Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Nautica South Beach Triathlon

Sun Apr 01, 2012

Miami, FL,

DNF DQ Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
5 2269 GABRIEL YANNI 62 Male 01:37:53
6 1385 JOSE MOREJON 25 Male 01:51:07
9 1309 JOSEPH HOLLAND 25 Male 02:04:00
10 2326 ERIC HAWKINS 42 Male 02:04:35
12 2174 KARL PILAT 50 Male 02:15:50
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2513 JAMIE KRATZENBERG 30 Female 01:21:31
2 2509 AIMEE HAFTEL 31 Female 01:33:43
3 1248 ANA RAMIREZ 35 Female 01:34:13
4 2732 KATHYA PEREZ 41 Female 01:35:17
7 2762 DEIRDRE DUGAN 40 Female 01:53:36
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
5 2269 GABRIEL YANNI 01:37:53
6 1385 JOSE MOREJON 01:51:07
9 1309 JOSEPH HOLLAND 02:04:00
10 2326 ERIC HAWKINS 02:04:35
12 2174 KARL PILAT 02:15:50
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2513 JAMIE KRATZENBERG 01:21:31
2 2509 AIMEE HAFTEL 01:33:43
3 1248 ANA RAMIREZ 01:34:13
4 2732 KATHYA PEREZ 01:35:17
7 2762 DEIRDRE DUGAN 01:53:36

International - Individuals Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 5 JAVIER GOMEZ NOYA 29 Male 01:47:33
2 38 BEN COLLINS 29 Male 01:48:40
3 39 BEVAN DOCHERTY 34 Male 01:50:39
4 1 CAMERON DYE 28 Male 01:50:48
5 7 FRANCESC GODOY 26 Male 01:51:19
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
16 19 SARAH HASKINS 31 Female 02:00:13
18 25 ANNABEL LUXFORD 30 Female 02:02:59
20 26 ALICIA KAYE 29 Female 02:03:37
21 23 LAUREN GOSS 24 Female 02:04:27
24 31 JENNA PARKER 28 Female 02:05:17
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 5 JAVIER GOMEZ NOYA 01:47:33
2 38 BEN COLLINS 01:48:40
3 39 BEVAN DOCHERTY 01:50:39
4 1 CAMERON DYE 01:50:48
5 7 FRANCESC GODOY 01:51:19
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
16 19 SARAH HASKINS 02:00:13
18 25 ANNABEL LUXFORD 02:02:59
20 26 ALICIA KAYE 02:03:37
21 23 LAUREN GOSS 02:04:27
24 31 JENNA PARKER 02:05:17

Celebrities Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
189 42 GEOFF STULTS Male 01:50:44
995 45 GREG ELLIS Male 02:28:18
996 44 PATRICK FABIAN Male 02:28:18
1194 43 JOSH HOPKINS Male 02:50:12
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
293 41 NATALIE MORALES Female 01:55:17
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
189 42 GEOFF STULTS 01:50:44
995 45 GREG ELLIS 02:28:18
996 44 PATRICK FABIAN 02:28:18
1194 43 JOSH HOPKINS 02:50:12
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
293 41 NATALIE MORALES 01:55:17

International - Pros Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 5 JAVIER GOMEZ NOYA 29 Male 01:47:33
2 38 BEN COLLINS 29 Male 01:48:40
3 39 BEVAN DOCHERTY 34 Male 01:50:39
4 1 CAMERON DYE 28 Male 01:50:48
5 7 FRANCESC GODOY 26 Male 01:51:19
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
16 19 SARAH HASKINS 31 Female 02:00:13
18 25 ANNABEL LUXFORD 30 Female 02:02:59
20 26 ALICIA KAYE 29 Female 02:03:37
21 23 LAUREN GOSS 24 Female 02:04:27
24 31 JENNA PARKER 28 Female 02:05:17
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 5 JAVIER GOMEZ NOYA 01:47:33
2 38 BEN COLLINS 01:48:40
3 39 BEVAN DOCHERTY 01:50:39
4 1 CAMERON DYE 01:50:48
5 7 FRANCESC GODOY 01:51:19
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
16 19 SARAH HASKINS 02:00:13
18 25 ANNABEL LUXFORD 02:02:59
20 26 ALICIA KAYE 02:03:37
21 23 LAUREN GOSS 02:04:27
24 31 JENNA PARKER 02:05:17

Classic - Individuals Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1277 ROD DE KANEL 31 Male 01:23:09
2 1297 MARK BURDIS 41 Male 01:25:24
3 1970 MIGUEL TELLEZ 41 Male 01:26:04
4 1669 SETH COBLENTZ 38 Male 01:26:19
5 1303 CRISTIAN PUENTES 24 Male 01:27:01
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
34 1287 ANGELA BRONCO 37 Female 01:36:10
36 1291 HANA SYKOROVA 33 Female 01:36:26
47 1289 SHANNON GRADY 36 Female 01:38:15
73 2429 KYLA BURRUSS 28 Female 01:40:51
77 2490 CORI BURNETT 30 Female 01:41:37
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1277 ROD DE KANEL 01:23:09
2 1297 MARK BURDIS 01:25:24
3 1970 MIGUEL TELLEZ 01:26:04
4 1669 SETH COBLENTZ 01:26:19
5 1303 CRISTIAN PUENTES 01:27:01
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
34 1287 ANGELA BRONCO 01:36:10
36 1291 HANA SYKOROVA 01:36:26
47 1289 SHANNON GRADY 01:38:15
73 2429 KYLA BURRUSS 01:40:51
77 2490 CORI BURNETT 01:41:37

USAT Penalty Report

Classic - Relays Leaderboard

Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
83 2890 TEAM JUCEY Female 02:21:38
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
83 2890 TEAM JUCEY 02:21:38

International - Relays Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1030 TEAM EARTH, WIND & FIRE 02:07:35
2 1029 TEAM DORAL TEAM 02:27:36
3 1037 TEAM TROUBLE 02:28:04
4 1035 TEAM XS 02:28:06
5 1040 TEAM 1-800-GO-FEDEX 02:31:14
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1030 TEAM EARTH, WIND & FIRE 02:07:35
2 1029 TEAM DORAL TEAM 02:27:36
3 1037 TEAM TROUBLE 02:28:04
4 1035 TEAM XS 02:28:06
5 1040 TEAM 1-800-GO-FEDEX 02:31:14

Corporate Challenge

Event website