« 2016
/
 
Palm Springs Tram Road Challenge
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender CLASS GUNfinal DIVPL Finish Time
1 1353 DAVID LUNA 0 0 21 M MOVERALL 00:30:02 0001 00:29:58
2 1095 ANTHONY TANNER RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 50 M M50-54 00:33:59 0001 00:33:59
3 242 JEFFREY DINKIN PASADENA CA 51 M M50-54 00:34:37 0002 00:34:36
4 1089 ENRIQUE RODARTE CATHEDRAL CITY CA 53 M M50-54 00:35:04 0003 00:35:01
5 1123 KIVIOK HIGHT CATHEDRAL CITY CA 17 M M15-19 00:35:46 0001 00:35:30
6 1097 MARC TIRITILLI LA CRESCENTA CA 45 M M45-49 00:36:30 0001 00:36:27
7 1376 DANIEL DAVIS 0 0 42 M M40-44 00:37:01 0001 00:36:57
8 665 GREG ODONNELL EL CENTRO CA 64 M M60-64 00:37:13 0001 00:37:11
9 1124 LEO LANDEROS CATHEDRAL CITY CA 16 M M15-19 00:37:30 0002 00:37:15
10 51 MARK BARNETT INDIO CA 57 M M55-59 00:37:30 0001 00:37:23
11 495 MIKE LABADIE RENO NV 54 M M50-54 00:37:41 0004 00:37:34
12 1150 LEO ISSAC MEJIA CATHEDRAL CITY CA 20 M M20-24 00:37:40 0001 00:37:38
13 1399 BEN BEAR 0 0 33 M M30-34 00:37:54 0001 00:37:43
14 585 STEVE MCGRATH PALM DESERT CA 38 M M35-39 00:37:46 0001 00:37:44
15 1058 DEANDRE JOHN RIVERSIDE CA 15 M M15-19 00:38:07 0003 00:37:59
16 1311 RICARDO NEVAREZ 0 0 24 M M20-24 00:38:05 0002 00:38:01
17 29 BRIAN ANSLEY PALM DESERT CA 43 M M40-44 00:38:13 0002 00:38:09
18 1250 ZOE MEYERS PALM SPRINGS CA 28 F FOVERALL 00:38:52 0001 00:38:49
19 146 BRAD CARR BERMUDA DUNES CA 30 M M30-34 00:39:20 0002 00:39:08
20 1381 JAMES GRAFF-RADFORD 0 0 36 M M35-39 00:39:22 0002 00:39:14
21 1219 JESSE HUSKEY PALM SPRINGS CA 35 M M35-39 00:39:30 0003 00:39:28
22 394 JUSTIN HENDERSON RIVERSIDE CA 31 M M30-34 00:39:41 0003 00:39:38
23 1013 JEREMY WITTIE PALM DESERT CA 41 M M40-44 00:40:13 0003 00:39:57
24 513 SETH LEWIS TWENTYNINE PALMS CA 38 M M35-39 00:40:05 0004 00:40:02
25 20 BRENT ALSPACH OCEANSIDE CA 44 M M40-44 00:40:21 0004 00:40:09
26 1063 KAI MACRO LA QUINTA CA 10 M M07-10 00:41:04 0001 00:40:18
27 579 JAMES MAXWELL SAN DIEGO CA 62 M M60-64 00:40:25 0002 00:40:19
28 1407 FRANK SEGOVIANO 0 0 39 M M35-39 00:42:50 0005 00:40:29
29 407 EDUARDO HERRADA DESERT HOT SPRINGS CA 35 M M35-39 00:40:39 0006 00:40:36
30 103 KHALED BOUSNANA CORONA DEL MAR CA 39 M M35-39 00:40:58 0007 00:40:55
31 537 SHAELA LUTER-PLUNKETT LA QUINTA CA 37 F F35-39 00:41:07 0001 00:40:56
32 166 OLIVER CHARLESWORTH WHALEY BRIDGE NA 35 M M35-39 00:41:25 0008 00:41:00
33 201 DENNIS CRAFT SAINT GEORGE UT 59 M M55-59 00:41:21 0002 00:41:10
34 304 ROBERT FRANKS OXNARD CA 55 M M55-59 00:41:22 0003 00:41:16
35 1011 JEREMY WITHROW PALM DESERT CA 38 M M35-39 00:41:31 0009 00:41:24
36 1176 ROBERTO CORONADO DESERT HOT SPRINGS CA 58 M M55-59 00:41:33 0004 00:41:30
37 1102 EDWARD WHITE EAGLE RIVERSIDE CA 16 M M15-19 00:41:57 0004 00:41:44
38 1007 JAMES WILLSON BELLINGHAM WA 61 M M60-64 00:41:49 0003 00:41:49
39 475 STEPHEN KETTERER PALM DESERT CA 33 M M30-34 00:41:53 0004 00:41:49
40 1292 ANDRES DIAZ INDIO CA 21 M M20-24 00:42:30 0003 00:42:06
41 1338 ALEX CARRERA-MONTGOMERY 0 0 28 F F25-29 00:42:24 0001 00:42:11
42 1359 ADAM MANTHEI 0 0 37 M M35-39 00:43:19 0010 00:42:13
43 1020 MILES WORTLEY CALGARY AB 48 M M45-49 00:42:16 0002 00:42:14
44 1144 KRISTEN TRUBEE PALM DESERT CA 45 F F45-49 00:42:28 0001 00:42:15
45 967 KENNETH VERGONET PALM SPRINGS CA 51 M M50-54 00:42:21 0005 00:42:21
46 1200 WENDY ANSLEY PALM DESERT CA 42 F F40-44 00:42:35 0001 00:42:29
47 1194 JEFFREY BICKNELL PALM SPRINGS CA 45 M M45-49 00:42:45 0003 00:42:29
48 46 TYRONE BAKER LA QUINTA CA 46 M M45-49 00:42:39 0004 00:42:31
49 467 MIWA KAWAI ALISO VIEJO CA 43 F F40-44 00:42:46 0002 00:42:35
50 272 JAMES EUNSON MELBOURNE NA 26 M M25-29 00:43:10 0001 00:42:45
51 612 VICTOR MONTES CATHEDRAL CITY CA 38 M M35-39 00:43:25 0011 00:42:47
52 11 JASSEN AGOSTINI RANCHO MIRAGE CA 42 M M40-44 00:43:40 0005 00:43:35
53 230 JACOB DIAZ INDIO CA 17 M M15-19 00:44:02 0005 00:43:52
54 1050 ANDREW FABRIGAS INDIO CA 25 M M25-29 00:44:11 0002 00:43:57
55 118 MICHAEL BURKE CATHEDRAL CITY CA 40 M M40-44 00:44:02 0006 00:43:58
56 838 STEVE SCHRELL SAN DIEGO CA 60 M M60-64 00:44:19 0004 00:44:01
57 1103 KOBE WHITE EAGLE RIVERSIDE CA 17 M M15-19 00:44:32 0006 00:44:21
58 800 GARY RUST DESERT HOT SPRINGS CA 70 M M70-74 00:44:29 0001 00:44:22
59 999 SHERYL WHYTE COCHRANE AB 57 F F55-59 00:44:48 0001 00:44:26
60 486 DAVID KOCEN RANCHO MIRAGE CA 17 M M15-19 00:44:30 0007 00:44:27
61 538 DANIEL LUTTRELL LA QUINTA CA 56 M M55-59 00:45:07 0005 00:44:37
62 493 PETER KULEVICH LA QUINTA CA 48 M M45-49 00:44:57 0005 00:44:37
63 77 CHRISTOPHER BERNAL PERRIS CA 47 M M45-49 00:44:45 0006 00:44:39
64 1389 TERRY BUTLER 0 0 53 M M50-54 00:45:12 0006 00:44:49
65 69 PEDRO BELTRAN INDIO CA 32 M M30-34 00:45:38 0005 00:44:58
66 705 OMAR PEREZ INDIO CA 17 M M15-19 00:45:20 0008 00:45:01
67 822 CANDIDO SANDOVAL PALM SPRINGS CA 17 M M15-19 00:45:31 0009 00:45:05
68 1211 NORM LOPEZ SAN BERNARDINO CA 64 M M60-64 00:45:16 0005 00:45:08
69 1340 FRANCISCO RIVERA 0 0 40 M M40-44 00:45:14 0007 00:45:10
70 1289 GRAHAM BALOG PALM DESERT CA 47 M M45-49 00:45:52 0007 00:45:10
71 496 DYLAN LACKEY BEAUMONT CA 34 M M30-34 00:46:52 0006 00:45:10
72 437 MICHAEL JAHNIG LA QUINTA CA 14 M M11-14 00:45:35 0001 00:45:24
73 1309 MARTINIANO VALENZUELSA 0 0 61 M M60-64 00:46:01 0006 00:45:31
74 735 YRERE RAMIREZ CATHEDRAL CITY CA 29 F F25-29 00:45:51 0002 00:45:32
75 491 JEFF KUCHARSKI ENCINITAS CA 44 M M40-44 00:46:11 0008 00:45:36
76 1153 BRIAN HOLCOMBE BERMUDA DUNES CA 51 M M50-54 00:45:54 0007 00:45:43
77 205 KEITH CULVER PALM SPRINGS CA 69 M M65-69 00:46:25 0001 00:45:46
78 1320 LAUREN HOWELL 0 0 26 F F25-29 00:46:47 0003 00:45:47
79 836 JOHANN SCHRELL SAN DIEGO CA 31 M M30-34 00:46:15 0007 00:45:58
80 489 FRANK KOPROSKE LA QUINTA CA 61 M M60-64 00:45:59 0007 00:45:59
81 728 ROBERT QUIGG LOS ANGELES CA 49 M M45-49 00:46:00 0008 00:46:00
82 294 RYAN FLORES LA QUINTA CA 31 M M30-34 00:46:11 0008 00:46:01
83 184 DAVID COHEN LOS ANGELES CA 53 M M50-54 00:46:02 0008 00:46:02
84 973 RENE VIDAL INDIO CA 26 M M25-29 00:46:18 0003 00:46:03
85 754 AUDREY RICHARDSON LA QUINTA CA 42 F F40-44 00:47:04 0003 00:46:05
86 357 GEORGE GRECO CARLSBAD CA 68 M M65-69 00:46:15 0002 00:46:08
87 278 FRANCIS FARMER BANNING CA 64 M M60-64 00:46:18 0008 00:46:12
88 268 GRANT ESTEP PALM SPRINGS CA 52 M M50-54 00:46:22 0009 00:46:13
89 927 MICHAEL THOMAS RANCHO MIRAGE CA 53 M M50-54 00:46:21 0010 00:46:21
90 378 HENRY HAMPTON PALM SPRINGS CA 42 M M40-44 00:46:47 0009 00:46:28
91 821 ANDREW SANDERSON INDIO CA 52 M M50-54 00:47:12 0011 00:46:40
92 137 LUIS CANTABRANA RANCHO MIRAGE CA 26 M M25-29 00:47:14 0004 00:46:51
93 92 KRISTAPS BOGDANOVS SAN DIEGO CA 31 M M30-34 00:47:16 0009 00:46:52
94 1128 CARLOS LOPEZ PALM DESERT CA 51 M M50-54 00:47:02 0012 00:46:54
95 1363 MIGUEL ESCOBEDO 0 0 34 M M30-34 00:47:39 0010 00:46:57
96 541 HEATHER MACKEY MONROVIA CA 28 F F25-29 00:48:26 0004 00:46:59
97 1267 MATTHEW DAVIDSON PALM SPRINGS CA 13 M M11-14 00:47:04 0002 00:47:01
98 1022 SHERI WYSOCKI JOSHUA TREE CA 53 F F50-54 00:47:02 0001 00:47:02
99 1380 JEFF WILSON 0 0 49 M M45-49 00:47:21 0009 00:47:06
100 731 FERNANDO RABAGO LA QUINTA CA 39 M M35-39 00:47:14 0012 00:47:10