Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Nite Moves 2015

Wed Apr 29, 2015

Santa Barbara, CA

                                 NITE MOVES 2015 WEEK #10
                                       July 1, 2015
                                     Santa Barbara, CA
                  Corrections: contact Wally - go.santabarbara at cox.net
       (some Nites will have two swim waves - for correct time start in correct wave)

                                          5K RUN
 
  Plc   No. Finisher               Age   City             St   Time   Pace FemPl  DivPl/Div     
 ============================================================================================
    1   263 Bernard Durham         32    Pleasanton       CA   17:54  5:46       1/8  M30-34 
    2   109 Kristian Howell        35    Santa Barbara    CA   18:36  5:59       1/14 M35-39 
    3   365 Max Brown              14    Morgan Hill      CA   19:12  6:11       1/7  M11-14 
    4   228 Jamiel Danesh          38    Santa Barbara    CA   19:23  6:15       2/14 M35-39 
    5    33 Patrick Broom          39    Santa Barbara    CA   19:53  6:24       3/14 M35-39 
    6   352 Scott Woods            19    Santa Barbara    CA   19:55  6:25       1/1  M15-19 
    7   556 Andrew Skeath          36    Santa Barbara    CA   20:16  6:32       4/14 M35-39 
    8   919 Mark Kandola           48    Santa Barbara    CA   20:28  6:36       1/12 M45-49 
    9   351 Eric Woods             20    Santa Barbara    CA   20:29  6:36       1/2  M20-24 
   10   237 Bill Vassios           52    Santa Barbara    CA   20:48  6:42       1/11 M50-54 
   11   159 Sean O'Brien           36    Santa Barbara    CA   20:57  6:45       5/14 M35-39 
   12    25 Ben Best               39    Santa Barbara    CA   20:59  6:46       6/14 M35-39 
   13   704 Christiana Karam       19F   Santa Barbara    CA   21:03  6:47    1  1/5  F15-19 
   14   266 John Etsell            22    Santa Barbara    CA   21:09  6:49       2/2  M20-24 
   15   705 Kimberly Hazard        51F   Santa Ynez       CA   21:12  6:50    2  1/7  F50-54 
   16   116 Jayna Jones            37F   Santa Barbara    CA   21:40  6:59    3  1/14 F35-39 
   17   212 Heath Stewart          43    Santa Barbara    CA   21:44  7:00       1/10 M40-44 
   18   179 Javier Read            39    Santa Barbara    CA   21:48  7:01       7/14 M35-39 
   19   236 Pjot Van Der Meulen    47    Goleta           CA   21:53  7:03       2/12 M45-49 
   20    10 Mike Aracic            41    Santa Barbara    CA   21:57  7:04       2/10 M40-44 
   21    16 Lisa Ballantine        49F   Santa Barbara    CA   21:59  7:05    4  1/5  F45-49 
   22   514 Jake Hammel            14    Goleta           CA   22:07  7:07       2/7  M11-14 
   23    30 Sara Bowen             26F   Goleta           CA   22:25  7:13    5  1/7  F25-29 
   24   690 Joe Rizk               32    Santa Barbara    CA   22:39  7:18       2/8  M30-34 
   25    71 Sterling Ellsworth     51    Santa Barbara    CA   22:49  7:21       2/11 M50-54 
   26   529 Jasper Van Der Meulen  14    Goleta           CA   22:54  7:23       3/7  M11-14 
   27   830 Kevin Haughey          40    Santa Barbara    CA   22:57  7:23       3/10 M40-44 
   28   770 Saul Beltran           38    Ventura          CA   22:59  7:24       8/14 M35-39 
   29   788 Blake Timm             39    Forest Grove     OR   23:03  7:25       9/14 M35-39 
   30   512 Mathias Eriksen        14    Santa Barbara    CA   23:10  7:28       4/7  M11-14 
   31   129 Magne Land             41    Santa Barbara    CA   23:14  7:29       4/10 M40-44 
   32    32 Timothy Brooks         49    Goleta           CA   23:24  7:32       3/12 M45-49 
   33   100 Harlan Higginbothan    49    Santa Barbara    CA   23:26  7:33       4/12 M45-49 
   34   829 John Shaw              28    Santa Barbara    CA   23:33  7:35       1/6  M25-29 
   35   241 David Walker           28    Santa Barbara    CA   23:36  7:36       2/6  M25-29 
   36   557 Doug Wilson            59    Goleta           CA   23:39  7:37       1/4  M55-59 
   37   799 Sharon Kovar           52F   Santa Barbara    CA   23:40  7:37    6  2/7  F50-54 
   38   130 Blaine Lando           33    Santa Barbara    CA   23:40  7:37       3/8  M30-34 
   39   864 Laura Hargrove         27F   Goleta           CA   23:41  7:38    7  2/7  F25-29 
   40   181 Michael Remorenko      38    Santa Barbara    CA   24:01  7:44      10/14 M35-39 
   41   695 Dave Parker            32    Santa Barbara    CA   24:20  7:50       4/8  M30-34 
   42    73 Scott Engelman         43    Santa Barbara    CA   24:22  7:51       5/10 M40-44 
   43   145 Laurel Mehler          52F   Santa Barbara    CA   24:23  7:51    8  3/7  F50-54 
   44   125 Paul Kretschmer        60    Goleta           CA   24:24  7:52       1/4  M60-64 
   45   536 Brian Shuey            29    Buellton         CA   24:25  7:52       3/6  M25-29 
   46    42 Kristie Chapman        39F   Santa Barbara    CA   24:26  7:52    9  2/14 F35-39 
   47   367 Danielle Burke         16F   Goleta           CA   24:30  7:53   10  2/5  F15-19 
   48     4 Christine Alger        28F   Santa Barbara    CA   24:40  7:57   11  3/7  F25-29 
   49   739 Mauricio Gomez         41    Carpinteria      CA   24:48  7:59       6/10 M40-44 
   50   229 Fabio Hidrobo          48    Santa Barbara    CA   24:50  8:00       5/12 M45-49 
   51   558 Felicia Greenwald      32F   Not Listed       NL   24:55  8:02   12  1/9  F30-34 
   52   128 Claude-Lise Lafranque  53F   Santa Barbara    CA   24:57  8:02   13  4/7  F50-54 
   53    38 Veronica Calles        40F   Goleta           CA   24:58  8:03   14  1/9  F40-44 
   54   369 Drew Delozier          10    Santa Barbara    CA   25:08  8:06       1/2  M10/Un 
   55   804 Brian Lee              61    Santa Barbara    CA   25:11  8:07       2/4  M60-64 
   56   370 Early                  11F   Not Listed       NL   25:14  8:08   15  1/3  F11-14 
   57   517 Miles Kretschmer       14    Goleta           CA   25:21  8:10       5/7  M11-14 
   58   701 Robert Ettinger        50    Santa Barbara    CA   25:32  8:14       3/11 M50-54 
   59   136 Karen Lyons            53F   Santa Barbara    CA   25:35  8:14   16  5/7  F50-54 
   60   694 Tiffany Culp           32F   Not Listed       NL   25:49  8:19   17  2/9  F30-34 
   61   691 Jenna Martinelli       31F   Santa Barbara    CA   25:50  8:19   18  3/9  F30-34 
   62   149 Larry Miller Jr        59    Goleta           CA   25:51  8:20       2/4  M55-59 
   63   709 Emily Latour           33F   Santa Barbara    CA   26:22  8:29   19  4/9  F30-34 
   64   710 Marshall Ramsey        40    Santa Barbara    CA   26:22  8:30       7/10 M40-44 
   65   730 Stephen Minne          45    Santa Barbara    CA   26:28  8:32       6/12 M45-49 
   66   729 Kevin Stewart          36    Santa Barbara    CA   26:29  8:32      11/14 M35-39 
   67    48 Eric Cohen             36    Santa Barbara    CA   26:34  8:33      12/14 M35-39 
   68   143 Lisa McCollum          39F   Santa Barbara    CA   26:43  8:36   20  3/14 F35-39 
   69    85 Kristi Gibbs           38F   Santa Barbara    CA   26:47  8:38   21  4/14 F35-39 
   70   177 Jeff Rawlings          46    Santa Barbara    CA   26:49  8:38       7/12 M45-49 
   71   350 Tommy Wells            11    San Diego        CA   27:06  8:44       6/7  M11-14 
   72   787 Mark Wells             52    San Diego        CA   27:08  8:44       4/11 M50-54 
   73   188 Marco Robles           51    Santa Barbara    CA   27:09  8:45       5/11 M50-54 
   74    34 Heather Brown          24F   Ventura          CA   27:10  8:45   22  1/5  F20-24 
   75   195 Robert Schmidt         41    Santa Barbara    CA   27:19  8:48       8/10 M40-44 
   76   170 Kaycie Perotte         24F   Santa Barbara    CA   27:22  8:49   23  2/5  F20-24 
   77   523 Ben Rawlings           14    Santa Barbara    CA   27:23  8:49       7/7  M11-14 
   78    68 Christina Ekonomi      36F   Santa Barbara    CA   27:25  8:50   24  5/14 F35-39 
   79   708 Thomas Holzheu         42    Santa Barbara    CA   27:32  8:52       9/10 M40-44 
   80   743 John Babbini           32    Santa Barbara    CA   27:34  8:53       5/8  M30-34 
   81    95 Bridget Harrington     40F   Santa Barbara    CA   27:38  8:54   25  2/9  F40-44 
   82    74 Peter Eriksen          47    Santa Barbara    CA   27:52  8:59       8/12 M45-49 
   83    11 Jim Armstrong          62    Santa Barbara    CA   27:54  8:59       3/4  M60-64 
   84   132 Alycia Lewis           35F   Santa Barbara    CA   27:56  9:00   26  6/14 F35-39 
   85   546 Julia Nellon           26F   Santa Barbara    CA   28:01  9:01   27  4/7  F25-29 
   86   537 Tammy Valladares       45F   Santa Barbara    CA   28:02  9:02   28  2/5  F45-49 
   87   270 Laura Kranzler         47F   Santa Barbara    CA   28:02  9:02   29  3/5  F45-49 
   88   349 Hannah Frakes          18F   Clarion          PA   28:02  9:02   30  3/5  F15-19 
   89    24 Victoria Bernsen       46F   Santa Barbara    CA   28:07  9:03   31  4/5  F45-49 
   90    81 Flavia Garza           33F   Santa Barbara    CA   28:08  9:04   32  5/9  F30-34 
   91   549 Seth Doherty           40    Ventura          CA   28:13  9:05      10/10 M40-44 
   92   256 Rya Agatep             27F   Santa Barbara    CA   28:14  9:05   33  5/7  F25-29 
   93   841 Craig Rhodes           50    Santa Barbara    CA   28:17  9:07       6/11 M50-54 
   94   196 Marie Schnyer          43F   Santa Barbara    CA   28:20  9:07   34  3/9  F40-44 
   95   868 Melissa Timm           39F   Forest Grove     OR   28:21  9:08   35  7/14 F35-39 
   96   368 Will Hurst              8    Granger          IN   28:21  9:08       2/2  M10/Un 
   97    39 Vern Caloudes          65    Santa Barbara    CA   28:22  9:08       1/2  M65-69 
   98   269 Erik Jacobsen          29    Goleta           CA   28:26  9:10       4/6  M25-29 
   99   903 Angela Roach           36F   Santa Barbara    CA   28:31  9:11   36  8/14 F35-39 
  100   932 Debbie Kovanda         59F   Santa Barbara    CA   28:32  9:12   37  1/1  F55-59 
  101    13 Beth Bailey            42F   Santa Barbara    CA   28:33  9:12   38  4/9  F40-44 
  102    76 Cami Ferris-Wong       42F   Santa Barbara    CA   28:36  9:13   39  5/9  F40-44 
  103   348 Lilith Frakes          15F   Clarion          PA   28:41  9:14   40  4/5  F15-19 
  104   780 Valerio De Angelis     46    Santa Barbara    CA   28:52  9:18       9/12 M45-49 
  105   148 John Miller            53    Goleta           CA   28:56  9:19       7/11 M50-54 
  106    93 Miki Hammel            53F   Goleta           CA   28:59  9:20   41  6/7  F50-54 
  107   106 Christine Hollinger    34F   Santa Barbara    CA   29:07  9:23   42  6/9  F30-34 
  108   178 Jennifer Rawlings      43F   Santa Barbara    CA   29:13  9:25   43  6/9  F40-44 
  109    49 Jonathan Collier       32    Santa Barbara    CA   29:24  9:28       6/8  M30-34 
  110   888 Laurence Young         38    Goleta           CA   29:29  9:30      13/14 M35-39 
  111   151 Ramey Mitchell         30F   Santa Barbara    CA   29:34  9:31   44  7/9  F30-34 
  112   267 Katharine Etsell       20F   Santa Barbara    CA   29:36  9:32   45  3/5  F20-24 
  113   838 Cheryl Hutton          65F   Goleta           CA   30:02  9:40   46  1/1  F65-69 
  114   929 Sabrina Beane          51F   Santa Barbara    CA   30:04  9:41   47  7/7  F50-54 
  115   110 Charter Hughes         58    Santa Barbara    CA   30:12  9:44       3/4  M55-59 
  116   904 Jacke Kirk             32F   Santa Barbara    CA   30:34  9:51   48  8/9  F30-34 
  117   257 Stephanie Douglass     27F   Buellton         CA   30:48  9:55   49  6/7  F25-29 
  118   828 Meaghan Shaw           28F   Santa Barbara    CA   30:57  9:58   50  7/7  F25-29 
  119   268 Mike Gerenser          47    Santa Barbara    CA   31:21 10:06      10/12 M45-49 
  120   876 Leo Tonel              50    Santa Barbara    CA   31:25 10:07       8/11 M50-54 
  121   842 Jessika Kirstein       40F   Newbury Park     CA   32:00 10:18   51  7/9  F40-44 
  122   917 Beth Hurst             44F   Granger          IN   32:03 10:19   52  8/9  F40-44 
  123   323 Luna Cerulla           14F   Not Listed       NL   32:23 10:26   53  2/3  F11-14 
  124   337 Kaga Cerulla           13F   Newbury Park     CA   32:24 10:26   54  3/3  F11-14 
  125   538 Stephan Cerulla        46    Newbury Park     CA   32:24 10:26      11/12 M45-49 
  126    67 Cara Egan-Williams     34F   Santa Barbara    CA   32:27 10:27   55  9/9  F30-34 
  127   540 Bianca Cerulla         38F   Not Listed       NL   32:35 10:30   56  9/14 F35-39 
  128   134 Matthew Limon          45    Santa Barbara    CA   32:38 10:31      12/12 M45-49 
  129    69 Kerim Ekonomi          37    Santa Barbara    CA   32:58 10:37      14/14 M35-39 
  130   766 Bob Frakes             52    Clarion          PA   32:59 10:37       9/11 M50-54 
  131   850 Kaiden                       Not Listed       NL   33:32 10:48                   
  132    70 Nicole Elliott         35F   Santa Barbara    CA   33:33 10:48   57 10/14 F35-39 
  133   155 Rudy Navarro           30    Ventura          CA   33:52 10:54       7/8  M30-34 
  134   208 Jennifer Smith         35F   Goleta           CA   33:53 10:55   58 11/14 F35-39 
  135   264 Douglas Etsell         61    Santa Barbara    CA   33:54 10:55       4/4  M60-64 
  136   918 David Delozier         50    Santa Barbara    CA   33:55 10:55      10/11 M50-54 
  137   789 Malinda Alexander      42F   Hillsboro        OR   34:02 10:58   59  9/9  F40-44 
  138   696 Dan Helling            30    Not Listed       NL   34:49 11:13       8/8  M30-34 
  139   697 Tara Bloom             29    Not Listed       NL   34:49 11:13       5/6  M25-29 
  140   120 Hilda Kirchmaier       49F   Santa Barbara    CA   36:15 11:41   60  5/5  F45-49 
  141   222 Irwin Teichman         69    Santa Barbara    CA   36:22 11:43       2/2  M65-69 
  142   265 Greg Etsell            57    Santa Barbara    CA   37:07 11:57       4/4  M55-59 
  143   247 Julie Wiegand          23F   Santa Barbara    CA   37:18 12:01   61  4/5  F20-24 
  144     7 Patrick Anderson       28    Santa Barbara    CA   37:20 12:01       6/6  M25-29 
  145    58 Kate Cygam             23F   Santa Barbara    CA   39:03 12:35   62  5/5  F20-24 
  146   253 Veronica Zandueta      35F   Santa Barbara    CA   39:14 12:38   63 12/14 F35-39 
  147   194 Rachelle Sassi         36F   Santa Barbara    CA   39:49 12:49   64 13/14 F35-39 
  148   702 Michelle Robertson     36F   Santa Barbara    CA   39:52 12:50   65 14/14 F35-39 
  149   366 Devyn Watt             19F   Santa Barbara    CA   39:58 12:52   66  5/5  F15-19 
  150   244 Robert Watt            52    Santa Barbara    CA   40:00 12:53      11/11 M50-54 
  151   171 Ralph Philbrick        81    Santa Barbara    CA   46:14 14:53       1/1  M80/Ov 
  152    88 Ed Graper              74    Goleta           CA   46:15 14:53       1/1  M70-74 
              
                                       1000m SWIM  

  Plc   No. Finisher               Age   City            St   Time  FePl  DivPl/Div     
 ====================================================================================
    1   353 Taylor Steffen         16    Goleta          CA   11:01      1/1  M15-19 
    2   190 Brian Roth             40    Santa Barbara   CA   11:32      1/7  M40-44 
    3   207 Adrienne Smith         35F   Santa Barbara   CA   11:38   1  1/7  F35-39 
    4   200 Joshua Schultz         38    Santa Barbara   CA   11:41      1/12 M35-39 
    5   794 Kristina Hill          27F   Santa Barbara   CA   11:45   2  1/3  F25-29 
    6    91 Ethan Hall             24    Goleta          CA   12:29      1/1  M20-24 
    7   246 Ryan Wenger            38    Santa Barbara   CA   13:02      2/12 M35-39 
    8    37 Alethea Butler-Nalin   36F   Santa Barbara   CA   13:05   3  2/7  F35-39 
    9   235 Mark Urish             43    Santa Barbara   CA   13:09      2/7  M40-44 
   10   242 Nicole Walters         27F   Ventura         CA   13:19   4  2/3  F25-29 
   11    94 Scott Hanchar          34    Ventura         CA   13:23      1/6  M30-34 
   12   800 Ross Rembac            48    Santa Barbara   CA   13:25      1/7  M45-49 
   13   226 Randy Weiss            60    Santa Barbara   CA   13:37      1/3  M60-64 
   14    28 Todd Boehr             42    Santa Barbara   CA   13:49      3/7  M40-44 
   15   124 Jonathan Koehn         38    Santa Barbara   CA   14:03      3/12 M35-39 
   16   683 Danielle Lipski        39F   Petaluma        CA   14:18   5  3/7  F35-39 
   17    90 Jamie Haggar           37    Santa Barbara   CA   14:40      4/12 M35-39 
   18   870 William Golgert        39    Santa Barbara   CA   14:44      5/12 M35-39 
   19   157 John Nelson            59    Santa Barbara   CA   14:50      1/1  M55-59 
   20    99 Eric Heindl            47    Goleta          CA   14:52      2/7  M45-49 
   21   186 Tom Rizk               63    Carpinteria     CA   14:59      2/3  M60-64 
   22   827 Shankar Tillotson      30    Santa Barbara   CA   15:02      2/6  M30-34 
   23   191 Leslie Roth            38F   Santa Barbara   CA   15:03   6  4/7  F35-39 
   24   740 Lucas                  54    Chatsworth      CA   15:08      1/2  M50-54 
   25   209 Scott Smith            35    Santa Barbara   CA   15:10      6/12 M35-39 
   26   910 Gene Deering           32    Santa Barbara   CA   15:14      3/6  M30-34 
   27   135 Stephanie Locker       35F   Santa Barbara   CA   15:17   7  5/7  F35-39 
   28    75 Jared Ervin            34    Goleta          CA   15:50      4/6  M30-34 
   29   849 Michael Souder         29    Ventura         CA   15:55      1/1  M25-29 
   30   140 Mike Martz             45    Santa Barbara   CA   16:02      3/7  M45-49 
   31   826 Amanda Leone           33F   Ventura         CA   16:25   8  1/3  F30-34 
   32    53 Shane Cotter           39    Santa Barbara   CA   16:27      7/12 M35-39 
   33   122 Ryan Knight            37    Santa Barbara   CA   16:39      8/12 M35-39 
   34   877 Peter Olevsky          37    Santa Barbara   CA   16:48      9/12 M35-39 
   35   834 Roland Takayama        61    Goleta          CA   16:52      3/3  M60-64 
   36    97 Caroline Hayes         24F   Santa Barbara   CA   17:07   9  1/1  F20-24 
   37   778 Kristin Callahan       47F   Santa Ynez      CA   17:12  10  1/5  F45-49 
   38   112 David Humphrey         47    Santa Barbara   CA   17:16      4/7  M45-49 
   39   121 Oliver Kirstein        42    Newbury Park    CA   17:29      4/7  M40-44 
   40    78 Lisa Foote             41F   Carpinteria     CA   17:32  11  1/4  F40-44 
   41     3 Caroline Adams         43F   Santa Barbara   CA   17:44  12  2/4  F40-44 
   42   239 Jason Vogt             43    Santa Barbara   CA   17:47      5/7  M40-44 
   43   793 Kendra Wiggins         36F   Santa Barbara   CA   17:50  13  6/7  F35-39 
   44   824 Amy Skeath             30    Ventura         CA   18:14      5/6  M30-34 
   45   854 Bill McMillen          68    Santa Ynez      CA   18:16      1/1  M65-69 
   46   541 Dave Woods             53    Santa Barbara   CA   18:29      2/2  M50-54 
   47   539 Tc Matson              47    Goleta          CA   18:45      5/7  M45-49 
   48   163 Aldous Pabon           35    Goleta          CA   18:57     10/12 M35-39 
   49   139 Chris Martinich        40    Santa Barbara   CA   18:59      6/7  M40-44 
   50   254 Nikolay Zapreyev       30    Goleta          CA   19:05      6/6  M30-34 
   51   162 Irene Owens            48F   Santa Barbara   CA   19:09  14  2/5  F45-49 
   52   192 Leslie Russell         52F   Goleta          CA   19:17  15  1/4  F50-54 
   53   862 Jim Callahan           48    Santa Ynez      CA   19:19      6/7  M45-49 
   54   908 Lauren Ellenberger       F   Goleta          CA   19:22  16              
   55   227 Stephanie Miller       43F   Santa Barbara   CA   19:26  17  3/4  F40-44 
   56    98 Heather Heilman        56F   Santa Barbara   CA   19:30  18  1/2  F55-59 
   57    45 Nancy Clayton          46F   Santa Barbara   CA   19:32  19  3/5  F45-49 
   58   225 Molly Troup            32F   Santa Barbara   CA   19:34  20  2/3  F30-34 
   59   812 Tracey Singh           53F   Santa Barbara   CA   19:39  21  2/4  F50-54 
   60   137 Desa Mandarino         44F   Santa Barbara   CA   19:42  22  4/4  F40-44 
   61    26 Lisa Blake             35F   Santa Barbara   CA   19:44  23  7/7  F35-39 
   62    89 Ramon Gupta            42    Santa Barbara   CA   19:46      7/7  M40-44 
   63   271 Tracey Mangin          28F   Santa Barbara   CA   20:07  24  3/3  F25-29 
   64     9 Joseph Andrulaitis     47    Santa Barbara   CA   20:49      7/7  M45-49 
   65   103 Ricky Ho               39    Santa Barbara   CA   21:29     11/12 M35-39 
   66   547 Jennifer Bernstein       F   Goleta          CA   21:35  25              
   67   542 Lisa Lopez             45F   Wausau          WI   21:38  26  4/5  F45-49 
   68   118 Shajan Kay             39    Santa Barbara   CA   21:41     12/12 M35-39 
   69     6 Lauren Anderson        57F   Santa Barbara   CA   21:56  27  2/2  F55-59 
   70   107 Cindy Holoein          53F   Santa Barbara   CA   22:34  28  3/4  F50-54 
   71   108 Rachel Horn            30F   Santa Barbara   CA   24:26  29  3/3  F30-34 
   72   176 Margaret Rankin        49F   Goleta          CA   26:17  30  5/5  F45-49 
   73   150 Claire Mitchell        52F   Santa Barbara   CA   44:55  31  4/4  F50-54 
             
                                       2000m SWIM  

  Plc   No. Finisher               Age   City            St   Time  FePl  DivPl/Div     
 ====================================================================================
    1   204 Bart Simmons           56    Santa Barbara   CA   25:13      1/1  M55-59 
    2    14 Jeff Bailey            43    Santa Barbara   CA   28:52      1/3  M40-44 
    3    12 Taryn Ashlock          40F   Santa Barbara   CA   34:15   1  1/1  F40-44 
    4   221 Matt Tarka             44    Santa Barbara   CA   34:19      2/3  M40-44 
    5   138 Michael Markoe         41    Santa Barbara   CA   36:16      3/3  M40-44 
    6    63 James Donelan          52    Goleta          CA   37:11      1/2  M50-54 
    7   223 Rosie Thompson         70F   Santa Barbara   CA   41:16   2  1/1  F70-74 
    8    86 Jon Goodman            51    Santa Barbara   CA   45:20      2/2  M50-54 
              
                                        500m SWIM  

  Plc   No. Finisher               Age   City            St   Time  FePl  DivPl/Div     
 ====================================================================================
    1   243 Lisa Watt              48F   Santa Barbara   CA   17:58   1  1/1  F45-49 

                                         AQUATHON 
        
  Plc   No. Finisher               Age City           St.  SwTime SPlc RnTime  RPlc  Time  FPlc  DivPl/Div
 ========================================================================================================== 
    1    91 Ethan Hall             24  Goleta         CA   12:29    2   21:42    2   34:10      1/1  M20-24 
    2   827 Shankar Tillotson      30  Santa Barbara  CA   15:02   12   20:53    1   35:54      1/5  M30-34 
    3    94 Scott Hanchar          34  Ventura        CA   13:23    6   22:41    3   36:03      2/5  M30-34 
    4   190 Brian Roth             40  Santa Barbara  CA   11:32    1   26:29   21   38:01      1/5  M40-44 
    5   235 Mark Urish             43  Santa Barbara  CA   13:09    4   25:35   17   38:44      2/5  M40-44 
    6   191 Leslie Roth            38F Santa Barbara  CA   15:03   13   24:01   10   39:04   1  1/6  F35-39 
    7   124 Jonathan Koehn         38  Santa Barbara  CA   14:03    7   25:30   16   39:32      1/7  M35-39 
    8   877 Peter Olevsky          37  Santa Barbara  CA   16:48   21   23:19    7   40:06      2/7  M35-39 
    9    99 Eric Heindl            47  Goleta         CA   14:52   10   25:17   15   40:09      1/4  M45-49 
   10   122 Ryan Knight            37  Santa Barbara  CA   16:39   20   23:31    8   40:10      3/7  M35-39 
   11    75 Jared Ervin            34  Goleta         CA   15:50   16   24:45   12   40:35      3/5  M30-34 
   12   849 Michael Souder         29  Ventura        CA   15:55   17   24:41   11   40:36      1/1  M25-29 
   13   683 Danielle Lipski        39F Petaluma       CA   14:18    8   26:21   19   40:38   2  2/6  F35-39 
   14   242 Nicole Walters         27F Ventura        CA   13:19    5   28:03   27   41:21   3  1/2  F25-29 
   15   209 Scott Smith            35  Santa Barbara  CA   15:10   14   26:28   20   41:38      4/7  M35-39 
   16    53 Shane Cotter           39  Santa Barbara  CA   16:27   19   26:13   18   42:40      5/7  M35-39 
   17   826 Amanda Leone           33F Ventura        CA   16:25   18   26:32   22   42:57   4  1/2  F30-34 
   18   137 Desa Mandarino         44F Santa Barbara  CA   19:42   39   23:33    9   43:15   5  1/3  F40-44 
   19   870 William Golgert        39  Santa Barbara  CA   14:44    9   28:39   30   43:22      6/7  M35-39 
   20   254 Nikolay Zapreyev       30  Goleta         CA   19:05   33   25:02   14   44:07      4/5  M30-34 
   21   103 Ricky Ho               39  Santa Barbara  CA   21:29   43   22:53    4   44:22      7/7  M35-39 
   22   121 Oliver Kirstein        42  Newbury Park   CA   17:29   24   26:56   24   44:24      3/5  M40-44 
   23    26 Lisa Blake             35F Santa Barbara  CA   19:44   40   24:53   13   44:37   6  3/6  F35-39 
   24   547 Jennifer Bernstein       F Goleta         CA   21:35   44   23:12    5   44:46   7              
   25   542 Lisa Lopez             45F Wausau         WI   21:38   45   23:18    6   44:56   8  1/2  F45-49 
   26   793 Kendra Wiggins         36F Santa Barbara  CA   17:50   28   27:34   25   45:24   9  4/6  F35-39 
   27    37 Alethea Butler-Nalin   36F Santa Barbara  CA   13:05    3   32:32   40   45:36  10  5/6  F35-39 
   28   824 Amy Skeath             30  Ventura        CA   18:14   29   27:47   26   46:01      5/5  M30-34 
   29   862 Jim Callahan           48  Santa Ynez     CA   19:19   35   26:45   23   46:04      2/4  M45-49 
   30   186 Tom Rizk               63  Carpinteria    CA   14:59   11   31:37   38   46:36      1/1  M60-64 
   31   854 Bill McMillen          68  Santa Ynez     CA   18:16   30   28:23   28   46:39      1/1  M65-69 
   32   239 Jason Vogt             43  Santa Barbara  CA   17:47   27   29:42   34   47:28      4/5  M40-44 
   33   541 Dave Woods             53  Santa Barbara  CA   18:29   31   28:59   32   47:28      1/1  M50-54 
   34    98 Heather Heilman        56F Santa Barbara  CA   19:30   36   28:31   29   48:00  11  1/1  F55-59 
   35   112 David Humphrey         47  Santa Barbara  CA   17:16   23   30:52   36   48:08      3/4  M45-49 
   36   225 Molly Troup            32F Santa Barbara  CA   19:34   38   28:59   31   48:32  12  2/2  F30-34 
   37   539 Tc Matson              47  Goleta         CA   18:45   32   29:48   35   48:33      4/4  M45-49 
   38   135 Stephanie Locker       35F Santa Barbara  CA   15:17   15   33:31   42   48:47  13  6/6  F35-39 
   39    45 Nancy Clayton          46F Santa Barbara  CA   19:32   37   29:17   33   48:48  14  2/2  F45-49 
   40    78 Lisa Foote             41F Carpinteria    CA   17:32   25   32:11   39   49:43  15  2/3  F40-44 
   41    89 Ramon Gupta            42  Santa Barbara  CA   19:46   41   31:28   37   51:14      5/5  M40-44 
   42     3 Caroline Adams         43F Santa Barbara  CA   17:44   26   33:53   43   51:36  16  3/3  F40-44 
   43    97 Caroline Hayes         24F Santa Barbara  CA   17:07   22   34:35   44   51:41  17  1/1  F20-24 
   44   107 Cindy Holoein          53F Santa Barbara  CA   22:34   46   32:49   41   55:23  18  1/2  F50-54 
   45   192 Leslie Russell         52F Goleta         CA   19:17   34   36:08   46   55:24  19  2/2  F50-54 
   46   271 Tracey Mangin          28F Santa Barbara  CA   20:07   42   35:51   45   55:57  20  2/2  F25-29 

                                     SPRINT AQUATHON 
        
  Plc   No. Finisher               Age City           St.  SwTime SPlc RnTime  RPlc  Time  FPlc  DivPl/Div
 ========================================================================================================== 
    1   243 Lisa Watt              48F Santa Barbara  CA   17:58    1   11:54    1   29:52   1  1/1  F45-49