« 2017
/
 
Pine Bush Triathlon
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Swim swim_Place BIKE Bike_Place Run Run_Place div place Finish Time
1 27 Michael Cooley Delmar NY 37 M 4:19 5 30:38 2 19:42 1 1 54:39
2 30 Matthew Crave Schenectady NY 40 M 4:28 10 31:06 3 22:43 12 1 58:16
3 64 Donald Guest Saranac Lake NY 22 M 4:42 17 33:38 8 20:19 4 1 58:39
4 32 Dan Cummings Westfield NJ 36 M 5:51 41 31:19 4 22:11 9 2 59:20
5 7 John Battistelli Dix Hills NY 24 M 4:26 9 33:41 9 21:15 6 2 59:21
6 62 Martin Gordinier Delmar NY 46 M 4:39 15 32:48 6 22:12 10 2 59:38
7 165 Pat Sommo Guilderland NY 49 M 4:34 11 32:21 5 23:44 15 3 1:00:37
8 120 Daniel Murphy Delmar NY 42 M 6:53 92 34:38 10 21:09 5 4 1:02:38
9 78 Jack Huber Delmar NY 16 M 5:15 23 38:09 26 20:01 2 1 1:03:24
10 57 Charlie Gauthier Niskayuna NY 31 M 5:35 35 35:54 16 22:40 11 3 1:04:08
11 182 Charles Walck North Syracuse NY 28 M 4:46 19 33:20 7 26:15 30 3 1:04:19
12 177 Hank Tripp Glenmont NY 38 M 5:44 39 35:05 11 23:43 14 4 1:04:32
13 100 Colin Leonard Slingerlands NY 16 M 3:51 2 36:38 20 24:19 18 2 1:04:47
14 52 Jonathon Feil Schenectady NY 20 M 4:26 8 40:43 41 20:05 3 4 1:05:13
15 191 Robert Wither Niskayuna NY 56 M 6:14 54 35:44 14 25:10 22 1 1:07:07
16 53 Bradley Fischer Saratoga Springs NY 37 M 5:34 34 36:43 21 25:21 24 5 1:07:37
17 187 Alex White Unadilla NY 22 M 6:22 61 38:20 27 23:12 13 5 1:07:53
18 73 Bryce Henkel Voorheesville NY 14 M 3:25 1 39:29 32 25:01 20 1 1:07:54
19 48 Benjamin Drzymala Altamont NY 16 M 4:55 21 41:46 52 21:19 7 3 1:07:58
20 150 Alan Rickard Chantilly VA 60 M 4:34 12 35:42 13 27:52 39 1 1:08:06
21 87 Hamish Kerr Schenectady NY 44 M 6:24 62 37:07 22 25:02 21 5 1:08:32
22 138 Jodi Plante Saratoga Springs NY 43 F 5:36 36 35:26 12 28:46 48 1 1:09:47
23 114 Douglas Miller Rochester NY 53 M 6:48 83 35:54 15 27:11 36 2 1:09:51
24 45 Jonathan Demers Queensbury NY 41 M 5:24 28 37:21 24 27:09 34 6 1:09:52
25 193 Blake Wynia Delmar NY 34 M 3:56 3 42:05 59 24:01 16 6 1:10:01
26 113 Christopher McNally Ballston Spa NY 51 M 5:12 22 36:26 18 28:28 44 3 1:10:05
27 124 Sean O'Donnell Latham NY 38 M 5:58 44 38:38 28 26:04 28 7 1:10:39
28 92 Evan Kujawski Albany NY 39 F 6:34 74 37:38 25 26:35 32 1 1:10:45
29 44 Tracey Delaney Queensbury NY 52 F 6:28 66 39:34 35 25:10 23 1 1:11:11
30 181 Sarah Vogel Slingerlans NY 47 F 7:05 103 37:10 23 27:50 38 2 1:12:04
31 56 Susy Garcia-Romero Rensselaer NY 34 F 6:52 90 41:06 47 25:38 25 2 1:13:35
32 65 Joshua Halse Watervliet NY 32 M 5:21 26 36:27 19 31:59 87 8 1:13:45
33 190 Jonah Williams Saratoga Springs NY 23 M 9:46 164 42:03 57 22:10 8 6 1:13:58
34 160 Eric Simonds Latham NY 40 M 6:13 53 40:06 36 28:37 45 7 1:14:55
35 82 Julia Jesse Highlands Ranch CO 21 F 4:38 14 41:29 48 28:54 49 1 1:15:00
36 199 Alexis Anagnstpulos 15 F 6:59 95 43:51 83 24:18 17 1 1:15:07
37 16 Eric Brennan Albany NY 23 M 5:24 27 42:47 70 27:09 35 7 1:15:18
38 14 Chris Boldiston Albany NY 57 M 5:56 42 39:31 33 29:59 60 4 1:15:26
39 176 Quinn Treadgold Fairlee VT 23 M 7:02 98 42:39 69 25:53 26 8 1:15:33
40 166 Steven String Gloversville NY 53 M 6:28 67 36:16 17 32:50 96 5 1:15:33
41 164 Jordyn Sommo Guilderland NY 17 F 4:20 6 42:31 66 29:08 50 2 1:15:58
42 186 Josh Whipple Schenectady NY 41 M 4:04 4 43:18 74 28:43 47 8 1:16:03
43 101 Timothy Leonard Slingerlands NY 51 M 5:59 45 42:25 63 27:44 37 6 1:16:07
44 154 Larry Salvagni Feura Bush NY 43 M 30:32 67 9 1:16:09
45 107 Susan Madagan Hilton Head SC 54 F 5:44 38 38:58 29 31:39 81 2 1:16:20
46 15 Darryl Bray Niskayuna NY 44 M 6:09 47 41:06 46 29:16 54 10 1:16:30
47 26 Josh Cookfair Galway NY 31 M 7:31 128 43:01 73 26:03 27 9 1:16:33
48 123 Alan Ng Albany NY 38 M 6:32 71 40:32 39 29:40 58 10 1:16:43
49 119 John Mounteer Altamont NY 63 M 6:27 65 41:00 44 29:19 55 2 1:16:45
50 11 William Belden Ballston Lake NY 41 M 6:51 88 39:12 31 31:30 77 11 1:17:32
51 196 Eric Zalewsky Malta NY 48 M 6:11 51 39:32 34 32:04 88 12 1:17:46
52 143 Chet Pratt Schenectady NY 53 M 6:41 81 42:00 55 29:15 52 7 1:17:55
53 117 David Morales Glenville NY 45 M 6:40 80 40:34 40 30:52 70 13 1:18:06
54 6 Rusty Bascom Schenectady NY 50 M 6:25 63 44:06 86 28:03 40 8 1:18:33
55 43 Vance Dean Southington CT 60 M 6:03 46 41:47 53 30:53 71 3 1:18:42
56 112 Timothy McElrath Menands NY 51 M 4:36 13 40:18 37 33:51 104 9 1:18:44
57 178 Christian Vandervort Voorheesville NY 56 M 6:52 89 41:39 50 30:15 64 10 1:18:45
58 173 Michael Tobin Rensselaer NY 46 M 6:21 60 40:58 43 31:38 80 14 1:18:56
59 85 Melissa Kalvestrand Ballston Spa NY 38 F 5:15 24 42:16 61 31:30 78 3 1:19:01
60 94 Dianna Langdon Altamont NY 50 F 6:56 93 41:30 49 30:56 72 3 1:19:22
61 161 Nicole Smith Saratoga Springs NY 43 F 5:31 33 42:31 65 31:36 79 3 1:19:37
62 110 Jeffrey Marx Castleton NY 45 M 5:26 30 41:44 51 32:35 94 15 1:19:44
63 170 Jon Terry Albany NY 26 M 5:19 25 44:55 97 29:34 56 9 1:19:46
64 125 David Olsen Niskayuna NY 65 M 6:10 49 42:07 60 31:45 83 4 1:20:01
65 93 Darlene Kusaywa Clifton Park NY 53 F 7:03 101 41:48 54 31:19 74 4 1:20:08
66 39 Kenny Day Mechanicville NY 30 M 8:17 151 42:22 62 29:43 59 11 1:20:21
67 195 Brian Yates Selkirk NY 46 M 4:53 20 40:48 42 34:47 114 16 1:20:27
68 122 Katharine Neer Saratoga Spgs NY 30 F 7:10 111 42:49 71 30:31 66 4 1:20:29
69 197 Colleen Zeliph Voorheesville NY 36 F 6:35 75 45:49 102 28:23 43 5 1:20:46
70 19 Terry Briscoe Saratoga Spgs NY 50 M 7:47 136 39:00 30 34:11 107 11 1:20:58
71 46 Jeremy Denton Sr Clifton Park NY 41 M 5:58 43 43:21 76 31:42 82 17 1:20:59
72 188 Chloe Williams Saratoga Springs NY 25 F 7:19 119 47:36 122 26:08 29 2 1:21:02
73 40 Emma Dean Southington CT 58 F 8:36 157 43:57 85 28:37 46 5 1:21:09
74 9 Alicia Beeman Albany NY 40 F 6:31 69 42:50 72 31:54 85 4 1:21:14
75 38 Marta Dauphinee Glenville NY 39 F 8:26 152 43:44 81 29:15 51 6 1:21:23
76 36 Travis Darrin Schenectady NY 24 M 7:26 123 49:45 135 24:33 19 10 1:21:43
77 66 MacKenzie Halse Watervliet NY 29 F 6:18 57 43:22 77 32:19 92 3 1:21:58
78 158 Jackie Scovello Albany NY 34 F 6:32 70 42:27 64 33:04 100 7 1:22:02
79 54 Scott Frass Troy NY 42 M 6:18 58 43:46 82 32:06 90 18 1:22:08
80 185 Michael Weiler Glenmont NY 51 M 6:36 76 43:51 84 31:54 86 12 1:22:20
81 58 Alicia Gillen Altamont NY 47 F 6:38 78 42:37 68 33:13 101 5 1:22:28
82 108 Sandy Malloy Feura Bush NY 48 F 6:15 56 46:13 106 30:05 61 6 1:22:32
83 139 Bill Pobran Troy NY 39 M 7:53 138 44:34 92 30:11 63 12 1:22:37
84 37 Justin Dauphinee Glenville NY 43 M 7:11 112 44:56 98 30:47 69 19 1:22:53
85 116 Diana Moller Oneonta NY 37 F 8:29 154 43:20 75 31:06 73 8 1:22:53
86 128 Ryan Pappalau Schoharie NY 18 M 5:30 32 49:14 131 28:13 41 4 1:22:56
87 102 Laura Lewis Clifton Park NY 53 F 6:40 79 42:01 56 34:18 109 6 1:22:59
88 95 Etienne Larose Pittsford NY 40 M 7:34 132 46:13 107 29:15 53 20 1:23:02
89 146 Amanda Reagan Bennington VT 31 F 8:33 156 46:21 108 28:21 42 9 1:23:14
90 175 Shannon Toomey Cohoes NY 37 F 6:51 87 41:00 45 35:43 127 10 1:23:33
91 59 Kelly Gillen Altamont NY 50 F 6:49 86 42:05 58 34:54 116 7 1:23:47
92 130 Robert Pastel Albany NY 60 M 6:38 77 43:33 80 33:42 103 5 1:23:52
93 5 Steven Balahtsis New York NY 49 M 6:28 68 46:08 105 31:25 76 21 1:24:01
94 79 Christopher Ingemie Niskayuna NY 35 M 6:58 94 50:27 138 26:46 33 13 1:24:10
95 22 Jason Butler Tribes Hill NY 46 M 7:26 124 46:06 104 31:22 75 22 1:24:54
96 67 Daniel Harris Schenectady NY 26 M 8:12 146 46:58 113 30:10 62 11 1:25:20
97 2 M Dan Bach Lic NY 55 M 8:01 142 44:20 90 33:02 99 13 1:25:21
98 24 Tim Christensen East Greenbush NY 56 M 6:10 48 44:07 88 35:09 121 14 1:25:25
99 151 Leah Royer Ballston Lake NY 34 F 6:14 55 44:36 93 34:45 113 11 1:25:34
100 109 Anthony Martino Ravena NY 32 M 9:03 163 50:06 136 26:28 31 14 1:25:37