Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Metro Health Grand Rapids Marathon

Sun Oct 20, 2013

Grand Rapids

Marathon Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1 David Mart 24 Male 2:26:41
2 2 Leo Foley 32 Male 2:30:51
3 1403 Michael Barrows 28 Male 2:38:10
4 398 Brandon Yonke 20 Male 2:43:23
5 377 Scott Evans 30 Male 2:44:06
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
12 4 Kylen Cieslak 25 Female 2:53:40
13 5 Wendy Jaehn 38 Female 2:54:03
44 11 Hannah Norton 31 Female 3:01:23
51 21 Allyson Putt 25 Female 3:02:37
69 19 Nicole Clarke 23 Female 3:06:25
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1 David Mart 2:26:41
2 2 Leo Foley 2:30:51
3 1403 Michael Barrows 2:38:10
4 398 Brandon Yonke 2:43:23
5 377 Scott Evans 2:44:06
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
12 4 Kylen Cieslak 2:53:40
13 5 Wendy Jaehn 2:54:03
44 11 Hannah Norton 3:01:23
51 21 Allyson Putt 3:02:37
69 19 Nicole Clarke 3:06:25

Half Marathon Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 10007 Nicholas Liversedge 30 Male 1:12:03
2 10002 Jimi Minnema 34 Male 1:12:20
3 10001 Jesse Kleinjan 29 Male 1:14:37
4 10010 Seth Weener 28 Male 1:17:09
5 10009 Adam Looman 23 Male 1:17:22
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
16 10004 Paige Boldt 24 Female 1:21:29
24 11483 Lara Baatenburg 26 Female 1:25:35
25 11484 Jana Baatenburg 26 Female 1:25:38
32 11656 Sarah Drevon 22 Female 1:26:33
36 11465 Marron Burke 33 Female 1:27:38
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 10007 Nicholas Liversedge 1:12:03
2 10002 Jimi Minnema 1:12:20
3 10001 Jesse Kleinjan 1:14:37
4 10010 Seth Weener 1:17:09
5 10009 Adam Looman 1:17:22
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
16 10004 Paige Boldt 1:21:29
24 11483 Lara Baatenburg 1:25:35
25 11484 Jana Baatenburg 1:25:38
32 11656 Sarah Drevon 1:26:33
36 11465 Marron Burke 1:27:38

Handcycle Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1792 Brad Baumann 40 Male 1:37:00
2 12 Robert Seng 51 Male 1:51:07
3 1793 Bryan Wilkinson 32 Male 1:53:39
4 15 Tom Weaver 63 Male 2:17:31
5 1795 Scott Cole 31 Male 2:18:39
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
7 1794 Tabitha Landon 19 Female 2:45:02
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1792 Brad Baumann 1:37:00
2 12 Robert Seng 1:51:07
3 1793 Bryan Wilkinson 1:53:39
4 15 Tom Weaver 2:17:31
5 1795 Scott Cole 2:18:39
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
7 1794 Tabitha Landon 2:45:02