Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

National Distance Running Hall of Fame Classic

Sun May 23, 2010

Utica, NY,

National Distance Running Hall of Fame Classic

243 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 Justin Bishop 1:15:52
2 Richard Cohen 1:19:08
3 James Brady 1:20:15
4 Michael Brych 1:22:16
5 Dave Burger 1:23:26
6 Jon Rocco 1:23:34
7 Paul Humphrey 1:25:28
8 Mark Daley 1:25:32
9 Jason Pare 1:26:01
10 Terrence Doyle 1:26:55
11 Corey Dubois 1:27:37
12 Alan Rust 1:29:18
13 Rob Hudyncia 1:32:00
14 Joseph Mashaw 1:32:58
15 Martin Callahan 1:33:21
16 Jolene Casatelli 1:33:31
17 John Sovocool 1:33:38
18 Frank Yerina 1:33:41
19 Michael Collins 1:33:44
20 Jim Mott 1:33:51
21 Dennis Brenon 1:34:39
22 Bill Kosina 1:34:40
23 Christine McGlynn 1:35:24
24 Stephen Sweet 1:35:36
25 Jaime Sherwood 1:35:44
26 Mike McQuillan 1:35:48
27 Andrew Cieply 1:36:48
28 Stan Dickson 1:37:00
29 Josh Kuelling 1:37:44
30 Tim Oconnell 1:37:58
31 David Murad 1:37:58
32 James Siepiola 1:38:27
33 David Shahady 1:38:33
34 Gary Burak 1:39:04
35 Paul Colburn 1:39:17
36 Joshua Blair 1:39:40
37 Kelly Ann Nugent 1:39:48
38 Joe Langlois 1:39:54
39 Tom Bick 1:40:06
40 Corrine Haynes 1:40:42
41 James Edmunds 1:41:11
42 Thomas Aceti 1:41:21
43 William Poglitsh 1:41:31
44 James Davis 1:41:34
45 John Delaney 1:41:49
46 Elizabeth Paola 1:41:56
47 Thomas Adams 1:41:59
48 Timothy Decker 1:42:14
49 Mark Rushton 1:42:48
50 Greg Mattacola 1:42:48
51 John Murphy 1:42:49
52 Chris Ellis 1:43:00
53 Nathaniel Gould 1:43:08
54 Samuel Phaneuf 1:43:09
55 Robert Clarey 1:43:15
56 Nicholas Cognetto 1:43:21
57 Paul Cotter 1:43:52
58 Thomas Crowley 1:43:57
59 Said Abouharia 1:43:59
60 Robert Kapfer 1:44:00
61 Erin Ludwig 1:44:17
62 Corey Kruse 1:44:39
63 Allison Sutton 1:44:42
64 Thomas Ackerman 1:45:01
65 Dollie Kaido 1:45:14
66 Andrew Brefka 1:45:15
67 Richard Cardinal 1:45:20
68 Norman Cognetto 1:45:24
69 Desiree Nicotra 1:46:22
70 Thomas McGlynn 1:46:22
71 Jin Lin 1:46:37
72 Ingrid Otto-Jones 1:46:55
73 Heather Devitt 1:47:02
74 Rebecca Stange 1:47:04
75 Michelle Comstock 1:47:21
76 Tom Fiore 1:47:28
77 David Faulkner 1:47:45
78 Ian Hutchinson 1:47:48
79 Gary Lashure 1:48:01
80 Joyce Poulin 1:48:15
81 Lynn Prehn 1:48:29
82 Michael Szarek 1:48:32
83 William Platt 1:48:39
84 John Slocum 1:48:42
85 Adam Zabek 1:49:00
86 Scott Collins 1:49:25
87 Adrienne Campbell 1:49:33
88 Matthew Schmidt 1:49:43
89 Jason Livingston 1:50:06
90 Kermit Cadrette 1:50:11
91 Dave Cornell 1:50:25
92 Mark Curley 1:50:39
93 William Baynes 1:50:42
94 Ted Lenio 1:50:44
95 Audrey Marcoax 1:50:49
96 Kathryn Rozak 1:51:04
97 D. Joanne Willcox-Ayoub 1:51:07
98 Ronald Drake 1:51:57
99 Cathy Sliwinski 1:51:58
100 Eric Haslam 1:51:59
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 Justin Bishop 29 Male 1:15:52
2 Richard Cohen 39 Male 1:19:08
3 James Brady 43 Male 1:20:15
4 Michael Brych 31 Male 1:22:16
5 Dave Burger 42 Male 1:23:26
6 Jon Rocco 43 Male 1:23:34
7 Paul Humphrey 42 Male 1:25:28
8 Mark Daley 49 Male 1:25:32
9 Jason Pare 37 Male 1:26:01
10 Terrence Doyle 51 Male 1:26:55
11 Corey Dubois 39 Male 1:27:37
12 Alan Rust 50 Male 1:29:18
13 Rob Hudyncia 47 Male 1:32:00
14 Joseph Mashaw 31 Male 1:32:58
15 Martin Callahan 43 Male 1:33:21
16 Jolene Casatelli 41 Female 1:33:31
17 John Sovocool 54 Male 1:33:38
18 Frank Yerina 30 Male 1:33:41
19 Michael Collins 42 Male 1:33:44
20 Jim Mott 44 Male 1:33:51
21 Dennis Brenon 60 Male 1:34:39
22 Bill Kosina 50 Male 1:34:40
23 Christine McGlynn 36 Female 1:35:24
24 Stephen Sweet 51 Male 1:35:36
25 Jaime Sherwood 25 Female 1:35:44
26 Mike McQuillan 33 Male 1:35:48
27 Andrew Cieply 28 Male 1:36:48
28 Stan Dickson 57 Male 1:37:00
29 Josh Kuelling 28 Male 1:37:44
30 Tim Oconnell 37 Male 1:37:58
31 David Murad 50 Male 1:37:58
32 James Siepiola 56 Male 1:38:27
33 David Shahady 38 Male 1:38:33
34 Gary Burak 52 Male 1:39:04
35 Paul Colburn 42 Male 1:39:17
36 Joshua Blair 23 Male 1:39:40
37 Kelly Ann Nugent 34 Female 1:39:48
38 Joe Langlois 47 Male 1:39:54
39 Tom Bick 59 Male 1:40:06
40 Corrine Haynes 42 Female 1:40:42
41 James Edmunds 44 Male 1:41:11
42 Thomas Aceti 52 Male 1:41:21
43 William Poglitsh 59 Male 1:41:31
44 James Davis 34 Male 1:41:34
45 John Delaney 56 Male 1:41:49
46 Elizabeth Paola 25 Female 1:41:56
47 Thomas Adams 65 Male 1:41:59
48 Timothy Decker 50 Male 1:42:14
49 Mark Rushton 39 Male 1:42:48
50 Greg Mattacola 38 Male 1:42:48
51 John Murphy 58 Male 1:42:49
52 Chris Ellis 47 Male 1:43:00
53 Nathaniel Gould 33 Male 1:43:08
54 Samuel Phaneuf 17 Male 1:43:09
55 Robert Clarey 40 Male 1:43:15
56 Nicholas Cognetto 17 Male 1:43:21
57 Paul Cotter 23 Male 1:43:52
58 Thomas Crowley 56 Male 1:43:57
59 Said Abouharia 28 Male 1:43:59
60 Robert Kapfer 30 Male 1:44:00
61 Erin Ludwig 32 Female 1:44:17
62 Corey Kruse 29 Male 1:44:39
63 Allison Sutton 33 Female 1:44:42
64 Thomas Ackerman 42 Male 1:45:01
65 Dollie Kaido 41 Female 1:45:14
66 Andrew Brefka 44 Male 1:45:15
67 Richard Cardinal 47 Male 1:45:20
68 Norman Cognetto 45 Male 1:45:24
69 Desiree Nicotra 31 Female 1:46:22
70 Thomas McGlynn 49 Male 1:46:22
71 Jin Lin 19 Male 1:46:37
72 Ingrid Otto-Jones 45 Female 1:46:55
73 Heather Devitt 35 Female 1:47:02
74 Rebecca Stange 43 Female 1:47:04
75 Michelle Comstock 31 Female 1:47:21
76 Tom Fiore 57 Male 1:47:28
77 David Faulkner 45 Male 1:47:45
78 Ian Hutchinson 46 Male 1:47:48
79 Gary Lashure 56 Male 1:48:01
80 Joyce Poulin 49 Female 1:48:15
81 Lynn Prehn 38 Female 1:48:29
82 Michael Szarek 13 Male 1:48:32
83 William Platt 56 Male 1:48:39
84 John Slocum 60 Male 1:48:42
85 Adam Zabek 31 Male 1:49:00
86 Scott Collins 58 Male 1:49:25
87 Adrienne Campbell 25 Female 1:49:33
88 Matthew Schmidt 42 Male 1:49:43
89 Jason Livingston 31 Male 1:50:06
90 Kermit Cadrette 72 Male 1:50:11
91 Dave Cornell 40 Male 1:50:25
92 Mark Curley 56 Male 1:50:39
93 William Baynes 54 Male 1:50:42
94 Ted Lenio 59 Male 1:50:44
95 Audrey Marcoax 50 Female 1:50:49
96 Kathryn Rozak 27 Female 1:51:04
97 D. Joanne Willcox-Ayoub 47 Female 1:51:07
98 Ronald Drake 40 Male 1:51:57
99 Cathy Sliwinski 54 Female 1:51:58
100 Eric Haslam 37 Male 1:51:59