Pokagen Triathlon
                                05/20/2017
                                      
                             Sprint Triathlon
                             Age Group Results

                                                          MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Ca Ev Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = == == ======= ======= ======= 
    1   223   223 Timothy Murray          GOSHEN               IN 31 M  A  S 1:12:28         1:12:28 

                                                         FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Ca Ev Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = == == ======= ======= ======= 
    1   196   196 Grace Kendra            SPRING LAKE          MI 22 F  A  S 1:24:12         1:24:12 

                                                      MALE OVERALL MASTERS WINNER
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Ca Ev Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = == == ======= ======= ======= 
    1   220   220 Brian Gillie            FORT WAYNE           IN 42 M  A  S 1:17:33         1:17:33 

                                                     FEMALE OVERALL MASTERS WINNER
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Ca Ev Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = == == ======= ======= ======= 
    1   285   285 Diana Schowe                                    53 F  A  S 1:29:36         1:29:36 

                                                         MALE 13 - 17 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   214   214 Mason Gaerte            ANGOLA               IN 16 M   A   S 1:36:11         1:36:11 

                                                        FEMALE 13 - 17 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   258   258 Taylor Clemens          ANGOLA               IN 16 F   A   S 1:41:02         1:41:02 

                                                         MALE 18 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   225   225 Zachary Willig          NAPERVILLE           IL 22 M   A   S 1:13:13         1:13:13 

                                                        FEMALE 18 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 

                                                         MALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   208   208 Lincoln Frey            FORT WAYNE           IN 26 M   A   S 1:23:20         1:23:20 
    2   218   218 George Stubbs           TROY                 OH 25 M   A   S 1:27:58         1:27:58 
    3   210   210 Adam Harris             MARKLE               IN 27 M   A   S 1:53:00         1:53:00 

                                                        FEMALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 

                                                         MALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   260   260 Eric Hammon             DEFIANCE             OH 32 M   A   S 1:17:21         1:17:21 
    2   203   203 Justin Bartlett         FORT WAYNE           IN 33 M   A   S 1:28:40         1:28:40 
    3   259   259 Ray Pence               WATERLOO             IN 34 M   A   S 1:41:23         1:41:23 
    4   209   209 Kyle Smith              NORTH LIBERTY        IN 32 M   A   S 1:42:16         1:42:16 
    5   216   216 Amir Zaid               INDIANAPOLIS         IN 34 M   A   S 1:43:52         1:43:52 

                                                        FEMALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   273   273 Nora Budreau            FREMONT              IN 34 F   A   S 1:35:15         1:35:15 
    2   187   187 Meryl Prochaska         CHICAGO              IL 32 F   A   S 1:43:09         1:43:09 
    3   191   191 Hayley Beauchamp        WABASH               IN 31 F   A   S 1:53:28         1:53:28 
    4   197   197 Rachel Penner           GOSHEN               IN 30 F   A   S 1:53:39         1:53:39 

                                                         MALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   224   224 Mark Watson, Jr.        ANGOLA               IN 38 M   A   S 1:20:57         1:20:57 
    2   266   266 Alex Hoffman            FORT WAYNE           IN 39 M   A   S 1:26:34         1:26:34 
    3   199   199 Micah Prochaska         CHICAGO              IL 36 M   A   S 1:28:45         1:28:45 
    4   212   212 Jordan Marshall         FORT WAYNE           IN 38 M   A   S 1:30:20         1:30:20 
    5   221   221 Bryan Weber             FREMONT              IN 38 M   A   S 1:31:41         1:31:41 
    6   222   222 Ross Kinsey             FORT WAYNE           IN 37 M   A   S 1:32:34         1:32:34 
    7   262   262 John Coughlin           FAIRVIEW PARK        OH 35 M   A   S 1:36:27         1:36:27 
    8   215   215 Matthew Herald          FORT WAYNE           IN 39 M   A   S 1:47:25         1:47:25 
    9   263   263 Joe Coughlin            FAIRVIEW PARK        OH 36 M   A   S 1:55:35         1:55:35 
   10   267   267 Jason Blume             AVILLA               IN 36 M   A   S 1:59:30         1:59:30 

                                                        FEMALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   195   195 Danielle Wetzel         FORT WAYNE           IN 37 F   A   S 1:57:12         1:57:12 
    2   287   287 Kristen Martin                                  37 F   A   S 1:59:44         1:59:44 
    3   188   188 Kristi Spears           INDIANAPOLIS         IN 36 F   A   S 2:02:57         2:02:57 


                                                         MALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   202   202 Mark Leu                LAGRANGE             IN 41 M   A   S 1:25:05         1:25:05 
    2   282   282 Jason Hoefel                                    41 M   A   S 1:31:51         1:31:51 
    3   211   211 Josh Neal               FORT WAYNE           IN 40 M   A   S 1:36:14         1:36:14 

                                                        FEMALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   257   257 Rebecca Corrente        EDWARDSBURG          MI 41 F   A   S 1:48:54         1:48:54 
    2   186   186 Rebecca Evans           FORT WAYNE           IN 42 F   A   S 2:02:00         2:02:00 

                                                         MALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 

                                                        FEMALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   192   192 Annmarie Treglia        CHELSEA              MI 48 F   A   S 1:42:46         1:42:46 

                                                         MALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   272   272 Paul Furniss            ANGOLA               IN 50 M   A   S 1:22:20         1:22:20 
    2   265   265 Mark Witmer             ROANOKE              IN 51 M   A   S 1:26:36         1:26:36 
    3   201   201 Paul Baker              HOWE                 IN 53 M   A   S 1:30:13         1:30:13 
    4   274   274 Jeff Martin             ANGOLA               IN 50 M   A   S 1:30:43         1:30:43 

                                                        FEMALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   194   194 Michelle Pontorno       ANGOLA               IN 52 F   A   S 2:12:41         2:12:41 
    2   198   198 Mary Csire              LAPEER               MI 54 F   A   S 2:30:45         2:30:45 


                                                         MALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   261   261 Bill Hanna              ROCHESTER            MI 57 M   A   S 1:23:11         1:23:11 
    2   217   217 Jim Stubbs              TROY                 OH 55 M   A   S 1:28:00         1:28:00 
    3   226   226 Peter Castiglione       LAPEER               MI 56 M   A   S 1:44:33         1:44:33 
    4   205   205 Nathan Conger           DOWNERS GROVE        IL 59 M   A   S 1:44:43         1:44:43 

                                                        FEMALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 

                                                         MALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   213   213 Bob Switzer             DEFIANCE             OH 61 M   A   S 1:25:18         1:25:18 

                                                        FEMALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 

                                                         MALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   219   219 Phil Rizzo              FORT WAYNE           IN 65 M   A   S 1:30:35         1:30:35 

                                                        FEMALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 

                                                         MALE 70 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 

                                                        FEMALE 70 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= =======