Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Publix Escape to Miami Triathlon

Sun Sep 26, 2010

Miami, FL,

Intermediate Awards Elite Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 12 Mark Buckingham 25 Male 2:03:44
2 22 John Reback 40 Male 2:08:51
3 21 Fred Monteiro Da Silva 31 Male 2:10:10
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 19 Isabel Olivas 26 Female 2:23:16
2 2 Nikole Jones 33 Female 2:28:40
3 7 Sandra Forero 32 Female 2:31:39
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 12 Mark Buckingham 2:03:44
2 22 John Reback 2:08:51
3 21 Fred Monteiro Da Silva 2:10:10
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 19 Isabel Olivas 2:23:16
2 2 Nikole Jones 2:28:40
3 7 Sandra Forero 2:31:39

Intermediate Overall Teams COED Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
19 1443 Athlete Unknown 12:54:
1 1428 Athlete Unknown 2:35:55
2 1429 Athlete Unknown 2:41:27
3 1454 Athlete Unknown 2:46:41
4 1457 Athlete Unknown 2:50:22
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
19 1443 Athlete Unknown 12:54:
1 1428 Athlete Unknown 2:35:55
2 1429 Athlete Unknown 2:41:27
3 1454 Athlete Unknown 2:46:41
4 1457 Athlete Unknown 2:50:22

Sprint Overall Athena Leaderboard

Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 3042 Andrea Linares 33 Female 1:23:19
2 3038 Katherine Schull 31 Female 1:42:26
3 3045 Cynthia Guerra 45 Female 1:45:16
4 3033 Kornelia Cruz 32 Female 1:51:45
5 3040 Lisa Furst 26 Female 1:52:04
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 3042 Andrea Linares 1:23:19
2 3038 Katherine Schull 1:42:26
3 3045 Cynthia Guerra 1:45:16
4 3033 Kornelia Cruz 1:51:45
5 3040 Lisa Furst 1:52:04

Intermediate Overall Elite Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 12 Mark Buckingham 25 Male 2:03:44
2 22 John Reback 40 Male 2:08:51
3 21 Fred Monteiro Da Silva 31 Male 2:10:10
4 13 Miguel Tellez 39 Male 2:10:45
5 18 Cobi Morales 36 Male 2:12:24
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
10 19 Isabel Olivas 26 Female 2:23:16
15 2 Nikole Jones 33 Female 2:28:40
16 7 Sandra Forero 32 Female 2:31:39
17 5 Monica Rossi-Montero 41 Female 2:32:33
19 20 Kassianna Rosso 31 Female 2:39:33
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 12 Mark Buckingham 2:03:44
2 22 John Reback 2:08:51
3 21 Fred Monteiro Da Silva 2:10:10
4 13 Miguel Tellez 2:10:45
5 18 Cobi Morales 2:12:24
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
10 19 Isabel Olivas 2:23:16
15 2 Nikole Jones 2:28:40
16 7 Sandra Forero 2:31:39
17 5 Monica Rossi-Montero 2:32:33
19 20 Kassianna Rosso 2:39:33

Sprint Awards Overall Top 3 Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2132 Jake Mills 29 Male 1:08:21
2 2146 Fernando Ferreyra 25 Male 1:11:58
3 2050 Sean Lefloch 24 Male 1:12:14
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2728 Tracy Towle 32 Female 1:20:24
2 2653 Angel King 28 Female 1:21:58
3 2886 Susana Fiore 42 Female 1:22:55
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2132 Jake Mills 1:08:21
2 2146 Fernando Ferreyra 1:11:58
3 2050 Sean Lefloch 1:12:14
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2728 Tracy Towle 1:20:24
2 2653 Angel King 1:21:58
3 2886 Susana Fiore 1:22:55

Sprint Overall Clysdale Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2582 Boban Rankovic 31 Male 1:14:22
2 2532 Luis Behar 31 Male 1:21:17
3 2562 Armando Colon 41 Male 1:24:12
4 2561 Christopher Boykin 38 Male 1:27:25
5 2572 David Saenz 23 Male 1:30:21
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2582 Boban Rankovic 1:14:22
2 2532 Luis Behar 1:21:17
3 2562 Armando Colon 1:24:12
4 2561 Christopher Boykin 1:27:25
5 2572 David Saenz 1:30:21

Intermediate Age Groups Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 60 Mario Fava 23 Male 2:16:53
1 257 Jorge Herrera 34 Male 2:17:22
1 126 Diego Zurutuza 26 Male 2:17:39
2 293 Michael Nunez 34 Male 2:18:47
1 273 Javier Pineda 35 Male 2:19:44
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1057 Jeanine Feldman 32 Female 2:31:28
1 1001 Amy Miteff 26 Female 2:33:26
1 1163 Rocio Ore 38 Female 2:39:47
1 1218 Jennifer Magnussen 43 Female 2:40:37
2 1082 Meagan Bradley 33 Female 2:46:11
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 60 Mario Fava 2:16:53
1 257 Jorge Herrera 2:17:22
1 126 Diego Zurutuza 2:17:39
2 293 Michael Nunez 2:18:47
1 273 Javier Pineda 2:19:44
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1057 Jeanine Feldman 2:31:28
1 1001 Amy Miteff 2:33:26
1 1163 Rocio Ore 2:39:47
1 1218 Jennifer Magnussen 2:40:37
2 1082 Meagan Bradley 2:46:11

Intermediate Overall Teams Male Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1459 Athlete Unknown 2:17:02
2 1452 Athlete Unknown 2:40:14
3 1448 Athlete Unknown 2:56:04
4 1444 Athlete Unknown 2:58:18
5 1453 Athlete Unknown 2:58:50
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1459 Athlete Unknown 2:17:02
2 1452 Athlete Unknown 2:40:14
3 1448 Athlete Unknown 2:56:04
4 1444 Athlete Unknown 2:58:18
5 1453 Athlete Unknown 2:58:50

Sprint Awards Clysdale Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2582 Boban Rankovic 31 Male 1:14:22
1 2532 Luis Behar 31 Male 1:21:17
1 2562 Armando Colon 41 Male 1:24:12
2 2561 Christopher Boykin 38 Male 1:27:25
2 2572 David Saenz 23 Male 1:30:21
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2582 Boban Rankovic 1:14:22
1 2532 Luis Behar 1:21:17
1 2562 Armando Colon 1:24:12
2 2561 Christopher Boykin 1:27:25
2 2572 David Saenz 1:30:21

Intermediate Awards Age Groups Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 60 Mario Fava 23 Male 2:16:53
1 257 Jorge Herrera 34 Male 2:17:22
1 126 Diego Zurutuza 26 Male 2:17:39
2 293 Michael Nunez 34 Male 2:18:47
1 273 Javier Pineda 35 Male 2:19:44
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1057 Jeanine Feldman 32 Female 2:31:28
1 1001 Amy Miteff 26 Female 2:33:26
1 1163 Rocio Ore 38 Female 2:39:47
1 1218 Jennifer Magnussen 43 Female 2:40:37
2 1082 Meagan Bradley 33 Female 2:46:11
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 60 Mario Fava 2:16:53
1 257 Jorge Herrera 2:17:22
1 126 Diego Zurutuza 2:17:39
2 293 Michael Nunez 2:18:47
1 273 Javier Pineda 2:19:44
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1057 Jeanine Feldman 2:31:28
1 1001 Amy Miteff 2:33:26
1 1163 Rocio Ore 2:39:47
1 1218 Jennifer Magnussen 2:40:37
2 1082 Meagan Bradley 2:46:11

Intermediate Awards Clysdale Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 882 Matthew Navarro 17 Male 2:47:59
1 856 Ernesto Santana 45 Male 2:52:24
2 835 Greg Watson 48 Male 2:52:45
2 826 Steven Suggs 25 Male 2:53:24
3 884 Kerry Mikulski 35 Male 2:54:17
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 882 Matthew Navarro 2:47:59
1 856 Ernesto Santana 2:52:24
2 835 Greg Watson 2:52:45
2 826 Steven Suggs 2:53:24
3 884 Kerry Mikulski 2:54:17

Intermediate Overall Athena Leaderboard

Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1368 Julianne Carelli 38 Female 3:07:34
2 1366 Wendy Hoppmann 43 Female 3:31:08
3 1365 Jen Oleary 30 Female 3:32:51
4 1369 Jill Raezer 33 Female 3:32:53
5 1364 Diane Novas 37 Female 3:52:20
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1368 Julianne Carelli 3:07:34
2 1366 Wendy Hoppmann 3:31:08
3 1365 Jen Oleary 3:32:51
4 1369 Jill Raezer 3:32:53
5 1364 Diane Novas 3:52:20

Intermediate Awards Overall Top 5 Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 60 Mario Fava 23 Male 2:16:53
2 257 Jorge Herrera 34 Male 2:17:22
3 126 Diego Zurutuza 26 Male 2:17:39
4 293 Michael Nunez 34 Male 2:18:47
5 273 Javier Pineda 35 Male 2:19:44
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1057 Jeanine Feldman 32 Female 2:31:28
2 1001 Amy Miteff 26 Female 2:33:26
3 1163 Rocio Ore 38 Female 2:39:47
4 1218 Jennifer Magnussen 43 Female 2:40:37
5 1082 Meagan Bradley 33 Female 2:46:11
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 60 Mario Fava 2:16:53
2 257 Jorge Herrera 2:17:22
3 126 Diego Zurutuza 2:17:39
4 293 Michael Nunez 2:18:47
5 273 Javier Pineda 2:19:44
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1057 Jeanine Feldman 2:31:28
2 1001 Amy Miteff 2:33:26
3 1163 Rocio Ore 2:39:47
4 1218 Jennifer Magnussen 2:40:37
5 1082 Meagan Bradley 2:46:11

Intermediate Awards Athena Leaderboard

Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1368 Julianne Carelli 38 Female 3:07:34
1 1366 Wendy Hoppmann 43 Female 3:31:08
2 1365 Jen Oleary 30 Female 3:32:51
3 1369 Jill Raezer 33 Female 3:32:53
2 1370 Joanne Linley 44 Female 4:13:45
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1368 Julianne Carelli 3:07:34
1 1366 Wendy Hoppmann 3:31:08
2 1365 Jen Oleary 3:32:51
3 1369 Jill Raezer 3:32:53
2 1370 Joanne Linley 4:13:45

Intermediate Overall Teams Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
33 1443 Athlete Unknown 12:54:
1 1459 Athlete Unknown 2:17:02
2 1428 Athlete Unknown 2:35:55
3 1452 Athlete Unknown 2:40:14
4 1429 Athlete Unknown 2:41:27
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
33 1443 Athlete Unknown 12:54:
1 1459 Athlete Unknown 2:17:02
2 1428 Athlete Unknown 2:35:55
3 1452 Athlete Unknown 2:40:14
4 1429 Athlete Unknown 2:41:27

Intermediate Overall Teams Female Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1426 Athlete Unknown 2:50:01
2 1445 Athlete Unknown 3:02:49
3 1461 Athlete Unknown 3:15:20
4 1438 Athlete Unknown 3:29:15
5 1430 Athlete Unknown 3:38:59
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1426 Athlete Unknown 2:50:01
2 1445 Athlete Unknown 3:02:49
3 1461 Athlete Unknown 3:15:20
4 1438 Athlete Unknown 3:29:15
5 1430 Athlete Unknown 3:38:59

Sprint Overall Teams Female Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 3087 Athlete Unknown 1:33:54
2 3085 Athlete Unknown 1:52:50
3 3073 Athlete Unknown 2:01:51
4 3076 Athlete Unknown 2:23:25
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 3087 Athlete Unknown 1:33:54
2 3085 Athlete Unknown 1:52:50
3 3073 Athlete Unknown 2:01:51
4 3076 Athlete Unknown 2:23:25

Sprint Overall Teams Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 3083 Athlete Unknown 1:09:13
2 3079 Athlete Unknown 1:16:47
3 3081 Athlete Unknown 1:23:16
4 3084 Athlete Unknown 1:25:55
5 3072 Athlete Unknown 1:31:52
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 3083 Athlete Unknown 1:09:13
2 3079 Athlete Unknown 1:16:47
3 3081 Athlete Unknown 1:23:16
4 3084 Athlete Unknown 1:25:55
5 3072 Athlete Unknown 1:31:52

Sprint Overall Teams COED Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 3083 Athlete Unknown 1:09:13
2 3079 Athlete Unknown 1:16:47
3 3072 Athlete Unknown 1:31:52
4 3080 Athlete Unknown 1:32:52
5 3077 Athlete Unknown 1:37:48
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 3083 Athlete Unknown 1:09:13
2 3079 Athlete Unknown 1:16:47
3 3072 Athlete Unknown 1:31:52
4 3080 Athlete Unknown 1:32:52
5 3077 Athlete Unknown 1:37:48

Sprint Overall Teams Male Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 3081 Athlete Unknown 1:23:16
2 3084 Athlete Unknown 1:25:55
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 3081 Athlete Unknown 1:23:16
2 3084 Athlete Unknown 1:25:55

Intermediate Overall Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 12 Mark Buckingham 25 Male 2:03:44
2 22 John Reback 40 Male 2:08:51
3 21 Fred Monteiro Da Silva 31 Male 2:10:10
4 13 Miguel Tellez 39 Male 2:10:45
5 18 Cobi Morales 36 Male 2:12:24
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
19 19 Isabel Olivas 26 Female 2:23:16
32 2 Nikole Jones 33 Female 2:28:40
38 1057 Jeanine Feldman 32 Female 2:31:28
39 7 Sandra Forero 32 Female 2:31:39
43 5 Monica Rossi-Montero 41 Female 2:32:33
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 12 Mark Buckingham 2:03:44
2 22 John Reback 2:08:51
3 21 Fred Monteiro Da Silva 2:10:10
4 13 Miguel Tellez 2:10:45
5 18 Cobi Morales 2:12:24
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
19 19 Isabel Olivas 2:23:16
32 2 Nikole Jones 2:28:40
38 1057 Jeanine Feldman 2:31:28
39 7 Sandra Forero 2:31:39
43 5 Monica Rossi-Montero 2:32:33

Intermediate Overall Age Groups Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 60 Mario Fava 23 Male 2:16:53
2 257 Jorge Herrera 34 Male 2:17:22
3 126 Diego Zurutuza 26 Male 2:17:39
4 293 Michael Nunez 34 Male 2:18:47
5 273 Javier Pineda 35 Male 2:19:44
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
23 1057 Jeanine Feldman 32 Female 2:31:28
30 1001 Amy Miteff 26 Female 2:33:26
58 1163 Rocio Ore 38 Female 2:39:47
62 1218 Jennifer Magnussen 43 Female 2:40:37
91 1082 Meagan Bradley 33 Female 2:46:11
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 60 Mario Fava 2:16:53
2 257 Jorge Herrera 2:17:22
3 126 Diego Zurutuza 2:17:39
4 293 Michael Nunez 2:18:47
5 273 Javier Pineda 2:19:44
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
23 1057 Jeanine Feldman 2:31:28
30 1001 Amy Miteff 2:33:26
58 1163 Rocio Ore 2:39:47
62 1218 Jennifer Magnussen 2:40:37
91 1082 Meagan Bradley 2:46:11

Intermediate Overall Clysdale Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 882 Matthew Navarro 17 Male 2:47:59
2 856 Ernesto Santana 45 Male 2:52:24
3 835 Greg Watson 48 Male 2:52:45
4 826 Steven Suggs 25 Male 2:53:24
5 884 Kerry Mikulski 35 Male 2:54:17
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 882 Matthew Navarro 2:47:59
2 856 Ernesto Santana 2:52:24
3 835 Greg Watson 2:52:45
4 826 Steven Suggs 2:53:24
5 884 Kerry Mikulski 2:54:17

Sprint Overall Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
496 2007 Harry Kranichfeld 16 Male 11:36:
497 2057 Alexander Carbajal 20 Male 11:42:
1 2132 Jake Mills 29 Male 1:08:21
2 2146 Fernando Ferreyra 25 Male 1:11:58
3 2050 Sean Lefloch 24 Male 1:12:14
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
495 2931 Mandy Miller 49 Female 11:17:
25 2728 Tracy Towle 32 Female 1:20:24
34 2653 Angel King 28 Female 1:21:58
40 2886 Susana Fiore 42 Female 1:22:55
41 2809 Amy McGarry 39 Female 1:22:55
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
496 2007 Harry Kranichfeld 11:36:
497 2057 Alexander Carbajal 11:42:
1 2132 Jake Mills 1:08:21
2 2146 Fernando Ferreyra 1:11:58
3 2050 Sean Lefloch 1:12:14
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
495 2931 Mandy Miller 11:17:
25 2728 Tracy Towle 1:20:24
34 2653 Angel King 1:21:58
40 2886 Susana Fiore 1:22:55
41 2809 Amy McGarry 1:22:55

Sprint Awards Age Groups Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2132 Jake Mills 29 Male 1:08:21
2 2146 Fernando Ferreyra 25 Male 1:11:58
1 2050 Sean Lefloch 24 Male 1:12:14
1 2294 Darryl Rodgers 38 Male 1:12:25
1 2353 Trey Seibold 42 Male 1:14:06
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2728 Tracy Towle 32 Female 1:20:24
1 2653 Angel King 28 Female 1:21:58
1 2886 Susana Fiore 42 Female 1:22:55
1 2809 Amy McGarry 39 Female 1:22:55
2 2883 Michelle Sanford 41 Female 1:23:45
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2132 Jake Mills 1:08:21
2 2146 Fernando Ferreyra 1:11:58
1 2050 Sean Lefloch 1:12:14
1 2294 Darryl Rodgers 1:12:25
1 2353 Trey Seibold 1:14:06
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2728 Tracy Towle 1:20:24
1 2653 Angel King 1:21:58
1 2886 Susana Fiore 1:22:55
1 2809 Amy McGarry 1:22:55
2 2883 Michelle Sanford 1:23:45

Sprint Overall Age Groups Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
440 2007 Harry Kranichfeld 16 Male 11:36:
441 2057 Alexander Carbajal 20 Male 11:42:
1 2132 Jake Mills 29 Male 1:08:21
2 2146 Fernando Ferreyra 25 Male 1:11:58
3 2050 Sean Lefloch 24 Male 1:12:14
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
439 2931 Mandy Miller 49 Female 11:17:
24 2728 Tracy Towle 32 Female 1:20:24
32 2653 Angel King 28 Female 1:21:58
38 2886 Susana Fiore 42 Female 1:22:55
39 2809 Amy McGarry 39 Female 1:22:55
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
440 2007 Harry Kranichfeld 11:36:
441 2057 Alexander Carbajal 11:42:
1 2132 Jake Mills 1:08:21
2 2146 Fernando Ferreyra 1:11:58
3 2050 Sean Lefloch 1:12:14
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
439 2931 Mandy Miller 11:17:
24 2728 Tracy Towle 1:20:24
32 2653 Angel King 1:21:58
38 2886 Susana Fiore 1:22:55
39 2809 Amy McGarry 1:22:55

Sprint Age Groups Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
5 2007 Harry Kranichfeld 16 Male 11:36:
17 2057 Alexander Carbajal 20 Male 11:42:
1 2132 Jake Mills 29 Male 1:08:21
2 2146 Fernando Ferreyra 25 Male 1:11:58
1 2050 Sean Lefloch 24 Male 1:12:14
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
10 2931 Mandy Miller 49 Female 11:17:
1 2728 Tracy Towle 32 Female 1:20:24
1 2653 Angel King 28 Female 1:21:58
1 2886 Susana Fiore 42 Female 1:22:55
1 2809 Amy McGarry 39 Female 1:22:55
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
5 2007 Harry Kranichfeld 11:36:
17 2057 Alexander Carbajal 11:42:
1 2132 Jake Mills 1:08:21
2 2146 Fernando Ferreyra 1:11:58
1 2050 Sean Lefloch 1:12:14
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
10 2931 Mandy Miller 11:17:
1 2728 Tracy Towle 1:20:24
1 2653 Angel King 1:21:58
1 2886 Susana Fiore 1:22:55
1 2809 Amy McGarry 1:22:55

Sprint Awards Athena Leaderboard

Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 3042 Andrea Linares 33 Female 1:23:19
2 3038 Katherine Schull 31 Female 1:42:26
1 3045 Cynthia Guerra 45 Female 1:45:16
3 3033 Kornelia Cruz 32 Female 1:51:45
2 3046 Deenah Farkas 42 Female 1:54:40
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 3042 Andrea Linares 1:23:19
2 3038 Katherine Schull 1:42:26
1 3045 Cynthia Guerra 1:45:16
3 3033 Kornelia Cruz 1:51:45
2 3046 Deenah Farkas 1:54:40