Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

My First and My Next Triathlon

Sat Jun 08, 2013

7000 Holiday Road, Buford, GA

My Next Triathlon Saturday Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 970 Kevin Wessinger 40 Male 57:15
2 949 Brian Wortham 33 Male 1:00:27
3 338 James Couch 30 Male 1:03:17
4 534 Masato Kan 27 Male 1:04:26
5 921 Mark Wassersug 43 Male 1:05:21
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
29 279 Nicole Brasser 20 Female 1:12:47
35 367 Candace Dobyns 32 Female 1:13:27
37 883 Olivia Terwilliger 14 Female 1:13:32
59 668 Leslie Momper 34 Female 1:15:51
65 411 Amelia Foster 26 Female 1:16:55
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 970 Kevin Wessinger 57:15
2 949 Brian Wortham 1:00:27
3 338 James Couch 1:03:17
4 534 Masato Kan 1:04:26
5 921 Mark Wassersug 1:05:21
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
29 279 Nicole Brasser 1:12:47
35 367 Candace Dobyns 1:13:27
37 883 Olivia Terwilliger 1:13:32
59 668 Leslie Momper 1:15:51
65 411 Amelia Foster 1:16:55

My First Triathlon Saturday Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
10 479 Randy Hemphill 39 Male 1:07:21
13 695 Thomas Oatts 25 Male 1:08:19
14 842 Adam Sitz 31 Male 1:08:39
18 563 John Kramer 36 Male 1:10:29
23 701 Scott Ordway 46 Male 1:11:21
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
63 959 Moire Yue 22 Female 1:16:20
72 781 Elizabeth Rich 40 Female 1:18:35
75 358 Emily Dearing 24 Female 1:18:38
96 445 Tara Gormley 29 Female 1:20:07
101 828 Sandra Shackford-Saxon 46 Female 1:20:37
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
10 479 Randy Hemphill 1:07:21
13 695 Thomas Oatts 1:08:19
14 842 Adam Sitz 1:08:39
18 563 John Kramer 1:10:29
23 701 Scott Ordway 1:11:21
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
63 959 Moire Yue 1:16:20
72 781 Elizabeth Rich 1:18:35
75 358 Emily Dearing 1:18:38
96 445 Tara Gormley 1:20:07
101 828 Sandra Shackford-Saxon 1:20:37

My Next Triathlon Sunday Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 249 Erik Belinfante 46 Male 1:05:54
2 838 William Short 48 Male 1:07:55
3 975 Colson Hagan 16 Male 1:09:09
4 393 Chad Ferdon 40 Male 1:10:08
5 458 Joe Guttenplan 27 Male 1:11:20
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
11 972 Rochelle Adey 38 Female 1:13:51
14 403 Stacy Floyd 42 Female 1:14:50
26 664 Elizabeth Mitchell 39 Female 1:21:32
33 674 Andrea Morgan 56 Female 1:24:54
35 761 Bonnie Powell 43 Female 1:25:14
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 249 Erik Belinfante 1:05:54
2 838 William Short 1:07:55
3 975 Colson Hagan 1:09:09
4 393 Chad Ferdon 1:10:08
5 458 Joe Guttenplan 1:11:20
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
11 972 Rochelle Adey 1:13:51
14 403 Stacy Floyd 1:14:50
26 664 Elizabeth Mitchell 1:21:32
33 674 Andrea Morgan 1:24:54
35 761 Bonnie Powell 1:25:14

My First Triathlon Sunday Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
9 591 Brandon Lewis 21 Male 1:13:29
15 548 Glenn Kerwin 45 Male 1:15:22
17 566 Jeff Krause 39 Male 1:17:04
24 396 George Finch 13 Male 1:20:44
28 230 Scott Bader 41 Male 1:22:13
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
23 914 Deenna Walters 39 Female 1:19:45
27 774 Allison Reed 26 Female 1:21:57
34 489 Crystal Hoffman 50 Female 1:25:10
37 574 Robin Lant 50 Female 1:26:50
43 280 Patricia Brinton 47 Female 1:27:53
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
9 591 Brandon Lewis 1:13:29
15 548 Glenn Kerwin 1:15:22
17 566 Jeff Krause 1:17:04
24 396 George Finch 1:20:44
28 230 Scott Bader 1:22:13
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
23 914 Deenna Walters 1:19:45
27 774 Allison Reed 1:21:57
34 489 Crystal Hoffman 1:25:10
37 574 Robin Lant 1:26:50
43 280 Patricia Brinton 1:27:53