Page 1
                                                           Pokagen Triathlon
                                                               05/21/2016
                                                                    
                                                           Olympic Triathlon
                                                            Overall Results
                                                                    
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  No.   Name          Ag Div      S   Swim    Tran1   Bike    Tran2   Run   Time    Penalty Final      
===== ======== ======== ===== ============= == ======== = ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   1/7      1/40     132 Dirk Pauley   47 M4549    M   21:54    0:45 1:02:50    0:40   46:02 2:12:09         2:12:09 
    2   1/5      2/40     268 Adam Boyle    38 M3539    M   23:23    1:06 1:08:50    1:00   44:57 2:19:15         2:19:15 
    3   2/7      3/40     264 Patrick Oconn 47 M4549    M   24:37    1:34 1:06:11    0:44   47:52 2:20:56         2:20:56 
    4   1/4      4/40     272 Matt Kimbrell 26 M2529    M   28:11    1:47 1:06:47    1:05   44:01 2:21:49         2:21:49 
    5   1/3      5/40     266 Aaron Belcher 24 M1824    M   26:22    2:48 1:07:32    1:24   45:42 2:23:47         2:23:47 
    6   2/3      6/40     265 William Kindr 23 M1824    M   25:47    0:42 1:07:49    0:30   52:23 2:27:09         2:27:09 
    7   1/5      7/40     185 Jim Stubbs    54 M5054    M   27:09    1:50 1:07:46    1:01   49:33 2:27:18         2:27:18 
    8   2/5      8/40     192 Gary Cater    52 M5054    M   21:51    2:10 1:12:37    1:27   49:54 2:27:57         2:27:57 
    9   1/4      9/40     229 Eric Hammon   31 M3034    M   25:28    1:00 1:11:24    0:49   49:41 2:28:20         2:28:20 
   10   1/1      1/9      224 Laurissa Dalr 34 F3034    F   22:44    1:41 1:15:31    1:02   48:03 2:29:00         2:29:00 
   11   1/5     10/40     165 Jon Lovett    43 M4044    M   25:42    1:16 1:11:40    0:58   50:52 2:30:26         2:30:26 
   12   1/2     11/40     212 Nicholas Hodg 58 M5559    M   26:30    2:00 1:12:31    1:01   50:07 2:32:07         2:32:07 
   13   2/5     12/40     135 Rolf Froideva 35 M3539    M   27:07    2:14 1:08:24    1:09   54:01 2:32:53    2:00 2:34:53 
   14   2/2     13/40     217 Tony Eyer     56 M5559    M   27:58    1:07 1:14:12    1:02   51:23 2:35:39         2:35:39 
   15   3/5     14/40     197 Nathan Sawatz 35 M3539    M   31:32    2:45 1:13:29    0:25   48:27 2:36:36         2:36:36 
   16   1/1      2/9      200 Diana Schowe  52 F5054    F   28:57    1:41 1:09:36    1:13   55:59 2:37:23         2:37:23 
   17   3/3     15/40     182 Corbett Hall  22 M1824    M   24:06    4:03 1:09:49    0:58   58:33 2:37:26         2:37:26 
   18   1/2      3/9      269 Marie Boyle   36 F3539    F   30:00    2:34 1:16:22    1:04   49:20 2:39:18         2:39:18 
   19   2/4     16/40     179 Scott Arnold  34 M3034    M   28:29    2:19 1:16:06    1:04   52:27 2:40:23         2:40:23 
   20   3/7     17/40     170 Brian Friend  47 M4549    M   27:59    0:43 1:09:13    0:30 1:03:40 2:42:03         2:42:03 
   21   2/5     18/40     174 Curtis Harris 42 M4044    M   24:10    2:12 1:20:02    1:22   54:51 2:42:34         2:42:34 
   22   3/5     19/40     199 Traever Wiela 40 M4044    M   29:09    2:07 1:12:37    1:25   58:47 2:44:02         2:44:02 
   23   1/2     20/40     261 Gerald Winter 61 M6065    M   27:12    2:42 1:16:38    1:23   58:37 2:46:30         2:46:30 
   24   2/4     21/40     118 Steve Kahl    28 M2529    M   32:00    3:08 1:17:19    1:09   54:07 2:47:40         2:47:40 
   25   2/2     22/40     164 David Duerk   63 M6065    M   29:44    2:04 1:12:49    1:25 1:05:14 2:51:14         2:51:14 
   26   1/2     23/40     239 Robert Rossba 65 M6569    M   26:40    2:47 1:14:48    1:32 1:05:56 2:51:41         2:51:41 
   27   3/5     24/40     173 Daniel Murray 52 M5054    M   33:05    1:46 1:16:17    1:59   58:55 2:52:00         2:52:00 
   28   1/2      4/9      248 Meghan Weller 26 F2529    F   27:34    2:30 1:21:45    1:32   59:58 2:53:18         2:53:18 
   29   3/4     25/40     130 Michael Yates 34 M3034    M   32:17    2:48 1:19:16    1:04   58:04 2:53:27         2:53:27 
   30   4/5     26/40     213 Jake Bradley  37 M3539    M   27:57    1:16 1:21:50    1:09 1:03:01 2:55:12         2:55:12 
   31   2/2     27/40     208 Kenneth Gelja 69 M6569    M   30:31    3:00 1:17:20    1:37 1:03:35 2:56:02         2:56:02 
   32   4/5     28/40     207 Jesse Hanna   40 M4044    M   27:41    1:51 1:22:21    1:13 1:03:05 2:56:09         2:56:09 
   33   1/2      5/9      119 Jenifer Wiles 44 F4044    F   30:13    1:59 1:22:12    2:03 1:04:07 3:00:32         3:00:32 
   34   4/7     29/40     147 John Martin   49 M4549    M   25:49    7:06 1:26:21    2:17   59:56 3:01:27         3:01:27 
   35   5/7     30/40     180 Brad McGraw   46 M4549    M   29:07    4:19 1:22:09    2:06 1:06:16 3:03:54         3:03:54 
   36   6/7     31/40     107 Tom Cantwell  46 M4549    M   31:13    7:12 1:28:32    2:34   58:19 3:07:48         3:07:48 
   37   2/2      6/9      157 Megan Marks   25 F2529    F   30:04    0:56 1:25:51    0:56 1:10:28 3:08:13         3:08:13 
   38   4/5     32/40     122 Brian Myers   53 M5054    M   31:15    3:01 1:22:36    1:03 1:11:27 3:09:20         3:09:20 
   39   3/4     33/40     222 Damon Schmidt 25 M2529    M   35:57    4:25 1:23:39    1:32 1:04:21 3:09:52         3:09:52 
   40   4/4     34/40     114 Joey Szynal   31 M3034    M   25:52    3:06 1:31:48    0:48 1:10:32 3:12:04         3:12:04 

















                                                                                                                                   Page 2
                                                           Pokagen Triathlon
                                                               05/21/2016
                                                                    
                                                           Olympic Triathlon
                                                            Overall Results
                                                                    
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  No.   Name          Ag Div      S   Swim    Tran1   Bike    Tran2   Run   Time    Penalty Final      
===== ======== ======== ===== ============= == ======== = ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
   41   5/5     35/40     127 Tim Sanker    52 M5054    M   28:46    4:43 1:33:38    1:27 1:04:21 3:12:52         3:12:52 
   42   2/2      7/9      289 Lesley Kruzel 43 F4044    F   29:34    2:58 1:22:14    1:38 1:18:06 3:14:28         3:14:28 
   43   2/2      8/9      110 Rikki Linne   37 F3539    F   38:36    2:12 1:16:21    2:11 1:19:37 3:18:53         3:18:53 
   44   1/1      9/9      104 Brenda Worrel 57 F5559    F   37:30    4:12 1:26:58    1:26 1:11:41 3:21:46         3:21:46 
   45   5/5     36/40     151 Jason Harriso 39 M3539    M   38:02    5:49 1:33:53    2:13 1:19:59 3:39:54         3:39:54 
   46   7/7     37/40     181 Daniel Diener 47 M4549    M   38:55    7:16 1:26:41    2:44 1:24:21 3:39:55         3:39:55 
   47   4/4     38/40     142 Travis McDani 28 M2529    M   49:44    3:23 1:33:09    0:45 1:19:00 3:45:59         3:45:59 
   48   5/5     39/40     134 John Musgrave 44 M4044    M   41:19    5:41 1:39:31    2:59 1:21:41 3:51:08         3:51:08 
   49   1/1     40/40     124 Douglas Middl 60 CLYDE    M   40:50    2:02 1:15:12    2:35 1:56:06 3:56:43         3:56:43