

Olympic Age Group Awards Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 28 John Reback 41 Male 2:08:47
2 30 Cobi Morales 37 Male 2:09:00
3 25 Chad Wilkinson 37 Male 2:09:05
1 1180 Javier Zamparelli 22 Male 2:09:18
1 236 Reinaldo De Oliveira 33 Male 2:09:46
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1 Isabel Olivas 27 Female 2:16:55
2 4 Jeanine Seeger 33 Female 2:27:07
3 950 Fabiola Acaron 38 Female 2:27:57
1 873 Cori Burnett 29 Female 2:33:58
2 843 Alexandra Besser 26 Female 2:36:27
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 28 John Reback 2:08:47
2 30 Cobi Morales 2:09:00
3 25 Chad Wilkinson 2:09:05
1 1180 Javier Zamparelli 2:09:18
1 236 Reinaldo De Oliveira 2:09:46
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1 Isabel Olivas 2:16:55
2 4 Jeanine Seeger 2:27:07
3 950 Fabiola Acaron 2:27:57
1 873 Cori Burnett 2:33:58
2 843 Alexandra Besser 2:36:27

Olympic Collegiate Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1180 Javier Zamparelli 22 Male 2:09:18
2 805 Willie Schefer 21 Male 2:09:47
3 1158 Dean Cumpton 20 Male 2:16:54
4 1169 Bobby Plewniak 23 Male 2:19:44
5 1171 Vincent Hahr 22 Male 2:23:29
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
14 1155 Alexa Lampasona 21 Female 2:38:43
16 1153 Rebecca Whitsitt 21 Female 2:40:31
18 1156 Nicole Rendos 24 Female 2:42:25
21 1154 Rebecca House 20 Female 2:45:44
32 1152 Rachel Gregory 19 Female 3:14:40
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1180 Javier Zamparelli 2:09:18
2 805 Willie Schefer 2:09:47
3 1158 Dean Cumpton 2:16:54
4 1169 Bobby Plewniak 2:19:44
5 1171 Vincent Hahr 2:23:29
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
14 1155 Alexa Lampasona 2:38:43
16 1153 Rebecca Whitsitt 2:40:31
18 1156 Nicole Rendos 2:42:25
21 1154 Rebecca House 2:45:44
32 1152 Rachel Gregory 3:14:40

Sprint Overall Relay Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2746 Athlete Unknown 1:15:39
2 2748 Athlete Unknown 1:22:06
3 2750 Athlete Unknown 1:22:28
4 2734 Athlete Unknown 1:24:46
5 2740 Athlete Unknown 1:25:28
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2746 Athlete Unknown 1:15:39
2 2748 Athlete Unknown 1:22:06
3 2750 Athlete Unknown 1:22:28
4 2734 Athlete Unknown 1:24:46
5 2740 Athlete Unknown 1:25:28

Sprint Female Relay Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2740 Athlete Unknown 1:25:28
2 2731 Athlete Unknown 1:47:08
3 2729 Athlete Unknown 1:53:27
4 2742 Athlete Unknown 1:56:35
5 2744 Athlete Unknown
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2740 Athlete Unknown 1:25:28
2 2731 Athlete Unknown 1:47:08
3 2729 Athlete Unknown 1:53:27
4 2742 Athlete Unknown 1:56:35
5 2744 Athlete Unknown

Olympic Overall Individual Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
806 458 Alan Chajon 41 Male 12:59:
808 307 Pablo Calatrava 36 Male 13:07:
809 698 Rick Allen 51 Male 13:41:
1 28 John Reback 41 Male 2:08:47
2 30 Cobi Morales 37 Male 2:09:00
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
805 1018 Irina Fierro 45 Female 12:23:
807 1019 Angela Finneran 44 Female 13:03:
19 1 Isabel Olivas 27 Female 2:16:55
50 4 Jeanine Seeger 33 Female 2:27:07
55 950 Fabiola Acaron 38 Female 2:27:57
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
806 458 Alan Chajon 12:59:
808 307 Pablo Calatrava 13:07:
809 698 Rick Allen 13:41:
1 28 John Reback 2:08:47
2 30 Cobi Morales 2:09:00
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
805 1018 Irina Fierro 12:23:
807 1019 Angela Finneran 13:03:
19 1 Isabel Olivas 2:16:55
50 4 Jeanine Seeger 2:27:07
55 950 Fabiola Acaron 2:27:57

Olympic Age Group Results

Olympic Overall Relay Leaderboard

Results are currently being processed. Please check back shortly!
Results are currently being processed. Please check back shortly!

Olympic Clydesdale Overall Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 805 Willie Schefer 21 Male 2:09:47
2 771 Armando Colon 42 Male 2:37:02
3 441 Tomas Vignale 38 Male 2:40:33
4 760 Danny Almaguer 35 Male 2:42:21
5 780 Stephen Donaghy 47 Male 2:46:58
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 805 Willie Schefer 2:09:47
2 771 Armando Colon 2:37:02
3 441 Tomas Vignale 2:40:33
4 760 Danny Almaguer 2:42:21
5 780 Stephen Donaghy 2:46:58

Sprint Age Group Awards Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2263 Lee Zohlman 39 Male 1:09:13
2 2593 Roberto Valdes 47 Male 1:15:05
3 2154 Eli Stiers 33 Male 1:15:21
1 2195 Luis Comulada 36 Male 1:15:33
1 2258 Juan Lopez 40 Male 1:16:13
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2309 Audrey Vanderkamp 26 Female 1:20:06
2 2285 Amanda Schefer 22 Female 1:20:28
3 2460 Michelle Sanford 42 Female 1:22:26
1 2339 Danielle Kleppan 28 Female 1:25:30
1 2281 Estefania Fierro Lehrma 21 Female 1:25:47
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2263 Lee Zohlman 1:09:13
2 2593 Roberto Valdes 1:15:05
3 2154 Eli Stiers 1:15:21
1 2195 Luis Comulada 1:15:33
1 2258 Juan Lopez 1:16:13
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2309 Audrey Vanderkamp 1:20:06
2 2285 Amanda Schefer 1:20:28
3 2460 Michelle Sanford 1:22:26
1 2339 Danielle Kleppan 1:25:30
1 2281 Estefania Fierro Lehrma 1:25:47

Olympic Elite Overall Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 28 John Reback 41 Male 2:08:47
2 30 Cobi Morales 37 Male 2:09:00
3 25 Chad Wilkinson 37 Male 2:09:05
4 29 Christian Monsanto 31 Male 2:10:35
5 1199 Rodrigo Faria 35 Male 2:12:46
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
10 1 Isabel Olivas 27 Female 2:16:55
15 4 Jeanine Seeger 33 Female 2:27:07
18 3 Sandra Forero 33 Female 2:31:05
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 28 John Reback 2:08:47
2 30 Cobi Morales 2:09:00
3 25 Chad Wilkinson 2:09:05
4 29 Christian Monsanto 2:10:35
5 1199 Rodrigo Faria 2:12:46
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
10 1 Isabel Olivas 2:16:55
15 4 Jeanine Seeger 2:27:07
18 3 Sandra Forero 2:31:05

Sprint Overall Individual

Sprint Age Group Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
10 2353 James Callado 17 Male 11:23:
20 2376 Alex Holland 24 Male 11:40:
1 2263 Lee Zohlman 39 Male 1:09:13
2 2593 Roberto Valdes 47 Male 1:15:05
3 2154 Eli Stiers 33 Male 1:15:21
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2309 Audrey Vanderkamp 26 Female 1:20:06
2 2285 Amanda Schefer 22 Female 1:20:28
3 2460 Michelle Sanford 42 Female 1:22:26
1 2339 Danielle Kleppan 28 Female 1:25:30
1 2281 Estefania Fierro Lehrma 21 Female 1:25:47
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
10 2353 James Callado 11:23:
20 2376 Alex Holland 11:40:
1 2263 Lee Zohlman 1:09:13
2 2593 Roberto Valdes 1:15:05
3 2154 Eli Stiers 1:15:21
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2309 Audrey Vanderkamp 1:20:06
2 2285 Amanda Schefer 1:20:28
3 2460 Michelle Sanford 1:22:26
1 2339 Danielle Kleppan 1:25:30
1 2281 Estefania Fierro Lehrma 1:25:47

Sprint Collegiate Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2404 Jared Weegmann 26 Male 1:25:11
2 2444 William Meng 26 Male 1:25:33
5 2628 David Lubarsky 52 Male 1:28:58
7 2357 Monte Eiseman 19 Male 1:39:28
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
3 2279 Abagail Thornton 20 Female 1:26:35
4 2273 Rachel Blechman 18 Female 1:27:18
6 2276 Gabrielle Hoekstra 18 Female 1:31:36
8 2278 Brynn Jacoby 20 Female 1:40:14
9 2289 Samantha Santos 22 Female 1:58:28
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2404 Jared Weegmann 1:25:11
2 2444 William Meng 1:25:33
5 2628 David Lubarsky 1:28:58
7 2357 Monte Eiseman 1:39:28
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
3 2279 Abagail Thornton 1:26:35
4 2273 Rachel Blechman 1:27:18
6 2276 Gabrielle Hoekstra 1:31:36
8 2278 Brynn Jacoby 1:40:14
9 2289 Samantha Santos 1:58:28