Pokagen Triathlon
                                05/20/2017
                                      
                                  Olympic
                             AGE GROUP RESULTS

                                                          MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Ca Ev Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = == == ======= ======= ======= 
    1   252   252 Eric Turner             CHICAGO              IL 33 M  A  I 2:15:22         2:15:22 

                                                         FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Ca Ev Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = == == ======= ======= ======= 
    1   162   162 Karah Osterberg         NORTH AURORA         IL 29 F  A  I 2:36:41         2:36:41 

                                                      MALE OVERALL MASTERS WINNER
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Ca Ev Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = == == ======= ======= ======= 
    1   251   251 Eduardo Fernandez       BLOOMINGTON          IN 42 M  A  I 2:26:08    2:00 2:28:08 

                                                     FEMALE OVERALL MASTERS WINNER
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Ca Ev Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = == == ======= ======= ======= 
    1   279   279 Julie Berger                                    48 F  A  I 3:03:26         3:03:26 

                                                         MALE 13 - 17 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 

                                                        FEMALE 13 - 17 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 

                                                         MALE 18 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   179   179 Wade Regadanz           FREMONT              IN 19 M   A   I 3:24:04         3:24:04 

                                                        FEMALE 18 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 

                                                         MALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   254   254 Ryan Bosma              FORT WAYNE           IN 27 M   A   I 2:46:36         2:46:36 

                                                        FEMALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 

                                                         MALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   255   255 Ryan Boylan             COLUMBIA CITY        IN 33 M   A   I 2:33:53    2:00 2:35:53 
    2   178   178 Terry Mitchell          WHITESTOWN           IN 30 M   A   I 2:43:41         2:43:41 

                                                        FEMALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 

                                                         MALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   183   183 Matt Plunkett           BLOOMINGTON          IN 39 M   A   I 2:29:19         2:29:19 
    2   173   173 Jacob Fitzmaurice       COLUMBIA CITY        IN 36 M   A   I 2:40:22         2:40:22 
    3   170   170 Parker Beauchamp        WABASH               IN 37 M   A   I 2:51:09         2:51:09 
    4   184   184 Tony Steffel            TROY                 OH 35 M   A   I 2:51:14         2:51:14 
    5   177   177 Scott Arnold            FORT WAYNE           IN 35 M   A   I 2:55:15         2:55:15 
    6   250   250 Ty Renbarger            CICERO               IN 36 M   A   I 2:59:09         2:59:09 

                                                        FEMALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 


                                                         MALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   278   278 Jason Perry                                     40 M   A   I 2:29:04         2:29:04 
    2   180   180 Jon Lovett              FORT WAYNE           IN 44 M   A   I 2:41:57         2:41:57 
    3   175   175 Curtis Harris           NILES                MI 43 M   A   I 2:49:18         2:49:18 
    4   176   176 David Dyck              MIDDLEBURY           IN 42 M   A   I 2:51:43    2:00 2:53:43 
    5   167   167 Dennis Dickinson        CROWN POINT          IN 44 M   A   I 3:05:24         3:05:24 
    6   185   185 Chris Mauch             FORT WAYNE           IN 41 M   A   I 3:13:23         3:13:23 
    7   165   165 John McNaughton         FORT WAYNE           IN 41 M   A   I 3:31:53         3:31:53 

                                                        FEMALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   160   160 Amanda Carey            AUBURN               IN 43 F   A   I 3:11:05         3:11:05 
    2   159   159 Julie Molenar           ORLAND PARK          IL 44 F   A   I 3:32:59         3:32:59 

                                                         MALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   169   169 Richard Church          WABASH               IN 47 M   A   I 2:39:12         2:39:12 
    2   168   168 Michel Routhier         WEST UNITY           OH 49 M   A   I 3:00:10         3:00:10 
    3   182   182 Chris Pontorno          ANGOLA               IN 45 M   A   I 3:01:59         3:01:59 

                                                        FEMALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 

                                                         MALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   181   181 Jeffrey Hansen          CHICAGO              IL 50 M   A   I 2:31:06         2:31:06 
    2   166   166 John White              WINONA LAKE          IN 54 M   A   I 2:42:43         2:42:43 
    3   286   286 Edward Krieger          COLUMBUS             OH 54 M   A   I 3:30:40         3:30:40 

                                                        FEMALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   158   158 Pamala Sullivan         COLUMBUS             OH 53 F   A   I 3:53:15         3:53:15 
    2   161   161 Robin Karlov            CHICAGO              IL 53 F   A   I 4:00:36         4:00:36 


                                                         MALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   171   171 Sam Switzer             DEFIANCE             OH 56 M   A   I 2:29:42         2:29:42 

                                                        FEMALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 

                                                         MALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1   253   253 Gerald Winters          CHARLOTTE            NC 62 M   A   I 2:50:33         2:50:33 

                                                        FEMALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 

                                                         MALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 

                                                        FEMALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 

                                                         MALE 70 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= ======= 

                                                        FEMALE 70 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   No.   Name                    Town                 St Ag S Cat Eve Time    Penalty Final      
===== ===== ===== ======================= ==================== == == = === === ======= ======= =======