Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Prescott YMCA Whiskey Row Marathon

Sat May 05, 2012

750 Whipple Street

Marathon Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 68 Brian Tinder 32 Male 3:09:27
2 134 Andres Santiago 38 Male 3:13:19
3 121 Jeff Rome 23 Male 3:13:27
4 166 Brian Zacher 37 Male 3:15:45
5 7 Robert Ballard 43 Male 3:19:04
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
12 171 Randi Simon 37 Female 3:32:56
15 173 Amy Hobson 33 Female 3:34:13
24 23 Alwyne Butler 26 Female 3:55:18
31 102 Alison Obrien 25 Female 3:56:19
35 182 Lindsay Scheicoiller 30 Female 3:59:16
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 68 Brian Tinder 3:09:27
2 134 Andres Santiago 3:13:19
3 121 Jeff Rome 3:13:27
4 166 Brian Zacher 3:15:45
5 7 Robert Ballard 3:19:04
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
12 171 Randi Simon 3:32:56
15 173 Amy Hobson 3:34:13
24 23 Alwyne Butler 3:55:18
31 102 Alison Obrien 3:56:19
35 182 Lindsay Scheicoiller 3:59:16

Half Marathon Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 508 Nathan Marine 26 Male 1:27:17
2 640 Bryan Sedlock 29 Male 1:29:54
3 795 Nathan Coury 22 Male 1:29:55
4 685 Rob Turpin 42 Male 1:30:01
5 790 Joshoa Hillis 16 Male 1:30:08
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
7 253 Jessica Brown 26 Female 1:36:54
8 756 Karleen Dirmantas 33 Female 1:37:28
13 241 Camille Bloom 28 Female 1:39:35
15 658 Julie Starr 52 Female 1:40:15
23 793 Rachel James 30 Female 1:41:50
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 508 Nathan Marine 1:27:17
2 640 Bryan Sedlock 1:29:54
3 795 Nathan Coury 1:29:55
4 685 Rob Turpin 1:30:01
5 790 Joshoa Hillis 1:30:08
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
7 253 Jessica Brown 1:36:54
8 756 Karleen Dirmantas 1:37:28
13 241 Camille Bloom 1:39:35
15 658 Julie Starr 1:40:15
23 793 Rachel James 1:41:50

10K Run Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1418 Dallin Webb 18 Male 35:54
2 1598 Nathaniel Hald 19 Male 36:41
3 1387 David Valdez 27 Male 37:55
4 1918 Hayden Palmer 18 Male 40:15
5 1455 Simon Paige 14 Male 41:13
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
15 1949 Lyndsey Golden 31 Female 45:37
26 1375 Katie Townsend 12 Female 48:59
32 1416 Rainey Weaver 47 Female 49:31
35 844 Rhette Blakey 32 Female 50:00
37 1537 Cinda Kasun 36 Female 50:04
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1418 Dallin Webb 35:54
2 1598 Nathaniel Hald 36:41
3 1387 David Valdez 37:55
4 1918 Hayden Palmer 40:15
5 1455 Simon Paige 41:13
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
15 1949 Lyndsey Golden 45:37
26 1375 Katie Townsend 48:59
32 1416 Rainey Weaver 49:31
35 844 Rhette Blakey 50:00
37 1537 Cinda Kasun 50:04