Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Oaklawn Hospitality Classic

Sat May 15, 2010

Marshall, MI,

10k Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 850 Matthew Behrensmeyer 27 Male 33:52
2 445 Kenneth Brooks 29 Male 34:09
3 819 Kevin Rook 24 Male 34:49
4 829 Anthony Klingler 21 Male 35:45
5 479 Brian Mazur 41 Male 35:51
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
12 52 Hannah Norton 28 Female 38:30
28 727 Debbie Winchell 35 Female 43:34
30 47 Sarah Nally 30 Female 44:04
33 827 Marcy Sacks 40 Female 44:39
37 711 Andrea Swierlik 27 Female 44:46
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 850 Matthew Behrensmeyer 33:52
2 445 Kenneth Brooks 34:09
3 819 Kevin Rook 34:49
4 829 Anthony Klingler 35:45
5 479 Brian Mazur 35:51
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
12 52 Hannah Norton 38:30
28 727 Debbie Winchell 43:34
30 47 Sarah Nally 44:04
33 827 Marcy Sacks 44:39
37 711 Andrea Swierlik 44:46

1 Mile Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 867 Ben Hendler 14 Male 05:42
2 728 Everett Woods 16 Male 06:04
3 485 Nicholas Newton 14 Male 06:11
4 469 Lane Holcomb 15 Male 06:17
5 639 Garrett Korn 10 Male 06:18
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
7 614 Shannon Hicks 13 Female 06:33
16 316 Melinda Waffle 36 Female 06:55
19 104 Kate Belew 17 Female 06:59
22 508 Carson Tobias 17 Female 07:02
28 517 Abbey Ufkes 12 Female 07:13
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 867 Ben Hendler 05:42
2 728 Everett Woods 06:04
3 485 Nicholas Newton 06:11
4 469 Lane Holcomb 06:17
5 639 Garrett Korn 06:18
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
7 614 Shannon Hicks 06:33
16 316 Melinda Waffle 06:55
19 104 Kate Belew 06:59
22 508 Carson Tobias 07:02
28 517 Abbey Ufkes 07:13

5k Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 850 Matthew Behrensmeyer 27 Male 16:21
2 831 Mitchell Klingler 18 Male 16:32
3 445 Kenneth Brooks 29 Male 16:40
4 829 Anthony Klingler 21 Male 17:32
5 322 David Watkins 48 Male 17:47
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
13 52 Hannah Norton 28 Female 18:58
18 324 Amanda Weaver 19 Female 19:28
19 674 Megan Osterling 22 Female 19:41
21 816 Amanda Reagle 13 Female 19:47
23 949 Leann Jackson 41 Female 19:56
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 850 Matthew Behrensmeyer 16:21
2 831 Mitchell Klingler 16:32
3 445 Kenneth Brooks 16:40
4 829 Anthony Klingler 17:32
5 322 David Watkins 17:47
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
13 52 Hannah Norton 18:58
18 324 Amanda Weaver 19:28
19 674 Megan Osterling 19:41
21 816 Amanda Reagle 19:47
23 949 Leann Jackson 19:56