~~~~~~~~ 10K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS ~~~~~~~~

                      THE NOTRE DAME HOLY HALF / 10K
                            NOTRE DAME, INDIANA
                         SATURDAY, MARCH 28, 2015



              ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Tag Tm  Gun Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1336 Lucas Guinan           23   M South Bend      IN   42:52   42:52  6:54 
    2  1350 Cathal Kelleher        25   M Notre Dame      IN   45:28   45:40  7:21 
    3  1398 Bryan Park             39   M Gonzales        TX   45:52   45:52  7:23 

             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Tag Tm  Gun Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1353 Catherine Kitz         19   F Granger         IN   46:58   46:58  7:34 
    2  1299 Morgan Brennan         22   F Madison         CT   48:51   48:52  7:52 
    3  1227 Fiona Wilkie           21   F South Bend      IN   49:26   49:28  7:58 

          ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL STUDENT WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Tag Tm  Gun Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1336 Lucas Guinan           23   M South Bend      IN   42:52   42:52  6:54 
    2  1350 Cathal Kelleher        25   M Notre Dame      IN   45:28   45:40  7:21 
    3   728 Jason Johnson          48   M South Bend      IN   49:47   49:53  8:02 

         ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL STUDENT WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Tag Tm  Gun Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1353 Catherine Kitz         19   F Granger         IN   46:58   46:58  7:34 
    2  1299 Morgan Brennan         22   F Madison         CT   48:51   48:52  7:52 
    3  1227 Fiona Wilkie           21   F South Bend      IN   49:26   49:28  7:58 


          ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 19 and Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1419 Tim Seida              18   M Niles           MI   51:45   51:36  8:19 
    2  1327 James Fox              18   M Chicago         IL   52:45   52:30  8:27 
    3  1312 Thomas Clarke          19   M Vernon Hills    IL 1:01:27 1:01:15  9:52 


         ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 19 and Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1353 Catherine Kitz         19   F Granger         IN   46:58   46:58  7:34 
    2  1314 Gabrielle Davis        19   F Scottsdale      AZ   52:54   52:41  8:29 
    3   744 Maeve McDonnell        19   F La Grange       IL 1:09:19   54:25  8:46 
    4  1396 Morgan Paladino        18   F Elma            NY   55:20   55:20  8:55 
    5  1379 Mary McNulty           19   F Notre Dame      IN   58:25   58:13  9:23 
    6  1438 Kathryn Thompson       19   F Leawood         KS   59:05   59:01  9:30 
    7  1301 Marta Brown            18   F Downers Grove   IL 1:00:14 1:00:06  9:41 
    8  1406 Grace Reilly           19   F Moosic          PA 1:01:27 1:01:15  9:52 
    9  1468 Katie Eilert           19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:01:35 1:01:29  9:54 
   10  1491 Amelia Wittig          18   F Notre Dame      IN 1:03:28 1:03:13 10:11 
   11   677 Megan Luft             19   F Powell          OH 1:18:16 1:03:13 10:11 
   12  1421 Megan Sharp            19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:03:34 1:03:28 10:13 
   13  1347 Madison Karlin         19   F Aurora          CO 1:04:17 1:04:08 10:20 
   14  1445 Mary Clare Vicenzi     18   F Notre Dame      IN 1:04:39 1:04:30 10:23 
   15  1446 Rose Marie Vicenzi     18   F Notre Dame      IN 1:04:40 1:04:30 10:23 
   16  1339 Audrey Hinchey         16   F Lafayette Hill  PA 1:07:06 1:06:58 10:47 
   17  1405 Claire Pugh            19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:09:16 1:09:04 11:07 
   18  1344 Sheelagh Jackson       17   F Dayton          OH 1:10:04 1:09:46 11:14 
   19  1380 Kate Meccia            19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:11:01 1:10:50 11:24 
   20  1397 Mary Palmer            19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:12:04 1:11:51 11:34 
   21  1434 Whitney Spiegel        19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:12:04 1:11:52 11:34 
   22  1459 Marin Zumwald          19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:13:49 1:13:39 11:52 
   23  1385 Megan Murray           19   F Vandalia        OH 1:13:49 1:13:39 11:52 
   24  1388 Daniela Narimatsu Fel  19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:14:32 1:14:20 11:58 
   25  1386 Natalie Murray         17   F Vandalia        OH 1:15:29 1:15:19 12:08 
   26  1376 Catherine McMahon      19   F Notre Dame      IN 1:16:43 1:16:32 12:19 
   27  1310 Shannon Celeste        15   F Syracuse        NY 1:22:28 1:22:12 13:14 
   28  1300 Emi Brown              19   F Clearfield      PA 1:26:58 1:26:52 13:59 
   29  1360 Paige Kruk             18   F Notre Dame      IN 1:39:05 1:38:54 15:55 
   30   889 Madie Paulk            18   F Notre Dame      IN 1:53:28 1:53:28 18:16 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 20 - 24 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1336 Lucas Guinan           23   M South Bend      IN   42:52   42:52  6:54 
    2  1364 Alexis Lopez Medina    21   M Notre Dame      IN   49:56   49:42  8:00 
    3  1417 Ryan Schultheis        22   M Notre Dame      IN   54:25   54:09  8:43 
    4  1448 Joe Wawrzynski         23   M Chicago         IL   54:58   54:58  8:51 
    5   771 Peter Meckling         21   M Centennial      CO   58:22   57:39  9:17 
    6  1458 Ning Zhou              21   M Notre Dame      IN   59:26   59:25  9:34 
    7   965 Ryan Rizzuto           21   M Notre Dame      IN 1:02:23 1:02:17 10:02 
    8  1439 Brian Tong             21   M Notre Dame      IN 1:02:55 1:02:53 10:08 
    9  1455 Jeff Yu                21   M Notre Dame      IN 1:05:51 1:05:49 10:36 
   10   743 Liam McDonnell         23   M La Grange       IL 1:21:10 1:06:15 10:40 
   11  1450 Travis Wert            20   M Notre Dame      IN 1:07:05 1:06:48 10:45 
   12   937 Adam Rainey            21   M Monroe          CT 1:08:55 1:07:10 10:49 
   13  1431 Kevin Song             22   M South Bend      IN 1:18:52 1:18:51 12:42 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 20 - 24 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1299 Morgan Brennan         22   F Madison         CT   48:52   48:51  7:52 
    2  1227 Fiona Wilkie           21   F South Bend      IN   49:28   49:26  7:58 
    3   496 Abigail Huber          22   F Gainesville     FL   54:41   53:35  8:38 
    4  1302 Maureen Brown          21   F Downers Grove   IL   53:58   53:50  8:40 
    5  1331 Alexandra Genord       21   F Notre Dame      IN   54:24   54:10  8:43 
    6  1424 Layne Shottenkirk      22   F Quincy          IL   54:33   54:33  8:47 
    7    98 Alexia Brown           23   F Downers Grove   IL 1:09:33   54:37  8:48 
    8  1308 Ellen Carroll          24   F Chicago         IL   54:58   54:58  8:51 
    9  1394 Harriet O'Sullivan     21   F Gaithersburg    MD   55:22   55:14  8:54 
   10  1412 Alyssa Schlotman       20   F Notre Dame      IN   55:39   55:38  8:58 
   11  1389 Alison O'Connor        21   F Notre Dame      IN   56:00   55:54  9:00 
   12   814 Meggan Muller          23   F Chicago         IL 1:11:17   56:19  9:04 
   13  1461 Danielle Aase          20   F Notre Dame      IN   56:23   56:22  9:05 
   14   504 Jenna Ivan             21   F Binghamton      NY 1:11:23   56:24  9:05 
   15  1437 Carly Syta             21   F South Bend      IN   57:24   57:17  9:14 
   16  1429 Madeleine Skorcz       21   F South Bend      IN   57:25   57:17  9:14 
   17  1290 Brianna Bahe           20   F Farmington      NM   57:29   57:18  9:14 
   18  1296 Brandi Bos             20   F Notre Dame      IN   58:25   58:12  9:22 
   19  1449 Jackie Werner          20   F Notre Dame      IN   59:09   59:09  9:32 
   20   783 Sara Middendorf        21   F Notre Dame      IN   59:30   59:21  9:33 
   21  1346 Jaewon Jung            21   F Columbus        IN   59:43   59:36  9:36 
   22  1427 Anna Michelle Simunic  22   F Boise           ID   59:56   59:43  9:37 
   23  1351 Da Som Kim             21   F Lake Zurich     IL   59:56   59:49  9:38 
   24  1322 Mia Eppler             21   F South Bend      IN 1:00:09 1:00:03  9:40 
   25   789 Erica Mitchell         21   F Notre Dame      IN 1:01:14 1:01:10  9:51 
   26   895 Rachel Perron          24   F Chicago         IL 1:16:15 1:01:17  9:52 
   27  1013 Madeline Schneeman     23   F Saint Paul      MN 1:16:32 1:01:36  9:55 
   28  1430 Maria Skorcz           23   F Round Lake      IL 1:01:44 1:01:37  9:55 
   29   127 Ann Caglioti           20   F Avalon          NJ 1:02:23 1:02:17 10:02 
   30  1304 Grace Bunsa            21   F South Bend      IN 1:03:06 1:02:57 10:08 
   31  1387 Anna Nafziger          20   F Goshen          IN 1:03:34 1:03:25 10:13 
   32  1402 Julianna Pikus         22   F Columbus        IN 1:03:38 1:03:33 10:14 
   33  1401 Angela Pikus           22   F Columbus        IN 1:03:38 1:03:34 10:14 
   34   923 Mary Prouse            21   F Sioux Falls     SD 1:21:36 1:06:38 10:44 
   35  1384 Sarah Motter           21   F Notre Dame      IN 1:07:17 1:07:09 10:49 
   36  1416 Amanda Schoenbauer     20   F Notre Dame      IN 1:07:26 1:07:20 10:51 
   37    49 Kayla Baxter           21   F Fort Madison    IA 1:08:52 1:08:24 11:01 
   38  1323 Anastasia Fay          22   F South Bend      IN 1:10:01 1:09:57 11:16 
   39  1286 Emily Ahles            21   F Notre Dame      IN 1:10:23 1:10:04 11:17 
   40    45 Caitlyn Bastable       23   F Wausau          WI 1:10:43 1:10:20 11:20 
   41   892 Nicole Perez           24   F Notre Dame      IN 1:11:08 1:11:06 11:27 
   42  1408 Laura Rosas            22   F South Bend      IN 1:12:21 1:12:13 11:38 
   43   741 Meagan McDermott       23   F South Bend      IN 1:12:46 1:12:40 11:42 
   44   695 Vanessa Maholland      21   F Hayward         CA 1:14:18 1:13:07 11:46 
   45  1382 Elliot Miller          23   F Chicago         IL 1:13:41 1:13:38 11:51 
   46   716 Marissa Martinez       20   F Renton          WA 1:16:38 1:16:33 12:20 
   47  1318 Katelyn Doering        22   F Notre Dame      IN 1:18:54 1:18:44 12:41 
   48   645 Amanda Leung           22   F Notre Dame      IN 1:18:52 1:18:51 12:42 
   49  1375 Meaghan McKenna        21   F Gahanna         OH 1:33:13 1:32:49 14:57 
   50  1307 Katelyn Campbell       22   F South Bend      IN 1:46:26 1:46:15 17:06 
   51  1298 Taylor Boyd            22   F South Bend      MI 2:04:54 2:04:54 20:06 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 25 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1350 Cathal Kelleher        25   M Notre Dame      IN   45:40   45:28  7:19 
    2  1392 Bryan Ostdiek          27   M South Bend      IN   50:19   50:15  8:06 
    3  1306 Christian Cabezas      27   M Notre Dame      IN   50:58   50:58  8:13 
    4  1349 Andrew Keegan          28   M South Bend      IN   51:43   51:43  8:20 
    5  1441 Russell Toth           28   M Lorain          OH 1:14:22 1:14:22 11:58 
    6  1423 Symon Shim             28   M Chicago         IL 1:18:52 1:18:51 12:42 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 25 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1420 Sonali Sharma          25   F South Bend      IN   51:46   51:46  8:20 
    2  1444 Elyse Verdeyen         25   F Lisle           IL   58:55   58:47  9:28 
    3  1462 Mary Buuck             28   F Wolcottville    IN 1:03:26 1:03:05 10:10 
    4  1403 Krista Pikus           25   F Notre Dame      IN 1:03:48 1:03:44 10:16 
    5  1465 Jessica Daggett        25   F Chicago         IL 1:05:18 1:05:18 10:31 
    6  1012 Ashley Schmitt         26   F South Bend      IN 1:20:29 1:05:28 10:33 
    7   140 Lauren Carton          25   F South Bend      IN 1:20:34 1:05:33 10:33 
    8   650 Taryn Liechty          26   F South Bend      IN 1:08:12 1:06:13 10:40 
    9  1418 Karen Sechowski        26   F Chicago         IL 1:10:41 1:10:26 11:20 
   10  1372 Lindsey McAlarnen      26   F Daytona Beach   FL 1:10:41 1:10:26 11:21 
   11  1291 Melissa Baranay        26   F South Bend      IN 1:14:10 1:13:55 11:54 
   12  1363 Gloria Leung           26   F Chicago         IL 1:18:52 1:18:51 12:42 
   13   668 Amy Long               27   F South Bend      IN 1:34:05 1:19:02 12:44 
   14   204 Elizabeth Cotter       26   F Ann Arbor       MI 1:29:10 1:27:29 14:05 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 30 - 34 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1305 Joshua Buuck           32   M Wolcottville    IN   51:44   51:23  8:17 
    2  1260 Kevin Wu               33   M South Bend      IN   51:55   51:54  8:22 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 30 - 34 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1366 Christina Lowhorn      30   F South Bend      IN   53:51   53:51  8:40 
    2  1440 Tara Torres            31   F Hobart          IN 1:03:26 1:03:04 10:09 
    3  1319 Elizabeth Drake        34   F South Bend      IN 1:06:30 1:06:13 10:40 
    4  1391 Morgan O'Connor        30   F Land O Lakes    FL 1:08:21 1:08:00 10:57 
    5  1293 Bethany Bergeman       32   F Blacklick       OH 1:09:14 1:09:11 11:09 
    6  1460 Tara Zupan             33   F Onalaska        WI 1:09:15 1:09:13 11:09 
    7  1358 Dana Krieger           33   F Chesterton      IN 1:20:10 1:20:05 12:54 
    8  1390 Bridgid O'Connor       33   F Land O Lakes    FL 1:24:45 1:24:21 13:35 
    9  1161 Jessica I Vargas       33   F Orlando         FL 1:41:51 1:40:18 16:09 
   10   226 Shannon Croom          34   F Vero Beach      FL 1:41:50 1:40:18 16:09 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 35 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1398 Bryan Park             39   M Gonzales        TX   45:52   45:52  7:23 
    2  1426 Jason Shumaker         35   M Osceola         IN   51:48   51:48  8:21 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 35 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1400 Sarah Petty            38   F Granger         IN   51:42   51:35  8:19 
    2  1337 Miranda Hall           39   F Freedom         PA 1:04:02 1:03:53 10:17 
    3  1335 Melissa Grant          35   F Toledo          OH 1:06:30 1:06:12 10:40 
    4  1415 Carolyn Schmitt        38   F Fishers         IN 1:35:02 1:34:48 15:16 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 40 - 44 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1365 Michael Loungo         43   M South Bend      IN   59:35   59:31  9:35 
    2  1359 Kevin Krieger          42   M Chesterton      IN 1:02:02 1:01:58  9:59 
    3  1008 Jim Schill             41   M Charlotte       NC 1:19:06 1:18:10 12:35 
    4   905 Jason Piontek          41   M South Bend      IN 1:32:49 1:31:42 14:46 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 40 - 44 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1442 Sarah Valaika          43   F Oak Park        IL 1:07:05 1:06:48 10:46 
    2  1289 Julee Anderson         44   F Culver          IN 1:09:25 1:09:15 11:09 
    3  1326 Katie Fleury           40   F Naperville      IL 1:19:23 1:19:12 12:45 
    4  1456 Bridget Zappa          44   F Mendota Heights MN 1:30:32 1:30:15 14:32 
    5  1313 Kerrie Conway          41   F Mishawaka       IN 1:34:13 1:33:56 15:07 
    6  1355 Tracy Korn             40   F Mishawaka       IN 1:34:14 1:33:57 15:08 
    7  1348 Anne Kasprzak          42   F Naperville      IL 1:35:45 1:35:35 15:23 
    8  1383 Julie Moore            43   F Goshen          IN 2:04:07 2:04:04 19:58 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 45 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   728 Jason Johnson          48   M South Bend      IN   49:53   49:47  8:01 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 45 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1433 Tracy Spesia           48   F Joliet          IL   59:36   59:19  9:33 
    2  1338 Sue Harper             48   F Mishawaka       IN 1:00:22 1:00:09  9:41 
    3  1428 Clare Skorcz           49   F Lynchburg       VA 1:02:54 1:02:46 10:06 
    4  1334 Mary Ann Gore          46   F Fort Wayne      IN 1:08:44 1:08:44 11:04 
    5  1368 Angie Martinez         48   F Renton          WA 1:16:50 1:16:45 12:21 
    6  1309 Kathleen Celeste       49   F Syracuse        NY 1:22:28 1:22:12 13:14 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 50 - 54 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1414 Tim Schlotman          54   M Florence        KY   55:40   55:39  8:58 
    2  1287 Brian Albrecht         53   M Crawfordsville  IN   57:27   57:09  9:12 
    3  1341 Thomas Hinchey         53   M Lafayette Hill  PA 1:07:42 1:07:35 10:53 
    4  1454 Jeff Wood              52   M Dallas          TX 1:36:32 1:36:19 15:30 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 50 - 54 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1413 Carolynne Schlotman    53   F Florence        KY   53:21   53:21  8:36 
    2  1288 Susan Albrecht         53   F Crawfordsvilkle IN   53:40   53:24  8:36 
    3  1354 Mary Fran Kitz         51   F Granger         IN   59:51   59:48  9:38 
    4  1321 Leanne Dunn            54   F Chappaqua       NY 1:06:50 1:06:39 10:44 
    5  1316 Luann Demi             51   F Clearfield      PA 1:23:34 1:23:27 13:26 
    6  1373 Betsey McDermott       54   F Clearfield      PA 1:28:34 1:28:27 14:15 
    7  1374 Justine McKenna        50   F Gahanna         OH 1:35:54 1:35:30 15:23 
    8  1453 Cathy Wood             53   F Dallas          TX 1:36:32 1:36:19 15:31 
    9  1381 Toni Medaglia          51   F Granger         IN 2:04:07 2:04:04 19:58 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 55 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1471 Bob Henning            58   M Mishawaka       IN 1:01:27 1:01:11  9:51 
    2  1361 Michael Laporte        55   M Ocoee           FL 1:48:43 1:48:25 17:27 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 55 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1333 Ellen Gibler           55   F Cincinatti      OH   51:28   51:28  8:17 
    2  1425 Claudia Shumaker       56   F Elkhart         IN   57:07   57:07  9:12 
    3  1377 Noreen McMullan        55   F West Nyack      NY 1:01:40 1:01:40  9:56 
    4  1371 Christine Maziar       55   F Granger         IN 1:03:58 1:03:47 10:16 
    5  1342 Joan Hollabaugh        58   F South Bend      IN 1:05:48 1:05:35 10:34 


           ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 60 and Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1345 Thomas Jackson         62   M Dayton          OH 1:10:04 1:09:46 11:14 
    2  1292 Peter Baranay          62   M South Bend      IN 1:14:09 1:13:55 11:54 


          ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 60 and Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 


           ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   870 Ryan Snyder             0   M South Bend      IN 1:15:31 1:15:31 12:10 
    2   595 Michael Cook            0   M South Bend      IN 1:19:01 1:19:01 12:43 
    3   578 Nicholas Vanlieshout    0   M South Bend      IN 1:40:04 1:40:04 16:07 
    4  1407 Matthew Messana         0   M South Bend      IN 2:32:09 2:32:09 24:30 


           ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   885 Jennifer Snyder         0   F South Bend      IN 1:41:25 1:41:25 16:20 
    2   561 Claire Sollmon          0   F Notre Dame      IN 1:54:20 1:54:20 18:24 
    3   337 Karen Brousseau         0   F South Bend      IN 1:57:17 1:57:17 18:53 
    4   443 Melissa Wills           0   F South Bend      IN 2:00:02 2:00:02 19:20