Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Portage Invite - Open 5K 2011

Sat Oct 08, 2011

7145 Moorsbridge

Portage Invite - Open 5K 2011

128 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 7600 Zach Ripley 15:05.2
2 7555 Rick Cahoon 16:05.8
3 7629 Andy Yazzie 16:13.4
4 7672 Rick Bauer 16:41.5
5 7628 John Lipa 17:06.1
6 7663 Jon Ornez 17:30.2
7 7676 Christopher Pfahler 17:32.4
8 7662 Clinton Lawhorne 17:48.3
9 7621 Jody Williford 17:55.0
10 7642 JD Pepper 17:56.8
11 7677 Samuel Giestker 18:12.3
12 7623 Steve Leland 18:16.6
13 7606 Brian Tomanek 18:16.9
14 7658 Bryan Principe 18:19.9
15 7583 Anthony Mattioli 18:21.7
16 7575 Josh Holcomb 18:29.4
17 7561 David Demulder 18:31.8
18 7647 Aaron Kenemer 18:38.1
19 7681 Robert Schlinz 18:38.5
20 7616 Miles Ranke 18:44.0
21 7646 Gerry Verwey 18:46.3
22 7617 Jeremy Hepner 18:55.0
23 7563 David Dolsen 18:55.6
24 7671 Kevin Anderson 18:57.5
25 7669 Dustin Steinberger 18:57.7
26 7570 Carey Hammel 18:58.9
27 7652 Rob Hayden 19:04.3
28 7673 Jerry Brown 19:16.5
29 7624 Nick Rendou 19:19.0
30 7611 jeremy wyatt 19:20.4
31 7619 Nathan Burkhart 19:25.2
32 7618 Cody Mullins 19:27.6
33 7630 Robert Heppler 19:29.6
34 7602 Emily Scothorn 19:30.4
35 7627 Jay Shillinger 19:40.0
36 7598 Eric Reidsma 19:46.4
37 7556 Tyler Chantrenne 20:13.4
38 7597 Jaime Rangel 20:16.9
39 7613 Brian Wiggins 20:19.3
40 7595 Walker Priest 20:22.6
41 7605 Paul Soper 20:38.1
42 7659 Shane Campbell 20:40.8
43 7636 Jim Praeger 20:49.0
44 7643 Joey Pepper 20:56.3
45 7640 Blake Born 21:00.5
46 7609 Courtney Volstromer 21:06.8
47 7596 Gretchen Rambadt 21:13.4
48 7661 Rob Nieto 21:18.4
49 7648 Jill McEldowney 21:19.5
50 7554 Dave Butler 21:19.6
51 7584 Mark McLain 21:21.3
52 7604 Evan Snyder 21:24.9
53 7590 Michael Orwin 21:39.9
54 7645 Brandon VanDusen 21:42.5
55 7622 Brian Van Eerden 21:49.3
56 7559 Kendra Cook 21:54.2
57 7582 Spencer Marshall 22:01.1
58 7660 Patrick LaFleche 22:01.5
59 7649 Matt Longjohn 22:02.1
60 7591 Kevin parkins 22:09.3
61 7626 Tim Alvarado 22:11.5
62 7639 Tim Meeker 22:28.7
63 7550 Lawrence Albano 22:33.0
64 7634 Robert Buchanan 22:35.1
65 7651 Kevin Dietrich 22:38.2
66 7587 Nathan Morgan 22:44.1
67 7680 Randy Ritzema 22:46.2
68 7656 Sarah Doneth 22:54.9
69 7551 morris applebey 22:56.7
70 7650 Rylan Lindgren 23:14.9
71 7620 Trey Taliaferro 23:24.0
72 7631 Darin Shater 23:25.2
73 7599 Jan Reidsma 23:27.6
74 7614 Bob Smola 23:31.2
75 7674 Bonnie Brown 23:41.4
76 7610 Tom Wright 23:45.1
77 7588 Kote Obetts 24:04.8
78 7572 Hannah Henson 24:15.4
79 7625 Mark Lewis 24:16.1
80 7644 Jesse Schultz 24:26.4
81 7667 Robert Boyers 24:34.1
82 7552 Ruth Borst 24:48.0
83 7585 Pete Mestelle 24:48.2
84 7655 Becky Jackson 24:50.1
85 7580 Emily Knight 24:50.5
86 7607 Leah Tundevold 24:51.9
87 7666 Alan Kastrzewa 24:56.2
88 7574 Karen Herdman 24:56.5
89 7564 Kassy Eastman 25:08.4
90 7665 Scott Trapp 25:15.3
91 7679 Richard Martinovich 25:20.8
92 7594 Kevin Priest 25:26.3
93 7569 Taylor Hagen 25:39.1
94 7571 Denise Hartsough 25:49.5
95 7678 Teddy Heiser 25:53.1
96 7579 Danielle Knight 26:06.3
97 7633 Matthew Hoop 26:08.4
98 7675 Hannah Holcomb 26:09.3
99 7638 Hayden Durham 26:09.5
100 7558 Dennis Conley 26:12.0
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 7600 Zach Ripley 23 15:05.2
2 7555 Rick Cahoon 34 16:05.8
3 7629 Andy Yazzie 28 16:13.4
4 7672 Rick Bauer 32 16:41.5
5 7628 John Lipa 36 17:06.1
6 7663 Jon Ornez 30 17:30.2
7 7676 Christopher Pfahler 19 17:32.4
8 7662 Clinton Lawhorne 39 17:48.3
9 7621 Jody Williford 40 17:55.0
10 7642 JD Pepper 48 17:56.8
11 7677 Samuel Giestker 18 18:12.3
12 7623 Steve Leland 36 18:16.6
13 7606 Brian Tomanek 31 18:16.9
14 7658 Bryan Principe 23 18:19.9
15 7583 Anthony Mattioli 18 18:21.7
16 7575 Josh Holcomb 22 18:29.4
17 7561 David Demulder 22 18:31.8
18 7647 Aaron Kenemer 26 18:38.1
19 7681 Robert Schlinz 51 18:38.5
20 7616 Miles Ranke 18 18:44.0
21 7646 Gerry Verwey 33 18:46.3
22 7617 Jeremy Hepner 18 18:55.0
23 7563 David Dolsen 18 18:55.6
24 7671 Kevin Anderson 26 18:57.5
25 7669 Dustin Steinberger 18 18:57.7
26 7570 Carey Hammel 27 18:58.9
27 7652 Rob Hayden 40 19:04.3
28 7673 Jerry Brown 53 19:16.5
29 7624 Nick Rendou 19 19:19.0
30 7611 jeremy wyatt 24 19:20.4
31 7619 Nathan Burkhart 18 19:25.2
32 7618 Cody Mullins 18 19:27.6
33 7630 Robert Heppler 35 19:29.6
34 7602 Emily Scothorn 21 19:30.4
35 7627 Jay Shillinger 42 19:40.0
36 7598 Eric Reidsma 49 19:46.4
37 7556 Tyler Chantrenne 18 20:13.4
38 7597 Jaime Rangel 14 20:16.9
39 7613 Brian Wiggins 19 20:19.3
40 7595 Walker Priest 13 20:22.6
41 7605 Paul Soper 48 20:38.1
42 7659 Shane Campbell 20 20:40.8
43 7636 Jim Praeger 44 20:49.0
44 7643 Joey Pepper 22 20:56.3
45 7640 Blake Born 16 21:00.5
46 7609 Courtney Volstromer 18 21:06.8
47 7596 Gretchen Rambadt 18 21:13.4
48 7661 Rob Nieto 31 21:18.4
49 7648 Jill McEldowney 18 21:19.5
50 7554 Dave Butler 44 21:19.6
51 7584 Mark McLain 45 21:21.3
52 7604 Evan Snyder 22 21:24.9
53 7590 Michael Orwin 13 21:39.9
54 7645 Brandon VanDusen 23 21:42.5
55 7622 Brian Van Eerden 46 21:49.3
56 7559 Kendra Cook 14 21:54.2
57 7582 Spencer Marshall 14 22:01.1
58 7660 Patrick LaFleche 33 22:01.5
59 7649 Matt Longjohn 40 22:02.1
60 7591 Kevin parkins 22 22:09.3
61 7626 Tim Alvarado 16 22:11.5
62 7639 Tim Meeker 46 22:28.7
63 7550 Lawrence Albano 49 22:33.0
64 7634 Robert Buchanan 47 22:35.1
65 7651 Kevin Dietrich 49 22:38.2
66 7587 Nathan Morgan 13 22:44.1
67 7680 Randy Ritzema 58 22:46.2
68 7656 Sarah Doneth 29 22:54.9
69 7551 morris applebey 52 22:56.7
70 7650 Rylan Lindgren 9 23:14.9
71 7620 Trey Taliaferro 18 23:24.0
72 7631 Darin Shater 49 23:25.2
73 7599 Jan Reidsma 46 23:27.6
74 7614 Bob Smola 47 23:31.2
75 7674 Bonnie Brown 49 23:41.4
76 7610 Tom Wright 54 23:45.1
77 7588 Kote Obetts 20 24:04.8
78 7572 Hannah Henson 12 24:15.4
79 7625 Mark Lewis 47 24:16.1
80 7644 Jesse Schultz 13 24:26.4
81 7667 Robert Boyers 43 24:34.1
82 7552 Ruth Borst 50 24:48.0
83 7585 Pete Mestelle 55 24:48.2
84 7655 Becky Jackson 27 24:50.1
85 7580 Emily Knight 21 24:50.5
86 7607 Leah Tundevold 25 24:51.9
87 7666 Alan Kastrzewa 53 24:56.2
88 7574 Karen Herdman 49 24:56.5
89 7564 Kassy Eastman 18 25:08.4
90 7665 Scott Trapp 44 25:15.3
91 7679 Richard Martinovich 57 25:20.8
92 7594 Kevin Priest 40 25:26.3
93 7569 Taylor Hagen 17 25:39.1
94 7571 Denise Hartsough 53 25:49.5
95 7678 Teddy Heiser 18 25:53.1
96 7579 Danielle Knight 23 26:06.3
97 7633 Matthew Hoop 8 26:08.4
98 7675 Hannah Holcomb 19 26:09.3
99 7638 Hayden Durham 19 26:09.5
100 7558 Dennis Conley 54 26:12.0