~~~~~~~~ HALF MARATHON RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS ~~~~~~~~

                      THE NOTRE DAME HOLY HALF / 10K
                            NOTRE DAME, INDIANA
                         SATURDAY, MARCH 28, 2015



              ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St 10k Tm  Tag Tm  Gun Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   961 John Riordan           19   M Notre Dame      IN   35:28 1:15:08 1:15:08  5:45 
    2  1245 Cole Wintheiser        19   M Notre Dame      IN   35:28 1:15:54 1:15:54  5:48 
    3   271 Brendan Thielsen       21   M Notre Dame      IN   37:18 1:20:37 1:20:37  6:10 

             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St 10k Tm  Tag Tm  Gun Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   997 Julia Saran            22   F South Bend      IN   40:21 1:24:46 1:24:47  6:29 
    2   103 Bridget Bruns          21   F Notre Dame      IN   41:23 1:30:31 1:30:36  6:55 
    3  1002 Erin Scallen           21   F St. Paul        MN   44:51 1:30:54 1:31:06  6:58 

          ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL STUDENT WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St 10k Tm  Tag Tm  Gun Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   961 John Riordan           19   M Notre Dame      IN   35:28 1:15:08 1:15:08  5:45 
    2  1245 Cole Wintheiser        19   M Notre Dame      IN   35:28 1:15:54 1:15:54  5:48 
    3   271 Brendan Thielsen       21   M Notre Dame      IN   37:18 1:20:37 1:20:37  6:10 

         ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL STUDENT WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St 10k Tm  Tag Tm  Gun Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   997 Julia Saran            22   F South Bend      IN   40:21 1:24:46 1:24:47  6:29 
    2   103 Bridget Bruns          21   F Notre Dame      IN   41:23 1:30:31 1:30:36  6:55 
    3  1002 Erin Scallen           21   F St. Paul        MN   44:51 1:30:54 1:31:06  6:58 


           ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 19 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St 10k Tm  Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   961 John Riordan           19   M Notre Dame      IN   35:28 1:15:08 1:15:08  5:45 
    2  1245 Cole Wintheiser        19   M Notre Dame      IN   35:28 1:15:54 1:15:54  5:48 
    3   205 James Cotter           16   M Scarsdale       NY   40:45 1:26:40 1:26:40  6:37 
    4  1088 Andrew Stembaugh       17   M Rockford        MI   40:44 1:27:16 1:27:14  6:40 
    5  1033 Ryan Shank             19   M Elkhart         IN   41:11 1:28:23 1:28:00  6:44 
    6  1493 Christian Wood         18   M Phoenixville    PA   41:40 1:28:33 1:28:29  6:46 
    7   719 Zachary Martini        17   M Aurora          IN   40:59 1:28:53 1:28:51  6:47 
    8   602 Eric Krebs             18   M Dayton          OH   41:58 1:30:03 1:29:55  6:52 
    9   193 Chris Connolly         19   M Notre Dame      IN   41:50 1:30:04 1:30:03  6:53 
   10   287 Alexander Drennan      19   M Bohemia         NY   41:48 1:31:31 1:31:30  7:00 
   11  1109 James Sullivan         19   M Notre Dame      IN   46:05 1:35:30 1:34:40  7:14 
   12  1466 Adam Degand            19   M Notre Dame      IN   44:25 1:35:37 1:35:26  7:18 
   13   861 Chase O'Connors        16   M Marysville      OH         1:38:26 1:36:22  7:22 
   14   891 Joseph Pennacchio      18   M Notre Dame      IN   43:58 1:37:12 1:37:07  7:25 
   15   381 Robert Gallant         18   M Arlington Heigh IL   44:56 1:37:23 1:37:13  7:26 
   16  1155 George Valaika         15   M Oak Park        IL   45:48 1:39:19 1:38:09  7:30 
   17  1475 Soren Kyhl             19   M Notre Dame      IN   45:47 1:38:46 1:38:32  7:32 
   18   141 Ryan Casserly          19   M Notre Dame      IN   46:08 1:39:23 1:38:34  7:32 
   19    62 Brad Berning           19   M Notre Dame      IN   44:27 1:39:19 1:39:11  7:35 
   20   587 Nathan Klair           19   M Maple Valley    WA   48:53 1:39:42 1:39:13  7:35 
   21   847 Dillon Novak           19   M Notre Dame      IN   43:57 1:39:59 1:39:42  7:37 
   22   666 Nicholas Lombardo      19   M Notre Dame      IN   46:33 1:40:23 1:40:08  7:39 
   23  1021 Garrett Schwartz       19   M Notre Dame      IN   47:08 1:40:24 1:40:19  7:40 
   24   220 Colin Crawford         19   M South Bend      IN   47:17 1:41:24 1:41:11  7:44 
   25   173 Kevin Cloetingh        19   M Malvern         PA   48:45 1:42:36 1:41:56  7:47 
   26    16 Jacob Anderson         19   M Notre Dame      IN   47:37 1:43:46 1:43:03  7:52 
   27   592 Matthew Kobunski       18   M North Royalton  OH   50:23 1:44:32 1:43:42  7:55 
   28   826 Paul Myers             19   M Notre Dame      IN   45:42 1:43:53 1:43:43  7:55 
   29   597 Sam Kohler             18   M Notre Dame      IN   50:31 1:46:41 1:44:55  8:01 
   30  1049 Michael Sinanian       19   M Notre Dame      IN   47:36 1:47:04 1:46:48  8:10 
   31   179 Justin Cohen           19   M South Bend      IN   51:49 1:48:41 1:47:38  8:13 
   32   604 Michael Krebs          19   M Notre Dame      IN   52:09 1:48:53 1:48:14  8:16 
   33    66 Louis Bertolotti       19   M Tenafly         NJ   52:14 1:48:42 1:48:28  8:17 
   34   750 Brian McGee            19   M Notre Dame      IN   48:40 1:49:20 1:48:47  8:19 
   35   149 Brian Celeste          19   M Notre Dame      IN   48:53 1:51:03 1:50:48  8:28 
   36   983 Brandon Ruggles        19   M Notre Dame      IN   52:41 1:53:12 1:52:31  8:36 
   37   178 Daniel Cohen           19   M Chesterfield    MO   53:15 1:54:27 1:53:23  8:40 
   38   758 Jacob McKenna          19   M Notre Dame      IN   54:33 1:56:06 1:54:19  8:44 
   39   280 Steven Dougherty       19   M Notre Dame      IN   56:16 1:55:25 1:55:04  8:48 
   40  1281 Joel Zimbrick          19   M Notre Dame      IN   53:50 2:02:51 2:02:06  9:20 
   41  1123 Quentin Tedesco        18   M Ann Arbor       MI   57:58 2:03:06 2:03:00  9:24 
   42  1486 Adam Uppendahl         19   M Notre Dame      IN   59:45 2:03:21 2:03:00  9:24 
   43  1271 Nicholas Yusko         19   M Notre Dame      IN   53:44 2:03:18 2:03:03  9:24 
   44  1191 Kevin Warten           19   M Notre Dame      IN   58:34 2:03:51 2:03:30  9:26 
   45   914 John Porter            19   M Notre Dame      IN   54:41 2:04:56 2:04:49  9:32 
   46   809 Michael Moss           19   M Notre Dame      IN   53:56 2:06:52 2:06:31  9:40 
   47   274 Luke Donahue           19   M Notre Dame      IN   56:19 2:07:33 2:06:44  9:41 
   48   887 Harry Parker           18   M Santa Barbara   CA   58:22 2:07:24 2:07:18  9:43 
   49    17 Michael Anderson       18   M Notre Dame      IN   58:42 2:08:03 2:07:33  9:45 
   50   675 Drew Ludwick           18   M Peachtree City  GA 1:02:33 2:13:04 2:11:04 10:01 
   51   218 Aaron Crawfis          19   M Notre Dame      IN   56:17 2:12:09 2:12:01 10:05 
   52   808 Jacob Moser            16   M Carpentersville IL 1:00:23 2:14:13 2:13:04 10:10 
   53   784 Steven Mike            19   M South Bend      IN 1:03:16 2:18:57 2:17:47 10:32 
   54   681 Randy Lund             19   M Notre Dame      IN   56:11 2:19:40 2:18:32 10:35 
   55  1041 Tim Sherman            19   M Notre Dame      IN   57:09 2:19:42 2:19:02 10:37 
   56  1079 Tim Spesia             15   M Joliet          IL 1:08:46 2:21:30 2:20:30 10:44 
   57   863 Cory O'Donohue         19   M Notre Dame      IN 1:00:37 2:28:31 2:27:24 11:16 


          ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 19 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St 10k Tm  Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   371 Katie Frego            19   F Notre Dame      IN   45:51 1:37:04 1:36:54  7:24 
    2   984 Kirstyn Ruiz           19   F Notre Dame      IN   46:09 1:41:12 1:40:11  7:39 
    3   472 Maddie Hetlage         19   F St. Louis       MO   44:31 1:40:16 1:40:11  7:39 
    4   906 Abigail Piper          19   F Lake Saint Loui MO   47:49 1:42:01 1:41:03  7:43 
    5   293 Sarah Drumm            19   F Notre Dame      IN   48:18 1:43:32 1:42:27  7:50 
    6   995 Meghan Santella        19   F Notre Dame      IN   49:02 1:43:01 1:42:36  7:50 
    7   859 Kristen Ochs           19   F Notre Dame      IN   47:25 1:43:09 1:42:54  7:52 
    8   896 Cecilia Pesavento      19   F Notre Dame      IN   46:38 1:43:21 1:43:18  7:54 
    9   946 Madison Rectenwald     19   F Toledo          OH   48:55 1:44:42 1:43:39  7:55 
   10    22 Claire Archibeck       19   F Notre Dame      IN   50:27 1:44:38 1:44:09  7:58 
   11   990 Lucia Sanchez          19   F Newtown         PA   48:25 1:45:08 1:44:55  8:01 
   12   167 Beth Cichon            19   F Colorado Spring CO   49:54 1:45:19 1:45:02  8:01 
   13   723 Christine Mayuga       18   F South Bend      IN   48:05 1:45:39 1:45:03  8:02 
   14   133 Marissa Campilii       18   F Notre Dame      IN   51:38 1:46:14 1:45:57  8:06 
   15   770 Rachel Mealy           18   F Uniontown       OH   51:58 1:47:36 1:46:45  8:09 
   16  1000 Caroline Sawn          19   F Cherry Hill     NJ   50:06 1:48:24 1:47:07  8:11 
   17   549 Blair Kaneb            19   F Notre Dame      IN   50:39 1:48:02 1:47:18  8:12 
   18   288 Mallory Dreyer         19   F Notre Dame      IN   50:24 1:47:53 1:47:32  8:13 
   19   519 Cailin Jerger          19   F Notre Dame      IN   51:50 1:49:55 1:48:55  8:19 
   20    68 Karen Bevers           18   F Evansville      IN   49:26 1:49:14 1:48:59  8:20 
   21  1216 Mary White             19   F Chadds Ford     PA   52:49 1:50:46 1:49:11  8:21 
   22   163 Joy Choe               19   F Notre Dame      IN   53:33 1:50:35 1:49:30  8:22 
   23   890 Chelsea Payant         19   F Milwaukee       WI   51:39 1:51:11 1:50:10  8:25 
   24    61 Gabrielle Berg         18   F Wauwatosa       WI   51:39 1:51:11 1:50:10  8:25 
   25   414 Mackenzie Gray         19   F Notre Dame      IN   51:12 1:51:08 1:50:26  8:26 
   26  1483 Rosalyn Tan            19   F Murrysville     PA   51:06 1:50:59 1:50:49  8:28 
   27   806 Patricia Morrow        19   F Notre Dame      IN   53:01 1:53:59 1:52:25  8:35 
   28   222 Margaret Crawford      18   F Notre Dame      IN   54:27 1:53:22 1:52:28  8:36 
   29   742 Cassidy McDonald       19   F Notre Dame      IN   53:32 1:52:49 1:52:31  8:36 
   30    60 Anna Berg              17   F Wauwatosa       WI   51:49 1:53:39 1:52:39  8:36 
   31   570 Abby Kerschner         18   F Menomonee Falls WI   51:50 1:53:40 1:52:41  8:37 
   32  1042 Sibonay Shewit         18   F Falls Church    VA   51:03 1:53:06 1:52:48  8:37 
   33  1202 Grace Weissend         19   F Notre Dame      IN   53:51 1:55:03 1:54:19  8:44 
   34   658 Ali Lodermeier         18   F Notre Dame      IN   52:53 1:55:48 1:55:32  8:50 
   35   209 Jane Coughlin          19   F Notre Dame      IN   52:58 1:56:27 1:55:34  8:50 
   36   739 Erin McCune            19   F Notre Dame      IN   54:27 1:56:44 1:55:50  8:51 
   37   353 Jennifer Flanagan      19   F Great Falls     VA   56:11 1:57:12 1:56:18  8:53 
   38   180 Meghan Cohoon          19   F Notre Dame      IN   54:48 1:58:09 1:56:31  8:54 
   39   543 Brooke Justus          19   F Notre Dame      IN   53:48 1:57:50 1:56:48  8:55 
   40   490 Colleen Houston        19   F Notre Dame      IN   55:44 1:56:52 1:56:52  8:56 
   41   759 Maddie McKenna         19   F Notre Dame      IN   54:33 1:58:03 1:57:10  8:57 
   42   830 Ariel Navotas          19   F Notre Dame      IN   56:31 1:58:51 1:57:22  8:58 
   43  1147 Jessie Tubbs           19   F Highlands Ranch CO   54:10 1:58:18 1:57:29  8:59 
   44  1247 Shannon Witt           18   F Notre Dame      IN   54:49 1:58:27 1:58:07  9:01 
   45   189 Amanda Conklin         19   F Notre Dame      IN   56:14 1:58:46 1:58:14  9:02 
   46   661 Kristen Loehle         19   F Gainesville     VA   56:15 1:58:47 1:58:15  9:02 
   47   738 Ellen McCourt          19   F Parkland        FL   54:34 1:59:55 1:59:35  9:08 
   48   903 Lizett Pink            19   F Notre Dame      IN   54:41 2:00:50 1:59:55  9:10 
   49   241 Kathryn D'Alessandro   18   F Notre Dame      IN   54:41 2:00:50 1:59:55  9:10 
   50   822 Martha Murphy          19   F Notre Dame      IN   54:27 2:00:16 1:59:57  9:10 
   51   922 Jennifer Prosser       19   F Notre Dame      IN   57:14 2:01:04 1:59:59  9:10 
   52   411 Claire Gorman          19   F Birmingham      AL   57:09 2:01:21 2:00:34  9:13 
   53   219 Bailey Crawford        19   F Notre Dame      IN   56:43 2:01:55 2:00:42  9:13 
   54   686 Anna Lyons             18   F Notre Dame      IN 1:00:33 2:02:47 2:01:06  9:15 
   55   841 Hannah Nichols         19   F Wilmette        IL 1:00:08 2:01:44 2:01:18  9:16 
   56  1182 Madison Walsh          19   F Coto De Caza    CA   55:48 2:02:32 2:01:30  9:17 
   57   422 Madeline Griffith      19   F Notre Dame      IN   57:03 2:02:39 2:01:35  9:17 
   58   988 Rebecca Ryan           19   F Notre Dame      IN   57:35 2:02:16 2:01:39  9:18 
   59   909 Leah Plofchan          18   F Ocean Ridge     FL   59:39 2:03:45 2:02:15  9:20 
   60   757 Melissa McKalip        19   F Frankfort       IL   55:32 2:03:52 2:03:25  9:26 
   61   709 Kendall Marthaler      18   F Notre Dame      IN   58:30 2:04:47 2:03:47  9:27 
   62   128 Meghan Cain            18   F Baltimore       MD   58:30 2:04:47 2:03:48  9:27 
   63   888 Angela Patel           18   F Notre Dame      IN   58:28 2:05:42 2:04:18  9:30 
   64  1052 Sydney Sivertson       19   F Notre Dame      IN   57:26 2:05:42 2:04:23  9:30 
   65   795 Kelly Monahan          19   F Notre Dame      IN   54:36 2:05:37 2:05:10  9:34 
   66   893 Gabriela Perino        19   F Notre Dame      IN   56:07 2:06:07 2:05:15  9:34 
   67   555 Emily Kearney          19   F Simsbury        CT 1:00:10 2:07:47 2:06:16  9:39 
   68    21 Maria Ines Aranguren   18   F Notre Dame      IN   59:38 2:07:26 2:06:19  9:39 
   69  1246 Kellsey Wiser          19   F Notre Dame      IN   59:29 2:07:38 2:06:19  9:39 
   70   427 Katy Grunenwald        18   F Notre Dame      IN   59:26 2:08:05 2:06:55  9:42 
   71   970 Maggie Rogers          19   F Garden City     NY   57:18 2:08:09 2:07:07  9:43 
   72   867 Emily Okupski          19   F Notre Dame      IN   58:33 2:08:20 2:07:16  9:43 
   73    82 Maura Boston           19   F Notre Dame      IN   58:09 2:08:43 2:07:33  9:45 
   74  1490 Marykate Williams      19   F Fairport        NY 1:59:30 2:08:41 2:07:49  9:46 
   75  1279 Susan Zhu              18   F Granger         IN   59:14 2:09:30 2:07:51  9:46 
   76   828 Claire Nauman          19   F Belchertown     MA 1:02:23 2:09:28 2:08:06  9:47 
   77   160 Tegan Chesney          19   F Note Dame       IN 1:01:32 2:08:46 2:08:20  9:48 
   78    32 Allison Baglini        19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:00:01 2:10:25 2:08:56  9:51 
   79  1192 Katlyn Wartner         19   F Notre Dame      IN   57:33 2:09:38 2:09:22  9:53 
   80   915 Gabriela Portmann      19   F Vero Beach      FL 1:04:43 2:11:09 2:09:36  9:54 
   81  1136 Meghan Till            19   F Notre Dame      IN   58:54 2:10:01 2:09:37  9:54 
   82   924 Caroline Puntillo      19   F Notre Dame      IN   59:29 2:11:17 2:10:09  9:57 
   83  1057 Allie Smith            19   F Canal Wincheste OH 1:01:05 2:10:40 2:10:28  9:58 
   84  1152 Megan Uekert           18   F Notre Dame  In  IN   58:22 2:10:46 2:10:35  9:59 
   85   428 Jamie Grzybowski       19   F Notre Dame      NY 1:03:31 2:11:49 2:10:38  9:59 
   86   994 Katie Santanello       18   F Notre Dame      IN 1:00:01 2:12:09 2:10:44  9:59 
   87   126 Meredith Cabe          19   F Uniontown       OH   56:53 2:12:01 2:10:50 10:00 
   88   168 Tessa Clarizio         19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:02:25 2:13:01 2:11:53 10:05 
   89   385 Emily Garden           19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:00:09 2:12:45 2:12:23 10:07 
   90   663 Alyssa Loffredo        18   F Wayne           NJ 1:01:21 2:14:00 2:13:40 10:13 
   91   780 Gabriella Mezzacappa   19   F Bronxville      NY   59:59 2:14:35 2:13:48 10:13 
   92   933 Ellen Rabaut           19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:02:36 2:14:53 2:13:58 10:14 
   93  1167 Elizabeth Vista        19   F Notre Dame      IN   59:51 2:16:46 2:15:31 10:21 
   94  1463 Margaret Cleary        19   F Birmingham      AL 1:00:39 2:16:56 2:16:02 10:23 
   95   456 Kelly Heiniger         19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:02:21 2:18:26 2:17:41 10:31 
   96  1178 Allison Walker         19   F Pittsburgh      PA 1:02:25 2:20:26 2:18:58 10:37 
   97   325 Alexandra Esquivel-Mu  19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:04:05 2:20:08 2:19:48 10:41 
   98   601 Kaitlin Kramer         18   F Notre Dame      IN 1:04:05 2:20:09 2:19:50 10:41 
   99  1077 Meg Spesia             18   F Joliet          IL 1:08:47 2:21:30 2:20:30 10:44 
  100   481 Nicolle Ho             18   F Notre Dame      IN 1:05:54 2:21:26 2:20:37 10:44 
  101   860 Lauren O'Connell       18   F Notre Dame      IN 1:03:46 2:22:51 2:21:21 10:48 
  102   475 Lauren Hill            19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:01:44 2:22:00 2:21:39 10:49 
  103   634 Katherine Lee          18   F Conshohocken    PA 1:07:56 2:23:33 2:21:53 10:50 
  104   307 Audrey Eaton           11   F Notre Dame      IN 1:06:47 2:25:41 2:25:08 11:05 
  105   655 Gracie Linus           19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:07:03 2:27:43 2:26:10 11:10 
  106  1061 Kelly Smith            19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:04:39 2:27:05 2:26:37 11:12 
  107   240 Kaitey Dages           19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:04:39 2:27:05 2:26:37 11:12 
  108   373 Jessica Frio           19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:03:10 2:27:59 2:27:30 11:16 
  109   157 Molly Chen             18   F Davenport       IA 1:09:21 2:28:16 2:28:00 11:18 
  110   100 Lauren Bruckhauser     19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:05:27 2:30:28 2:30:03 11:28 
  111  1254 Courtney Wright        19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:09:04 2:32:35 2:32:04 11:37 
  112   566 Clare Kenney           17   F Prairie Village KS 1:06:04 2:33:20 2:32:17 11:38 
  113    88 Margaret Brennan       19   F Oyster Bay      NY 1:07:57 2:35:05 2:33:25 11:43 
  114   816 Hannah Mumber          19   F Newtown         PA 1:07:04 2:36:53 2:35:50 11:54 
  115   346 Grace Fisher           15   F Austin          TX 1:08:41 2:37:46 2:36:34 11:58 
  116   648 Emily Leung            18   F Louisville      KY 1:10:40 2:39:53 2:38:00 12:04 
  117   390 Clare Geraghty         19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:06:26 2:40:23 2:39:12 12:10 
  118   900 Rosemary Pfaff         18   F Notre Dame      IN 1:09:56 2:42:00 2:41:23 12:20 
  119   101 Hannah Bruening        18   F Notre Dame      IN 1:06:41 2:42:33 2:42:13 12:23 
  120   954 Brenda Rice            18   F Notre Dame      IN 1:08:55 2:47:20 2:46:31 12:43 
  121   639 Heather Lennon         19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:09:56 2:49:32 2:47:22 12:47 
  122   500 Rachel Huppert         17   F Thornton        IL 1:22:34 3:03:11 3:01:20 13:51 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 20 - 24 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St 10k Tm  Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   271 Brendan Thielsen       21   M Notre Dame      IN   37:18 1:20:37 1:20:37  6:10 
    2  1239 Ryan Williams          22   M Notre Dame      IN   38:57 1:22:20 1:21:37  6:14 
    3  1477 Andrew Latham          20   M Notre Dame      IN   39:31 1:23:53 1:23:53  6:25 
    4  1269 Patrick Yerkes         20   M River Forest    IL   41:29 1:24:35 1:24:27  6:27 
    5   339 Diego Fernandez Del C  20   M Newton          MA   39:28 1:25:59 1:25:46  6:33 
    6   360 Luke Flood             24   M South Bend      IN   41:22 1:26:53 1:26:51  6:38 
    7    14 Alexander Anderson     22   M Eden Prairie    MN   40:26 1:27:24 1:27:21  6:41 
    8   767 James McQuade          20   M Patterson       NY   42:29 1:27:29 1:27:27  6:41 
    9  1470 John Gadient           20   M Perrysburg      OH   41:48 1:29:47 1:29:15  6:49 
   10  1235 Connor Williams        20   M South Bend      IN   42:31 1:29:17 1:29:16  6:49 
   11    78 Andrew Borchert        21   M Notre Dame      IN   42:20 1:31:20 1:29:51  6:52 
   12   918 Christopher Powers     24   M Notre Dame      IN   41:51 1:30:23 1:30:22  6:54 
   13   957 Josh Riegel            20   M South Bend      IN   41:54 1:30:27 1:30:27  6:55 
   14   835 Bertie Nel             24   M Notre Dame      IN   42:31 1:30:28 1:30:27  6:55 
   15   412 James Grabowski        20   M University Of N IN   41:29 1:30:57 1:30:49  6:56 
   16  1176 Luke Wajrowski         20   M Notre Dame      IN   43:10 1:32:57 1:32:22  7:03 
   17  1467 Ryan Duffy             21   M South Bend      IN   41:53 1:33:24 1:33:23  7:08 
   18   702 Eric Marasco           20   M West Mifflin    PA   42:31 1:33:37 1:33:36  7:09 
   19   869 Jack Olding            21   M Notre Dame      IN   43:29 1:35:15 1:33:45  7:10 
   20   669 Matt Long              24   M South Bend      IN   43:02 1:34:16 1:34:01  7:11 
   21   556 Paul Kearney           22   M South Bend      IN   42:22 1:34:12 1:34:07  7:12 
   22    81 Nigel Bosch            24   M South Bend      IN   43:41 1:34:20 1:34:12  7:12 
   23   363 Nathan Foje            21   M Omaha           NE   44:43 1:34:53 1:34:22  7:13 
   24   790 Matthew Mleczko        21   M Notre Dame      IN   42:42 1:35:33 1:35:31  7:18 
   25   477 Michael Hillmer        20   M Weldon Spring   MO   43:08 1:35:51 1:35:51  7:19 
   26   817 Hugo Munoz             20   M Notre Dame      IN   44:14 1:36:36 1:36:23  7:22 
   27   279 Kyle Dougher           22   M Notre Dame      IN   45:29 1:38:08 1:37:16  7:26 
   28   752 Andrew McGloin         22   M South Bend      IN   45:29 1:37:56 1:37:44  7:28 
   29   577 Andrew King            22   M South Bend      IN   45:36 1:37:45 1:37:44  7:28 
   30  1104 Joseph Sulentic        20   M Hoffman Estates IL   46:57 1:38:55 1:37:49  7:28 
   31  1126 Colin Terndrup         22   M Redwood City    CA   44:34 1:38:23 1:37:51  7:29 
   32  1122 Austen Taylor          21   M South Bend      IN   45:59 1:39:11 1:38:30  7:32 
   33  1226 Zachary Wiley          20   M Alpine          CA   45:01 1:39:53 1:39:37  7:37 
   34   598 Joel Kolb              22   M West Bend       WI   48:01 1:41:44 1:40:15  7:40 
   35  1137 Grant Tobin            21   M Chicago         IL   45:47 1:41:27 1:41:13  7:44 
   36  1117 Nicholas Sywyj         20   M Pittsburgh      PA   47:06 1:41:32 1:41:23  7:45 
   37    53 Matthew Bedell         21   M Houston         TX   46:33 1:41:55 1:41:33  7:46 
   38   136 Blase Capelli          20   M Notre Dame      IN   47:15 1:41:46 1:41:39  7:46 
   39  1208 Keith Wertsching       21   M South Bend      IN   49:03 1:41:56 1:41:49  7:47 
   40  1495 Zach Lipp              21   M South Bend      IN   47:18 1:43:04 1:42:22  7:49 
   41   495 Briggs Hoyt            22   M South Bend      IN   49:10 1:44:10 1:42:22  7:49 
   42   842 Weston Niermeyer       22   M Notre Dame      IN   49:15 1:43:45 1:42:58  7:52 
   43   858 Michael O'Callahan     20   M Los Angeles     CA   47:35 1:43:46 1:43:03  7:52 
   44   278 Michael Dorritie       21   M South Bend      IN   47:59 1:43:12 1:43:04  7:53 
   45  1228 Kevin Wilkins          20   M Notre Dame      IN   49:09 1:43:44 1:43:08  7:53 
   46   380 Timothy Gailius        21   M Milton          MA   48:16 1:43:45 1:43:15  7:53 
   47   583 Jason Kippenbrock      24   M South Bend      IN   47:44 1:44:05 1:43:53  7:56 
   48   263 Thomas Deranek         21   M South Bend      IN   49:43 1:44:08 1:43:54  7:56 
   49  1280 Owen Zidar             21   M South Bend      IN   48:28 1:44:27 1:44:02  7:57 
   50  1029 Michael Servatius      21   M Glenview        IL   52:23 1:46:21 1:44:33  7:59 
   51   989 Anthony Sanchez        22   M Naperville      IL   51:49 1:45:19 1:44:40  8:00 
   52   845 Christopher Norton     21   M South Bend      IN   51:10 1:46:13 1:44:49  8:01 
   53  1197 Ryan Watt              22   M Notre Dame      IN   48:41 1:45:45 1:44:56  8:01 
   54  1494 Peter Fink             20   M Valparaiso      IN   49:55 1:45:19 1:45:02  8:02 
   55   877 Quinn O'Rourke         22   M South Bend      IN   52:00 1:45:45 1:45:04  8:02 
   56   868 Ignacio Olarra         21   M South Bend      IN   50:47 1:46:13 1:45:06  8:02 
   57  1186 Nicholas Walter        20   M Notre Dame      IN   49:27 1:46:22 1:45:38  8:04 
   58   145 Jack Castleman         21   M Columbus        OH   47:05 1:46:10 1:45:48  8:05 
   59    63 David Berno            21   M Notre Dame      IN   46:47 1:46:10 1:45:48  8:05 
   60   731 James McCaffrey        23   M Notre Dame      IN   49:32 1:46:34 1:45:51  8:05 
   61   710 Andrew Martin          20   M Notre Dame      IN   50:48 1:46:35 1:46:09  8:07 
   62   300 Benjamin Easton        20   M Wadsworth       OH   51:58 1:47:36 1:46:45  8:09 
   63  1198 Forrest Weghorst       20   M Auburn          IN   50:08 1:47:37 1:46:46  8:09 
   64    74 Pat Boduch             21   M Notre Dame      IN   51:49 1:47:04 1:46:48  8:10 
   65  1003 Dylan Scarpato         21   M Notre Dame      IN   48:59 1:47:08 1:46:48  8:10 
   66  1210 John Wetzel            22   M South Bend      IN   51:01 1:47:56 1:47:16  8:12 
   67   358 Edward Flood           22   M Omaha           NE   50:17 1:49:23 1:47:26  8:13 
   68   520 Tommy Jewell           20   M Notre Dame      IN   51:11 1:47:45 1:47:43  8:14 
   69   626 Chris Lattimer         22   M Fishers         IN   47:27 1:49:17 1:47:47  8:14 
   70    54 Ricardo Bedon          21   M Winona Lake     IN   48:08 1:47:54 1:47:53  8:15 
   71   727 Marc Mazzucco          20   M Notre Dame      IN   51:17 1:49:01 1:48:03  8:15 
   72   153 Stephen Charnley       21   M South Bend      IN   52:08 1:49:00 1:48:17  8:16 
   73  1240 John Wilson            20   M Notre Dame      IN   51:10 1:49:27 1:48:37  8:18 
   74   972 Seamus Ronan           20   M Stamford        CT   50:59 1:48:54 1:48:49  8:19 
   75   662 Daniel Loesing         20   M Notre Dame      IN   50:31 1:50:36 1:48:50  8:19 
   76   270 Matt Doherty           22   M Notre Dame      IN   50:57 1:49:28 1:49:01  8:20 
   77   176 Jonathan Cobian        22   M South Bend      IN   51:18 1:49:41 1:49:06  8:20 
   78   533 Neil Jones             20   M Notre Dame      IN   52:48 1:50:46 1:49:11  8:21 
   79   420 Ryan Griffin           21   M Palos Heights   IL   52:14 1:49:57 1:49:22  8:21 
   80   831 Brian Neal             24   M Chicago         IL   47:54 1:49:37 1:49:32  8:22 
   81   772 William Meckling       21   M South Bend      IN   49:31 1:50:20 1:49:37  8:23 
   82   962 Patrick Riordon        23   M South Bend      IN   50:46 1:51:05 1:50:15  8:25 
   83   499 Chase Hundman          23   M South Bend      IN   50:59 1:50:37 1:50:21  8:26 
   84   796 Conor Montijo          21   M Notre Dame      IN   52:09 1:51:10 1:50:29  8:27 
   85   517 Andrew Jena            20   M Notre Dame      IN   50:01 1:51:44 1:50:31  8:27 
   86  1218 Logan Whitehead        20   M Notre Dame      IN   50:01 1:51:45 1:50:32  8:27 
   87   641 Patrick Lesiewicz      23   M Hoffman Estates IL   54:15 1:52:17 1:51:11  8:30 
   88   134 Calvin Campopiano      22   M South Bend      IN   54:24 1:52:49 1:51:28  8:31 
   89   751 Liam McGee             21   M Glen Ellyn      IL   50:33 1:52:12 1:51:30  8:31 
   90  1183 Martin Walsh           22   M Burr Ridge      IL   50:33 1:53:42 1:51:54  8:33 
   91    77 Kevin Bond             21   M Plano           IL   51:18 1:52:52 1:51:55  8:33 
   92   698 Brian Maloy            22   M South Bend      IN   49:50 1:52:35 1:52:01  8:34 
   93   932 William Raaf           22   M Naperville      IL   54:05 1:52:48 1:52:05  8:34 
   94  1072 Andrew Spas            22   M South Bend      IN   51:46 1:52:23 1:52:19  8:35 
   95   248 Ryan Davila            22   M Notre Dame      IN   51:50 1:52:59 1:52:20  8:35 
   96   333 Timothy Farina         24   M Notre Dame      IN   50:51 1:53:25 1:53:08  8:39 
   97   575 Andrew Kimball         21   M White Bear Lake MN   53:02 1:53:47 1:53:16  8:39 
   98   461 Sean Hendricks         24   M Granger         IN   57:12 1:54:21 1:53:23  8:40 
   99   948 Robert Reed            22   M Northbrook      IL   50:33 1:55:12 1:53:24  8:40 
  100   382 Ryan Gannett           20   M Notre Dame      IN   53:16 1:54:27 1:53:24  8:40 
  101   470 Daniel Hernandez       20   M Notre Dame      IN   53:17 1:54:27 1:53:25  8:40 
  102   131 Jack Calvert           22   M Notre Dame      IN   53:42 1:54:48 1:53:46  8:42 
  103   969 Matt Roe               24   M Astoria         NY   54:11 1:54:22 1:53:53  8:42 
  104   725 Eric Mazelis           21   M South Bend      IN   52:13 1:55:44 1:54:16  8:44 
  105  1027 Stephen Seitz          21   M Slingerlands    NY   55:32 1:56:07 1:54:24  8:44 
  106   377 Connor Funk            20   M Notre Dame      IN   56:07 1:55:58 1:54:49  8:46 
  107  1102 Zachary Sturm          21   M Oak Hill        VA   54:07 1:56:41 1:54:55  8:47 
  108   564 Billy Kennedy          20   M Notre Dame      IN   52:15 1:55:48 1:55:15  8:48 
  109   525 Myles Johnson          20   M Notre Dame      IN   54:03 1:56:23 1:55:43  8:50 
  110  1222 Daniel Wiegandt        21   M Hilliard        OH   54:53 1:57:14 1:55:44  8:51 
  111  1251 Matthew Wong           21   M South Bend      IN   50:02 1:56:23 1:55:49  8:51 
  112  1066 Frank Soler            23   M Oyster Bay      NY   51:36 1:57:27 1:56:01  8:52 
  113   775 Sean Meehan            23   M Old Bridge      NJ   52:20 1:57:09 1:56:14  8:53 
  114  1189 Jonathan Warren        22   M South Bend      IN   53:59 1:58:03 1:56:39  8:55 
  115   413 Bernie Gray            22   M South Bend      IN   51:58 1:57:47 1:56:40  8:55 
  116   656 Nick Lisauskas         22   M South Bend      IN   54:58 1:57:51 1:56:58  8:56 
  117  1132 Dan Thompson           20   M Notre Dame      IN   59:15 1:59:06 1:57:29  8:59 
  118    94 Logan Brock            20   M Centennial      CO   54:10 1:58:18 1:57:29  8:59 
  119   419 Michael Griffin        20   M Notre Dame      IN   59:15 1:59:06 1:57:29  8:59 
  120   714 Arturo Martinez        22   M Notre Dame      IN   54:22 1:57:39 1:57:29  8:59 
  121  1252 Tim Woodcock           21   M Notre Dame      IN   52:27 1:58:16 1:57:58  9:01 
  122   125 Isaac Cabe             22   M Uniontown       OH   50:24 1:59:38 1:58:28  9:03 
  123  1151 Nicholas Turner        22   M South Bend      IN 1:00:27 1:59:40 1:58:36  9:04 
  124  1017 Sam Schulte            24   M Cincinnati      OH   57:18 1:59:35 1:58:56  9:05 
  125   322 Brett Ensor            24   M South Bend      IN   54:13 1:59:25 1:58:56  9:05 
  126   465 Jake Hense             22   M Leawood         KS   59:21 2:00:44 1:59:06  9:06 
  127   633 Brennan Lee            20   M Notre Dame      IN   59:16 2:01:06 1:59:29  9:08 
  128   309 Collin Ebert           22   M Notre Dame      IN   56:10 2:00:43 1:59:55  9:10 
  129   940 Gregorio Ramos         20   M Lombard         IL   53:13 2:01:15 2:00:44  9:13 
  130   761 Joe McManus            20   M Deer Park       IL 1:00:09 2:01:17 2:00:45  9:14 
  131   249 Charles Davis          23   M Notre Dame      IN   55:13 2:01:34 2:00:55  9:14 
  132  1085 Ian Stanley            23   M Tampa           FL   55:13 2:01:34 2:00:56  9:14 
  133   467 Nicholas Hense         20   M Notre Dame      IN   59:15 2:02:38 2:01:01  9:15 
  134   680 Nicholas Lund          20   M Long Grove      IL   55:54 2:01:39 2:01:01  9:15 
  135   653 Jose Linardi           21   M South Bend      IN   57:11 2:01:40 2:01:15  9:16 
  136   999 Matthew Sass           24   M Columbus        OH   57:47 2:02:31 2:01:28  9:17 
  137   107 Brian Buechler         20   M Notre Dame      IN   54:39 2:03:30 2:02:01  9:19 
  138  1153 Stephen Ueland         21   M Notre Dame      IN   56:36 2:03:55 2:02:13  9:20 
  139   732 Kyle McCall            23   M Palatine        IL   53:05 2:03:54 2:02:25  9:21 
  140   341 Charles Fiessinger     22   M South Bend      IN   55:40 2:04:47 2:02:51  9:23 
  141  1170 Christopher Vonbargen  22   M South Bend      IN 1:00:03 2:03:01 2:02:56  9:23 
  142   696 Derek Malackowski      21   M Schoolcraft     MI   57:55 2:03:20 2:02:57  9:24 
  143   135 Michael Cannon         20   M Granger         IN   52:47 2:03:23 2:03:07  9:24 
  144   187 Carl Condon            21   M South Bend      IN   54:24 2:03:37 2:03:19  9:25 
  145   579 Colin King             24   M Chicago         IL   58:27 2:03:56 2:03:19  9:25 
  146   554 Daniel Kazmierski      23   M Scranton        PA 1:00:27 2:04:12 2:03:42  9:27 
  147   872 John Olson             21   M Hinsdale        IL   55:35 2:04:53 2:04:08  9:29 
  148   986 Matt Rundle            22   M Jefferson City  MO   57:50 2:06:28 2:04:24  9:30 
  149  1038 Ryan Shea              20   M Notre Dame      IN 1:02:50 2:07:25 2:05:29  9:35 
  150   619 Arthur Laciak          22   M Notre Dame      IN   56:33 2:06:09 2:05:47  9:37 
  151   216 Kyle Cowdrick          22   M Notre Dame      IN   59:58 2:06:53 2:06:05  9:38 
  152   711 Daniel Martin          21   M South Bend      IN   57:31 2:06:42 2:06:18  9:39 
  153   947 Austin Reed            22   M South Bend      IN   58:08 2:07:36 2:06:58  9:42 
  154   607 Anthony Krenselewski   23   M Chicago         IL   58:05 2:09:40 2:08:21  9:48 
  155   618 John Lacci             22   M Notre Dame      IN 1:01:55 2:10:03 2:08:38  9:50 
  156   713 Daniel Martine         22   M Mendota Heights MN 1:02:16 2:10:17 2:08:44  9:50 
  157   913 Alexander Polo         22   M Notre Dame      IN   58:28 2:10:32 2:09:08  9:52 
  158   971 Thomas Rogers          22   M South Bend      IN 1:02:16 2:11:21 2:09:48  9:55 
  159  1261 Patrick Wynne          20   M Los Alamitos    CA   54:42 2:10:44 2:09:56  9:56 
  160    40 Christopher Barnes     22   M Notre Dame      IN 1:01:20 2:11:56 2:10:26  9:58 
  161  1262 Mark Wysocki           20   M Stow            OH   55:19 2:11:58 2:10:45  9:59 
  162  1469 Charles Filipiak       20   M Sylvania        OH   59:59 2:12:31 2:11:38 10:03 
  163  1043 Mason Shinn            20   M Notre Dame      IN 1:02:25 2:13:01 2:11:53 10:05 
  164  1237 Michael Williams       22   M Saint Paul      MN   57:35 2:12:29 2:11:54 10:05 
  165   464 Matthew Henne          22   M South Bend      IN   57:35 2:12:29 2:11:54 10:05 
  166   196 Matthew Connors        20   M Hingham         MA 1:00:32 2:14:55 2:13:26 10:12 
  167    76 Nathan Bombardier      21   M South Bend      IN   56:48 2:15:16 2:13:51 10:14 
  168   652 Wei Lin                20   M Notre Dame      IN   57:42 2:14:40 2:14:18 10:16 
  169  1076 Frank Spesia           20   M Joliet          IL 1:06:24 2:15:55 2:14:55 10:18 
  170   707 Oliver Marsh           24   M Colchester      UK 1:04:55 2:17:39 2:16:04 10:24 
  171   671 Mitchell Lowe          20   M Notre Dame      IN 1:03:03 2:17:55 2:16:27 10:25 
  172   137 Jack Carey             20   M Notre Dame      IN 1:01:19 2:18:12 2:18:05 10:33 
  173   299 John Dyro              20   M Notre Dame      IN 1:01:08 2:18:30 2:18:06 10:33 
  174   175 Owen Cobb              22   M Wall            NJ 1:03:20 2:20:21 2:18:37 10:35 
  175   721 Ron Mau                24   M South Bend      IN 1:01:16 2:20:22 2:19:29 10:39 
  176   169 John Clark             21   M Northfield      VT 1:01:02 2:20:36 2:20:17 10:43 
  177   799 Matt Moore             23   M Glenview        IL 1:07:50 2:24:04 2:23:00 10:55 
  178  1472 Cesar Hernandez        20   M Notre Dame      IN 1:07:46 2:24:23 2:23:18 10:57 
  179   615 Alexander La           21   M Notre Dame      IN 1:01:33 2:24:08 2:23:44 10:59 
  180  1112 David Surine           21   M Reisterstown    MD   59:03 2:28:08 2:26:22 11:11 
  181   855 Michael O'Brien        21   M Notre Dame      IN 1:07:41 2:30:50 2:29:01 11:23 
  182   573 Luke Kiefer            21   M Culver City     CA 1:10:02 2:35:42 2:33:48 11:45 
  183   706 Doug Marsan            20   M Notre Dame      IN 1:08:02 2:36:07 2:34:19 11:47 
  184   479 Enrick Hinlo           20   M Notre Dame      IN 1:06:33 2:37:46 2:35:54 11:54 
  185  1206 Alex Wentzel           23   M Holland         MI 1:09:50 2:38:30 2:37:21 12:01 
  186   968 Samuel Roden           21   M Notre Dame      IN 1:08:10 2:39:25 2:38:03 12:04 
  187   368 Andrew Fox             20   M Knoxville       TN 1:09:21 2:40:18 2:39:57 12:13 
  188  1014 David Schneider        21   M Notre Dame      IN   54:40 2:42:17 2:41:28 12:20 
  189  1236 Joe Williams           24   M Saint Paul      MN 1:13:02 2:43:41 2:43:06 12:27 
  190   233 Justin Cunningham      21   M Brick           NJ 1:07:33 2:45:34 2:45:11 12:37 
  191   630 Jason Leblanc          22   M Notre Dame      IN 1:08:11 2:46:57 2:45:34 12:39 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 20 - 24 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St 10k Tm  Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   997 Julia Saran            22   F South Bend      IN   40:21 1:24:47 1:24:46  6:29 
    2   103 Bridget Bruns          21   F Notre Dame      IN   41:23 1:30:36 1:30:31  6:55 
    3  1002 Erin Scallen           21   F St. Paul        MN   44:51 1:31:06 1:30:54  6:57 
    4  1047 Anna Simon             21   F Notre Dame      IN   43:49 1:34:22 1:33:28  7:09 
    5   376 Amy Fuhs               24   F South Bend      IN   44:20 1:34:41 1:34:26  7:13 
    6   902 Lauren Pierce          22   F South Bend      IN   44:24 1:34:43 1:34:40  7:14 
    7   266 Olivia Dietzel         21   F Cuba City       WI   44:16 1:34:59 1:34:59  7:15 
    8   562 Audrey Kelly           20   F Notre Dame      IN   45:45 1:35:10 1:35:07  7:16 
    9   818 Caitlin Murphy         20   F Notre Dame      IN   43:33 1:35:56 1:35:56  7:20 
   10   449 Andrea Hayen           22   F Notre Dame      IN   44:36 1:36:23 1:36:14  7:21 
   11   213 Theresa Coverick       24   F Palos Park      IL   46:34 1:37:05 1:36:18  7:22 
   12   792 Tara Molson            20   F South Bend      IN   45:02 1:36:38 1:36:35  7:23 
   13  1107 Corinne Sullivan       20   F Notre Dame      IN   44:55 1:37:03 1:36:50  7:24 
   14   569 Jessie Kerins          22   F Notre Dame      IN   46:05 1:38:12 1:38:03  7:30 
   15   793 Elise Monaghan         20   F Notre Dame      IN   46:19 1:39:26 1:38:45  7:33 
   16  1233 Catherine Williams     20   F Dallas          TX   46:04 1:39:32 1:39:09  7:35 
   17   139 Grace Carroll          22   F Notre Dame      IN   47:47 1:39:44 1:39:40  7:37 
   18    18 Kathleen Anthony       22   F Allentown       PA   47:47 1:40:28 1:40:24  7:40 
   19   375 Megan Fuerst           21   F South Bend      IN   47:47 1:40:46 1:40:43  7:42 
   20   474 Elyse Hight            21   F Notre Dame      IN   47:21 1:42:39 1:42:34  7:50 
   21   679 Paulina Luna           22   F Notre Dame      IN   49:02 1:44:32 1:42:44  7:51 
   22   491 Mary Howard            20   F Notre Dame      IN   48:34 1:43:25 1:43:16  7:53 
   23   511 Jeanne Jacullo         20   F Notre Dame      IN   48:14 1:43:26 1:43:16  7:53 
   24   147 Caitlyn Cavanagh       20   F New Hope        PA   46:43 1:44:11 1:43:29  7:54 
   25   928 Margaret Quinn         20   F North Potomac   MD   47:17 1:44:28 1:43:37  7:55 
   26   123 Mary Kate Byrne        21   F Notre Dame      IN   49:06 1:44:36 1:43:37  7:55 
   27   276 Claire Donovan         22   F South Bend      IN   49:46 1:45:26 1:44:22  7:58 
   28   682 Claire Lupo            22   F South Bend      IN   49:45 1:45:29 1:44:24  7:59 
   29   207 Kathryn Cotter         20   F Notre Dame      IN   49:17 1:44:41 1:44:28  7:59 
   30  1010 Elaine Schmidt         20   F Prairie Village KS   48:36 1:45:26 1:44:34  7:59 
   31   876 Katherine O'Reilly     22   F South Bend      IN   48:44 1:45:20 1:45:18  8:03 
   32   364 Erin Foley             21   F Foxboro         MA   47:54 1:45:49 1:45:41  8:05 
   33   712 Shannon Martin         20   F Notre Dame      IN   50:37 1:46:24 1:45:57  8:06 
   34  1282 Meghan Zwahlen         22   F Fairfield       CT   50:04 1:46:10 1:46:01  8:06 
   35   558 Marta Keller           21   F Oshkosh         WI   50:39 1:46:32 1:46:07  8:07 
   36   497 Abbey Hubregsen        20   F Notre Dame      IN   50:39 1:46:32 1:46:08  8:07 
   37   430 Shannon Hagedorn       21   F Notre Dame      IN   47:59 1:46:15 1:46:12  8:07 
   38   110 Monika Bueltel         20   F Notre Dame      IN   50:48 1:46:45 1:46:19  8:07 
   39   745 Maryclare McDonnell    21   F La Grange       IL   51:23 1:47:17 1:46:24  8:08 
   40  1100 Katherine Stultz       22   F Notre Dame      IN   52:48 1:47:06 1:46:37  8:09 
   41   336 Olivia K Fernandes     20   F Walnut Creek    CA   50:26 1:47:35 1:46:53  8:10 
   42  1480 Stephanie Scherer      21   F Glenview        IL   51:05 1:48:02 1:46:54  8:10 
   43  1209 Elizabeth Wetterer     22   F Hampton         NH   51:01 1:47:56 1:47:16  8:12 
   44    24 Anne Arnason           20   F Notre Dame      IN   50:25 1:47:52 1:47:32  8:13 
   45   399 Julia Giorgio          22   F Southbend       IN   50:58 1:48:01 1:47:48  8:14 
   46  1274 Christine Zavakos      20   F Dayton          OH   50:45 1:48:37 1:47:56  8:15 
   47   559 Nicole Keller          20   F Richland        MI   52:07 1:48:28 1:47:56  8:15 
   48   285 Michelle Drappi        21   F Tinton Falls    NJ   49:55 1:48:15 1:47:58  8:15 
   49   550 Jingting Kang          21   F Notre Dame      IN   50:57 1:48:37 1:48:22  8:17 
   50   174 Clare Clouse           20   F Somerset        OH   50:18 1:48:59 1:48:29  8:17 
   51    69 Rosie Biehl            20   F Chesterton      IN   51:26 1:48:55 1:48:35  8:18 
   52   521 Rebecca Jhung          22   F Notre Dame      IN   48:28 1:49:02 1:48:56  8:19 
   53  1028 Emily Seranko          20   F Notre Dame      IN   51:15 1:49:35 1:49:02  8:20 
   54   951 Sarah Ren              22   F Lagrangeville   NY   49:31 1:49:31 1:49:21  8:21 
   55   636 Hannah Legatzke        20   F Notre Dame      IN   50:41 1:49:32 1:49:22  8:21 
   56    38 Lexi Baltes            23   F South Bend      IN   50:58 1:50:37 1:50:21  8:26 
   57   429 Christina Gutierrez    22   F South Bend      IN   52:05 1:51:05 1:50:21  8:26 
   58   230 Mariel Cuellar         20   F Crown Point     IN   52:07 1:51:00 1:50:28  8:26 
   59  1087 Alexandra Stembaugh    21   F Notre Dame      IN   51:37 1:51:33 1:50:38  8:27 
   60   955 Catherine Rice         21   F South Bend      IN   51:10 1:51:01 1:50:39  8:27 
   61   973 Ellen Roof             22   F Granger         IN   51:09 1:51:01 1:50:39  8:27 
   62  1275 Rachel Zavakos         20   F Notre Dame      IN   51:24 1:51:22 1:50:42  8:27 
   63   982 Grace Rudnik           21   F Lake Bluff      IL   51:38 1:51:05 1:50:44  8:28 
   64   952 Kallie Renfus          20   F Notre Dame      IN   52:05 1:51:15 1:50:54  8:28 
   65   563 Taylor Kelly           20   F Notre Dame      IN   50:17 1:51:38 1:51:05  8:29 
   66  1103 Becky Sulentic         22   F Hoffman Estates IL   54:15 1:52:17 1:51:11  8:30 
   67   942 Maribeth Rauh          21   F Notre Dame      IN   52:29 1:51:32 1:51:15  8:30 
   68   611 Allie Kuhl             22   F Chicago         IL   50:43 1:51:24 1:51:15  8:30 
   69   537 Katherine Joyce        21   F Singapore       SI   52:03 1:52:05 1:51:19  8:30 
   70  1080 Sara Spittler          21   F South Bend      IN   51:09 1:51:49 1:51:26  8:31 
   71  1059 Grace Smith            22   F South Bend      IN   54:05 1:52:53 1:52:11  8:34 
   72   931 Lisa Raaf              22   F Notre Dame      IN   54:05 1:52:53 1:52:11  8:34 
   73  1181 Kristin Walsh          24   F Chicago         IL   50:58 1:52:30 1:52:15  8:35 
   74    25 Kristen Fernandez      21   F South Bend      IN   51:47 1:52:23 1:52:19  8:35 
   75   476 Kristin Hillgamyer     22   F Notre Dame      IN   51:31 1:53:20 1:52:45  8:37 
   76   522 Hilary Johnson         22   F Notre Dame      IN   53:17 1:53:30 1:52:55  8:38 
   77   699 Francesca Mancuso      20   F Notre Dame      IN   53:34 1:53:53 1:53:02  8:38 
   78  1084 Laura Stangler         22   F Chicago         IL   54:27 1:54:45 1:53:05  8:38 
   79    51 Claire Bedalov         22   F Downers Grove   IL   53:24 1:53:48 1:53:22  8:40 
   80  1256 Michaella Wright       20   F Park Ridge      IL   50:34 1:53:29 1:53:22  8:40 
   81   865 Madeline Oelerich      20   F Notre Dame      IN   54:20 1:53:59 1:53:30  8:40 
   82  1174 Colleen Wade           21   F Notre Dame      IN   54:21 1:54:01 1:53:33  8:41 
   83   717 Sarah Martinez         22   F Notre Dame      IN   54:54 1:54:59 1:53:34  8:41 
   84     5 Margaret Adams         20   F Gibsonia        PA   53:01 1:54:24 1:53:52  8:42 
   85   348 Megan Fitzgerald       20   F Notre Dame      IN   55:11 1:54:18 1:54:04  8:43 
   86  1499 Erin Bishop            21   F Allison Park    PA   54:54 1:55:36 1:54:12  8:44 
   87   242 Karmela Dalisay        21   F South Bend      IN   54:17 1:55:13 1:54:18  8:44 
   88   703 Mary Kate Marino       20   F Notre Dame      IN   52:11 1:54:27 1:54:20  8:44 
   89  1188 Victoria Ware          21   F South Bend      IN   56:46 1:55:31 1:54:31  8:45 
   90   252 Mary De Groot          22   F South Bend      IN   51:12 1:55:08 1:54:39  8:46 
   91    92 Rachael Bridgman       23   F Chicago         IL   53:42 1:55:29 1:54:52  8:47 
   92   118 Anna Busse             20   F Cedar Rapids    IA   54:22 1:55:25 1:54:53  8:47 
   93   625 Amanda Laporte         22   F South Bend      IN   53:24 1:55:20 1:54:53  8:47 
   94   884 Samantha Palmer        23   F South Bend      IN   54:17 1:57:40 1:55:35  8:50 
   95    43 Theresa Barton         21   F Martinsburg     WV   54:21 1:56:05 1:55:37  8:50 
   96   552 Jennifer Kau           22   F Fredericksburg  VA   54:36 1:56:07 1:55:49  8:51 
   97  1163 Ashley Veselik         22   F South Bend      IN   56:48 1:57:29 1:56:01  8:52 
   98   837 Elle Newcome           20   F St. Paul        MN   53:48 1:58:10 1:56:05  8:52 
   99   981 Savannah Roy           20   F Sea Girt        NJ   54:58 1:57:21 1:56:07  8:52 
  100  1094 Jacqueline Stoneburne  20   F Notre Dame      IN   56:29 1:57:10 1:56:24  8:54 
  101  1141 Madelyn Tournat        20   F Manhattan Beach CA   56:29 1:57:11 1:56:25  8:54 
  102  1018 Kathryn Schultz        21   F West Chester    PA   53:28 1:56:30 1:56:25  8:54 
  103   439 Nicole Handa           20   F Notre Dame      IN   55:56 1:57:16 1:56:30  8:54 
  104   447 Helen Hathaway         20   F Little Rock     AR   53:08 1:57:08 1:56:46  8:55 
  105   912 Emily Pollard          21   F Chicago         IL   53:28 1:56:58 1:56:54  8:56 
  106   234 Melissa Cunningham     20   F Notre Dame      IN   53:11 1:57:21 1:57:01  8:56 
  107   450 Andi Hayes             24   F Notre Dame      IN   50:58 1:57:22 1:57:09  8:57 
  108   701 Mary Grace Mangano     23   F South Bend      IN   53:08 1:57:32 1:57:13  8:57 
  109   485 Casey Horan            21   F South Windsor   CT   54:27 1:58:25 1:57:40  8:59 
  110   628 Erin Lavin             21   F South Bend      IN   53:35 1:58:05 1:57:41  8:59 
  111  1473 Elizabeth Hillman      20   F Notre Dame      IN   55:06 1:58:32 1:57:44  9:00 
  112   950 Molly Reidy            22   F Notre Dame      IN   55:09 1:58:06 1:57:45  9:00 
  113   974 Haley Rosenbach        20   F Notre Dame      IN   56:13 1:58:46 1:58:13  9:02 
  114   441 Lauren Harbauer        22   F Downers Grove   IL   55:35 1:59:05 1:58:19  9:02 
  115   683 Emily Lutkewitte       22   F South Bend      IN   53:03 1:58:34 1:58:25  9:03 
  116   627 Erin Laughlin          24   F Chicago         IL   57:11 1:59:31 1:58:33  9:03 
  117   397 Emily Getz             22   F Notre Dame      IN   55:39 1:59:44 1:58:37  9:04 
  118   736 Megan McCormack        20   F Notre Dame      IN   54:09 1:58:57 1:58:41  9:04 
  119   778 Meredith Mersits       22   F South Bend      IN   53:59 1:59:24 1:58:53  9:05 
  120  1016 Rachel Schulte         20   F Okeana          OH   57:20 1:59:37 1:58:58  9:05 
  121   516 Becky Jegier           21   F Charlotte       NC   55:43 2:00:09 1:59:03  9:06 
  122    13 Michi Aman             23   F Pittsford       NY   56:46 1:59:52 1:59:05  9:06 
  123   991 Cecilia Lououghlin     21   F South Bend      IN   56:37 1:59:31 1:59:08  9:06 
  124  1173 Claire Wack            21   F Winona Lake     IN   57:41 1:59:58 1:59:23  9:07 
  125  1249 Karilyn Wolf           20   F Bloomingdale    IL   54:21 2:00:18 1:59:27  9:08 
  126    87 Morgan Braza           21   F Notre Dame      IN   54:26 2:00:28 1:59:29  9:08 
  127  1500 Meredith Fraser        20   F Weston          FL   54:36 1:59:58 1:59:40  9:09 
  128  1056 Katherine Smart        20   F Notre Dame      IN   55:43 2:00:42 1:59:59  9:10 
  129   539 Hannah Juarez          20   F Plano           TX   54:11 2:00:28 2:00:00  9:10 
  130   326 Maura Eveld            20   F Kansas City     MO   56:43 2:01:17 2:00:03  9:10 
  131   616 Sara La Lone           20   F Elkhart         IN   51:20 2:00:54 2:00:30  9:12 
  132  1074 Beth Spesia            22   F Notre Dame      IL   56:19 2:01:29 2:00:30  9:12 
  133  1044 Emily Shira            20   F Notre Dame      IN   56:43 2:01:45 2:00:31  9:12 
  134    46 Sara Bauer             22   F Notre Dame      IN   56:53 2:01:30 2:00:35  9:13 
  135   993 Abbey Santanello       22   F Notre Dame      IN   57:58 2:02:23 2:00:58  9:15 
  136   492 Colby Hoyer            21   F Notre Dame      IN   58:05 2:01:36 2:01:08  9:15 
  137  1089 Emily Stent            22   F Hinsdale        IL   58:05 2:01:37 2:01:09  9:15 
  138   689 Casey Macdonald        22   F South Bend      IN   54:53 2:01:42 2:01:12  9:16 
  139  1040 Shannon Sheehan        20   F Notre Dame      IN   57:06 2:02:05 2:01:20  9:16 
  140   963 Katherine Ritchey      24   F Columbus        OH   57:47 2:02:31 2:01:27  9:17 
  141  1156 Mollie Valencia        23   F Notre Dame      IN   55:34 2:01:55 2:01:35  9:17 
  142  1484 Maureen Tracey         20   F Old Greenwich   CT   58:42 2:03:07 2:01:37  9:17 
  143  1273 Madden Zappa           20   F Mendota Heights MN 1:00:18 2:02:50 2:01:41  9:18 
  144   665 Sophia Loftus          21   F South Bend      IN   55:05 2:02:27 2:01:48  9:18 
  145   854 Melissa O'Brien        21   F Notre Dame      IN   55:53 2:02:42 2:02:04  9:20 
  146  1128 Laura Thomas           21   F South Bend      IN   55:43 2:03:51 2:02:17  9:21 
  147  1090 Christiana Stephan     22   F Notre Dame      IN   57:06 2:03:22 2:02:37  9:22 
  148   106 Andrea Buechler        22   F Notre Dame      IN   56:04 2:03:30 2:02:40  9:22 
  149  1145 Mackenzie Troyer       21   F South Bend      IN   57:55 2:03:20 2:02:57  9:24 
  150   431 Clara Hageman          22   F Notre Dame      IN   58:27 2:03:50 2:03:13  9:25 
  151    65 Jessie Bertino         21   F South Bend      IN   59:58 2:03:53 2:03:14  9:25 
  152   315 Jamee Elder            24   F Notre Dame      IN   57:03 2:04:50 2:03:17  9:25 
  153   580 Kathleen King          22   F Notre Dame      IN   58:27 2:03:56 2:03:19  9:25 
  154   824 Elise Murray           21   F Notre Dame      IN   55:11 2:03:43 2:03:20  9:25 
  155  1166 Meredith Vieira        21   F Notre Dame      IN   53:33 2:05:20 2:03:51  9:28 
  156   351 Suzanne Fitzpatrick    21   F Darien          CT   54:00 2:04:01 2:03:52  9:28 
  157   768 Eileen McTigue         20   F Notre Dame      IN   57:10 2:04:39 2:03:53  9:28 
  158   246 Marie Davidson         22   F South Bend      IN   59:15 2:05:37 2:04:28  9:31 
  159   398 Brittany Gibler        21   F South Bend      IN   59:18 2:05:48 2:04:41  9:32 
  160   747 Amanda McGann          20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:00:45 2:06:36 2:04:59  9:33 
  161  1485 Jenna Troppman         21   F Notre Dame      IN   58:14 2:06:37 2:05:02  9:33 
  162   590 Molly Knapp            22   F Notre Dame      IN 1:01:55 2:06:12 2:05:14  9:34 
  163    71 Caitlin Blanke         23   F Oak Park        IL   54:11 2:05:32 2:05:19  9:34 
  164   657 Alexa Lodenquai        20   F Notre Dame      IN   58:36 2:07:17 2:05:35  9:36 
  165   844 Anna Nolan             21   F Wexford         PA   54:52 2:05:47 2:05:38  9:36 
  166   384 Arantxa Garcia Escoba  20   F Notre Dame      IN   57:54 2:07:11 2:05:57  9:37 
  167   111 Sarah Burbank          22   F South Bend      IN   57:06 2:06:33 2:05:58  9:37 
  168   899 Elizabeth Peuchen      23   F Mishawaka       IN   56:22 2:06:50 2:06:09  9:38 
  169   489 Laura Housman          20   F Elkhart         IN   57:04 2:06:35 2:06:12  9:38 
  170   115 Hillary Burton         22   F Lakeville       MN   55:25 2:06:24 2:06:17  9:39 
  171   589 Katie Knapp            23   F Chicago         IL   59:29 2:07:38 2:06:19  9:39 
  172   529 Georgia-Rae Jones      22   F South Bend      IN   58:51 2:07:25 2:06:25  9:40 
  173  1199 Stephanie Wehmeier     22   F Notre Dame      IN   58:28 2:07:04 2:06:27  9:40 
  174  1097 Alexandra Stroud       21   F South Bend      IN 1:01:58 2:08:16 2:06:27  9:40 
  175  1185 Mary Kate Walsh        22   F Valparaiso      IN   58:29 2:07:32 2:06:35  9:40 
  176   843 Rebecca Noble          22   F Notre Dame      IN 1:00:26 2:07:34 2:06:36  9:40 
  177   433 Madeline Hahn          21   F Highland Park   IL   59:12 2:08:28 2:06:46  9:41 
  178  1048 Monica Simon           20   F Ballwin         MO   59:41 2:08:26 2:06:49  9:41 
  179   231 Kelsey Cullinan        22   F Spotsylvania    VA   58:08 2:07:36 2:06:58  9:42 
  180   259 Erin Denison           20   F Ellicott City   MD   59:52 2:08:28 2:07:14  9:43 
  181   850 Anna Nussbaum          20   F North Oaks      MN   59:47 2:08:02 2:07:27  9:44 
  182   482 Quynh Trang Hoang      22   F South Bend      IN 1:00:10 2:08:03 2:07:29  9:44 
  183  1164 Mary Kate Vicenzi      21   F Notre Dame      IN   59:53 2:08:19 2:07:33  9:45 
  184     7 Brittni Alexander      24   F South Bend      IN 1:00:36 2:08:57 2:07:40  9:45 
  185   614 Hyezo Kwun             22   F Bayside         NY 1:00:09 2:08:20 2:07:46  9:46 
  186  1476 Leah Landry            20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:01:33 2:08:37 2:08:03  9:47 
  187  1051 Claire Sinnott         20   F Notre Dame      IN   59:44 2:08:55 2:08:09  9:47 
  188  1131 Meghan Thomassen       22   F Seattle         WA   58:06 2:09:40 2:08:21  9:48 
  189    29 Kathleen Ashcraft      22   F South Bend      IN 1:01:51 2:09:13 2:08:36  9:49 
  190   956 Erin Richards          21   F Notre Dame      IN 1:00:31 2:08:56 2:08:56  9:51 
  191  1142 Meg Townsend           22   F Sioux Falls     SD 1:02:36 2:10:43 2:09:04  9:52 
  192   503 Molly Iott             20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:01:29 2:10:12 2:09:16  9:53 
  193   367 Megan Fowler           24   F Atlanta         GA   57:26 2:10:10 2:09:27  9:53 
  194   574 Michelle Kilgallon     21   F South Bend      IN 1:00:45 2:11:06 2:09:35  9:54 
  195   538 Tera Joyce             21   F Notre Dame      IN 1:00:45 2:11:06 2:09:35  9:54 
  196    37 Katherine Ballou       23   F South Bend      IN 1:00:31 2:10:01 2:09:36  9:54 
  197   794 Elizabeth Monahan      22   F Notre Dame      IN   59:03 2:10:33 2:09:39  9:54 
  198   304 Katherine Easton       20   F Wadsworh        OH   58:31 2:10:47 2:09:43  9:55 
  199   142 Erin Cassidy           22   F Notre Dame      IN   57:35 2:10:58 2:10:02  9:56 
  200   852 Kylie O'Brien          22   F South Bend      IN 1:00:06 2:10:40 2:10:12  9:57 
  201   119 Kate Butler            22   F South Bend      IN 1:00:23 2:10:47 2:10:24  9:58 
  202  1138 Victoria Tokarski      22   F Mishawaka       IN   59:36 2:12:03 2:10:25  9:58 
  203   557 Ann Kebede             22   F Notre Dame      IN 1:02:52 2:10:58 2:10:29  9:58 
  204   345 Emily Fisher           20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:03:32 2:11:50 2:10:38  9:59 
  205   705 Allison Marren         20   F Tinley Park     IL 1:02:02 2:11:55 2:10:42  9:59 
  206   536 Alex Joyce             20   F Aurora          IL 1:00:08 2:11:11 2:10:44  9:59 
  207  1276 Kristen Zavertnik      20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:00:09 2:11:11 2:10:45  9:59 
  208   687 Genevieve Lyons        21   F Notre Dame      IN 1:01:44 2:12:37 2:10:49 10:00 
  209    11 Sally Allgeier         21   F Fort Wayne      IN   57:57 2:11:06 2:10:49 10:00 
  210   748 Megan McGarel          20   F Notre Dame      IN 2:02:07 2:11:23 2:11:05 10:01 
  211    52 Emily Bedell           21   F Notre Dame      IN 1:01:48 2:12:10 2:11:27 10:03 
  212  1121 Kaila Taton            21   F Mentor          OH 1:01:21 2:11:35 2:11:29 10:03 
  213   542 Paige Junge            20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:01:56 2:13:08 2:11:31 10:03 
  214  1004 Judy Scharf            22   F South Bend      IN 1:03:37 2:12:59 2:11:31 10:03 
  215   405 Elizabeth Golebie      21   F Pittsburgh      PA 1:00:29 2:13:06 2:11:44 10:04 
  216   366 Sophia Forney          21   F South Bend      IN   53:12 2:12:09 2:11:51 10:04 
  217   228 Genevieve Crum         21   F South Bend      IN 1:00:23 2:12:28 2:12:05 10:05 
  218  1265 Chufang Xing           21   F Notre Dame      IN 1:00:50 2:13:35 2:12:39 10:08 
  219   807 Emily Moser            22   F Notre Dame      IN 1:00:22 2:14:13 2:13:05 10:10 
  220   197 Sarah Connors          22   F South Bend      IN 1:00:30 2:14:55 2:13:25 10:12 
  221  1150 Mariana Tumminello     20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:01:35 2:14:33 2:13:40 10:13 
  222   352 Caitlin Flanagan       20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:01:10 2:14:36 2:14:01 10:14 
  223   613 Annalee Kuse           20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:02:15 2:14:50 2:14:12 10:15 
  224   700 Ann Mangano            21   F Lebanon         NJ   57:42 2:14:39 2:14:19 10:16 
  225   298 Terese Dye             20   F Notre Dame      IN   57:42 2:14:39 2:14:19 10:16 
  226    44 Madeline Basil         21   F Notre Dame      IN 1:02:46 2:15:22 2:14:21 10:16 
  227   340 Katie Ferrello         23   F Washington      DC 1:02:47 2:15:23 2:14:21 10:16 
  228   294 Bonnie Du              20   F Brownsville     TX 1:01:34 2:14:55 2:14:22 10:16 
  229  1474 Maura Kelly            22   F Arlington Heigh IL   59:45 2:15:46 2:14:24 10:16 
  230   934 Samantha Rack          21   F Notre Dame      IN 1:03:47 2:16:03 2:14:36 10:17 
  231   488 Leanne Horning         21   F Brighton        MI 1:03:47 2:16:03 2:14:36 10:17 
  232   821 Kathryn Murphy         23   F Northport       NY 1:03:53 2:15:55 2:15:01 10:19 
  233  1093 Lesley Stevenson       21   F Memphis         TN 1:00:49 2:16:24 2:15:16 10:20 
  234  1221 Mary Wickert           22   F Notre Dame      IN 1:03:38 2:16:44 2:15:16 10:20 
  235   612 Caroline Kurtz         20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:02:50 2:17:31 2:15:35 10:21 
  236    23 Rebecca Arnall         23   F Fayetteville    GA 1:04:56 2:17:39 2:16:04 10:24 
  237  1340 Madeline Hinchey       20   F Lafayette Hill  PA 1:04:54 2:17:22 2:16:04 10:24 
  238    15 Alisha Anderson        22   F Notre Dame      IN   58:48 2:17:19 2:16:24 10:25 
  239   378 Mikaela Furst          22   F Byron Center    MI 1:03:04 2:17:55 2:16:27 10:25 
  240  1267 Caroline Yeager        22   F South Bend      IN 1:04:58 2:18:20 2:16:48 10:27 
  241   565 Alanna Kenney          21   F Notre Dame      IN 1:02:53 2:18:31 2:16:52 10:27 
  242   726 Taylor Maziarka        21   F Lake Zurich     IL 1:02:46 2:17:59 2:17:02 10:28 
  243  1217 Victoria White         21   F Notre Dame      IN 1:03:38 2:18:31 2:17:04 10:28 
  244   801 Kelly Morgan           22   F North Royalton  OH 1:04:41 2:18:36 2:17:04 10:28 
  245   362 Abigail Flory          22   F Lincoln         NE 1:04:41 2:18:36 2:17:04 10:28 
  246  1179 Ally Walker            22   F Roca            NE 1:04:41 2:18:36 2:17:04 10:28 
  247   773 Emily Mediate          21   F Notre Dame      IN 1:03:11 2:18:03 2:17:08 10:29 
  248   155 Kelly Chase            24   F South Bend      IN 1:04:34 2:18:40 2:17:16 10:29 
  249   838 Caroline Newell        20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:03:54 2:19:03 2:17:19 10:29 
  250   528 Brittany Jones         24   F Chicago         IL 1:03:53 2:19:03 2:17:19 10:29 
  251   883 Liz Palmer             23   F South Bend      IN 1:04:01 2:19:24 2:17:20 10:29 
  252   291 Molly Driscoll         23   F New York        NY 1:03:53 2:19:03 2:17:20 10:29 
  253   311 Michaela Eby           22   F Notre Dame      IN 1:02:19 2:19:24 2:17:21 10:30 
  254   185 Emma Collis            22   F Notre Dame      IN 1:02:52 2:18:02 2:17:33 10:30 
  255   733 Morgan McCann          22   F Canton          OH 1:03:55 2:18:52 2:17:37 10:31 
  256   192 Casey Connolly         23   F Watervliet      NY 1:03:49 2:19:07 2:17:46 10:31 
  257  1058 Caitlin Smith          22   F Mishawaka       IN 1:04:05 2:18:39 2:17:51 10:32 
  258   803 Lauren Morisseau       22   F Notre Dame      IN 1:03:30 2:18:17 2:18:01 10:33 
  259   469 Julia Hermann          21   F South Bend      IN 1:03:25 2:19:34 2:18:02 10:33 
  260    20 Alejandra Aranguren    21   F South Bend      IN   59:42 2:19:21 2:18:14 10:34 
  261   150 Erin Celeste           21   F Notre Dame      IN 1:04:38 2:20:16 2:18:23 10:34 
  262   409 Jane Goodson           21   F Notre Dame      IN 1:01:49 2:19:14 2:18:31 10:35 
  263   591 Hannah Knochelmann     21   F Notre Dame      IN 1:05:36 2:18:51 2:18:32 10:35 
  264   987 Patricia Ryan          21   F South Bend      IN 1:05:36 2:18:51 2:18:32 10:35 
  265  1046 Christina Shrefler     20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:04:43 2:20:07 2:18:34 10:35 
  266   800 Meghan Moore           22   F Mishawaka       IN 1:02:00 2:19:53 2:18:35 10:35 
  267    58 Jillian Belmonte       21   F Evansville      IN 1:04:20 2:20:06 2:19:00 10:37 
  268  1223 Marisel Wilbur         21   F Washington      DC 1:00:20 2:20:26 2:19:02 10:37 
  269   225 Kelly Cronin           23   F South Bend      IN 1:06:27 2:20:47 2:19:07 10:38 
  270   763 Alex McMullen          23   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:04:58 2:20:41 2:19:09 10:38 
  271   224 Kara Cronin            23   F South Bend      IN 1:04:15 2:20:24 2:19:25 10:39 
  272   229 Bonnie Leigh Cruser    21   F Notre Dame      IN   56:43 2:19:56 2:19:25 10:39 
  273   508 Meadow Jackson         20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:01:51 2:20:13 2:19:37 10:40 
  274  1172 Stephanie Wachs        22   F Marietta        GA 1:04:49 2:21:02 2:20:02 10:42 
  275   644 Samantha Lessen        22   F Alexandria      LA 1:01:03 2:20:35 2:20:18 10:43 
  276   396 Molly Gettinger        24   F South Bend      IN 1:04:31 2:22:05 2:20:27 10:44 
  277   250 Courtney Davis         20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:00:19 2:21:24 2:20:53 10:46 
  278   532 Megan Jones            23   F Cincinnati      OH 1:03:57 2:22:20 2:21:40 10:49 
  279   746 Monica McFadden        20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:00:48 2:23:39 2:22:02 10:51 
  280   406 Katrina Gonzales       21   F Dripping Spring TX 1:01:11 2:23:05 2:22:18 10:52 
  281   926 Elizabeth Quinn        22   F Notre Dame      IN 1:03:33 2:23:05 2:22:27 10:53 
  282   685 Lauren Lynch           22   F Notre Dame      IN 1:04:07 2:23:43 2:22:47 10:54 
  283   369 Isabel Fox             20   F Shingle Springs CA 1:02:51 2:24:25 2:22:51 10:55 
  284  1165 Alexandria Viegut      20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:07:44 2:24:23 2:23:18 10:57 
  285   836 Madelyn Nelson         20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:07:45 2:24:23 2:23:19 10:57 
  286   354 Emma Fleming           20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:04:09 2:25:05 2:23:25 10:57 
  287   445 Sarah Hart             22   F South Bend      IN 1:03:26 2:24:57 2:23:25 10:57 
  288   324 Payton Erlemeier       20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:07:17 2:25:16 2:23:47 10:59 
  289     2 Yomara Acevedo         20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:07:18 2:25:16 2:23:47 10:59 
  290  1205 Alexandria Wellman     22   F Notre Dame      IN 1:03:39 2:25:34 2:24:12 11:01 
  291   418 Hannah Griffin         24   F South Bend      IN 1:03:05 2:25:50 2:24:12 11:01 
  292   435 Kim Halstead           22   F Granger         IN 1:11:26 2:25:55 2:24:25 11:02 
  293    31 Alyssa Bachman         24   F South Bend      IN 1:06:44 2:26:07 2:24:28 11:02 
  294   186 Sienna Combs           21   F Shrewsbury      MA 1:13:49 2:25:44 2:24:29 11:02 
  295   440 Meaghan Hannon         21   F South Bend      IN 1:02:56 2:26:14 2:24:44 11:03 
  296   572 Audrey Kiefer          21   F South Bend      IL 1:03:40 2:25:42 2:24:48 11:04 
  297  1034 Swathi Shankar         23   F South Bend      IN 1:01:54 2:26:56 2:26:40 11:12 
  298   599 Brooke Kovanda         22   F Lockport        IL 1:03:04 2:27:23 2:26:57 11:13 
  299  1146 Caroline Trustey       20   F Wenham          MA 1:03:10 2:27:59 2:27:31 11:16 
  300   158 Olivia Chen            21   F South Bend      IN 1:09:21 2:28:00 2:27:44 11:17 
  301  1108 Erin Sullivan          22   F Notre Dame      IN 1:07:39 2:30:15 2:28:50 11:22 
  302   621 Kelly Laforge          23   F Louisville      KY 1:01:49 2:29:30 2:28:57 11:23 
  303   936 Lauren Rafter          23   F South Bend      IN 1:02:34 2:29:30 2:28:57 11:23 
  304   201 Briana Cortez          22   F South Bend      IN 1:04:12 2:29:31 2:28:59 11:23 
  305    42 Michelle Bartlett      20   F West Chester    PA 1:06:41 2:31:04 2:29:26 11:25 
  306    97 Jacqueline Brousseau   24   F Notre Dame      IN 1:07:29 2:31:13 2:29:58 11:27 
  307   238 Basia Czajkowski       20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:05:08 2:31:32 2:30:43 11:31 
  308   594 Briar Koehl            23   F Bulverde        TX 1:04:44 2:31:39 2:30:44 11:31 
  309  1187 Nicole Wardeberg       20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:07:41 2:32:11 2:31:01 11:32 
  310   498 Shannon Hughes         24   F Notre Dame      IN 1:02:14 2:31:59 2:31:29 11:34 
  311  1258 Samantha Wright        22   F Notre Dame      IN 1:09:04 2:32:36 2:32:05 11:37 
  312  1257 Rachel Wright          23   F Chicago         IL 1:09:05 2:32:35 2:32:05 11:37 
  313   567 Katie Kenney           24   F Chicago         IL 1:06:03 2:33:20 2:32:17 11:38 
  314   691 Sarah Macius           20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:10:03 2:35:42 2:33:48 11:45 
  315   857 Shannon O'Brien        21   F South Bend      IN 1:11:24 2:36:21 2:34:26 11:48 
  316   673 Cara Ludwick           22   F South Bend      IN 1:08:11 2:36:49 2:34:48 11:49 
  317   513 Ann Marie Jakubowski   22   F Notre Dame      IN 1:06:41 2:36:12 2:35:42 11:54 
  318   426 Caitlin Gruis          21   F Notre Dame      IN 1:06:32 2:37:46 2:35:53 11:54 
  319   622 Angela Lake            22   F South Bend      IN 1:09:51 2:38:30 2:37:21 12:01 
  320   265 Dana Devlieger         24   F Columbus        OH 1:10:10 2:38:47 2:37:54 12:04 
  321  1015 Anna Schulte           22   F Okeana          OH 1:06:19 2:38:50 2:38:12 12:05 
  322   290 Kelly Driscoll         24   F South Bend      IN 1:11:16 2:41:06 2:39:22 12:10 
  323   243 Katie Dalton           23   F South Bend      IN 1:06:01 2:42:19 2:40:14 12:14 
  324  1007 Sarah Schiferl         23   F Notre Dame      IN 1:13:30 2:41:35 2:40:19 12:15 
  325   370 Michelle Fox           22   F Milwaukee       WI 1:05:24 2:42:18 2:41:57 12:22 
  326   295 Jennifer Duffy         20   F Carol Stream    IL 1:01:28 2:42:38 2:42:25 12:24 
  327   927 Kelly Quinn            20   F Trenton         MI 1:09:59 2:43:57 2:42:39 12:25 
  328  1115 Abigail Swint          21   F Fremont         OH 1:16:10 2:46:37 2:44:53 12:36 
  329   148 Colleen Cavanagh       20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:07:33 2:45:35 2:45:11 12:37 
  330    85 Natalie Branch         22   F Notre Dame      IN 1:08:56 2:47:20 2:46:31 12:43 
  331   331 Maria Fahs             23   F South Bend      IN 1:13:47 2:47:45 2:46:31 12:43 
  332   544 Julie Kadish           24   F South Bend      IN 1:11:23 2:47:33 2:46:55 12:45 
  333  1169 Adrienne Voelker       20   F Lanesville      IN 1:15:46 2:47:45 2:47:24 12:47 
  334   355 Sarah Fleming          22   F South Bend      IN 1:15:02 2:50:52 2:49:09 12:55 
  335   879 Emma O'Shea            21   F Notre Dame      IN 1:14:28 2:51:42 2:50:26 13:01 
  336  1099 Amy Stuhldreher        24   F Spring          TX 1:16:50 2:53:27 2:52:26 13:10 
  337   164 Kate Christian         21   F Notre Dame      IN 1:13:22 2:55:01 2:53:59 13:17 
  338   203 Christa Costello       22   F West Dundee     IL 1:16:47 2:56:13 2:54:37 13:20 
  339  1030 Anne Seul              21   F Notre Dame      IN 1:22:56 2:56:34 2:55:15 13:23 
  340   829 Grace Nauman           22   F Northampton     MA 1:18:46 3:10:25 3:09:04 14:26 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 25 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St 10k Tm  Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   797 Geoffrey Mooney        28   M New Albany      IN   42:18 1:32:29 1:32:21  7:03 
    2   649 Benjamin Lewis         25   M South Bend      IN   44:36 1:36:23 1:36:14  7:21 
    3  1091 Murphy Stephens        25   M Chicago         IL   46:38 1:40:23 1:39:43  7:37 
    4   894 Matthew Perron         27   M Chicago         IL   44:25 1:41:51 1:41:40  7:46 
    5  1095 James Strasburg        27   M South Bend      IN   48:20 1:43:29 1:42:27  7:50 
    6   526 Reid Johnson           28   M Notre Dame      IN   48:41 1:45:27 1:43:39  7:55 
    7   264 Nelson Desouza         27   M South Bend      IN   49:09 1:45:57 1:44:55  8:01 
    8   978 Nicholas Rossy         27   M South Bend      IN   48:25 1:46:27 1:46:16  8:07 
    9   690 Andy Mach              25   M South Bend      IN   53:13 1:48:07 1:46:30  8:08 
   10   939 Thomas Rainey          26   M Warsaw          IN   49:53 1:47:32 1:47:05  8:11 
   11   104 Steven Brus            25   M Notre Dame      IN   51:24 1:49:01 1:48:41  8:18 
   12   478 Sean Hilson            27   M Chicago         IL   49:36 1:52:23 1:52:10  8:34 
   13   753 Zach McGoldrick        27   M Chicago         IL   53:41 1:54:23 1:52:25  8:35 
   14  1263 Han Xia                25   M Mishawaka       IN   51:44 1:53:34 1:53:24  8:40 
   15    41 Justin Bartkus         27   M South Bend      IN   53:45 1:55:29 1:53:31  8:40 
   16   400 Kristofor Glinton      26   M Notre Dame      IN   54:28 1:55:55 1:55:11  8:48 
   17  1005 Grant Schertzing       25   M Notre Dame      IN   56:24 2:00:12 1:58:15  9:02 
   18  1496 Chris Fenton           28   M Valparaiso      IN   56:25 2:00:15 1:58:31  9:03 
   19  1073 Josh Spencer           29   M South Bend      IN   57:34 2:02:21 2:00:30  9:12 
   20   282 Hugh Dowell  Csc       29   M Notre Dame      IN   57:40 2:02:02 2:00:56  9:14 
   21   112 Justin Burd            25   M Chicago         IL   59:41 2:01:54 2:01:22  9:16 
   22   255 Colin Declue           25   M Chicago         IL   56:22 2:05:10 2:03:25  9:26 
   23   832 Matthew Nealon         25   M South Bend      IN 1:00:25 2:04:12 2:03:42  9:27 
   24   172 Kyle Cline             29   M North Mancheste IN 1:00:32 2:11:15 2:11:11 10:01 
   25   647 Andrew Leung           28   M Brooklyn        NY 1:03:55 2:18:31 2:16:38 10:26 
   26   286 Leo Draws              25   M Notre Dame      IN 1:04:01 2:21:26 2:20:59 10:46 
   27  1011 Jeff Schmidt           29   M South Bend      IN 1:05:21 2:26:42 2:26:02 11:09 
   28   468 Bobby Hensley          29   M Mishawaka       IN 1:09:02 2:30:42 2:28:55 11:23 
   29   460 Steven Henderson       29   M South Bend      IN 1:07:53 2:35:39 2:33:37 11:44 
   30  1113 Daniel Sweeney         26   M Rockville Centr NY 1:11:15 2:44:53 2:43:09 12:28 
   31   812 Daniel Mullaney        27   M Indianapolis    IN 1:08:22 2:46:30 2:45:19 12:38 
   32   571 Osama Khalil           25   M Columbus        OH 1:16:51 2:53:27 2:52:26 13:10 
   33   720 Andrew Matta           29   M Akron           OH 1:17:57 3:06:32 3:04:39 14:06 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 25 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St 10k Tm  Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   208 Kerry Cotter           25   F Scarsdale       NY   47:48 1:39:20 1:39:07  7:34 
    2  1481 Lindsey Skrocki        28   F East Lansing    MI   49:19 1:46:41 1:45:57  8:06 
    3   212 Kathleen Coverick      29   F New Orleans     LA   50:21 1:47:59 1:47:13  8:11 
    4    90 Susan Brennan          25   F South Bend      IN   51:44 1:48:50 1:48:25  8:17 
    5  1482 Megan Sullivan         25   F Chicago         IL   50:18 1:49:30 1:49:07  8:20 
    6    72 Brittany Blotkamp      26   F Kimmell         IN   50:33 1:50:27 1:50:20  8:26 
    7   782 Carol Ann Michel       26   F Notre Dame      IN   50:16 1:50:56 1:50:27  8:26 
    8   945 Ashley Read            28   F Chicago         IL   51:59 1:51:54 1:50:51  8:28 
    9  1270 Melissa Yisak          27   F Glenview        IL   53:45 1:54:32 1:52:34  8:36 
   10   132 Margaret Campbell      25   F South Bend      IN   52:45 1:53:47 1:53:30  8:40 
   11   740 Anna McDermott         27   F State College   PA   54:04 1:55:45 1:54:14  8:44 
   12   444 Lizzy Hare             29   F Los Angeles     CA   55:42 1:54:58 1:54:19  8:44 
   13   730 Nickie McCabe          29   F Ann Arbor       MI   53:44 1:55:01 1:54:27  8:45 
   14   938 Katelyn Rainey         26   F Warsaw          IN   53:00 1:55:02 1:54:35  8:45 
   15   451 Margaret Hayes         26   F South Bend      IN   54:00 1:56:29 1:54:51  8:47 
   16  1220 Bethany Whittaker      27   F Granger         IN   53:10 1:55:43 1:55:05  8:48 
   17   949 Kerry Regan            28   F South Bend      IN   55:42 1:57:25 1:56:46  8:55 
   18   313 Eileen Eggenberger     29   F Minneapolis     MN   53:17 1:59:17 1:57:30  8:59 
   19   507 Janelle Jacka          27   F South Bend      IN   59:07 1:59:04 1:57:38  8:59 
   20   458 Andrea Henderson       27   F South Bend      IN   58:04 2:03:43 2:02:39  9:22 
   21   277 Susanna Donovan        28   F Notre Dame      IN   57:32 2:04:45 2:04:44  9:32 
   22   215 Kara Cowdrick          26   F Lilburn         GA   59:58 2:06:52 2:06:04  9:38 
   23   944 Meagan Rawls           27   F Warrenville     IL   58:23 2:06:37 2:06:13  9:39 
   24   515 Runak Javahery         27   F Notre Dame      IN 1:00:15 2:08:42 2:07:19  9:44 
   25  1487 Allison Vicenzi        25   F Brooklyn        NY   59:54 2:08:19 2:07:34  9:45 
   26   292 Sarah Drown            27   F Chicago         IL   57:30 2:08:43 2:07:51  9:46 
   27  1204 Sarah Catherin Welch   25   F Atlanta         GA 1:00:31 2:10:01 2:09:36  9:54 
   28   154 Ashley Chase           25   F Notre Dame      IN 1:00:50 2:11:18 2:09:56  9:56 
   29   254 Ann Elise Debelina     27   F South Bend      IN 1:01:26 2:12:17 2:10:54 10:00 
   30   129 Ashleigh Calderone     29   F South Bend      IN 1:01:26 2:13:36 2:12:12 10:06 
   31  1277 Ann Zeleniak           25   F South Bend      IN   59:55 2:13:20 2:12:49 10:09 
   32   833 Katherine Neeser       26   F South Bend      IN 1:04:01 2:15:51 2:13:47 10:13 
   33   910 Claire Podgorski       26   F San Francisco   CA 1:04:27 2:16:00 2:14:22 10:16 
   34    33 Lander Baiamonte       26   F South Bend      IN 1:06:44 2:16:40 2:15:02 10:19 
   35   453 Courtney Healy         26   F Chicago         IL 1:02:24 2:17:34 2:15:48 10:22 
   36   394 Paige Gesicki          25   F Chicago         IL 1:01:29 2:17:19 2:16:23 10:25 
   37   296 Kathleen Dufner        25   F Denver          CO 1:01:27 2:17:19 2:16:23 10:25 
   38     1 Penina Acayo           27   F Mishawaka       IN 1:04:29 2:19:25 2:18:08 10:33 
   39   901 Catherine Phelan       28   F South Bend      IN 1:03:15 2:19:46 2:18:19 10:34 
   40    36 Sarah Bal              25   F Hoffman Estates IL 1:03:47 2:19:38 2:18:21 10:34 
   41   582 Caitlin Kinser         25   F Granger         IN 1:04:48 2:22:01 2:20:17 10:43 
   42  1201 Amanda Weiss           25   F Granger         IN 1:05:44 2:22:22 2:20:25 10:44 
   43  1154 Allyson Uhey           26   F Mishawaka       IN 1:04:29 2:22:00 2:20:42 10:45 
   44   760 Mary McMahon           26   F Leaf River      IL 1:06:10 2:23:19 2:21:11 10:47 
   45   585 Erin Kittredge         28   F Vicksburg       MI 1:08:30 2:23:58 2:22:44 10:54 
   46   312 Mary Edwards           29   F South Bend      IN 1:08:32 2:23:58 2:22:46 10:54 
   47  1114 Kelsey Sweeney         27   F South Bend      IN 1:08:32 2:23:58 2:22:46 10:54 
   48   975 Julie Rosher           26   F Atlanta         GA 1:04:45 2:28:27 2:27:27 11:16 
   49   161 Ashley Chilton         27   F South Bend      IN 1:07:09 2:32:07 2:30:32 11:30 
   50    67 Brittany Betz Fawley   29   F Granger         IN 1:05:58 2:32:42 2:32:17 11:38 
   51   191 Brittany Connolly      27   F Indianapolis    IN         2:49:15 2:34:09 11:47 
   52   672 Elizabeth Ludemann     29   F Des Plaines     IL 1:11:46 2:37:41 2:35:51 11:54 
   53  1215 Marla White            28   F Kewanna         IN 1:10:54 2:38:05 2:36:22 11:57 
   54   184 Mary Pat Collins       29   F McLean          VA 1:11:02 2:40:20 2:38:12 12:05 
   55  1037 Lauren Sharkey         28   F Chicago         IL 1:16:09 2:40:20 2:39:33 12:11 
   56   756 Noelle McIsaac         26   F South Bend      IN 1:11:17 2:44:54 2:43:09 12:28 
   57   813 Steph Mullaney         27   F Indianapolis    IN 1:08:22 2:46:30 2:45:20 12:38 
   58  1071 Lindsey Sowa           26   F Hazel Park      MI 1:16:38 2:59:37 2:58:07 13:36 
   59   262 Jennifer Deranek       28   F Goshen          IN 1:16:38 2:59:38 2:58:07 13:36 
   60   466 Marielle Hense         25   F Kansas City     MO 1:19:48 3:03:07 3:01:28 13:52 
   61   646 Andrea Leung           26   F Akron           OH 1:17:55 3:06:32 3:04:39 14:06 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 30 - 34 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St 10k Tm  Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   781 Nicholas Michael       34   M Chicago         IL   44:23 1:34:16 1:33:14  7:07 
    2   911 Graham Polando         31   M Mishawaka       IN   46:37 1:39:15 1:39:06  7:34 
    3   357 Travis Flint           33   M Dayton          IN   47:20 1:40:47 1:40:25  7:40 
    4   805 Robert Morris          34   M Chicago         IL   47:38 1:41:47 1:40:39  7:41 
    5  1498 Jerome Mc Keever       30   M South Bend      IN   46:30 1:40:54 1:40:44  7:42 
    6   273 Tyler Domres           30   M Kalamazoo       MI   52:37 1:50:53 1:49:37  8:23 
    7  1195 Kelley Watson          34   M Kalamazoo       MI   52:37 1:50:53 1:49:38  8:23 
    8   317 Josh Ellenson          34   M Port Washington WI   53:13 1:52:14 1:51:07  8:29 
    9  1068 Nick Sorg              31   M Granger         IN   50:01 1:51:35 1:51:23  8:31 
   10  1134 Mark Thornton          31   M South Bend      IN   54:52 1:53:55 1:53:44  8:41 
   11  1055 John Slott             32   M South Bend      IN   52:24 1:55:39 1:54:56  8:47 
   12   493 Andrew Hoyt            32   M South Bend      IN   58:41 1:58:01 1:56:13  8:53 
   13   534 Terry Jones            33   M Evansville      IN   55:58 1:58:30 1:56:38  8:55 
   14  1266 Joseph Yang            33   M Mishawaka       IN   57:15 2:05:04 2:03:36  9:27 
   15   146 Edward Castro          34   M Manhasset       NY   58:55 2:06:01 2:04:41  9:32 
   16    84 Trevor Bradshaw        31   M South Bend      IN 1:01:13 2:08:36 2:07:00  9:42 
   17   342 Chris File             33   M Evansville      IN   57:32 2:18:31 2:16:47 10:27 
   18   779 Thomas Meyers          30   M South Bend      IN 1:01:12 2:23:01 2:21:22 10:48 
   19   177 William Coffey         32   M Crown Point     IN 1:03:39 2:30:17 2:28:52 11:22 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 30 - 34 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St 10k Tm  Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   310 Brenda Eby             34   F Mishawaka       IN   48:55 1:46:42 1:46:35  8:09 
    2   113 Molly Burd             30   F South Bend      IN   51:15 1:51:30 1:51:19  8:30 
    3  1082 Paige Stama            30   F Baroda          MI   52:01 1:54:47 1:54:44  8:46 
    4   530 Keri Jones             30   F Greensboro      NC   54:06 1:56:53 1:56:30  8:54 
    5  1060 Jennifer Smith         32   F Granger         IN   54:48 1:56:51 1:56:43  8:55 
    6  1083 Michelle Stanforth     32   F Bedford         IN 1:01:51 2:09:17 2:07:34  9:45 
    7   494 Bridget Hoyt           33   F South Bend      IN 1:01:42 2:09:45 2:07:56  9:46 
    8   487 Erin Horein            31   F Elkhart         IN   59:37 2:10:19 2:09:07  9:52 
    9  1272 Shannon Zahn           32   F Oviedo          FL 1:00:36 2:11:46 2:09:50  9:55 
   10   724 Melissa Mayus          31   F Notre Dame      IN 1:00:27 2:11:21 2:09:57  9:56 
   11   383 Michelle Garay         32   F Land O Lakes    FL 1:02:06 2:12:06 2:10:54 10:00 
   12   943 Laura Rawls            30   F Oak Park        IL 2:02:07 2:12:22 2:11:57 10:05 
   13    95 Jessica Brooks         32   F Granger         IN 1:02:38 2:16:49 2:14:51 10:18 
   14   667 Emily London           30   F South Bend      IN 1:04:34 2:18:40 2:17:16 10:29 
   15  1129 Michele Thomas         34   F Mishawaka       IN 1:05:43 2:22:08 2:20:09 10:42 
   16  1133 Erin Thornton          32   F South Bend      IN 1:06:12 2:21:46 2:20:31 10:44 
   17   584 Casey Kittredge        30   F Vicksburg       MI 1:08:30 2:23:57 2:22:43 10:54 
   18   102 Lauren Bruggeman       30   F West Palm Beach FL 1:05:28 2:32:08 2:30:12 11:28 
   19   815 Tracy Mullins          31   F Chesterfield    IN 1:09:49 2:34:51 2:33:39 11:44 
   20   810 Katherine Mountford    30   F Indianapolis    IN         2:49:15 2:34:09 11:46 
   21  1497 Anna Mc Keever         30   F South Bend      IN 1:11:45 2:37:41 2:35:51 11:54 
   22  1243 Amanda Winner          32   F South Bend      IN 1:11:56 2:39:29 2:37:49 12:03 
   23   921 Carrie Pratt           30   F Minster         OH 1:13:31 2:42:04 2:40:32 12:16 
   24   518 Toni Jensen            31   F Eagle River     WI 1:18:50 2:47:18 2:45:31 12:39 
   25  1120 Ruth Tarwacki          33   F South Bend      IN 1:07:59 2:47:41 2:46:26 12:43 
   26  1023 Amy Scott              32   F South Bend      IN 1:07:58 2:47:42 2:46:26 12:43 
   27   237 Rebecca Cushman        32   F Chicago         IL 1:30:20 3:23:05 3:08:11 14:22 
   28   811 Elizabeth Mulewich     34   F Fayetteville    PA 1:28:58 3:13:48 3:12:00 14:40 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 35 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St 10k Tm  Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   272 Timothy Dolezal        35   M South Bend      IN   41:29 1:29:24 1:29:24  6:50 
    2   527 Richard Johnson        39   M South Bend      IN   42:15 1:31:55 1:31:52  7:01 
    3   600 Randy Kozel            36   M Granger         IN   43:03 1:33:15 1:33:12  7:07 
    4     3 William Ackerley       39   M Granger         IN   48:32 1:43:17 1:43:07  7:53 
    5   114 Brandon Burger         35   M South Bend      IN   47:04 1:44:29 1:44:23  7:59 
    6  1096 Jerry Street           37   M Benton Harbor   MI   49:15 1:47:50 1:46:23  8:08 
    7    75 Christopher Boese      38   M South Bend      IN   48:10 1:47:35 1:47:05  8:11 
    8   531 Maurice Jones          37   M Greensboro      NC   51:19 1:48:14 1:47:48  8:14 
    9   257 Russell Degitz         35   M Andrews         IN   49:29 1:48:47 1:48:14  8:16 
   10   423 Brandon Grigsby        35   M Denver          CO   53:36 1:54:01 1:52:31  8:36 
   11   930 Chad Ritzert           36   M Mount Vernon    IN   51:45 1:57:39 1:55:54  8:51 
   12   568 Eric Keosakdy          36   M South Bend      IN   58:11 2:02:21 2:01:06  9:15 
   13   623 Joe Laker              35   M Indianapolis    IN 1:00:35 2:12:16 2:10:24  9:58 
   14   692 Gregory Macke          36   M Fort Thomas     KY 1:01:12 2:14:19 2:12:53 10:09 
   15   297 Jay Dunnuck            38   M Fort Wayne      IN 1:01:16 2:18:54 2:16:59 10:28 
   16    35 Mike Bal               36   M Hoffman Estates IL 1:03:47 2:19:38 2:18:21 10:34 
   17   227 Allyn Crowe            36   M Springfield     OH 1:04:23 2:23:07 2:21:21 10:48 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 35 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St 10k Tm  Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1086 Olga Starikova         37   F Winfield        IL   44:15 1:36:37 1:36:36  7:23 
    2   392 Margaret Gerwels       39   F Granger         IN   53:13 1:52:14 1:51:07  8:29 
    3   998 Jessica Sarubbi        37   F Cresskill       NJ   52:14 1:51:48 1:51:34  8:31 
    4   735 Ruth McCluskey         36   F Brownsburg      IN   51:53 1:52:16 1:52:02  8:34 
    5   183 Heidi Collins          35   F Goshen          IN   52:52 1:54:11 1:53:44  8:41 
    6  1110 Nicole Sullivan        38   F Dobbs Ferry     NY   54:04 1:57:26 1:57:04  8:57 
    7   979 Melissa Rowe           36   F Granger         IN   54:38 2:00:24 2:00:06  9:11 
    8   143 Kimberly Castellanos   37   F Highland        IN   58:54 2:06:14 2:04:24  9:30 
    9   260 Elizabeth Dennison     38   F Muncie          IN 1:00:36 2:12:17 2:10:25  9:58 
   10   704 Laura Markham          35   F North Mancheste IN 1:00:32 2:11:15 2:11:11 10:01 
   11   631 Megan Lebo             39   F Plymouth        IN 1:03:24 2:11:54 2:11:23 10:02 
   12   693 Melissa Macke          35   F Fort Thomas     KY 1:01:13 2:12:52 2:11:26 10:02 
   13  1207 Kathryn Werda          36   F Granger         IN 1:03:11 2:17:25 2:16:17 10:25 
   14   966 Kelly Robakowski       39   F South Bend      IN 1:04:07 2:17:41 2:16:42 10:27 
   15   514 Sarah Jansen           38   F South Bend      IN 1:04:08 2:17:41 2:16:43 10:27 
   16  1190 Kerry Warren           37   F Sugar Grove     IL 1:06:06 2:19:07 2:17:58 10:32 
   17   827 Sheri Nater            38   F South Bend      IN 1:05:44 2:22:09 2:20:11 10:43 
   18  1159 Michelle Vandommelen   37   F Highland        IN 1:05:34 2:24:58 2:23:07 10:56 
   19   776 Kate Melody            37   F Granger         IN 1:07:05 2:27:25 2:25:26 11:07 
   20   873 Melissa Ondecker       35   F Fort Wayne      IN 1:03:29 2:26:24 2:25:49 11:08 
   21   404 Sara Golden            37   F Elkhart         IN 1:28:35 2:27:38 2:25:59 11:09 
   22    64 Anne Berry             39   F Goshen          IN 1:08:17 2:28:06 2:26:32 11:12 
   23   880 Jenny Ososki           39   F Big Rapids      MI 1:10:34 2:29:15 2:27:33 11:16 
   24  1238 Richelle Williams      38   F Stanwood        MI 1:10:37 2:31:02 2:29:21 11:25 
   25   593 Shannon Kocian         37   F Jeannette       PA 1:04:20 2:32:22 2:30:38 11:30 
   26    99 Rebecca Brown          39   F Columbus        OH 1:17:28 2:47:26 2:45:35 12:39 
   27  1118 Karen Tagliaferri      37   F South Bend      IN 1:16:32 2:47:29 2:46:03 12:41 
   28  1025 Rose Scovel            38   F Indianapolis    IN 1:16:09 2:49:26 2:48:07 12:50 
   29  1081 Amy Stafford           38   F Holt            MI 1:14:44 2:53:24 2:52:40 13:11 
   30   239 Tammy Czerniakowski    38   F Indianapolis    IN 1:20:21 3:02:39 3:00:45 13:48 
   31   236 Jennifer Cushman       36   F Chicago         IL 1:30:20 3:23:05 3:08:11 14:22 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 40 - 44 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St 10k Tm  Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   864 Michael O'Donohue      42   M Livonia         MI   42:04 1:31:06 1:30:58  6:57 
    2   878 Brian Orth             41   M Highland        IN   48:39 1:41:43 1:39:52  7:38 
    3   166 Kenneth Chudzicki      44   M North Liberty   IN   45:51 1:41:35 1:41:29  7:45 
    4     6 Scott Albertson        41   M Fishers         IN         1:59:40 1:57:42  9:00 
    5   217 Richard Cox            42   M Knoxville       TN   55:30 2:00:12 1:59:23  9:07 
    6   210 Kevin Cousins          42   M Mishawaka       IN 1:00:01 2:01:49 2:00:04  9:10 
    7   121 John Buysse            44   M South Bend      IN   55:57 2:01:23 2:01:12  9:16 
    8   486 Andy Horein            43   M Elkhart         IN   59:38 2:10:19 2:09:07  9:52 
    9   506 Matthew Jachim         41   M Granger         IN 1:01:55 2:13:45 2:11:55 10:05 
   10  1062 Randy Smith            44   M South Bend      IN 1:01:28 2:13:52 2:12:49 10:09 
   11   694 Nicholas Macker        40   M Chesterton      IN 1:06:03 2:24:27 2:22:47 10:54 
   12   862 Chris O'Connors        43   M Marysville      OH 1:20:14 2:57:14 2:55:12 13:23 
   13  1070 Rudy Sotelo            43   M Gilbert         AZ 1:17:22 3:03:43 3:02:20 13:56 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 40 - 44 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St 10k Tm  Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   576 Mary Kimmel            44   F Spokane         WA   51:36 1:50:10 1:49:56  8:24 
    2  1009 Rian Schill            41   F Charlotte       NC   53:43 1:53:01 1:52:04  8:34 
    3  1464 Shanell Cleaveland     40   F Haslett         MI   51:39 1:52:53 1:52:10  8:34 
    4  1065 Amy Soder              41   F Fishers         IN         1:59:41 1:57:42  9:00 
    5  1111 Peg Sullivan           44   F New York        NY   56:19 2:01:29 2:00:30  9:12 
    6  1032 Elizabeth Seymour      40   F Atlanta         GA   57:33 2:05:46 2:05:42  9:36 
    7   202 Sarah Corwin           41   F Osceola         IN 1:01:11 2:16:45 2:15:19 10:20 
    8   321 Tina Ely               43   F Byron Center    MI 1:04:27 2:19:25 2:18:06 10:33 
    9  1488 Tiffany White          42   F Charlotte       NC 1:04:13 2:20:46 2:19:50 10:41 
   10   162 Mary Chiquet           44   F Tinley Park     IL 1:11:15 2:31:43 2:30:07 11:28 
   11  1098 Sheri Strpko           43   F Big Rapids      MI 1:10:38 2:46:04 2:44:23 12:33 
   12   251 Stacy Davis            41   F Granger         IN 1:17:26 2:48:43 2:47:17 12:47 
   13   581 Phongsamout Kinsella   41   F Mishawaka       IN 1:16:53 2:50:26 2:49:53 12:59 
   14  1069 Jennifer Sotelo        40   F Gilbert         AZ 1:17:23 3:03:43 3:02:20 13:56 
   15   332 Michele Fanfair-Steur  44   F Goshen          IN 1:22:00 3:04:19 3:02:45 13:58 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 45 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St 10k Tm  Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   235 Matt Curley            48   M Chicago         IL   39:47 1:26:10 1:26:09  6:35 
    2   553 Mike Kayatin           48   M North Canton    OH   44:23 1:35:20 1:35:13  7:17 
    3   480 Darren Hinton          46   M Littleton       CO   44:42 1:35:39 1:35:36  7:18 
    4   697 Michael Malloy         47   M Elkhart         IN   48:50 1:43:57 1:43:35  7:55 
    5   457 Jeff Heller            49   M Indianapolis    IN   48:58 1:44:12 1:43:59  7:57 
    6    55 Raymond Beja           49   M Bremen          IN   49:02 1:46:01 1:45:56  8:06 
    7   846 Brett Novak            47   M Gurnee          IL   49:24 1:47:40 1:47:22  8:12 
    8  1039 Timothy Shea           49   M Austin          TX   50:31 1:49:46 1:49:34  8:22 
    9   637 Stephen Legatzke       47   M Oak Park        IL   52:04 1:57:01 1:56:51  8:56 
   10    12 Rod Alter              49   M Fort Wayne      IN   54:59 2:00:13 1:58:07  9:01 
   11  1225 Greg Wilder            49   M Tinley Park     IL   59:17 2:02:53 2:01:17  9:16 
   12   387 Richard Garnett        46   M South Bend      IN   57:42 2:04:14 2:03:54  9:28 
   13  1148 Todd Tucker            47   M Valparaiso      IN 1:01:42 2:13:50 2:13:05 10:10 
   14   764 Leo McNellis           48   M South Bend      IN 1:06:12 2:17:22 2:15:44 10:22 
   15  1075 Chris Spesia           46   M Joliet          IL 1:04:28 2:17:26 2:15:53 10:23 
   16  1369 Rick Martinez          48   M Renton          WA 1:03:19 2:19:35 2:17:41 10:31 
   17   802 Jon Morisseau          49   M Verona          NJ 1:03:30 2:18:18 2:18:01 10:33 
   18   151 Patrick Celeste        49   M Syracuse        NY 1:04:39 2:20:16 2:18:23 10:34 
   19  1063 Rodney Smith           45   M Charlotte       NC 1:04:11 2:20:46 2:19:48 10:41 
   20   144 Martin Castellanos     49   M Highland        IN 1:07:47 2:31:06 2:29:17 11:24 
   21  1168 Jeff Vista             49   M Cary            NC 1:02:58 2:33:54 2:32:38 11:40 
   22   897 Brian Peterson         49   M South Bend      IN 1:08:58 2:40:33 2:38:56 12:08 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 45 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St 10k Tm  Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1214 Lynne White            45   F Olmsted Falls   OH   47:10 1:43:51 1:43:24  7:54 
    2   659 Brenda Lodermeier      47   F New Berlin      WI   49:39 1:48:18 1:48:01  8:15 
    3   848 Kely Novak             47   F Gurnee          IL   51:22 1:49:30 1:49:13  8:21 
    4   722 Carla Mayer            45   F Brownsburg      IN   55:52 1:59:42 1:58:38  9:04 
    5   374 Kim Fry                46   F Knoxville       TN   57:34 2:02:55 2:02:07  9:20 
    6  1064 Margaret Snyder        49   F South Bend      IN   58:32 2:07:17 2:05:26  9:35 
    7  1443 Julie Van Meter        45   F South Bend      IN   59:51 2:08:37 2:08:02  9:47 
    8   749 Renee McGarel          48   F Morristown      TN 1:00:36 2:11:23 2:11:04 10:01 
    9   823 Carol Murray           47   F Vandalia        OH 1:01:51 2:13:01 2:11:43 10:04 
   10   386 Jenny Garden           49   F Dallas          TX 1:00:09 2:12:45 2:12:23 10:07 
   11   898 Mariana Petrozzi       46   F Westlake        OH 1:01:46 2:15:42 2:13:54 10:14 
   12   281 Amy Dowd               45   F Granger         IN 1:01:40 2:15:21 2:15:12 10:20 
   13  1078 Meredith Spesia        45   F Joliet          IL 1:04:25 2:17:24 2:15:51 10:23 
   14   261 Pam Depierre           49   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:04:57 2:20:40 2:19:08 10:38 
   15   774 Vicky Mediate          48   F Colorado Spring CO 1:03:12 2:20:33 2:19:39 10:40 
   16    50 Amy Becker             48   F Pittsboro       IN 1:08:41 2:20:47 2:19:42 10:40 
   17   523 Jocelyn Johnson        47   F Berkeley        IL 1:04:51 2:21:59 2:21:49 10:50 
   18  1193 Claudia Watkins        49   F Cassopolis      MI 1:02:22 2:23:33 2:21:51 10:50 
   19   283 Martha Downer-Assaf    46   F Atlanta         GA 1:11:36 2:29:15 2:27:58 11:18 
   20   985 Joan Rundle            48   F Jefferson City  MO 1:05:38 2:30:59 2:28:56 11:23 
   21    10 Amy Allende            49   F Metairie        LA 1:08:30 2:37:49 2:35:50 11:54 
   22    80 Lori Borger            45   F Granger         IN 1:09:47 2:38:36 2:36:34 11:58 
   23  1229 Chris Will             45   F Aurora          IL 1:11:51 2:40:39 2:39:30 12:11 
   24  1019 Catherine Schurr       48   F Alexandria      VA 1:13:54 2:45:44 2:44:16 12:33 
   25   320 Michelle Ellwanger     47   F Omaha           NE 1:19:01 2:55:54 2:54:57 13:22 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 50 - 54 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St 10k Tm  Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   791 Jeffrey Molson         53   M Avon            CT   44:25 1:36:09 1:36:06  7:21 
    2   688 Robert Lyons           51   M Riverside       IL   50:02 1:38:08 1:36:28  7:22 
    3   510 Randall Jacobs         53   M Goshen          IN   44:55 1:37:33 1:37:21  7:26 
    4   766 Neal McNerney          51   M Pembroke Pines  FL   45:38 1:39:34 1:39:29  7:36 
    5   603 Mark Krebs             51   M Dayton          OH   48:45 1:41:35 1:41:06  7:44 
    6  1492 Stephen Wittig         53   M Millersville    MD   47:37 1:41:12 1:41:11  7:44 
    7     4 Carl Ackermann         53   M Notre Dame      IN   48:31 1:46:15 1:45:35  8:04 
    8  1213 David Whitby           50   M Grnger          IN   49:24 1:47:02 1:46:35  8:09 
    9   323 Peter Eppler           53   M Fenton          MO   50:42 1:48:34 1:48:07  8:16 
   10   678 Peter Luft             51   M Powell          OH   51:54 1:52:15 1:51:13  8:30 
   11   159 Tim Chen               54   M Davenport       IA   51:56 1:51:37 1:51:23  8:31 
   12   223 Tim Crnkovic           52   M Joliet          IL   52:37 1:52:15 1:51:30  8:31 
   13   708 Jim Marthaler          52   M Arlington Heigh IL   53:37 1:54:12 1:53:11  8:39 
   14  1105 Michael Sulentic       52   M Hoffman Estates IL   53:58 1:54:41 1:53:34  8:41 
   15   471 Ric Herrera            54   M South Bend      IN   51:07 1:54:20 1:53:51  8:42 
   16   302 Chris Easton           54   M Wadsworth       OH   53:50 1:54:50 1:53:58  8:42 
   17   194 Gerald Connolly        54   M Watervliet      NY   53:53 1:55:06 1:55:01  8:47 
   18   308 Michael Eaton          51   M Downers Grove   IL   54:52 1:56:16 1:55:41  8:50 
   19   437 Don Hammond            54   M Elkhart         IN   54:58 1:57:30 1:57:05  8:57 
   20   804 Doug Morris            50   M Mishawaka       IN 1:00:01 2:03:39 2:01:54  9:19 
   21   361 Pat Flood              51   M Omaha           NE   58:38 2:05:39 2:03:40  9:27 
   22   851 Gary Nussbaum          50   M North Oaks      MN   59:46 2:08:02 2:07:26  9:44 
   23  1489 Keith Williams         53   M Fairport        NY   58:49 2:08:41 2:07:49  9:46 
   24  1248 David Wolf             54   M Indianapolis    IN 1:02:25 2:10:28 2:09:10  9:52 
   25   819 Daniel Murphy          51   M Riverside       IL   57:06 2:10:55 2:10:04  9:56 
   26    57 John Bell              50   M Holland         MI   59:58 2:13:47 2:12:51 10:09 
   27   188 Tim Condon             50   M Prospect        KY 1:00:02 2:13:12 2:12:55 10:09 
   28  1149 Joseph Tumminello      53   M New Orleans     LA 1:01:34 2:14:33 2:13:40 10:13 
   29   664 Gary Loffredo          50   M Wayne           NJ 1:01:21 2:14:00 2:13:40 10:13 
   30  1171 Scott Vonbargen        54   M Fairport        NY 1:00:04 2:16:23 2:16:17 10:25 
   31  1135 Warren Tierney         53   M Kokomo          IN   57:54 2:19:45 2:19:09 10:38 
   32  1180 Greg Walker            51   M Pittsburgh      PA 1:02:48 2:20:39 2:19:09 10:38 
   33   432 Greg Hahn              52   M Highland Park   IL 1:02:18 2:22:55 2:21:13 10:47 
   34   365 John Forney            53   M St Petersburg   FL 1:06:34 2:32:00 2:31:38 11:35 
   35   882 Guillermo Palm         50   M Weston          FL 1:08:54 2:34:59 2:34:19 11:47 
   36   674 Craig Ludwick          52   M Peachtree City  GA 1:02:32 2:36:49 2:34:48 11:49 
   37   347 Tim Fisher             51   M Austin          TX 1:08:40 2:37:46 2:36:34 11:58 
   38    79 Bryan Borger           51   M Granger         IN 1:09:45 2:38:36 2:36:34 11:58 
   39   856 Robert O'Brien         53   M Malverne        NY 1:11:24 2:38:55 2:36:59 11:59 
   40   929 Mike Quinn             52   M Trenton         MI 1:09:59 2:43:57 2:42:39 12:25 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 50 - 54 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St 10k Tm  Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   777 Melissa Mersits        50   F South Bend      IN         1:55:40 1:40:32  7:41 
    2   267 Carol Dillon           53   F Northville      MI   57:18 1:58:11 1:57:10  8:57 
    3   108 Jean Buechler          54   F Shawnee         KS   56:25 1:59:47 1:58:56  9:05 
    4   442 Mary Harding           53   F Granger         IN 1:03:26 2:06:55 2:05:13  9:34 
    5   199 Lis Corrigan           50   F South Bend      IN 1:02:21 2:09:33 2:07:50  9:46 
    6    48 Mary Clare Bauman      51   F Bloomington     IN   57:00 2:08:45 2:08:13  9:48 
    7    28 Brigid Ashcraft        53   F Missouri City   TX 1:01:50 2:09:13 2:08:36  9:49 
    8   306 Alma Eaton             51   F Downers Grove   IL   59:52 2:09:58 2:09:22  9:53 
    9   654 Cheryl Link            53   F Dublin          OH 1:01:45 2:13:54 2:12:45 10:08 
   10   117 Lori Bush              50   F Holland         MI   59:58 2:13:47 2:12:52 10:09 
   11   359 Elizabeth Flood        50   F Omaha           NE 1:08:13 2:16:25 2:14:25 10:16 
   12  1200 Gwen Wehner            53   F Cincinnati      OH 1:02:47 2:17:56 2:17:02 10:28 
   13   195 Patricia Connolly      53   F Watervliet      NY 1:03:49 2:19:06 2:17:46 10:31 
   14  1160 Pat Vanvoorhees        50   F Marengo         IL 1:04:28 2:21:47 2:20:03 10:42 
   15  1106 Theresa Sulentic       51   F Hoffman Estates IL 1:05:42 2:23:24 2:22:08 10:51 
   16   762 Mary McManus           53   F Deer Park       IL 1:07:56 2:28:17 2:27:45 11:17 
   17   785 Brenda Miller          52   F Nappanee        IN 1:08:17 2:31:30 2:30:09 11:28 
   18   344 Kellie Fishburn        54   F Nappanee        IN 1:08:17 2:31:30 2:30:09 11:28 
   19   886 Eileen Parker          54   F Santa Barbara   CA 1:11:04 2:31:38 2:31:30 11:34 
   20   635 Eva Lefkimiotis        52   F St Petersburg   FL 1:06:34 2:32:01 2:31:38 11:35 
   21  1259 Suzanne Wright         53   F Greensburg      PA 1:09:05 2:32:35 2:32:04 11:37 
   22   853 Margaret O'Brien       53   F Malverne        NY 1:11:26 2:38:55 2:36:59 11:59 
   23  1006 Carolyn Schiferl       51   F Zionsville      IN 1:13:29 2:41:35 2:40:18 12:15 
   24  1139 Kathleen Torres        52   F Binghamton      NY 1:08:42 2:42:36 2:41:16 12:19 
   25   840 Marlene Newmiller      53   F Three Oaks      MI 1:10:06 2:46:24 2:44:24 12:33 
   26  1479 Judy Rockstroh         53   F South Bend      IN 1:16:45 2:55:21 2:53:44 13:16 
   27   407 Sandra Gonzales        52   F Dripping Spring TX 1:27:22 3:16:16 3:15:29 14:56 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 55 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St 10k Tm  Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   206 John Cotter            56   M Scarsdale       NY   49:16 1:44:46 1:44:33  7:59 
    2  1242 Matt Wings             55   M Vernon Hills    IL   50:17 1:47:39 1:47:28  8:13 
    3   448 Jeff Hathaway          55   M Little Rock     AR   52:12 1:50:10 1:49:48  8:23 
    4  1101 Kevin Sturm            57   M Oak Hill        VA   54:07 1:56:41 1:54:56  8:47 
    5  1130 Steve Thomas           58   M Minneapolis     MN 1:00:12 2:02:50 2:01:16  9:16 
    6   403 George Goike           58   M Royal Oak       MI   55:53 2:02:40 2:02:02  9:19 
    7   459 Michael Henderson      59   M Parker          CO   59:47 2:03:44 2:02:39  9:22 
    8   214 Bob Cowdrick           57   M Lilburn         GA   59:58 2:06:53 2:06:05  9:38 
    9  1203 Paul Weithman          55   M Granger         IN   59:42 2:10:31 2:08:38  9:50 
   10   244 Richard Dalton         59   M Needham         MA 1:01:22 2:14:19 2:12:10 10:06 
   11   124 George Cabe            58   M Uniontown       OH 1:02:47 2:28:40 2:27:29 11:16 
   12  1255 John Wright            56   M Greensburg      PA 1:09:05 2:32:35 2:32:04 11:37 
   13   825 Jeremiah Murray        55   M Palos Hills     IL 1:14:03 2:55:03 2:53:35 13:15 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 55 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St 10k Tm  Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   959 Patricia Riely         57   F Ashton          MD   56:24 2:00:10 1:58:21  9:03 
    2   416 Laurie Gregory         55   F Knoxville       TN   58:06 2:08:30 2:07:42  9:45 
    3   232 Joanne Cunningham      57   F Granger         IN   57:31 2:10:38 2:10:19  9:57 
    4   786 Cynthia Miller         55   F North Liberty   IN 1:01:37 2:13:15 2:12:16 10:06 
    5   211 Eileen Coverick        56   F Palos Park      IL 1:02:37 2:22:53 2:22:06 10:51 
    6   996 Milagros Santiago      58   F Minneapolis     MN 1:07:12 2:29:36 2:28:02 11:18 
    7   787 Wanda Miller           58   F Lafayette       IN 1:12:59 2:41:44 2:40:52 12:17 
    8  1031 Margaret Seul          57   F Sarasota        FL 1:22:52 2:56:34 2:55:14 13:23 
    9   253 Judith Dean            56   F Chicago         IL 1:24:24 3:13:16 3:11:14 14:36 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 60 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St 10k Tm  Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1211 Wayne Wheeler          75   M Loveland        OH   53:18 1:55:47 1:55:33  8:50 
    2   875 Edward Oreilly         61   M Maumee          OH   56:19 2:04:46 2:04:43  9:32 
    3  1162 John Vega              62   M Trail Creek     IN   59:21 2:08:21 2:06:36  9:40 
    4   109 Paul Buechler          60   M Shawnee         KS   59:21 2:08:12 2:07:21  9:44 
    5  1224 Tom Wilbur             61   M Washington      DC 1:00:19 2:09:05 2:07:39  9:45 
    6  1144 James Trippi           62   M Indianapolis    IN   59:39 2:10:01 2:08:28  9:49 
    7  1284 Gary Zyra              61   M Carnegie        PA 1:03:32 2:32:42 2:30:42 11:31 


           ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 60 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St 10k Tm  Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   629 Mary Ellen Leary       61   F Kettering       OH   56:05 2:02:16 2:01:51  9:19 
    2   917 Barbara Poushinsky     60   F Windsor         ON 1:00:03 2:21:56 2:20:50 10:46 
    3   919 Mary Lynn Powers       61   F Hampton         NH 1:12:52 2:47:14 2:45:35 12:39 
    4  1184 Mary Walsh             63   F Paramus         NJ 1:14:44 2:48:15 2:46:23 12:43 
    5   660 Freda Loeding          69   F Findlay         OH 1:15:38 2:53:09 2:51:33 13:06 
    6   152 Linda Chambers         64   F Noblesville     IN 1:19:56 2:57:01 2:55:20 13:24 


           ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St 10k Tm  Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   221 Nick Pietrini           0   M South Bend      IN   45:31 1:40:25 1:39:58  7:38 


           ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St 10k Tm  Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1    89 Rachel Wall             0   F South Bend      IN   49:53 1:50:58 1:50:49  8:28