Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
1 1 Todd Neville St. Augustine FL 35 M 16:21.2
2 449 Japeth Kogch Oviedo FL 30 M 16:51.7
3 434 Kayle Fisher Holly Hill FL 38 M 17:41.7
4 9 Jason Arnold Palatka FL 35 M 18:06.7
5 427 Wrane White Elkton FL 16 M 18:47.5
6 411 Greg Short Ocala FL 39 M 18:55.0
7 443 Matthew Altman Fernandina Beach FL 26 M 19:22.8
8 49 Andrew Cappiello St. Augustine FL 30 M 19:32.4
9 114 Craig Herzog St. Augustine FL 35 M 19:41.7
10 163 Julie Mayfield Ormond Beach FL 19 F 19:43.5
11 56 Neil Clements Zephyrhills FL 35 M 19:45.8
12 52 Thad Carroll Fruitland Park FL 34 M 20:04.1
13 454 Jonathan Baranowski Altamonte Springs FL 17 M 20:13.1
14 435 Jody Marolf Palm Coast FL 46 M 20:15.8
15 392 Marlon Akbar Palm Coast FL 13 M 20:35.0
16 48 Bernie Candy St. Augustine FL 61 M 20:35.8
17 268 Jazz Tomassetti Fernandina Beach FL 17 M 20:45.5
18 353 George Meerdo Altamonte Springs FL 45 M 20:47.1
19 424 Brandon Rahe St. Augustine FL 28 M 20:51.9
20 3 Sue O'Malley Port Orange FL 49 F 20:55.1
21 470 Doug Burnett St. Augustine FL 38 M 20:55.7
22 105 Alexa Gemma South Daytona FL 33 F 20:57.9
23 444 Coy Orange Jacksonville FL 43 M 21:06.3
24 213 James Rice DeBary FL 42 M 21:07.7
25 79 Bill Dobbie Gainesville FL 49 M 21:17.0
26 118 Dave Hoock Ponte Vedra Beach FL 53 M 21:19.1
27 441 Ed Su St. Augustine FL 17 M 21:24.1
28 180 Fernando Morelos St. Augustine FL 48 M 21:26.7
29 139 Mike Kennedy Lexington KY 55 M 21:29.1
30 244 Jason Slicer Deland FL 28 M 21:32.3
31 265 Cole Tessier Tallahassee FL 26 M 21:32.8
32 347 Daniel Young St. Augustine FL 15 M 21:35.2
33 193 Bret Owsley Deland FL 25 M 21:57.5
34 13 David Barker DeLand FL 41 M 22:00.8
35 346 Marilyn Tatum St. Augustine FL 47 F 22:03.0
36 461 Julius Diaz St. Augustine FL 34 M 22:03.9
37 75 Mike Day Bonaire GA 45 M 22:07.9
38 28 Scott Borrillo St. Augustine FL 41 M 22:11.2
39 306 Nathan Evans St. Augustine FL 19 M 22:13.9
40 421 Chad Jones St. Augustine FL 17 M 22:17.2
41 468 Hayden Whetstone St. Augustine FL 20 M 22:17.6
42 248 Sean Snyder Palm Coast FL 9 M 22:27.8
43 356 Nancy Williams St. Augustine FL 42 F 22:30.1
44 82 Mark Dunn Ormond Beach FL 41 M 22:32.3
45 460 Anthony Cordero St. Augustine FL 25 M 22:34.0
46 29 Josh Bowen Palm Coast FL 25 M 22:35.1
47 171 Patrick McKeefery Jacksonville Beach FL 56 M 22:37.0
48 414 Kevin Bruen Gainesville FL 36 M 22:38.9
49 126 Matthew Jackson Fleming Island FL 15 M 22:41.7
50 415 Jimmy Rogers Orange Park FL 37 M 22:43.0
51 448 Scott Graham St. Augustine FL 39 M 22:44.7
52 143 Ann Krause Jacksonville FL 51 F 22:44.9
53 458 Didier Razon St. Augustine FL 49 M 22:45.6
54 365 Griffin Tillis St. Augustine FL 17 M 22:46.1
55 92 Steven Ferguson Gainesville FL 31 M 22:52.5
56 447 C. Scott Hollander St. Augustine FL 34 M 23:00.5
57 53 Karla Carter Lake Worth FL 37 F 23:03.6
58 394 William Morton St. Augustine FL 58 M 23:07.6
59 215 Miguel Rivera Palm Coast FL 44 M 23:08.9
60 108 Pamela Hanson-Peterson Port Orange FL 49 F 23:12.3
61 357 Brian Romero St. Augustine FL 15 M 23:14.3
62 465 Aaron Johnson St. Augustine FL 30 M 23:23.8
63 125 Guy Jackson Fleming Island FL 44 M 23:25.1
64 243 Bruce Slicer Deland FL 56 M 23:26.6
65 94 Jennifer Florida Deltona FL 36 F 23:27.9
66 36 Susan Briers St. Augustine FL 53 F 23:32.8
67 377 Ed LeBlanc Jacksonville Beach FL 60 M 23:36.4
68 345 Allie Young St. Augustine FL 12 F 23:37.1
69 341 Mark Gallagher Roswell GA 15 M 23:37.2
70 41 Sean Bruner St. Augustine FL 16 M 23:41.4
71 150 Greg Lewis Leesburg FL 48 M 23:50.0
72 373 Maxwell Gledhill St. Augustine FL 33 M 23:52.5
73 192 Allison Owsley Deland FL 24 F 23:54.1
74 280 Jamie Welu St. Augustine FL 36 M 23:58.9
75 71 Christopher Davidson Jacksonville FL 26 M 23:59.6
76 457 Meredith Breidenstein St. Augustine FL 31 F 23:59.7
77 433 Alex Carames St. Augustine FL 15 M 24:07.7
78 27 Jennifer Borrillo St. Augustine FL 39 F 24:09.4
79 30 Susan Branley Jacksonville Beach FL 62 F 24:10.1
80 43 Kevin Burrell St. Augustine FL 52 M 24:16.9
81 445 John Little Mauldin SC 58 M 24:29.8
82 255 Briana Strunck Lexington SC 23 F 24:31.7
83 130 Rob Jennis Jacksonville FL 48 M 24:40.9
84 161 Jeff Mason St. Augustine FL 36 M 24:43.2
85 276 Scott Vanderlick St. Augustine FL 29 M 24:44.5
86 364 Jill Burns St. Augustine FL 25 F 24:44.6
87 51 Lori Carroll Fruitland Park FL 32 F 24:46.0
88 425 Valan Wintrel DeLand FL 20 M 24:48.1
89 210 Jill Ramsier Orlando FL 35 F 24:51.1
90 42 David Bryant St. Augustine FL 46 M 24:56.1
91 120 Jim Hughes Orange Park FL 52 M 24:57.0
92 189 Kathy Ojeda Merritt Island FL 50 F 24:58.1
93 98 Olda Gardon Stanfield NC 47 M 25:02.4
94 112 Jamie Havard St. Augustine FL 45 M 25:03.1
95 302 Janna Peskett St. Augustine FL 34 F 25:03.3
96 34 Steve Brennan St. Augustine FL 63 M 25:07.2
97 174 Leah McMillion Hopkins SC 18 F 25:07.8
98 37 Wendi Brothers St. Augustine FL 37 F 25:08.1
99 406 Ryan Haggett Palm Coast FL 17 M 25:12.4
100 8 Aja Ammar St. Augustine FL 20 F 25:13.2