Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Nautica South Beach Triathlon

Sun Apr 10, 2011

Miami, FL,

Classic - Individuals Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1168 ANDREW KALLEY 28 Male 01:27:42
2 1649 BRYAN SPELLBERG 36 Male 01:29:19
3 1170 CHRISTIAN PUENTES 23 Male 01:29:49
4 1408 BYRON CREECH 31 Male 01:32:09
5 1164 TIM CURTIS 29 Male 01:32:10
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
20 1162 ISABEL OLIVAS 27 Female 01:36:56
46 2676 HANA SYKOROVA 32 Female 01:41:10
50 1161 SHANNON GRADY 35 Female 01:41:42
69 1160 SANDRA FORERO 33 Female 01:43:18
79 2227 KYLA BURRUSS 27 Female 01:44:17
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1168 ANDREW KALLEY 01:27:42
2 1649 BRYAN SPELLBERG 01:29:19
3 1170 CHRISTIAN PUENTES 01:29:49
4 1408 BYRON CREECH 01:32:09
5 1164 TIM CURTIS 01:32:10
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
20 1162 ISABEL OLIVAS 01:36:56
46 2676 HANA SYKOROVA 01:41:10
50 1161 SHANNON GRADY 01:41:42
69 1160 SANDRA FORERO 01:43:18
79 2227 KYLA BURRUSS 01:44:17

USAT Penalty Report

Classic - DNF DQ Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
4 2049 ROBIN MACKLIN 61 Male 01:33:55
5 2214 EDWARD SLAVIS 31 Male 01:37:03
6 2158 JOHN REDEKER, JR. 25 Male 01:40:49
7 2143 TRAVIS MCCOURT 28 Male 01:42:58
8 1342 COREY ENGELHARD 43 Male 01:51:25
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1116 SANDRA LAVERDE 38 Female 01:16:33
2 2337 NICOLE MEDEROS 33 Female 01:30:58
3 2396 CLAUDIA GARCIA 38 Female 01:33:38
11 2326 VERONIKA HERRERA 34 Female 02:35:02
12 2669 LINDA MANNING 61 Female 02:37:39
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
4 2049 ROBIN MACKLIN 01:33:55
5 2214 EDWARD SLAVIS 01:37:03
6 2158 JOHN REDEKER, JR. 01:40:49
7 2143 TRAVIS MCCOURT 01:42:58
8 1342 COREY ENGELHARD 01:51:25
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1116 SANDRA LAVERDE 01:16:33
2 2337 NICOLE MEDEROS 01:30:58
3 2396 CLAUDIA GARCIA 01:33:38
11 2326 VERONIKA HERRERA 02:35:02
12 2669 LINDA MANNING 02:37:39

Classic - Pros Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
6 1171 ERIC HALL 32 Male 01:33:23
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
6 1171 ERIC HALL 01:33:23

Celebrities Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
900 47 REED COWAN Male 02:28:01
917 45 GREG ELLIS Male 02:29:16
1072 44 DAVID DENMAN Male 02:45:05
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
769 46 ALI VINCENT Female 02:20:04
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
900 47 REED COWAN 02:28:01
917 45 GREG ELLIS 02:29:16
1072 44 DAVID DENMAN 02:45:05
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
769 46 ALI VINCENT 02:20:04

International - Pros Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 9 CAMERON DYE 27 Male 01:49:22
2 1 ANDY POTTS 35 Male 01:49:38
3 2 FILIP OSPALY 35 Male 01:50:03
4 3 MICHAEL WEISS 30 Male 01:50:15
5 8 ANDREW YODER 22 Male 01:51:38
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
20 27 SARAH HASKINS 30 Female 01:58:57
22 31 NICOLE KELLEHER 29 Female 02:02:35
23 28 REBECCAH WASSNER 36 Female 02:03:15
24 35 ALICIA KAYE 28 Female 02:03:31
25 29 LAUREL WASSNER 36 Female 02:04:02
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 9 CAMERON DYE 01:49:22
2 1 ANDY POTTS 01:49:38
3 2 FILIP OSPALY 01:50:03
4 3 MICHAEL WEISS 01:50:15
5 8 ANDREW YODER 01:51:38
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
20 27 SARAH HASKINS 01:58:57
22 31 NICOLE KELLEHER 02:02:35
23 28 REBECCAH WASSNER 02:03:15
24 35 ALICIA KAYE 02:03:31
25 29 LAUREL WASSNER 02:04:02

International - Relays Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 948 TEAM TEAM X 02:15:07
2 947 TEAM STEEL JOHNSON AND LITTLE JOHN 02:22:47
3 942 TEAM EAT MY DUST 02:30:30
4 949 TEAM TOBY ORTHOPAEDICS 02:39:22
5 950 TEAM TRIING FOR EVER 02:42:19
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 948 TEAM TEAM X 02:15:07
2 947 TEAM STEEL JOHNSON AND LITTLE JOHN 02:22:47
3 942 TEAM EAT MY DUST 02:30:30
4 949 TEAM TOBY ORTHOPAEDICS 02:39:22
5 950 TEAM TRIING FOR EVER 02:42:19

International DNF DQ Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 414 GERARDO ALATORRE 42 Male 02:30:23
2 99 ANTHONY BRIA JR 28 Male 02:45:25
4 294 MICHAEL LACROCE 31 Male DNF
6 80 LUIS FELIPE GONZALEZ 24 Male DNF
8 306 KIRK WOLFE 39 Male DNF
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
3 906 HELEN VARBLE 48 Female DNF
5 932 MARY ANDERSON 55 Female DNF
7 881 LEE BRENNAN 49 Female DNF
13 837 VICKY QUINTANILLA 37 Female DNF
17 798 CISSIE ABRAHAM 36 Female DNF
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 414 GERARDO ALATORRE 02:30:23
2 99 ANTHONY BRIA JR 02:45:25
4 294 MICHAEL LACROCE DNF
6 80 LUIS FELIPE GONZALEZ DNF
8 306 KIRK WOLFE DNF
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
3 906 HELEN VARBLE DNF
5 932 MARY ANDERSON DNF
7 881 LEE BRENNAN DNF
13 837 VICKY QUINTANILLA DNF
17 798 CISSIE ABRAHAM DNF

Classic - Relays Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1011 TEAM RANSOM EVERGLADES 1 01:31:22
2 2688 TEAM TRAINER 01:34:23
3 969 TEAM DON'T HURT YOURSELF 01:40:44
4 1004 TEAM RANSOM EVERGLADES 3 01:46:36
5 1003 TEAM RANSOM EVERGLADES 2 01:50:42
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1011 TEAM RANSOM EVERGLADES 1 01:31:22
2 2688 TEAM TRAINER 01:34:23
3 969 TEAM DON'T HURT YOURSELF 01:40:44
4 1004 TEAM RANSOM EVERGLADES 3 01:46:36
5 1003 TEAM RANSOM EVERGLADES 2 01:50:42

International - Individuals Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 9 CAMERON DYE 27 Male 01:49:22
2 1 ANDY POTTS 35 Male 01:49:38
3 2 FILIP OSPALY 35 Male 01:50:03
4 3 MICHAEL WEISS 30 Male 01:50:15
5 8 ANDREW YODER 22 Male 01:51:38
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
20 27 SARAH HASKINS 30 Female 01:58:57
22 31 NICOLE KELLEHER 29 Female 02:02:35
23 28 REBECCAH WASSNER 36 Female 02:03:15
24 35 ALICIA KAYE 28 Female 02:03:31
25 29 LAUREL WASSNER 36 Female 02:04:02
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 9 CAMERON DYE 01:49:22
2 1 ANDY POTTS 01:49:38
3 2 FILIP OSPALY 01:50:03
4 3 MICHAEL WEISS 01:50:15
5 8 ANDREW YODER 01:51:38
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
20 27 SARAH HASKINS 01:58:57
22 31 NICOLE KELLEHER 02:02:35
23 28 REBECCAH WASSNER 02:03:15
24 35 ALICIA KAYE 02:03:31
25 29 LAUREL WASSNER 02:04:02

Corporate Challenge