Pokagen Triathlon
                                05/21/2016
                                     
                                  Olympic
                             AGE GROUP RESULTS

                                                          MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Ca Ev Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = == == ======= ======= ======= 
    1   132   132 Dirk Pauley             FORT WAYNE           IN 47 M  A  I 2:12:09         2:12:09 

                                                         FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Ca Ev Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = == == ======= ======= ======= 
    1   224   224 Laurissa Dalrymple      GRANGER              IN 34 F  A  I 2:29:00         2:29:00 

                                                      MALE OVERALL MASTERS WINNER
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Ca Ev Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = == == ======= ======= ======= 
    1   264   264 Patrick Oconnell        WARSAW               IN 47 M  A  I 2:20:56         2:20:56 

                                                     FEMALE OVERALL MASTERS WINNER
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Ca Ev Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = == == ======= ======= ======= 
    1   200   200 Diana Schowe            AUBURN               IN 52 F  A  I 2:37:23         2:37:23 

                                                         MALE 13 - 17 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 

                                                        FEMALE 13 - 17 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 

                                                         MALE 18 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   266   266 Aaron Belcher           FORT WAYNE           IN 24 M   A   I 2:23:47         2:23:47 
    2   265   265 William Kindrick        GREENFIELD           IN 23 M   A   I 2:27:09         2:27:09 
    3   182   182 Corbett Hall            BLOOMINGTON          IN 22 M   A   I 2:37:26         2:37:26 

                                                        FEMALE 18 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 

                                                         MALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   272   272 Matt Kimbrell           FORT WAYNE           IN 26 M   A   I 2:21:49         2:21:49 
    2   118   118 Steve Kahl              KALAMAZOO            MI 28 M   A   I 2:47:40         2:47:40 
    3   222   222 Damon Schmidt           CONTINENTAL          OH 25 M   A   I 3:09:52         3:09:52 
    4   142   142 Travis McDaniel         SAN PIERRE           IN 28 M   A   I 3:45:59         3:45:59 

                                                        FEMALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   248   248 Meghan Weller           GOSHEN               IN 26 F   A   I 2:53:18         2:53:18 
    2   157   157 Megan Marks             CHICAGO              IL 25 F   A   I 3:08:13         3:08:13 

                                                         MALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   229   229 Eric Hammon             DEFIANCE             OH 31 M   A   I 2:28:20         2:28:20 
    2   179   179 Scott Arnold            FORT WAYNE           IN 34 M   A   I 2:40:23         2:40:23 
    3   130   130 Michael Yates           NILES                MI 34 M   A   I 2:53:27         2:53:27 
    4   114   114 Joey Szynal             CHICAGO              IL 31 M   A   I 3:12:04         3:12:04 

                                                        FEMALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 

                                                         MALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   268   268 Adam Boyle              CHICAGO              IL 38 M   A   I 2:19:15         2:19:15 
    2   135   135 Rolf Froidevaux         WARSAW               IN 35 M   A   I 2:32:53    2:00 2:34:53 
    3   197   197 Nathan Sawatzky         SOUTH BEND           IN 35 M   A   I 2:36:36         2:36:36 
    4   213   213 Jake Bradley            CARMEL               IN 37 M   A   I 2:55:12         2:55:12 
    5   151   151 Jason Harrison          GOSHEN               IN 39 M   A   I 3:39:54         3:39:54 

                                                        FEMALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   269   269 Marie Boyle             CHICAGO              IL 36 F   A   I 2:39:18         2:39:18 
    2   110   110 Rikki Linne             FAIRMOUNT            IL 37 F   A   I 3:18:53         3:18:53 


                                                         MALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   165   165 Jon Lovett              FORT WAYNE           IN 43 M   A   I 2:30:26         2:30:26 
    2   174   174 Curtis Harris           NILES                MI 42 M   A   I 2:42:34         2:42:34 
    3   199   199 Traever Wieland         FORT WAYNE           IN 40 M   A   I 2:44:02         2:44:02 
    4   207   207 Jesse Hanna             FORT WAYNE           IN 40 M   A   I 2:56:09         2:56:09 
    5   134   134 John Musgrave           FORT WAYNE           IN 44 M   A   I 3:51:08         3:51:08 

                                                        FEMALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   119   119 Jenifer Wiles           SWANTON              OH 44 F   A   I 3:00:32         3:00:32 
    2   289   289 Lesley Kruzel           HOLLAND              OH 43 F   A   I 3:14:28         3:14:28 

                                                         MALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   147   147 John Martin             CHICAGO              IL 49 M   A   I 3:01:27         3:01:27 
    2   180   180 Brad McGraw             LAGRANGE             IN 46 M   A   I 3:03:54         3:03:54 
    3   107   107 Tom Cantwell            LEBANON              OH 46 M   A   I 3:07:48         3:07:48 
    4   181   181 Daniel Diener           GOSHEN               IN 47 M   A   I 3:39:55         3:39:55 

                                                        FEMALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 

                                                         MALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   185   185 Jim Stubbs              TROY                 OH 54 M   A   I 2:27:18         2:27:18 
    2   192   192 Gary Cater              FORT WAYNE           IN 52 M   A   I 2:27:57         2:27:57 
    3   173   173 Daniel Murray           BLUFFTON             IN 52 M   A   I 2:52:00         2:52:00 
    4   122   122 Brian Myers             DECATUR              IN 53 M   A   I 3:09:20         3:09:20 
    5   127   127 Tim Sanker              CHICAGO              IL 52 M   A   I 3:12:52         3:12:52 

                                                        FEMALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 


                                                         MALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   212   212 Nicholas Hodgman        FORT WAYNE           IN 58 M   A   I 2:32:07         2:32:07 
    2   217   217 Tony Eyer               WAUSEON              OH 56 M   A   I 2:35:39         2:35:39 

                                                        FEMALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   104   104 Brenda Worrell          WARSAW               IN 57 F   A   I 3:21:46         3:21:46 

                                                         MALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   261   261 Gerald Winters          CHARLOTTE            NC 61 M   A   I 2:46:30         2:46:30 
    2   164   164 David Duerk             DEFIANCE             OH 63 M   A   I 2:51:14         2:51:14 

                                                        FEMALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 

                                                         MALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   239   239 Robert Rossbach         GROSSE POINTE PARK   MI 65 M   A   I 2:51:41         2:51:41 
    2   208   208 Kenneth Geljack         BRISTOL              IN 69 M   A   I 2:56:02         2:56:02 

                                                        FEMALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 

                                                         MALE 70 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 

                                                        FEMALE 70 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= =======