« 2017
/
 
Palm Springs Tram Road Challenge
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender CLASS GUNfinal DIVPL Finish Time
1 691 JJ SANTANA LAS VEGAS NV 30 M MOVERALL 00:29:24 0001 00:29:24
2 793 MARK TRIPP REDONDO BEACH CA 37 M M35-39 00:31:33 0001 00:31:33
3 974 DAVID GUSS 0 0 56 M M55-59 00:33:49 0001 00:33:49
4 559 MARINA ORRSON SHAVERTOWN PA 26 F FOVERALL 00:34:10 0001 00:34:09
5 251 RICARDO FRANCO NO CITY CA 14 M M11-14 00:34:36 0001 00:34:35
6 424 SEAN LONG SOUTH PASADENA CA 35 M M35-39 00:34:40 0002 00:34:39
7 1210 ANTHONY TANNER 0 0 51 M M50-54 00:34:53 0001 00:34:53
8 151 DAVID COPPENS MISHAWAKA IN 23 M M20-24 00:35:47 0001 00:35:10
9 150 SIMON COOPER GLENDORA CA 48 M M45-49 00:35:20 0001 00:35:18
10 1102 LUKE SHEYDA 0 0 20 M M20-24 00:35:41 0002 00:35:24
11 463 JOHN MARTINO DALLAS PA 33 M M30-34 00:35:56 0001 00:35:54
12 731 JOHN SISSER GOLETA CA 24 M M20-24 00:37:02 0003 00:36:43
13 543 GREG ODONNELL PAHRUMP NV 65 M M65-69 00:37:00 0001 00:37:00
14 403 BERNARD LAHDE LA QUINTA CA 67 M M65-69 00:37:01 0002 00:37:01
15 1055 BRIAN ANSELY PALM DESERT CA 44 M M40-44 00:37:29 0001 00:37:26
16 990 FAT BRIAN 0 0 48 M M45-49 00:37:35 0002 00:37:29
17 1213 MARC TIRITILLI 0 0 46 M M45-49 00:37:36 0003 00:37:35
18 494 RYAN MILLS SAN DIEGO CA 25 M M25-29 00:38:28 0001 00:37:45
19 746 MARTIN SOP LOS ANGELES CA 32 M M30-34 00:38:18 0002 00:38:15
20 321 EDUARDO HERRADA DSRT HOT SPGS CA 36 M M35-39 00:38:29 0003 00:38:27
21 488 LEOPOLDO MEJIA VITAL DSRT HOT SPGS CA 50 M M50-54 00:38:31 0002 00:38:29
22 1003 BRYAN BENITEZ 0 0 12 M M11-14 00:38:45 0002 00:38:33
23 315 JUSTIN HENDERSON PHELAN CA 32 M M30-34 00:39:14 0003 00:39:12
24 100 JESSE CALDERON INDIO CA 42 M M40-44 00:39:29 0002 00:39:23
25 1114 JAMES GRAFF-RADFORD 0 0 37 M M35-39 00:39:43 0004 00:39:36
26 549 RICHARD OLIVARES NO CITY CA 9 M M07-10 00:39:46 0001 00:39:42
27 1050 WILLIAM BEYMA LA QUINTA CA 15 M M15-19 00:40:37 0001 00:40:02
28 1012 ALEX CARRERA 0 0 29 F F25-29 00:40:12 0001 00:40:09
29 1170 MATTHEW DAVIDSON CATHEDRAL CITY CA 14 M M11-14 00:40:22 0003 00:40:20
30 27 RAUL ANDRADE NO CITY CA 15 M M15-19 00:40:33 0002 00:40:29
31 475 ARIAN MAYORGA NO CITY CA 12 M M11-14 00:40:32 0004 00:40:29
32 474 AHRIS MAYORGA NO CITY CA 9 M M07-10 00:40:33 0002 00:40:30
33 1229 JOHN RAINES 0 0 50 M M50-54 00:40:47 0003 00:40:41
34 206 MATTHEW DUPONT ROCKLAND MA 30 M M30-34 00:40:47 0004 00:40:47
35 480 STEVE MCGRATH LA QUINTA CA 39 M M35-39 00:40:51 0005 00:40:50
36 195 JEFFREY DINKIN INDIO CA 52 M M50-54 00:40:58 0004 00:40:56
37 1070 ALEXANDER GUTIERREZ 0 0 32 M M30-34 00:40:58 0005 00:40:58
38 1165 AARON DODSON 0 0 29 M M25-29 00:41:04 0002 00:41:02
39 860 ZOE MEYERS 0 0 29 F F25-29 00:41:09 0002 00:41:08
40 265 ALBERTO GARCIA INDIO CA 16 M M15-19 00:41:22 0003 00:41:14
41 1120 JACOB STEVENS 0 0 13 M M11-14 00:41:36 0005 00:41:21
42 589 LUIS PIMENTEL CATHEDRAL CTY CA 28 M M25-29 00:41:25 0003 00:41:23
43 144 RICHARD COATES CHIGWELL ESSEX 45 M M45-49 00:41:26 0004 00:41:24
44 603 KEVIN PROCHASKA NO CITY CA 60 M M60-64 00:41:49 0001 00:41:42
45 1106 BENOIT BORDELON 0 0 31 M M30-34 00:42:26 0006 00:42:14
46 977 ERNEST TELLES 0 0 41 M M40-44 00:42:53 0003 00:42:22
47 1186 DYLAN LACKEY 0 0 35 M M35-39 00:43:18 0006 00:42:40
48 471 JAMES MAXWELL SAN DIEGO CA 63 M M60-64 00:42:48 0002 00:42:41
49 843 JAMES WILLSON BELLINGHAM WA 62 M M60-64 00:42:51 0003 00:42:44
50 159 DENNIS CRAFT SAINT GEORGE UT 60 M M60-64 00:42:46 0004 00:42:45
51 162 S CRONSHAW JOSHUA TREE CA 33 F F30-34 00:42:49 0001 00:42:49
52 1058 PEYTON MILLER 0 0 19 M M15-19 00:43:06 0004 00:42:51
53 767 WEISS SURKHABI PALM SPRINGS 0 31 M M30-34 00:44:08 0007 00:42:56
54 212 JULIAN ELLIOTT PALM DESERT CA 13 M M11-14 00:43:15 0006 00:42:57
55 897 JACOB GRAYBILL 0 0 31 M M30-34 00:46:27 0008 00:43:02
56 1048 AIDEN BARLOW LA QUINTA CA 17 M M15-19 00:43:46 0005 00:43:11
57 1031 ANTHONY PURNEL 0 0 30 M M30-34 00:43:36 0009 00:43:17
58 436 SHAELA LUTER-PLUNKETT LA QUINTA CA 38 F F35-39 00:43:44 0001 00:43:25
59 498 JOHN MITROFF REDLANDS CA 30 M M30-34 00:45:02 0010 00:43:26
60 1076 LAUREN HOWELL-MANTHEI 0 0 27 F F25-29 00:43:50 0003 00:43:29
61 453 SHEA MANNING REDLANDS CA 28 M M25-29 00:44:14 0004 00:43:36
62 377 MIWA KAWAI ALISO VIEJO CA 44 F F40-44 00:43:47 0001 00:43:38
63 294 JOHN HAGERTY PALM SPRINGS CA 42 M M40-44 00:44:03 0004 00:43:48
64 745 MARC SOLOMON PALM DESERT CA 48 M M45-49 00:44:02 0005 00:43:55
65 503 VICTOR MONTES CATHEDRAL CTY CA 39 M M35-39 00:44:42 0007 00:44:00
66 1201 BRANDON MORENO 0 0 30 M M30-34 00:44:14 0011 00:44:00
67 799 ALBERT VALADEZ CATHEDRAL CTY CA 26 M M25-29 00:44:36 0005 00:44:01
68 11 JOSEPH ADAMS UPLAND CA 30 M M30-34 00:44:06 0012 00:44:01
69 936 ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ 0 0 40 M M40-44 00:44:24 0005 00:44:19
70 1049 JORGE GUTIERREZ LA QUINTA CA 17 M M15-19 00:44:56 0006 00:44:20
71 177 MATTHEW DE LA TORRE RANCHO MIRAGE 0 30 M M30-34 00:44:29 0013 00:44:20
72 938 CHRISTOPHER BERNAL 0 0 48 M M45-49 00:44:36 0006 00:44:29
73 791 SEAN TRACY YUCCA VALLEY CA 32 M M30-34 00:44:41 0014 00:44:29
74 437 DANIEL LUTTRELL LA QUINTA CA 57 M M55-59 00:45:11 0002 00:44:32
75 752 CRAIG STARNES LONG BEACH CA 50 M M50-54 00:44:39 0005 00:44:36
76 1052 ALAN CASTRO LA QUINTA CA 17 M M15-19 00:45:12 0007 00:44:38
77 1105 RIC MOXLEY 0 0 57 M M55-59 00:45:19 0003 00:45:17
78 992 RYAN FLORES 0 0 32 M M30-34 00:45:31 0015 00:45:18
79 341 BILL HUBER KIRKLAND WA 58 M M55-59 00:45:36 0004 00:45:24
80 477 SCOTT MCCORKLE HUNTSVILLE AL 54 M M50-54 00:46:40 0006 00:45:45
81 638 DAVID RIDDLE PACIFIC GROVE CA 65 M M65-69 00:46:01 0003 00:45:58
82 1208 PATRICK SOMERS 0 0 11 M M11-14 00:46:13 0007 00:46:01
83 1027 MIGUEL RAMOS 0 0 33 M M30-34 00:46:44 0016 00:46:07
84 1107 JUAN GIRON-MONTOYA 0 0 34 M M30-34 00:46:13 0017 00:46:12
85 1140 FRANCISCO RIVERA 0 0 41 M M40-44 00:46:26 0006 00:46:25
86 368 PAUL JUE BEAUMONT CA 32 M M30-34 00:46:35 0018 00:46:25
87 298 WILLIAM HAMPTON PALM SPRINGS CA 43 M M40-44 00:46:30 0007 00:46:27
88 850 ELY YARON STUDIO CITY CA 47 M M45-49 00:46:30 0007 00:46:29
89 14 JASSEN AGOSTINI RANCHO MIRAGE CA 43 M M40-44 00:46:36 0008 00:46:33
90 29 WENDY ANSLEY PALM DESERT CA 43 F F40-44 00:46:38 0002 00:46:36
91 398 JEFF KUCHARSKI ENCINITAS CA 45 M M45-49 00:47:03 0008 00:46:37
92 762 SAMANTHA STRINGHAM PALM DESERT CA 30 F F30-34 00:47:38 0002 00:46:41
93 182 MARIO DELAO CATHEDRAL CITY CA 43 M M40-44 00:46:53 0009 00:46:47
94 1180 RANDALL ROARK 0 0 57 M M55-59 00:47:02 0005 00:46:47
95 21 JOHN ALVAREZ NO CITY CA 19 M M15-19 00:47:37 0008 00:46:48
96 1004 MICHAEL DETAMBLE 0 0 12 M M11-14 00:47:02 0008 00:46:49
97 1011 JOSHUA VAN GORP 0 0 37 M M35-39 00:47:40 0008 00:46:59
98 555 GERMN ORNELAS THERMAL CA 25 M M25-29 00:47:19 0006 00:47:04
99 23 ROBERT AMICK PALM DESERT CA 47 M M45-49 00:47:38 0009 00:47:08
100 863 LORENA AYENI 0 0 35 F F35-39 00:47:12 0002 00:47:11