Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Mint City 10 Miler

Sat Aug 12, 2006

900 W. Townsend

Mint City 10 Miler

91 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 148 Nathan Usher 52:12
2 180 Rick Cahon 55:02
3 143 Matt Bozung 55:10
4 88 Kevin Pline 55:42
5 205 Joshua Stryker 56:05
6 192 Jason Werner 57:49
7 189 Andy Schafer 58:50
8 155 Peden Stalter 1:00:40
9 87 Chadwick Phillips 1:03:01
10 170 Tim Becker 1:04:55
11 188 Matt Jolly 1:06:19
12 13 Pete Blauwiekel 1:07:18
13 172 Kevin Anderson 1:10:40
14 62 Walt Kennedy 1:11:14
15 28 Byron Doty 1:11:22
16 226 Chad Spika 1:11:47
17 222 Sean White 1:11:52
18 167 Richard Hayhoe 1:13:03
19 18 Mark Bowman 1:13:23
20 138 Steven Schneider 1:13:28
21 211 Shawn Middleton 1:14:04
22 30 Patrick Ehlmann 1:14:17
23 24 Chad Davis 1:14:42
24 178 Greg Wilson 1:14:56
25 142 Brian Bess 1:15:04
26 157 Bruce Daman 1:15:09
27 153 Deanna Aves 1:15:17
28 131 Kristen Ziara 1:16:31
29 202 Amy Frazier 1:16:32
30 23 Jeff Dambrun 1:16:39
31 184 Daniel Cruz 1:16:54
32 183 Daniel Cruz 1:17:40
33 15 Tim Boak 1:18:01
34 47 Cory Henningson 1:18:01
35 57 Lois Kaminski 1:18:13
36 144 Cindy Verwey 1:19:31
37 168 Bill Keller 1:20:19
38 67 Nick Lamers 1:20:34
39 125 Charles Wilson 1:20:53
40 149 Derrick Ostramder 1:21:42
41 83 Geoffrey Mowry 1:21:48
42 206 Mike Passmore 1:22:58
43 163 Scott McCuaig 1:23:44
44 71 Rachel Lenneman 1:24:01
45 162 Matt Olmsted 1:24:37
46 81 Katie Moore 1:25:07
47 44 Tim Held 1:25:54
48 199 Miranda Kurncz 1:25:55
49 41 Rachel Gunther 1:26:11
50 130 Keela Yount 1:26:30
51 31 Gerald Erskine 1:26:37
52 118 Ruth Thelen 1:26:51
53 107 Fred Smith 1:27:56
54 98 Janet Schuster 1:28:57
55 166 Lisa Hayhoe 1:29:46
56 140 Jim Platt 1:30:15
57 161 Lonie Blieberman 1:30:28
58 171 Joshua Gonzalez 1:31:16
59 164 Sean Munn 1:31:17
60 1 Brian Abbee 1:32:09
61 160 Jay Ritrer 1:32:15
62 59 Mindy Keck 1:32:52
63 217 Linda Chaffee 1:33:04
64 102 Lorraine Shank 1:33:27
65 116 Patricia Terrell 1:33:28
66 195 Chris Ervin 1:33:53
67 34 Dean Feldpausch 1:33:54
68 145 Gayle Grant 1:35:44
69 190 Richard Lassin 1:35:57
70 215 Bruce Moss 1:36:17
71 193 Sarah Delavan 1:36:56
72 72 Dorothy Madden 1:37:33
73 165 Cheri Theis 1:38:29
74 194 Pam Ervin 1:38:31
75 35 Leann French 1:38:31
76 108 Jennifer Smith 1:38:32
77 121 Robin Wagner 1:39:00
78 21 Shannon Coombs 1:39:43
79 43 John Hart 1:39:57
80 5 Gus Bachuwa 1:40:01
81 76 Elaine Miller 1:41:02
82 146 Tom Pastula 1:41:03
83 27 Laura Delavan 1:43:42
84 91 Sarah Rustad 1:44:05
85 75 Amber Matheson 1:44:05
86 120 Missy Vitek-maurer 1:47:48
87 49 Sherri Hitchens 1:47:49
88 134 Olivia Zustiak 1:55:09
89 69 Kara Lamke 1:55:09
90 151 Jane Chronister 1:59:45
91 150 Debbie Kruch 2:01:48
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 148 Nathan Usher 23 Male 52:12
2 180 Rick Cahon 29 Male 55:02
3 143 Matt Bozung 28 Male 55:10
4 88 Kevin Pline 26 Male 55:42
5 205 Joshua Stryker 26 Male 56:05
6 192 Jason Werner 25 Male 57:49
7 189 Andy Schafer 20 Male 58:50
8 155 Peden Stalter 18 Male 1:00:40
9 87 Chadwick Phillips 35 Male 1:03:01
10 170 Tim Becker 35 Male 1:04:55
11 188 Matt Jolly 18 Male 1:06:19
12 13 Pete Blauwiekel 51 Male 1:07:18
13 172 Kevin Anderson 50 Male 1:10:40
14 62 Walt Kennedy 43 Male 1:11:14
15 28 Byron Doty 58 Male 1:11:22
16 226 Chad Spika 19 Male 1:11:47
17 222 Sean White 21 Male 1:11:52
18 167 Richard Hayhoe 54 Male 1:13:03
19 18 Mark Bowman 48 Male 1:13:23
20 138 Steven Schneider 43 Male 1:13:28
21 211 Shawn Middleton 37 Male 1:14:04
22 30 Patrick Ehlmann 55 Male 1:14:17
23 24 Chad Davis 34 Male 1:14:42
24 178 Greg Wilson 35 Male 1:14:56
25 142 Brian Bess 50 Female 1:15:04
26 157 Bruce Daman 37 Male 1:15:09
27 153 Deanna Aves 50 Female 1:15:17
28 131 Kristen Ziara 21 Female 1:16:31
29 202 Amy Frazier 24 Female 1:16:32
30 23 Jeff Dambrun 22 Male 1:16:39
31 184 Daniel Cruz 26 Male 1:16:54
32 183 Daniel Cruz 49 Male 1:17:40
33 15 Tim Boak 37 Male 1:18:01
34 47 Cory Henningson 36 Male 1:18:01
35 57 Lois Kaminski 40 Female 1:18:13
36 144 Cindy Verwey 49 Female 1:19:31
37 168 Bill Keller 65 Male 1:20:19
38 67 Nick Lamers 23 Male 1:20:34
39 125 Charles Wilson 37 Male 1:20:53
40 149 Derrick Ostramder 38 Male 1:21:42
41 83 Geoffrey Mowry 35 Male 1:21:48
42 206 Mike Passmore 37 Male 1:22:58
43 163 Scott McCuaig 41 Male 1:23:44
44 71 Rachel Lenneman 34 Female 1:24:01
45 162 Matt Olmsted 30 Male 1:24:37
46 81 Katie Moore 26 Female 1:25:07
47 44 Tim Held 43 Male 1:25:54
48 199 Miranda Kurncz 26 Female 1:25:55
49 41 Rachel Gunther 22 Female 1:26:11
50 130 Keela Yount 47 Female 1:26:30
51 31 Gerald Erskine 47 Male 1:26:37
52 118 Ruth Thelen 61 Female 1:26:51
53 107 Fred Smith 58 Male 1:27:56
54 98 Janet Schuster 51 Female 1:28:57
55 166 Lisa Hayhoe 48 Female 1:29:46
56 140 Jim Platt 37 Male 1:30:15
57 161 Lonie Blieberman 38 Male 1:30:28
58 171 Joshua Gonzalez 24 Male 1:31:16
59 164 Sean Munn 43 Male 1:31:17
60 1 Brian Abbee 36 Male 1:32:09
61 160 Jay Ritrer 36 Male 1:32:15
62 59 Mindy Keck 25 Female 1:32:52
63 217 Linda Chaffee 55 Female 1:33:04
64 102 Lorraine Shank 42 Female 1:33:27
65 116 Patricia Terrell 40 Female 1:33:28
66 195 Chris Ervin 40 Male 1:33:53
67 34 Dean Feldpausch 50 Male 1:33:54
68 145 Gayle Grant 56 Female 1:35:44
69 190 Richard Lassin 55 Male 1:35:57
70 215 Bruce Moss 53 Male 1:36:17
71 193 Sarah Delavan 28 Female 1:36:56
72 72 Dorothy Madden 52 Female 1:37:33
73 165 Cheri Theis 44 Female 1:38:29
74 194 Pam Ervin 39 Female 1:38:31
75 35 Leann French 47 Female 1:38:31
76 108 Jennifer Smith 36 Female 1:38:32
77 121 Robin Wagner 44 Female 1:39:00
78 21 Shannon Coombs 45 Female 1:39:43
79 43 John Hart 62 Male 1:39:57
80 5 Gus Bachuwa 56 Male 1:40:01
81 76 Elaine Miller 44 Female 1:41:02
82 146 Tom Pastula 45 Male 1:41:03
83 27 Laura Delavan 27 Female 1:43:42
84 91 Sarah Rustad 26 Female 1:44:05
85 75 Amber Matheson 27 Female 1:44:05
86 120 Missy Vitek-maurer 36 Female 1:47:48
87 49 Sherri Hitchens 36 Female 1:47:49
88 134 Olivia Zustiak 29 Female 1:55:09
89 69 Kara Lamke 32 Female 1:55:09
90 151 Jane Chronister 45 Female 1:59:45
91 150 Debbie Kruch 46 Female 2:01:48