Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Medical Mutual Glass City Marathon

Sun Apr 28, 2013

Toledo, OH

                                 GLASS CITY MARATHON
                                   APRIL 28, 2013
                                    TOLEDO, OHIO
                                  MARATHON RESULTS

MALE OVERALL
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Chiptim Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1     1 Evan Gaynor              24 Perrysburg         OH 2:21:20 2:21:20  5:24 
    2     5 Wojciech Kopec           26 Searcy             AR 2:22:49 2:22:49  5:27 
    3     6 Matt Lemon               23 Vandalia           OH 2:23:38 2:23:38  5:29 
    4     4 Jonathan Dewitt          23 Toledo             OH 2:26:54 2:26:54  5:37 
    5    24 Marco Alfaro             26 Cicero             IL 2:37:02 2:37:03  6:00 

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Chiptim Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1   875 Laura Gillette           28 Goshen             IN 3:04:01 3:04:10  7:02 
    2   886 Stacy Groppler           38 London                3:11:59 3:12:19  7:21 
    3   722 Aldona Stungys           42 Mentor             OH 3:12:10 3:12:29  7:21 
    4    67 Emily Cicero             29 Defiance           OH 3:13:19 3:14:09  7:25 
    5   937 Karen Klapper            36 Perrysburg         OH 3:14:52 3:15:08  7:27 

MALE MASTERS
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Chiptim Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1   449 Marco Capelli            40 Perrysburg         OH 2:50:14 2:50:14  6:30 

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Chiptim Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1   491 Mary Dorazio             45 Whitmore Lake      MI 3:22:21 3:22:43  7:45 

HANDCRANK
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Chiptim Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1   422 Richard Biggins          44 Sylvania           OH 2:03:09 2:03:09  4:42 

MALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1   134 Gregory Ingle            17 Mason              MI 2:57:59 2:57:50  6:48 
    2    66 Elias Cheney             19 Bowling Green      OH 3:32:54 3:32:42  8:07 
    3   290 Glenn Wilkerson          19 Akron              OH 3:35:52 3:35:17  8:13 
    4   123 Mitch Henschel           16 Chelsea            MI 3:39:49 3:38:22  8:20 
    5   166 Grant Lazenby            16 Perrysburg         OH 3:45:59 3:44:28  8:34 
    6    43 Ethan Blashford          19 Toledo             OH 3:54:20 3:52:31  8:53 
    7   232 Kasey Rupp-Scott         19 Milwaukee          WI 3:57:29 3:56:35  9:02 
    8  1166 John Canterbury          19 Gibraltar          MI 3:59:50 3:58:27  9:06 
    9   169 Noah Loomis              17 Randolph           NY 4:01:41 3:59:46  9:09 
   10   972 Mason May                18 Worthington        OH 4:02:48 4:00:32  9:11 
   11   121 Kyle Hatfield            19 Holland            OH 4:40:28 4:40:05 10:42 
   12   241 Corey Selhorst           18 Perrysburg         OH 5:20:30 5:18:22 12:09 


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1    20 Emily Addy               17 Cincinnati         OH 4:24:27 4:22:25 10:01 
    2   280 Kristen Wasek            19 Shelby Twp         MI 4:56:20 4:55:05 11:16 
    3  1071 Lauren Spickard          19 Uniontown          OH 5:05:54 5:02:16 11:32 
    4   149 Kyrsten King             18 Ney                OH 5:19:47 5:17:21 12:07 
    5   282 Kaylyn Weisenburger      19 Perrysburg         OH 5:50:32 5:47:45 13:17 

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1   294 Steven Wingate           21 Toledo             OH 2:55:08 2:52:24  6:35 
    2   989 Shonn Monday             22 Toledo             OH 3:00:19 3:00:09  6:53 
    3   187 Zach Muhlenkamp          20 Celina             OH 3:02:29 3:02:08  6:57 
    4  1168 Eric Fisher              23 Cincinnati         OH 3:02:28 3:02:16  6:58 
    5   825 Gordon Chaffin           23 Shelby Township    MI 3:08:05 3:07:53  7:11 
    6   944 Marc Kutylowski          24 Loveland           OH 3:11:23 3:11:12  7:18 
    7  1013 Zachary Pick             22 Columbus           OH 3:13:05 3:12:56  7:22 
    8   915 Ryan Jackwood            24 Toledo             OH 3:14:07 3:13:35  7:24 
    9   891 Rob Hall                 24 Toledo             OH 3:17:07 3:16:55  7:31 
   10   971 Ryan Martineau           24 Niagara Falls      NY 3:22:26 3:22:24  7:44 
   11    39 Max Beushausen           24 Cleveland          OH 3:23:43 3:23:19  7:46 
   12   143 Nicholas Katakis         24 Perrysburg         OH 3:24:57 3:24:28  7:49 
   13   206 Jay Planson              20 Stryker            OH 3:26:03 3:25:37  7:51 
   14   185 Joshua Mooney            24 Toledo             OH 3:34:28 3:32:33  8:07 
   15  1122 Travis Zipfel            24 Toledo             OH 3:36:11 3:35:06  8:13 
   16   310 Tyler Raubenstraw        21 Canfield           OH 3:41:57 3:39:46  8:24 
   17   877 Nicholas Glover          22 Toledo             OH 3:41:10 3:40:44  8:26 
   18   207 Joseph Plasencio         24 Toledo             OH 3:41:42 3:41:05  8:27 
   19  1087 Peter Thompson           22 Verona             NY 3:44:40 3:41:49  8:28 
   20   119 Noah Hartman             20 Toledo             OH 4:03:11 4:02:42  9:16 
   21   155 Taylor Kolanko           20 Perrysburg         OH 4:09:43 4:08:49  9:30 
   22    25 Jacob Altemus            20 Blissfield         MI 4:09:47 4:09:01  9:31 
   23  1147 Charles Witte            22 Whitehouse         OH 4:13:30 4:13:02  9:40 
   24    51 Jordan Braun             20 Toledo             OH 4:14:56 4:13:04  9:40 
   25   883 Jeff Green               21 Rochester          NY 4:17:22 4:14:32  9:43 
   26   131 Jason Hudson             24 Maumee             OH 4:18:59 4:17:54  9:51 
   27    63 Mitch Cavanaugh          22 Akron              OH 4:32:43 4:29:44 10:18 
   28   966 Jordan Maddocks          24 Norwalk            OH 4:32:47 4:30:54 10:21 
   29    96 Travis Ferguson          24 Oregon             OH 4:35:07 4:33:51 10:27 
   30    80 Michael Deng             23 Sylvania           OH 4:36:45 4:34:40 10:29 
   31    81 Kevin Dennison           23 Cambridge             4:40:09 4:36:02 10:32 
   32   292 Daniel Wilson            21 Toledo             OH 4:40:22 4:37:27 10:36 
   33   137 Andrew Jilwan            22 Toledo             OH 4:42:02 4:38:31 10:38 
   34   853 Sean Enck                24 Toledo             OH 4:41:53 4:38:44 10:39 
   35   234 Andrew Saltzstein        21 Toledo             OH 4:41:22 4:41:00 10:44 
   36   161 Arron Laderach           22 Toledo             OH 4:42:52 4:41:05 10:44 
   37    61 Anthony Canestraro       23 Toledo             OH 4:49:53 4:48:48 11:02 
   38   109 Eric Graber              24 Toledo             OH 4:53:26 4:51:47 11:08 
   39  1022 David Ramey              21 Uniontown          OH 5:05:54 5:02:19 11:33 
   40   305 Shaun Munson             23 Whitehouse         OH 5:29:49 5:29:02 12:34 
   41   318 Michael Nichols          24 Whitehouse         OH 5:29:50 5:29:03 12:34 


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1    48 Lei Bornhorst            22 Minster            OH 3:22:29 3:22:00  7:43 
    2    82 Ashley Dingess           20 Flat Rock          MI 3:28:21 3:27:55  7:56 
    3   873 Maureen Gibbs            23 Mishawaka          IN 3:29:41 3:29:13  7:59 
    4  1097 Michele Verellen         22 Livonia            MI 3:31:44 3:31:18  8:04 
    5   911 Cynthia Ingle            23 Mason              MI 3:34:48 3:34:12  8:11 
    6   984 Alyssa Miller            20 Columbus           OH 3:47:30 3:46:29  8:39 
    7   786 Rachel Aldrich           22 Fairview Park      OH 3:49:05 3:48:13  8:43 
    8   202 Kelsey Peters            23 Goshen             IN 3:57:18 3:56:35  9:02 
    9    99 Jessica Fortney          20 Columbus           OH 4:01:38 3:58:38  9:07 
   10   116 Leeann Harrer            21 Toledo             OH 4:05:47 4:02:45  9:16 
   11   225 Leann Roggensack         22 Steubenville       OH 4:06:23 4:05:00  9:21 
   12   953 Ashley Latta             22 McComb             OH 4:12:13 4:09:56  9:33 
   13   237 Kate Schmidlin           21 Kent               OH 4:19:30 4:17:25  9:50 
   14   125 Anna Herr                20 Akron              OH 4:26:19 4:23:19 10:03 
   15   826 Rene Chaffins            23 Colubus            OH 4:35:21 4:32:39 10:25 
   16  1076 Lisa Stang               24 Toledo             OH 4:39:21 4:36:15 10:33 
   17   815 Nicole Bratton           23 Steubenville       OH 4:50:30 4:49:06 11:02 
   18    33 Kelsey Bare              23 Napoleon           OH 4:52:42 4:49:43 11:04 
   19   180 Brooke Miller            24 Napoleon           OH 4:52:42 4:49:47 11:04 
   20    74 Karissa Cottier          22 Toledo             OH 4:53:38 4:50:44 11:06 
   21   952 Stephanie Latkovic       24 Toledo             OH 4:51:09 4:50:48 11:06 
   22   951 Stacey Latkovic          24 Toledo             OH 5:03:15 5:02:54 11:34 
   23   182 Emily Miller             22 Defiance           OH 5:14:24 5:13:35 11:58 
   24   111 Joy Grayczyk             21 Oregon             OH 5:33:42 5:31:10 12:39 


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1   904 Curtis Huffman           28 Wessington Spring  SD 2:37:35 2:37:35  6:01 
    2  1002 Martin Ocepek            25 Vace                  2:42:48 2:42:48  6:13 
    3   854 Benjamin English         28 Jackson Center     PA 2:43:14 2:43:13  6:14 
    4  1148 Jay-Michael-- Yockey     25 Riga               MI 2:47:15 2:47:09  6:23 
    5   822 Robert Cameron           26 Brighton           MI 2:48:10 2:48:08  6:25 
    6  1045 Dave Schar               27 Columbus           OH 2:59:24 2:59:16  6:51 
    7   805 Andy Bob Belzer          28 Cleveland          OH 2:59:45 2:59:27  6:51 
    8   162 Lindsey Lalonde          28 Ann Arbor          MI 3:01:10 3:00:20  6:53 
    9   962 Michael Lively           26 Stow               OH 3:03:13 3:03:04  7:00 
   10  1053 Justin Setty             28 Austintown         OH 3:04:02 3:03:44  7:01 
   11  1108 Jason Whitaker           28 Perrysburg         OH 3:04:19 3:04:07  7:02 
   12     9 Jason Lokwatom           28 Troy               OH 3:15:24 3:15:23  7:28 
   13  1149 Justin Zelm              29 Sandusky           OH 3:16:19 3:16:10  7:30 
   14   817 Zach Brinkman            28 Toledo             OH 3:17:06 3:16:55  7:31 
   15   957 Ryan Leone               26 Rossford           OH 3:17:25 3:17:15  7:32 
   16   857 Curtis Farnsel           27 Perrysburg         OH 3:19:26 3:19:07  7:36 
   17   947 Charles Lambrix          25 Perrysburg         OH 3:19:45 3:19:20  7:37 
   18   163 Jim Lammon               29 Holland            OH 3:22:46 3:22:24  7:44 
   19   833 Devin Conaway            25 Cleveland          OH 3:23:43 3:23:19  7:46 
   20  1112 Andrew Winckles          28 Holland            OH 3:23:47 3:23:21  7:46 
   21  1119 Raymond Yost             29 Westland           MI 3:24:56 3:24:38  7:49 
   22   963 Michael Lossick          29 Perrysburg         OH 3:26:33 3:26:15  7:53 
   23  1183 Jon Kissel               29 Pittsburgh         PA 3:27:41 3:27:34  7:56 
   24   156 Jon Komperda             29 Toledo             OH 3:31:25 3:30:49  8:03 
   25  1079 Brian Stark              27 Erie               MI 3:31:54 3:31:34  8:05 
   26   157 Jeffery Kramer           28 Sylvania           OH 3:37:21 3:34:02  8:10 
   27    59 Andrew Bushman           27 Pemberville        OH 3:40:24 3:39:12  8:22 
   28   882 Jonathan Gray            26 Piqua              OH 3:42:24 3:41:51  8:28 
   29   930 Mark Kellermeyer         28 Perrysburg         OH 3:47:20 3:46:25  8:39 
   30  1083 Nathaniel Strong         29 Wadsworth          OH 3:50:50 3:49:52  8:47 
   31   220 Jude Riedy               26 Huron              OH 3:50:46 3:50:08  8:47 
   32   979 Sean McCullough          27 Cleveland          OH 3:52:36 3:51:33  8:51 
   33   272 Ryan Vela                25 Perrysburg         OH 3:56:05 3:54:18  8:57 
   34   107 Kyle Gonzalez            28 Holland            OH 3:57:04 3:54:52  8:58 
   35   850 Corey Durbin             25 Northwood          OH 3:57:33 3:56:04  9:01 
   36   312 Evan Loader              29 Royal Oak          MI 4:01:28 3:58:33  9:07 
   37    29 Dennis Assenmacher       29 Sylvania           OH 4:01:10 3:59:04  9:08 
   38   840 Jeffrey Decker           29 Columbus           OH 4:01:53 4:00:43  9:12 
   39  1094 Trevor Van Valkenburg    28 Adrian             MI 4:03:48 4:01:43  9:14 
   40   900 Jeff Hire                29 Perrysburg         OH 4:08:27 4:06:37  9:25 
   41  1209 Jonathon Stewart         28 Monroe             MI 4:07:42 4:06:57  9:26 
   42   946 Michael Lambert          25 Oregon             OH 4:10:19 4:10:08  9:33 
   43   127 Bryan Hickman            29 Toledo             OH 4:13:39 4:10:42  9:34 
   44   906 Brian Hunter             29 Cincinnati         OH 4:14:23 4:12:45  9:39 
   45  1039 Ernest Sampson III       29 Rossford           OH 4:13:37 4:13:12  9:40 
   46   958 Raymond Lewis            29 Toledo             OH 4:18:55 4:18:13  9:52 
   47    31 Michael Bachar           29 Toledo             OH 4:24:53 4:22:06 10:00 
   48  1054 Jason Sheidler           27 Toledo             OH 4:41:36 4:38:58 10:39 
   49   980 Chase Merriman           29 Hilliard           OH 4:42:51 4:39:38 10:41 
   50    65 Derrik Charles           29 Maumee             OH 5:03:13 5:01:43 11:31 
   51  1069 Zhaoning Song            26 Toledo             OH 5:12:07 5:08:18 11:46 
   52   905 Paul Huffman             27 Middletown         OH 5:14:04 5:10:12 11:51 
   53   975 Mark McAllise            29 Olmsted Falls      OH 5:33:51 5:29:05 12:34 
   54   996 Shawn Murtagh            26 Toledo             OH 5:46:18 5:42:36 13:05 
   55    78 Joshua Cunning           25 Toledo             OH 6:24:49 6:21:51 14:35 
   56   941 David Kubacki            29 Maumee             OH 6:53:17 6:50:51 15:41 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1   792 Katie Ash                29 North Canton       OH 3:21:34 3:20:19  7:39 
    2  1085 Andrea Sweny             29 London                3:27:32 3:26:53  7:54 
    3   912 Valerie Ingle            26 Mason              MI 3:33:05 3:32:30  8:07 
    4  1004 Maria Paletta            27 Westover           WV 3:37:28 3:36:13  8:15 
    5  1029 Hilary Ritter            29 New Albany         OH 3:40:22 3:39:35  8:23 
    6  1034 Nikki Romano             27 Sterling Heights   MI 3:48:09 3:46:44  8:39 
    7   969 Lauren Maran             27 Kalamazoo          MI 3:48:02 3:47:22  8:41 
    8  1051 Jenn Scrimenti           26 Columbus           OH 3:50:09 3:49:28  8:46 
    9  1003 Sonja Odecki             26 Windsor               3:50:43 3:49:48  8:47 
   10  1082 Erin Strong              29 Wadsworth          OH 3:50:50 3:49:52  8:47 
   11   824 Katie Carroll            28 Ann Arbor          MI 3:55:35 3:54:45  8:58 
   12   820 Allison Bugaj            28 Beavercreek        OH 3:59:14 3:55:38  9:00 
   13   128 Adrienne Holmes          28 Perrysburg         OH 3:59:03 3:57:49  9:05 
   14  1090 Alexis Tobian            28 Toledo             OH 3:59:44 3:58:15  9:06 
   15    93 Natosha Eyer             28 Wauseon            OH 4:00:30 3:59:35  9:09 
   16   943 Jennifer Kuhlman         28 Sylvania           OH 4:01:48 4:00:15  9:10 
   17   239 Kylee Seibert            27 Bowling Green      OH 4:04:38 4:02:50  9:16 
   18   788 Katie Amato              28 Perrysburg         OH 4:03:15 4:03:00  9:17 
   19   204 Tera Phillips            29 Maumee             OH 4:10:34 4:09:03  9:31 
   20   856 Jennifer Fabbrini        28 Chicago            IL 4:11:06 4:10:20  9:34 
   21   827 Elle Cheung              27 Holland            MI 4:16:30 4:15:07  9:44 
   22  1104 Megan Warhol             25 Perrysburg         OH 4:19:36 4:17:33  9:50 
   23   117 Julia Harris             25 Columbus           OH 4:22:53 4:20:10  9:56 
   24    23 Izzy Alaniz              27 Maumee             OH 4:28:11 4:24:57 10:07 
   25   988 Melissa Miner            28 Windsor               4:30:20 4:26:23 10:10 
   26   126 Nicole Hess              25 Toledo             OH 4:36:12 4:33:05 10:26 
   27    47 Courtney Boos            27 Rossford           OH 4:51:51 4:48:30 11:01 
   28   256 Kristen Stinedurf        29 Grand Ledge        MI 4:55:29 4:51:38 11:08 
   29   108 Jamie Goodfellow         28 West Lafayette     IN 4:57:56 4:55:13 11:16 
   30    98 Andrea Ford              25 Waterville         OH 4:59:34 4:58:03 11:23 
   31   921 Heidi Joy                25 Toledo             OH 5:01:23 4:58:24 11:24 
   32   254 Kendyll Stevens          26 Temperance         MI 5:08:41 5:04:55 11:38 
   33   153 Dana Knapik              25 Perrysburg         OH 5:14:49 5:10:53 11:52 
   34   114 Julie Gustwiller         27 Defiance           OH 5:14:24 5:13:16 11:58 
   35   227 Carla Rosier             28 Ann Arbor          MI 5:28:34 5:23:55 12:22 
   36   214 Yazhini Ravi             29 Westerville        OH 5:33:51 5:30:27 12:37 
   37   995 Elise Murtagh            25 Toledo             OH 5:46:18 5:42:36 13:05 
   38   287 Kelsey Whelan            26 Denver             CO 5:56:29 5:49:10 13:20 


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1   986 Brad Miller              31 Maumee             OH 2:41:51 2:41:51  6:11 
    2   992 Daniel Moss              32 Simpsonville       SC 2:43:39 2:43:38  6:15 
    3  1021 Jarrod Quinlivan         30 Greenville         NC 2:52:12 2:52:10  6:35 
    4   842 Billy Demars             31 Madeira            OH 2:54:30 2:54:28  6:40 
    5  1062 Taylor Singleton         31 Wooster            OH 2:56:40 2:56:34  6:45 
    6   968 Shane Malaski            31 Zeeland            MI 3:01:18 3:01:16  6:55 
    7   985 Andre Miller             30 Sylvania           OH 3:02:35 3:02:25  6:58 
    8  1167 Doug Huff                31 Cincinnati         OH 3:02:58 3:02:49  6:59 
    9  1074 Tony Stafford Ii         34 Boulder            CO 3:04:13 3:04:04  7:02 
   10   884 Christopher Gregory      32 Dowling            MI 3:04:53 3:04:46  7:03 
   11   998 Daniel Newbauer          34 Galloway           OH 3:05:36 3:05:19  7:05 
   12  1114 Jay Wittmann             31 Concord            OH 3:06:00 3:05:50  7:06 
   13   118 Matt Harrison            34 Toledo             OH 3:06:13 3:06:03  7:06 
   14    27 Ian Alvarez              32 Defiance           OH 3:07:29 3:07:15  7:09 
   15  1186 Brent Bauer              31 Holland            MI 3:08:15 3:08:08  7:11 
   16   888 Roy Haber                31 Seven Hills        OH 3:08:38 3:08:26  7:12 
   17   235 Christopher Samborn      32 Ann Arbor          MI 3:09:32 3:08:55  7:13 
   18  1024 Ludovic Raymond          34 Buffalo            NY 3:11:19 3:11:03  7:18 
   19  1060 Tony Sieler              31 Ada                MI 3:11:54 3:11:48  7:20 
   20     2 Ryan Desgrange           33 Howell             MI 3:15:33 3:15:17  7:28 
   21  1005 Charles Parker           33 Lake Forest  Il    IL 3:16:19 3:15:54  7:29 
   22  1068 Scott Snyder             32 Adrian             MI 3:16:09 3:16:05  7:29 
   23   807 Wesley Berg              33 Dayton             OH 3:16:12 3:16:09  7:30 
   24  1201 Jon Bolha                31                       3:20:01 3:19:38  7:37 
   25   831 Aaron Christy            34 Waterville         OH 3:19:52 3:19:45  7:38 
   26   981 Mario Messina Ii         32 Novi               MI 3:19:59 3:19:47  7:38 
   27  1043 Scott Sanzenbacher       34 Monclova           OH 3:21:36 3:21:13  7:41 
   28  1078 Bryan Stansberry         34 Pickerington       OH 3:24:54 3:24:27  7:49 
   29   301 Alan Zobler              33 Toledo             OH 3:29:06 3:28:13  7:57 
   30   864 Eric Flynn               34 Ferndale           MI 3:29:54 3:29:40  8:00 
   31   987 Christo Miner            33 Traverse City      MI 3:30:27 3:29:49  8:01 
   32  1088 Rob Thompson             33 Grand Rapids       MI 3:31:10 3:30:31  8:02 
   33  1056 Paul Shevock             34 Oil City           PA 3:32:20 3:31:12  8:04 
   34   226 Evan Rosendahl           33 Chicago            IL 3:31:40 3:31:40  8:05 
   35    26 Jonathan Altland         33 Toledo             OH 3:33:47 3:31:51  8:05 
   36  1058 Hayato Shimizu           30 Canton             MI 3:33:14 3:32:56  8:08 
   37   868 Rick Frantz              33 Columbus           OH 3:41:39 3:39:47  8:24 
   38  1140 Daniel Kane              32 Adrian             MI 3:42:23 3:40:19  8:25 
   39   970 Matt Marshall            34 Toledo             OH 3:43:40 3:43:29  8:32 
   40   916 Joseph Jacquinot         34 Platteville        WI 3:47:51 3:44:22  8:34 
   41  1042 Philip Sanford           30 Charlotte          NC 3:48:40 3:46:25  8:39 
   42  1099 Michael Vogelsong        30 Toledo             OH 3:48:18 3:47:19  8:41 
   43   926 Clayton Kalaf-Hughes     31 Perrysburg         OH 3:48:23 3:47:58  8:42 
   44  1055 Mike Shevock             34 Boardman           OH 3:49:54 3:48:22  8:43 
   45   136 Gabriel Jaynes           31 Berea              OH 3:50:21 3:48:28  8:43 
   46   858 Nick Fedor               32 Lagrange           OH 3:49:52 3:48:38  8:44 
   47  1121 Geoffrey Zeller          31 Crown Point        IN 3:52:42 3:49:19  8:45 
   48   138 Marc Johnson             33 Westland           MI 3:54:47 3:53:23  8:55 
   49  1162 John Matthews            31 Perrysburg         OH 3:55:08 3:53:25  8:55 
   50   238 Lee Sechrist             30 Cleveland          OH 3:56:27 3:54:34  8:57 
   51   221 Phil Riehm               33 Sandusky           OH 3:54:47 3:54:47  8:58 
   52   222 Aaron Riter              33 Toledo             OH 4:00:28 3:56:04  9:01 
   53   197 Adam Parsons             34 Delaware           OH 3:58:12 3:57:03  9:03 
   54   964 Chris Lucius             32 Toledo             OH 3:59:49 3:58:02  9:05 
   55  1202 Ben Blumenstein          30 Lima               OH 4:02:38 3:59:19  9:08 
   56   105 Dave Goff                31 Toledo             OH 4:00:03 3:59:38  9:09 
   57   102 Sean Gigandet            31 Toledo             OH 4:09:25 3:59:41  9:09 
   58   809 Thor Bisher              32 Springfield        OH 4:01:29 3:59:49  9:09 
   59    35 Richard Bavis            33 Toledo             OH 4:01:58 4:00:38  9:11 
   60  1210 Jeremy Holloway          33 Toledo             OH 4:01:44 4:00:39  9:11 
   61   205 Joe Pisel                34 Lima               OH 4:05:24 4:02:06  9:15 
   62   813 Clint Bourgeois          32 Cincinnati         OH 4:06:58 4:04:41  9:21 
   63  1009 Brent Paulus             33 Toledo             OH 4:09:18 4:07:09  9:26 
   64   863 Andrew Flynn             34 Detroit            MI 4:08:52 4:08:38  9:30 
   65  1190 Salvatore Wood           32                       4:11:10 4:08:53  9:30 
   66  1118 Scott Yaist              31 Rossford           OH 4:10:10 4:09:03  9:31 
   67  1028 Paul Riley               32 Mount Horeb        WI 4:11:44 4:09:23  9:31 
   68  1096 Daniel Vandock           33 Wauseon            OH 4:11:11 4:09:38  9:32 
   69   296 Brian Wood               31 Perrysburg         OH 4:20:41 4:18:17  9:52 
   70   218 Will Rexer               30 Belleville         MI 4:21:46 4:18:34  9:52 
   71    40 Richard Bischoff         33 La Grange          IL 4:20:33 4:18:47  9:53 
   72   313 Justin Tazzi             30 Perrysburg         OH 4:39:46 4:37:21 10:35 
   73  1116 Brian Wood               31 St. Louis          MI 4:45:30 4:43:03 10:48 
   74   177 Chad McCarty             32 Royal Oak          MI 4:54:18 4:52:12 11:09 
   75   950 Marc Latkovic            32 Willoughby         OH 4:53:14 4:52:53 11:11 
   76   100 Dj Foy                   32 Toledo             OH 4:55:37 4:53:15 11:12 
   77  1061 Patrick Simons           33 Carey              OH 5:03:17 5:02:25 11:33 
   78   993 Brian Murphy             33 Toledo             OH 5:09:08 5:05:29 11:40 
   79   264 Matthew Thomas           31 Toledo             OH 5:25:25 5:23:36 12:21 
   80   113 Gregory Gruic            31 Perrysburg         OH 5:27:17 5:23:55 12:22 
   81   935 Stuart Kirk              32 Dublin             OH 5:32:19 5:27:59 12:31 
   82   319 Aaron Butler             30                       6:33:18 6:30:20 14:54 


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1164 Katie Kay                30 Fairview Park      OH 3:17:12 3:16:20  7:30 
    2  1150 Sarah Kasabian-Larson    31 Adrian             MI 3:17:00 3:16:52  7:31 
    3   898 Jen Hildebrand           34 Waterville         OH 3:21:41 3:21:17  7:41 
    4  1106 Michelle Wensink         32 Deshler            OH 3:29:28 3:28:48  7:58 
    5  1066 McKenzie Smith           31 Oregon             OH 3:31:47 3:31:06  8:04 
    6   801 Jamie Barnes             34 Pinckney           MI 3:32:22 3:31:38  8:05 
    7   938 Wendy Klooster           30 Wooster            OH 3:33:30 3:32:47  8:08 
    8  1142 Jane Timmins             34 Huron              OH 3:33:51 3:33:12  8:09 
    9  1067 Julie Snider             31 Toledo             OH 3:33:56 3:33:33  8:09 
   10   783 Amelia Acuna             30 Perrysburg         OH 3:34:26 3:33:43  8:10 
   11  1170 Mandi Jacquinot          33 Platteville        WI 3:37:33 3:34:09  8:11 
   12   848 Victoria Dugger          34 Perrysburg         OH 3:35:08 3:34:31  8:12 
   13  1052 Katy Senne               32 Pinckney           MI 3:37:06 3:36:43  8:17 
   14   832 Claire Cohen             34 Sylvania           OH 3:40:14 3:39:31  8:23 
   15   893 Stephanie Harless        33 Columbus           OH 3:41:44 3:41:02  8:26 
   16   144 Rebecca Kaufold          33 Perrysburg         OH 3:42:46 3:41:29  8:27 
   17   790 Joni Ardner              31 Tiffin             OH 3:43:26 3:42:26  8:30 
   18  1084 Kimiko Sugimoto          31 Saginaw            MI 3:45:26 3:44:50  8:35 
   19   861 Alicia Firstbrook-Stott  33 Ogden              KS 3:47:36 3:45:09  8:36 
   20   903 Gillian Howard           33 London                3:48:38 3:47:55  8:42 
   21   894 Heather Hayter           31 Perrysburg         OH 3:53:43 3:53:19  8:55 
   22   258 Daisy Stone              32 Hookstown          PA 3:57:59 3:56:00  9:01 
   23   191 Anna Norris              31 Fremont            OH 3:56:49 3:56:06  9:01 
   24   929 Kate Kandel              34 Ashland            OH 3:58:44 3:56:50  9:03 
   25    71 Jodie Cole               31 Waterville         OH 3:57:53 3:56:50  9:03 
   26   892 Amy Hampton              33 Westerville        OH 4:00:49 3:59:27  9:09 
   27   803 Amy Beaulac              31 Novi               MI 4:01:23 3:59:49  9:09 
   28   814 Emily Boyle              33 Perrysburg         OH 4:02:57 4:00:01  9:10 
   29   927 Niki Kalaf-Hughes        31 Perrysburg         OH 4:01:39 4:00:10  9:10 
   30   215 Liza Ray                 34 Angola             IN 4:02:01 4:00:59  9:12 
   31   244 Marina Silveira          34 Cleveland          OH 4:03:44 4:01:50  9:14 
   32   309 Kelli McClain            34 Sylvania           OH 4:06:02 4:04:51  9:21 
   33   199 Ashley Paulus            30 Toledo             OH 4:09:05 4:06:57  9:26 
   34   933 Cara King                31 Pittsburgh         PA 4:08:58 4:07:41  9:27 
   35   818 Abbie Brown              33 Adrian             MI 4:09:49 4:08:48  9:30 
   36   248 Rebecca Siroky           32 Pittsburgh         PA 4:13:43 4:10:39  9:34 
   37   784 Lisa Adams               31 Haskins            OH 4:20:17 4:18:01  9:51 
   38   997 Jenni Myers              31 Marion             OH 4:20:39 4:19:57  9:56 
   39  1031 Shay Robinson            32 Delaware           OH 4:24:59 4:22:41 10:02 
   40   175 Katie Martin             32 Wake Forest        NC 4:28:10 4:24:57 10:07 
   41   870 Emily Gafford            33 Adrian             MI 4:28:30 4:27:44 10:13 
   42  1044 Kelly Sattler            33 Waterville         OH 4:31:01 4:28:16 10:15 
   43   841 Erin Demaiter            33 London                4:31:13 4:29:23 10:17 
   44   115 Kristi Hammond           31 Maumee             OH 4:32:14 4:30:54 10:21 
   45    37 Kristin Bell             30 New Albany         OH 4:33:31 4:31:19 10:22 
   46   919 Briana Jensen            33 Graytown           OH 4:39:55 4:37:29 10:36 
   47   787 Carrie Alexander         31 Sylvania           OH 4:40:29 4:37:37 10:36 
   48   129 Andrea Hoppenjans        31 Harrisburg         PA 4:40:48 4:37:48 10:36 
   49   924 Kelly Kachnowski         33 Ferndale           MI 4:41:45 4:39:04 10:39 
   50   896 Emily Henderson          31 Toledo             OH 4:40:52 4:39:31 10:40 
   51   289 Gillian Wilke            30 Maumee             OH 4:53:04 4:50:18 11:05 
   52   263 Katie Taylor             30 Royal Oak          MI 4:54:18 4:52:11 11:09 
   53   224 Andrea Rogers            30 Toledo             OH 4:57:23 4:54:33 11:15 
   54    50 Erica Braun              30 Toledo             OH 4:57:24 4:54:33 11:15 
   55   851 Colleen Egan             33 New York           NY 4:58:06 4:55:40 11:17 
   56   945 Brooke Lagrasso          31 Columbus           OH 5:05:08 5:02:06 11:32 
   57   228 Candace Rothenbuhler     31 Bloomdale          OH 5:06:14 5:03:23 11:35 
   58  1095 Abby Van Vlerah          31 Bowling Green      OH 5:09:54 5:05:30 11:40 
   59   866 Kimberly Fortin          32 Milford            MI 5:09:53 5:05:39 11:40 
   60   834 Becky Cready             31 Toledo             OH 5:15:09 5:12:21 11:56 
   61   193 Suzanne Olsen            33 Riverview          MI 5:26:33 5:23:14 12:20 
   62   806 Michelle Bemis           34 Southgate          MI 5:27:30 5:24:11 12:23 
   63   120 April Harvey             34 Toledo             OH 5:27:59 5:25:37 12:26 
   64    57 Jennifer Burns           31 Toledo             OH 5:33:59 5:31:52 12:40 
   65   283 Brittany Welker          30 Maumee             OH 5:48:17 5:44:40 13:09 
   66   101 Nancy Furcsik            32 Valparaiso         IN 5:50:56 5:48:07 13:17 


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1026 Ken Richendollar         38 Maumee             OH 2:38:42 2:38:41  6:04 
    2  1175 Chris Crosby             38 Grand Blanc        MI 2:50:16 2:50:08  6:30 
    3   802 Tim Beard                35 Sylvania           OH 2:53:25 2:53:22  6:37 
    4   849 Derek Dunstan            37 Niagara Falls      NY 2:56:30 2:56:28  6:44 
    5  1020 Ryan Pyle                39 Toledo             OH 3:00:02 2:59:57  6:52 
    6   999 Jason Ng                 36 Markham               3:04:28 3:04:19  7:02 
    7  1047 Tom Schmitt              35 Macedonia          OH 3:05:21 3:05:08  7:04 
    8   855 Kurt Etherington         36 Brighton           MI 3:08:34 3:05:48  7:06 
    9   785 Tim Alderson             38 Maumee             OH 3:06:40 3:06:30  7:07 
   10   839 Kenneth Dandy            39 Garden City        MI 3:08:08 3:07:52  7:11 
   11   948 Peter-Paul-- Langerak    38 Baton Rouge        LA 3:08:17 3:08:11  7:11 
   12  1070 Zachary Spears           37 Cincinnati         OH 3:08:59 3:08:42  7:12 
   13  1046 Rob Scheifley            39 Toronto               3:11:39 3:11:31  7:19 
   14   885 Heath Grissinger         38 Ashland            OH 3:13:25 3:13:05  7:22 
   15   223 Dan Robertson            39 Ypsilanti          MI 3:13:46 3:13:28  7:23 
   16  1091 Paul Tod                 39 Delaware           OH 3:13:56 3:13:45  7:24 
   17   178 John Melby               39 Holland            OH 3:16:38 3:16:14  7:30 
   18   973 Gerry Mazzola            38 Ottawa Hills       OH 3:17:45 3:17:20  7:32 
   19   823 Oscar Capizzi            37 Sandusky           OH 3:17:44 3:17:25  7:32 
   20  1016 Michael Potter           36 Indianapolis       IN 3:19:01 3:18:06  7:34 
   21   837 Chris Cunningham         39 Bowling Green      OH 3:19:43 3:19:27  7:37 
   22   932 Brian Kilburn            37 London                3:20:06 3:20:04  7:38 
   23   990 Jay Morphis              39 Elkin              NC 3:23:20 3:23:03  7:45 
   24   311 Michael Conedera         36 Brighton           MI 3:25:37 3:24:55  7:50 
   25  1057 Michael Shilling         35 Westerville        OH 3:26:07 3:25:23  7:51 
   26  1015 Michael Porter           37 Toledo             OH 3:31:02 3:30:50  8:03 
   27   959 Michael Lewkowitz        39 London                3:31:44 3:31:09  8:04 
   28   862 Patrick Flahie           38 Holt               MI 3:34:24 3:33:17  8:09 
   29  1010 Michael Pavon            37 Buffalo            NY 3:35:26 3:33:51  8:10 
   30  1163 Matt Hoffman             35 La Salle           MI 3:34:32 3:34:30  8:11 
   31   949 David Large              39 Toledo             OH 3:36:33 3:36:14  8:15 
   32  1011 Tim Peppard              37 Lima               OH 3:38:37 3:38:07  8:20 
   33   796 Matt Authier             37 Indianapolis       IN 3:40:28 3:39:42  8:23 
   34  1019 Michael Pulhuj           38 Maumee             OH 3:41:05 3:40:26  8:25 
   35   887 Kevin Guthrie            38 Struthers          OH 3:42:16 3:41:13  8:27 
   36  1012 Scott Perkins            38 Portage            MI 3:42:15 3:41:13  8:27 
   37   184 Matthew Miller           37 Temperance         MI 3:48:28 3:47:24  8:41 
   38   867 Ryan Fortner             35 Cincinnati         OH 3:49:25 3:47:47  8:42 
   39  1146 Matt Heidenreich         37 Collierville       TN 3:56:24 3:47:51  8:42 
   40   243 Aaron Short              35 Archbold           OH 3:50:19 3:48:34  8:44 
   41  1018 Jonathan Procter         38 North Olmsted      OH 3:52:57 3:51:47  8:51 
   42  1023 Travis Rasor             39 Riga               MI 3:54:34 3:53:13  8:54 
   43   195 Andrew Page              35 Springfield        OH 3:55:15 3:53:33  8:55 
   44   917 Andrew Janes             38 Bowling Green      OH 3:57:16 3:55:50  9:00 
   45   954 Brian Laufenberg         37 Platteville        WI 3:59:13 3:56:41  9:02 
   46  1145 Peter Norman             38 Brooklyn           MI 3:59:00 3:57:40  9:05 
   47   876 Ryan Gillmor             39 Willard            OH 4:00:06 3:58:13  9:06 
   48  1041 Scott Sandvik            39 Toledo             OH 3:59:32 3:58:18  9:06 
   49  1049 Robert  A. Schreiner     37 Chagrin Falls      OH 3:59:03 3:58:42  9:07 
   50   881 Chris Goodreau           36 Toledo             OH 4:01:25 3:59:59  9:10 
   51   895 Chad Helbert             39 Perrysburg         OH 4:04:32 4:00:34  9:11 
   52   844 Jason Diesman            37 Naperville         IL 4:02:54 4:01:14  9:13 
   53   261 Lu Sun                   38 Beltsville         MD 4:02:49 4:02:39  9:16 
   54  1063 Greg Sloan               39 Ann Arbor          MI 4:08:32 4:06:50  9:26 
   55  1080 Dov Stein                36 West Bloomfield    MI 4:12:30 4:10:52  9:35 
   56   922 Joel Justice             36 Lewis Center       OH 4:12:52 4:11:27  9:36 
   57   800 Isam Balout              38 London                4:20:30 4:18:48  9:53 
   58   940 Spencer Krupp            37 Bowling Green      OH 4:24:14 4:22:21 10:01 
   59   810 Brian Blattner           35 Chicago            IL 4:31:45 4:29:27 10:17 
   60   268 Robert Underwood         38 Bethel Park        PA 4:35:05 4:33:51 10:27 
   61   925 Steven Kachnowski        36 Ferndale           MI 4:41:45 4:39:04 10:39 
   62   291 Kyle Williams            35 Ann Arbor          MI 4:42:40 4:39:33 10:40 
   63   165 Chad Lawman              39 New Lenox          IL 4:45:01 4:42:17 10:47 
   64   928 James Kallergis          36 Akron              OH 4:56:51 4:53:07 11:11 
   65   145 Jamie Keil               36 Holland            OH 4:56:23 4:54:47 11:15 
   66   246 Dan Sinnott              37 Monroe             MI 5:21:56 5:18:01 12:08 
   67   306 Ravishankar Pichaikrish  36 Toledo             OH 5:20:16 5:18:12 12:09 
   68   219 Kevin Rich               39 Decatur            IN 5:23:06 5:18:28 12:10 
   69  1065 Jeff Smith               38 Grand Rapids       MI 5:24:20 5:21:39 12:17 
   70   212 Matt Rasor               36 Perrysburg         OH 6:33:19 6:30:19 14:54 
   71   160 Daniel Kubacki           35 Perrysburg         OH 6:55:04 6:52:38 15:45 
   72   249 Zackary Smiley           35 Toledo             OH 7:02:17 6:58:51 15:59 


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1   961 Wendy Licht              39 Waterville         OH 3:18:29 3:18:08  7:34 
    2   794 Amy Assenmacher          37 Dallas             TX 3:22:38 3:22:06  7:43 
    3  1059 Jennifer Shively         37 Waterville         OH 3:26:00 3:25:43  7:51 
    4  1017 Akiko Prince             36 Wolverine Lake     MI 3:26:35 3:26:24  7:53 
    5   791 Tracy Argo               35 Portage            MI 3:28:11 3:27:29  7:55 
    6   942 Carolyn Kuhlman          38 Westlake           OH 3:35:53 3:35:30  8:14 
    7  1073 Talia St.Clair           35 Strasburg          OH 3:37:43 3:37:00  8:17 
    8  1171 Deb Wilch                36 Westerville        OH 3:39:04 3:37:57  8:19 
    9   170 Claudia Lopez            36 Pinckney           MI 3:46:20 3:45:18  8:36 
   10  1120 Carol Youngblood         35 North Canton       OH 3:47:47 3:47:06  8:40 
   11   210 Jill Porter              35 Toledo             OH 3:48:48 3:48:14  8:43 
   12   907 Ivy Hunter               39 Maumee             OH 3:48:40 3:48:16  8:43 
   13  1100 Lisa Wagner              38 Monclova           OH 3:49:54 3:48:47  8:44 
   14   956 Melissa Lemon            37 Fredericksburg     OH 3:52:15 3:49:35  8:46 
   15  1165 Melissa McKelvey         37 Britton            MI 3:51:36 3:50:55  8:49 
   16   976 Dana McCabe              39 Westlake           OH 3:53:48 3:52:52  8:54 
   17   913 Amy Ingold               36 Monongahela        PA 3:55:52 3:54:56  8:58 
   18  1000 Jennifer Nieset          38 Chardon            OH 3:55:59 3:54:57  8:58 
   19   836 Heather Crysler          37 Britton            MI 4:03:00 3:58:23  9:06 
   20  1035 Trina Romanowski         36 Hudson             MI 4:00:34 3:59:59  9:10 
   21   270 Danielle Van Fleet       35 Perrysburg         OH 4:01:46 4:00:16  9:10 
   22  1093 Angela Van Bommel        37 Ilderton              4:05:06 4:02:46  9:16 
   23  1033 B'Zaida Rodriguez        37 Macomb             MI 4:05:19 4:03:39  9:18 
   24  1102 Joanna Walsh             37 London                4:06:17 4:04:27  9:20 
   25   829 Mercedes Chomos          38 Worthington        OH 4:07:41 4:05:06  9:22 
   26   936 Rose Klapp               37 Sylvania           OH 4:08:37 4:07:47  9:28 
   27  1117 Carrie Woody             36 Lancaster          OH 4:14:31 4:09:51  9:32 
   28  1107 Monica West              39 Toledo             OH 4:13:04 4:11:59  9:37 
   29  1105 Julie Weber              39 Concord            OH 4:15:13 4:13:36  9:41 
   30   812 Holly Bollenbacher       37 Bellevue           OH 4:20:31 4:19:03  9:53 
   31    77 Carie Cufr               36 Perrysburg         OH 4:21:48 4:20:13  9:56 
   32   797 Molly Bakulski           39 Belvidere          IL 4:24:08 4:22:48 10:02 
   33  1006 Heidi Pasquinelli        39 Maumee             OH 4:27:14 4:24:43 10:06 
   34  1113 Teresa Winterstein       38 Toledo             OH 4:31:31 4:28:46 10:16 
   35   967 Amber Malan              36 Fremont            OH 4:35:27 4:32:09 10:23 
   36  1027 Emily Riepenhoff         36 Westerville        OH 4:34:59 4:33:21 10:26 
   37  1030 Janine Robinson          35 Westerville        OH 4:35:00 4:33:21 10:26 
   38   808 Amy Bieber               35 Sylvania           OH 4:34:55 4:33:49 10:27 
   39    92 Terie Engelbrecht        38 Herbert            IL 4:38:18 4:35:18 10:31 
   40   288 Janet White              38 Maumee             OH 4:39:28 4:36:10 10:33 
   41  1143 Joan Schilling           39 Ellwood City       PA 4:39:25 4:36:14 10:33 
   42   960 Shawna Lewkowitz         39 London                4:41:26 4:38:44 10:39 
   43   293 Angela Windau            39 Brunswick          OH 4:45:21 4:42:40 10:48 
   44  1040 Sondra Sanders           37 Antwerp            OH 4:46:58 4:43:49 10:50 
   45    91 Mandy Eigensee           37 Maumee             OH 4:47:23 4:44:31 10:52 
   46   200 Marlene Penner           39 Goshen             IN 4:47:11 4:45:19 10:54 
   47    97 Amy Fleischmann          39 Holland            OH 4:50:00 4:45:38 10:54 
   48   242 Angie Shoemaker          38 Elkhart            IN 4:47:11 4:47:11 10:58 
   49  1092 Marcia Troknya           38 Batavia            OH 4:50:59 4:48:52 11:02 
   50  1075 Rachel Stanbridge        37 Orient             OH 5:03:38 5:00:36 11:29 
   51   994 Michelle Murphy          35 Toledo             OH 5:09:08 5:05:30 11:40 
   52  1098 Rachel Vincent-Finley    37 Gonzales           LA 5:10:52 5:07:34 11:45 
   53   181 Deanne Miller            35 Waterville         OH 5:21:36 5:17:57 12:08 
   54   230 Stephanie Rubley         35 Temperance         MI 5:27:59 5:25:36 12:26 
   55   897 Alexandra Hertel         39 Brooklyn           NY 5:28:16 5:27:06 12:29 
   56    41 Jennifer Bishop          39 Findlay            OH 5:31:32 5:28:48 12:33 
   57    76 Tracy Courtney           38 Arcadia            OH 5:36:21 5:33:02 12:43 
   58   899 Dawn Hipsher             37 Findlay            OH 5:36:21 5:33:03 12:43 
   59  1101 Karen Walker             37 Lambertville       MI 6:00:28 5:56:08 13:36 


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1   527 Eric Green               44 Pontiac            MI 2:52:06 2:52:05  6:34 
    2   754 John Walz                40 Waterville         OH 2:53:43 2:53:40  6:38 
    3   676 Thomas Romanowski        43 Hudson             MI 3:04:27 3:04:23  7:03 
    4  1196 Jason Andersen           40 Wyoming            MI 3:06:12 3:05:58  7:06 
    5   629 Kenneth Newbury          44 Orchard Park       NY 3:08:27 3:08:20  7:12 
    6   744 Kenneth Varian           43 Delaware           OH 3:09:00 3:08:50  7:13 
    7   628 Walt Neubauer            44 Pataskala          OH 3:11:14 3:11:10  7:18 
    8  1173 Chad Thiel               40 Pleasant Ridge     MI 3:12:23 3:12:10  7:20 
    9   641 Alvin Parmiter           43 Caldwell           OH 3:12:43 3:12:30  7:21 
   10   429 Chris Bolhuis            41 Hudsonville        MI 3:13:00 3:12:41  7:22 
   11   669 Francisco Rivera         41 Oxford             MI 3:15:50 3:15:35  7:28 
   12  1158 John Horrigan            44 Shaker Hts         OH 3:17:01 3:17:01  7:31 
   13    90 Johnny Edler             43 Marion             OH 3:18:55 3:18:14  7:34 
   14   433 Charley Bowen            44 Culloden           WV 3:19:14 3:19:01  7:36 
   15   488 Todd Dishong             44 Williamsburg       PA 3:19:37 3:19:15  7:37 
   16  1125 Ben Precious             44 Commerce           MI 3:19:55 3:19:30  7:37 
   17   674 Bill Roddy               44 Olmsted Falls      OH 3:20:15 3:19:52  7:38 
   18   689 Martin Schlemmer         41 London                3:20:26 3:20:05  7:39 
   19   538 Jeff Hartman             42 Toledo             OH 3:22:19 3:21:52  7:43 
   20   497 Tom Durbin               40 Adrian             MI 3:22:18 3:22:13  7:43 
   21   777 Jeff Yost                40 Rossford           OH 3:23:39 3:22:51  7:45 
   22  1189 Joseph Timmsen           42 Davenport          IA 3:24:20 3:23:12  7:46 
   23   668 Ron Ritz                 44 Howell             MI 3:24:17 3:23:57  7:47 
   24   620 Joe Moran                41 Columbus           OH 3:24:41 3:24:26  7:48 
   25   602 Robert Martin            43 Manteno            IL 3:27:10 3:26:39  7:54 
   26   461 Daniel Chomet            42 Berkley            MI 3:27:35 3:27:19  7:55 
   27   567 Douglas Jones            43 Franklin           TN 3:27:47 3:27:35  7:56 
   28   773 Reid Wilson              43 Columbus           OH 3:28:22 3:27:52  7:56 
   29   534 Todd Ham                 43 Austin             TX 3:29:51 3:29:17  8:00 
   30   528 Don Groff                44 Dayton             OH 3:30:01 3:29:34  8:00 
   31   469 Christopher Critchley    40 London                3:30:24 3:29:45  8:01 
   32   601 Angel Marrero            43 Cleveland          OH 3:32:41 3:32:24  8:07 
   33   684 Phil Scaffidi            44 Buffalo            NY 3:35:01 3:33:25  8:09 
   34   759 Geoff Weber              40 Concord            OH 3:34:00 3:33:38  8:10 
   35   596 Michael Maillis          44 Campbell           OH 3:34:50 3:34:09  8:11 
   36   611 Sean Mee                 41 Highland Hts       OH 3:35:19 3:34:35  8:12 
   37  1179 John Clode               42 Washington Twp     MI 3:35:54 3:35:38  8:14 
   38  1180 Bill Clark               44 Rochester Hills    MI 3:38:34 3:38:18  8:20 
   39   651 Donnie Pollard           44 Dallas             TX 3:38:36 3:38:31  8:21 
   40  1188 Tim Cooper               41 New Albany         OH 3:39:56 3:39:31  8:23 
   41   509 Todd Feher               42 Medina             OH 3:42:09 3:40:51  8:26 
   42   501 Roy Ellis                41 London                3:44:36 3:44:06  8:33 
   43  1126 Scott Eisel              42 Delta              OH 3:45:36 3:44:50  8:35 
   44   768 Larren Wikel             42 Sandusky           OH 3:45:56 3:45:18  8:36 
   45   547 Daniel Hoca              40 Toledo             OH 3:46:32 3:45:40  8:37 
   46   495 Ed Duke                  44 North Ridgeville   OH 3:47:38 3:45:54  8:38 
   47   500 Tim Eckel                44 Perrysburg         OH 3:51:19 3:50:06  8:47 
   48    70 Matt Cleland             41 Whitehouse         OH 3:50:57 3:50:22  8:48 
   49   616 Scott Molitor            44 Sylvania           OH 3:53:34 3:51:49  8:51 
   50   416 Ronald Belle             44 Maumee             OH 3:53:30 3:52:43  8:53 
   51   553 Joseph Howe              42 Toledo             OH 3:55:10 3:53:22  8:55 
   52   716 Jonathan Spowart         41 Dayton             OH 3:54:44 3:53:38  8:55 
   53   552 Ron Hosenfeld            44 Columbus           OH 3:55:57 3:54:46  8:58 
   54    49 Matt Boston              40 Sylvania           OH 3:55:12 3:54:48  8:58 
   55   520 Tim Gammons              43 Royal Oak          MI 3:56:23 3:54:54  8:58 
   56   758 Tom Wawrzyniak           41 Perrysburg         OH 3:57:07 3:55:49  9:00 
   57   757 Kevin Waung              43 Markham               3:57:33 3:56:02  9:01 
   58   583 John Koontz              40 Monongahela        PA 3:57:03 3:56:07  9:01 
   59   408 John Bardsley            41 Manchester         MI 3:57:38 3:57:19  9:04 
   60   638 Dirk Oxenrider           44 Pittsburgh         PA 3:58:52 3:57:25  9:04 
   61   250 Ben Spence               42 Tecumseh           MI 4:01:38 3:59:58  9:10 
   62   281 Patrick Webster          41 Chillicothe        OH 4:01:41 4:01:30  9:13 
   63   580 John Kittinger           43 Canal Winchester   OH 4:03:04 4:01:54  9:14 
   64   209 Virgil Popa              43 Mansfield          OH 4:07:50 4:07:07  9:26 
   65    46 Matthew Bombick          43 Holland            OH 4:09:15 4:08:15  9:29 
   66   764 Charles West             43 Pottstown          PA 4:10:45 4:08:34  9:30 
   67   577 Glen Keogan              40 London                4:11:20 4:10:03  9:33 
   68  1191 Clement Blacque          40 Toledo             OH 4:10:23 4:10:06  9:33 
   69   467 Alfredo Cortes           43 London                4:12:02 4:11:17  9:36 
   70  1123 Tom Pabin                43 Monroe             MI 4:12:46 4:11:40  9:37 
   71   696 Gary Sefton              43 Fairlawn           OH 4:13:58 4:12:12  9:38 
   72   609 Gerard McManus           42 Homewood           IL 4:15:05 4:13:35  9:41 
   73   415 Michael Bell             40 Sylvania           OH 4:15:25 4:13:35  9:41 
   74   478 William Davis            42 Napoleon           OH 4:22:34 4:20:39  9:57 
   75   672 Wayne Robinson           42 Tiffin             OH 4:25:17 4:20:45  9:57 
   76   531 Mike Haag                41 Dearborn           MI 4:22:40 4:20:58  9:58 
   77   152 Tobin Klinger            41 Bowling Green      OH 4:24:05 4:21:42 10:00 
   78   532 Kevin Halligan           43 Perrysburg         OH 4:23:19 4:22:14 10:01 
   79   698 Charles Senne            44 Pinckney           MI 4:25:41 4:24:03 10:05 
   80    60 Robert Campbell          41 Toledo             OH 4:25:51 4:25:07 10:07 
   81   540 Aaron Haydu              42 Toledo             OH 4:27:23 4:26:06 10:10 
   82   466 Mark Contat              42 Perrysburg         OH 4:32:21 4:29:34 10:18 
   83   266 David Tobar              42 Weston             OH 4:32:10 4:30:10 10:19 
   84  1178 Tyrone Dachenhaus        44 Columbus           OH 4:34:19 4:30:46 10:20 
   85  1176 Scott Garrett            41 Brighton           MI 4:36:24 4:34:20 10:28 
   86    44 Philip Blosser           43 Oregon             OH 4:39:07 4:36:24 10:33 
   87   691 Ray Schneider            42 Perrysburg         OH 4:37:17 4:36:53 10:34 
   88   619 Jeff Moran               43 Toledo             OH 4:39:14 4:37:23 10:35 
   89   132 Jeffrey Hudson           42 Perrysburg         OH 4:41:41 4:38:45 10:39 
   90   740 Alex Valverde Ii         44 Gardner            KS 4:40:20 4:38:57 10:39 
   91   772 Brad Wilson              42 Manchester         MI 4:45:00 4:39:52 10:41 
   92    32 Jeff Baden               43 Whitehouse         OH 4:42:11 4:40:25 10:42 
   93  1182 Elbert Peak              41 Beavercreek        OH 4:45:59 4:42:58 10:48 
   94   730 Adam Thayer              44 Northville         MI 4:57:16 4:55:20 11:17 
   95   300 Michael Zedekar          42 Marysville         OH 4:58:54 4:56:02 11:18 
   96   208 Kurt Pollex              40 Toledo             OH 5:01:11 4:58:11 11:23 
   97   573 Brian Keas               42 Lima               OH 5:01:57 4:59:56 11:27 
   98   106 Christopher Gonzales     42 Bowling Green      OH 5:08:34 5:06:16 11:42 
   99   718 Kay Stepper              43 Wixom              MI 5:13:50 5:09:26 11:49 
  100   147 Mark Kern                41 Toledo             OH 5:12:14 5:10:43 11:52 
  101    45 Todd Bollenbacher        41 Bellevue           OH 5:14:42 5:11:34 11:54 
  102   148 Kevin King               42 Ney                OH 5:19:47 5:17:21 12:07 
  103  1132 Constantine Demetropoul  44 Royal Oak          MI 5:32:55 5:30:36 12:37 


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1   751 Pamela Walker            44 South Lyon         MI 3:24:47 3:24:05  7:48 
    2   476 Leslie Davis             41 Mansfield          OH 3:26:43 3:26:05  7:52 
    3   626 Debbie Nack              44 Bexley             OH 3:29:52 3:29:14  7:59 
    4   456 Renee Champagne          44 Milford            MI 3:31:00 3:30:26  8:02 
    5  1139 Rebecca Kandt            44 Leawood            KS 3:37:22 3:36:41  8:16 
    6   430 Laurie Bonasso           40 Grosse Pointe Woo  MI 3:40:35 3:39:41  8:23 
    7  1203 Jacqueline Shultz        41 Perrysburg         OH 3:41:52 3:40:32  8:25 
    8   686 Erin Schaefer            40 Ashland            OH 3:42:46 3:41:20  8:27 
    9   460 Jennifer Chinitz         40 Plymouth           MI 3:43:34 3:42:52  8:31 
   10   735 Ally Turner              40 Grosse Pointe Far  MI 3:44:40 3:43:43  8:33 
   11   506 Tracy Evans              42 Perrysburg         OH 3:47:29 3:46:16  8:38 
   12   568 Kimberly Kalmar          43 Grosse Pointe Par  MI 3:47:30 3:46:35  8:39 
   13   533 Shawn Halloran           42 Grand Rapids       MI 3:47:29 3:46:51  8:40 
   14   653 Deana Porter             42 London                3:48:14 3:46:59  8:40 
   15   424 Elizabeth Bloebaum       40 Columbus           OH 3:53:52 3:51:52  8:51 
   16   546 Tracy Hillman            44 London                3:53:38 3:52:11  8:52 
   17   714 Lisa Smith               43 Perrysburg         OH 3:53:36 3:52:24  8:52 
   18   251 Amy Spowart              42 Dayton             OH 3:54:44 3:53:38  8:55 
   19   748 Joan Wagner              44 New Riegel         OH 3:55:47 3:54:36  8:58 
   20   562 Patricia Izzo            40 Farmington Hills   MI 3:59:18 3:56:12  9:01 
   21   522 Lorraine Gavloski        40 Lynden                4:02:46 4:02:02  9:15 
   22   417 Lorilyn Bellner          44 Carmel             IN 4:05:42 4:04:39  9:21 
   23   158 Maria-Lynn- Krawczyk     43 East Aurora        NY 4:07:39 4:07:39  9:27 
   24   603 Stephanie May            41 Worthington        OH 4:12:49 4:10:34  9:34 
   25   677 Susana Rosales           42 London                4:12:23 4:11:37  9:36 
   26   663 Mary Reighard            44 Delta              OH 4:13:03 4:11:42  9:37 
   27    85 Lori Donaldson           40 Sylvania           OH 4:18:28 4:16:14  9:47 
   28   644 Angela Pavlak            40 Winnebago          IL 4:17:50 4:16:31  9:48 
   29   721 Jen Stone                43 Granger            IN 4:17:57 4:16:33  9:48 
   30   704 Ying Shen                42 Urbana             IL 4:22:34 4:20:42  9:57 
   31   407 Erin Bardsley            42 Manchester         MI 4:28:00 4:26:03 10:10 
   32   277 Holly Walters            43 Angola             IN 4:29:19 4:28:18 10:15 
   33   176 Kristy Martino           42 Boyers             PA 4:33:13 4:30:28 10:20 
   34   690 Janet Schneider          41 Perrysburg         OH 4:32:41 4:32:17 10:24 
   35   211 Amy Pry                  43 West Sunbury       PA 4:38:46 4:36:02 10:32 
   36   439 Lisa Brown               44 Napoleon           OH 4:38:44 4:36:28 10:33 
   37   271 Mary Vandevelde          43 Temperance         MI 4:42:37 4:39:18 10:40 
   38   762 Cristen Weller           40 Oakwood            OH 4:42:19 4:39:33 10:40 
   39    88 Amy Eckel                42 Holland            OH 4:46:06 4:44:59 10:53 
   40   130 Maria Hoschak-Gagnon     43 Sylvania           OH 4:47:46 4:45:34 10:54 
   41   731 Mary Thayer              43 Northville         MI 4:57:16 4:56:00 11:18 
   42   627 Diana Nagel              41 London                5:02:19 4:58:24 11:24 
   43   480 Lilley Decker            42 Fremont            OH 5:04:58 5:00:53 11:29 
   44    89 Marina Ederra            42 Sylvania           OH 5:06:16 5:06:11 11:41 
   45   521 Tricia Garbarino         43 Plymouth           MI 5:13:50 5:09:25 11:49 
   46   255 Mary Stewart             44 Saline             MI 5:16:11 5:13:15 11:58 
   47  1207 Katrina Iott             44 Petersburg         MI 5:17:20 5:14:03 11:59 
   48   259 Jenn Stucker             41 Bowling Green      OH 5:19:59 5:17:30 12:07 
   49   279 Heather Ware             43 Clyde              OH 5:26:21 5:22:09 12:18 
   50   683 Jennifer Savage          42 Warsaw             IN 5:25:45 5:22:30 12:19 
   51   303 Michelle Zydorczyk       41 Toledo             OH 5:29:35 5:26:12 12:27 
   52   315 Adrienne Winslow         44 Waterville         OH 5:45:24 5:41:18 13:02 
   53    52 Lisa Brazeau             44 Swanton            OH 6:03:01 5:58:45 13:42 
   54  1187 Julie Bowles             42 Livonia            MI 6:03:01 5:59:39 13:44 


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1   667 Hank Risley              45 Cedar Springs      MI 2:50:55 2:50:53  6:32 
    2   586 David Ladouceur          48 London                2:59:08 2:59:06  6:50 
    3   719 Mark Sterling            47 Toronto               3:11:39 3:11:30  7:19 
    4   455 Joe Cavanaugh            46 Minster            OH 3:14:53 3:14:30  7:26 
    5   447 Pat Campbell             46 Brighton           MI 3:16:45 3:16:22  7:30 
    6   428 Joseph Bojarski          46 Maume              OH 3:17:34 3:17:09  7:32 
    7   584 Alexander Kubacki        46 Longmeadow         MA 3:19:06 3:18:33  7:35 
    8   510 Bruno Filliat            47 Brookfield         WI 3:19:27 3:19:07  7:36 
    9   444 Herman Burmeister        48 Toledo             OH 3:19:56 3:19:32  7:37 
   10  1174 Jay Layshock             49 Canfield           OH 3:19:58 3:19:36  7:37 
   11   475 Bob Davidge              48 Canton             MI 3:20:49 3:20:21  7:39 
   12   617 Cowan Moore              45 Uniontown          OH 3:22:23 3:21:45  7:42 
   13   778 Steve Young              47 Dublin             OH 3:22:44 3:22:20  7:44 
   14   755 Dennis Ward              48 Ypsilanti          MI 3:27:00 3:26:26  7:53 
   15   194 Tim Oser                 45 Waterville         OH 3:28:09 3:27:45  7:56 
   16  1205 Chris Harshbarger        45 Covington          OH 3:29:14 3:28:46  7:58 
   17    55 James Buchele            47 Toledo             OH 3:32:28 3:31:17  8:04 
   18   571 Mike Kayatin             46 North Canton       OH 3:34:49 3:34:08  8:11 
   19   564 Clarence Johnson         45 Grand Blanc        MI 3:35:56 3:35:22  8:13 
   20   739 Scott Vail               47 London                3:36:14 3:35:37  8:14 
   21  1151 John Nagel               46 Toledo             OH 3:36:38 3:35:44  8:14 
   22  1134 Tom Chaney               49 Plymouth           MI 3:38:02 3:37:34  8:19 
   23   477 Scott Davis              45 Mansfield          OH 3:39:00 3:38:23  8:20 
   24   587 Ernest Lewis             47 Toledo             OH 3:39:18 3:38:53  8:22 
   25   706 Tom Silva                45 Maumee             OH 3:40:20 3:39:44  8:23 
   26  1155 Jeffrey Galvin           49 Westlake           OH 3:41:13 3:41:13  8:27 
   27  1135 Phil Pairitz             49 Canton             MI 3:42:47 3:42:20  8:29 
   28   216 Joe Refi                 47 Sylvania           OH 3:45:59 3:44:54  8:35 
   29   625 Eric Murray              47 Youngstown         OH 3:47:35 3:45:55  8:38 
   30   665 Mel Rentschler           45 Liberty Center     OH 3:46:21 3:45:58  8:38 
   31   458 Michael Charow           45 St Clair Shores    MI 3:47:42 3:46:49  8:40 
   32    22 Farid Ahmad              49 Sylvania           OH 3:49:03 3:47:57  8:42 
   33   245 Robby Simpson            45 Blacklick          OH 3:50:54 3:48:52  8:44 
   34   545 Steve Hillman            46 London                3:53:38 3:52:10  8:52 
   35   151 John Kirtos              46 Temperance         MI 3:55:37 3:54:30  8:57 
   36   557 Michael Sean Huffman     47 Delaware           OH 3:56:08 3:55:12  8:59 
   37   124 Paul Herman              48 Eastlake           OH 3:56:56 3:55:43  9:00 
   38   579 Dave Noe                 45 Perrysburg         OH 3:56:31 3:55:43  9:00 
   39   635 Dan Olexio               47 Westerville        OH 3:59:08 3:56:56  9:03 
   40   401 Todd Ahrens              46 Bowling Green      OH 3:58:37 3:57:02  9:03 
   41   705 David Siegel             49 West Bloomfield    MI 3:58:43 3:57:12  9:03 
   42    86 Dale Duquette            45 Fremont            OH 3:58:00 3:57:26  9:04 
   43   776 Sam Wygant               46 Sylvania           OH 4:00:54 3:59:08  9:08 
   44   511 Keith Fitchpatric        49 Toledo             OH 4:01:28 3:59:46  9:09 
   45   479 Kevin Decker             46 Whitehouse         OH 4:01:43 4:00:23  9:11 
   46   770 Alan Willford            45 Maumee             OH 4:02:24 4:00:24  9:11 
   47   673 Javier Robles            49 Livonia            MI 4:02:59 4:01:56  9:14 
   48   645 Donald Peal              45 Hurricane          WV 4:03:45 4:03:32  9:18 
   49   615 Bob Mohr                 47 Lambertville       MI 4:06:08 4:05:45  9:23 
   50   285 Mike Wellons             47 Wapakoneta         OH 4:09:17 4:06:29  9:25 
   51   483 John Dempsey             47 Adrian             MI 4:10:29 4:09:21  9:31 
   52   505 Harondo Evans            46 Royal Oak          MI 4:11:22 4:09:39  9:32 
   53   608 Patrick McMahan          47 Westland           MI 4:13:46 4:11:43  9:37 
   54   713 Jeff Smith               48 Oregon             OH 4:20:49 4:17:14  9:49 
   55   700 Greg Shannon             48 Toledo             OH 4:24:34 4:22:21 10:01 
   56   642 Jamie Patterson          48 Colonial Heights   VA 4:27:05 4:24:11 10:05 
   57   767 Don Wietrzykowski        49 Perrysburg         OH 4:25:37 4:25:37 10:09 
   58  1206 Scott Szakovits          45 Clyde              OH 4:28:04 4:25:38 10:09 
   59   278 Michael Walters          45 Angola             IN 4:29:19 4:28:15 10:15 
   60   471 Duane Culp               48 Commerce Twp       MI 4:31:10 4:29:28 10:17 
   61   190 Thomas Niner             47 Maumee             OH 4:38:29 4:35:07 10:30 
   62   229 Jeffrey Rowell           48 Riverview          FL 4:39:03 4:36:01 10:32 
   63   543 Jonathan Hill            49 Temperance         MI 4:40:17 4:37:09 10:35 
   64   462 Mike Christen            46 Lima               OH 4:43:15 4:39:25 10:40 
   65  1200 David Thierjung          48 Kalamazoo          MI 4:42:51 4:39:37 10:41 
   66   681 Shane Sampson            49 Greenville         OH 4:41:24 4:41:24 10:45 
   67   732 John Tiwet               46 Waukegan           IL 4:46:51 4:45:24 10:54 
   68   539 Karl Hauser              48 Monroe             MI 4:50:20 4:48:08 11:00 
   69   636 Michael Osborn           49 Toledo             OH 4:54:09 4:51:21 11:07 
   70   189 Dan Nellis               49 Delaware           OH 4:56:11 4:53:19 11:12 
   71  1204 David Aldrich            46 Walbridge          OH 5:10:25 5:07:02 11:43 
   72   692 Steve Schroeder          46 Maumee             OH 5:09:48 5:07:12 11:44 
   73   537 Phillip Harris           46 Lambertville       MI 5:15:34 5:11:19 11:53 
   74   474 David Darr               49 Fremont            OH 5:25:21 5:20:35 12:14 
   75    30 Khaled Awwad             48 Maumee             OH 5:28:12 5:26:13 12:27 
   76   572 Michael Kazar            49 North Canton       OH 5:33:51 5:29:05 12:34 
   77  1208 Daniel Santos            49 Berrien Springs    MI 5:56:19 5:52:33 13:28 
   78   409 Paul Barr                45 East China         MI 5:56:40 5:53:21 13:29 
   79   267 Joe Turner               49 Johnstown          OH 6:29:31 6:25:54 14:44 


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1   685 Sheri Scaglione          47 Powell             OH 3:30:34 3:29:56  8:01 
    2   717 Merete Stenersen         46 La Salle           MI 3:42:04 3:41:03  8:27 
    3   499 Susanne Ebersbach        48 Lewis Center       OH 3:46:19 3:45:39  8:37 
    4   504 Kathleen Erz             48 St Clair Shores    MI 3:47:50 3:46:55  8:40 
    5   104 Deb Godmer               49 Pinckney           MI 3:50:19 3:49:29  8:46 
    6   612 Lisa Menard              49 Amherstburg           3:56:36 3:53:58  8:56 
    7   470 Beth Crosser             49 Berkey             OH 3:55:18 3:54:10  8:57 
    8   179 Robin Mower              48 Toledo             OH 3:55:58 3:55:58  9:01 
    9    21 Christine Adkins         45 Troy               OH 4:00:36 3:58:59  9:08 
   10   771 Lisa Willford            45 Maumee             OH 4:02:25 4:00:23  9:11 
   11   650 Debbie Pizzo             49 Tipton             MI 4:02:52 4:01:09  9:13 
   12    42 Vickie Blair             48 Brighton           MI 4:04:25 4:03:35  9:18 
   13   526 Daniela Gligor           45 Sylvania           OH 4:08:47 4:06:49  9:25 
   14   560 Gina Iacobelli           48 London                4:10:01 4:08:44  9:30 
   15   451 Laura Carlson            47 South Bend         IN 4:11:57 4:10:31  9:34 
   16   542 Lisa Heming              45 Granger            IN 4:11:58 4:10:31  9:34 
   17   695 Debbie Seastone          45 Columbus           OH 4:14:17 4:11:07  9:35 
   18   159 Karen Kruzel             49 Toledo             OH 4:14:02 4:12:32  9:39 
   19    28 Dianna Ashton            46 Luckey             OH 4:21:01 4:18:40  9:53 
   20  1198 Sandy Pease              46 Perrysburg         OH 4:22:40 4:22:11 10:01 
   21  1184 Runda Woods              48 Flint              MI 4:31:18 4:28:58 10:16 
   22   482 Michelle Demian          49 Mentor             OH 4:34:52 4:31:47 10:23 
   23   405 Susan Avina              49 Sylvania           OH 4:35:31 4:34:15 10:28 
   24   231 Susan Ruff               45 Toledo             OH 4:43:14 4:40:37 10:43 
   25   548 Colleen Hoffman          47 Canton             MI 4:45:00 4:44:26 10:52 
   26   688 Colleen Schlea           47 Helena             OH 4:54:17 4:50:14 11:05 
   27   631 Donna Noble              46 Grove City         OH 4:56:59 4:52:40 11:10 
   28   171 Jenny Luna               49 Findlay            OH 4:58:07 4:54:49 11:15 
   29   621 Lori Morris              49 Zanesfield         OH 4:58:24 4:55:22 11:17 
   30   423 Laura Blake              47 Dublin             OH 5:07:42 5:05:04 11:39 
   31   435 Bev Bramley              49 Willoughby         OH 5:07:25 5:06:12 11:41 
   32   662 Kathleen Reed            48 Manitou Beach      MI 5:26:44 5:22:30 12:19 
   33   201 Suzanne Perlaky          45 Oregon             OH 5:38:01 5:33:48 12:45 
   34   752 Elizabeth Wallace        49 Upper St Clair     PA 5:51:59 5:48:23 13:18 


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1   624 Brian Murphy             51 London                2:56:46 2:56:45  6:45 
    2  1124 Jeff Koksal              54 Lancaster          OH 2:57:47 2:57:40  6:47 
    3   623 Andy Muchow              50 West Bloomfield    MI 2:58:15 2:58:05  6:48 
    4   575 John Kellogg             50 Bexley             OH 3:02:23 3:02:15  6:58 
    5   203 Kevin Phelps             52 Whitehouse         OH 3:14:15 3:14:05  7:25 
    6  1152 Bob Bridges              51 Onsted             MI 3:20:01 3:19:33  7:37 
    7   746 Bernie Vogel             52 Troy               OH 3:20:04 3:19:37  7:37 
    8   513 Farsad Fotouhi           54 Dexter             MI 3:20:52 3:20:41  7:40 
    9    64 Frank Cepero             50 Wooster            OH 3:22:46 3:22:12  7:43 
   10   728 Craig Swope              50 Findlay            OH 3:26:59 3:26:15  7:53 
   11   582 Scott Konopinski         51 Charlotte          MI 3:26:49 3:26:18  7:53 
   12   446 Ian Campbell             51 London                3:27:23 3:26:43  7:54 
   13   434 Tim Bracco               54 Ann Arbor          MI 3:27:35 3:26:52  7:54 
   14   508 Mark Faust               53 London                3:28:15 3:27:51  7:56 
   15    83 David Dingess            50 Flat Rock          MI 3:28:21 3:27:55  7:56 
   16    94 Tony Eyer                52 Wauseon            OH 3:30:09 3:29:16  8:00 
   17  1131 Mark Beals               50 Fort Wayne         IN 3:30:45 3:30:17  8:02 
   18   565 Glenn Johnson            52 Wooster            OH 3:31:52 3:30:55  8:03 
   19   459 Chundao Che              50 Northville         MI 3:34:33 3:33:48  8:10 
   20   502 Larry England            50 Powell             OH 3:36:04 3:35:34  8:14 
   21   738 Jay Utendorf             52 Woodville          OH 3:36:32 3:35:46  8:14 
   22  1181 Atsushi Kato             51 Tokyo                 3:36:42 3:36:22  8:16 
   23   566 Bruce Jones              51 London                3:37:04 3:36:43  8:17 
   24   693 Bruce Schwabel           52 Perrysburg         OH 3:37:31 3:36:58  8:17 
   25   530 Scott Guy                54 Rochester Hills    MI 3:38:17 3:37:47  8:19 
   26  1172 Andrew Hirzel            53 Kalamazoo          MI 3:42:15 3:41:12  8:27 
   27   519 David Gale               54 London                3:43:29 3:42:05  8:29 
   28   779 Barry Youse              53 Columbus           OH 3:47:44 3:46:18  8:39 
   29   782 Steve Zydorczyk          52 Toledo             OH 3:48:22 3:46:38  8:39 
   30  1130 Eric Stockall            52 Okemos             MI 3:48:58 3:48:28  8:43 
   31   726 John Sutton              50 Amherstburg           3:49:43 3:48:39  8:44 
   32   486 J Dewar                  50 Gloucester            3:53:50 3:51:19  8:50 
   33   646 Dennis Peck              50 Highland           MI 3:53:49 3:52:08  8:52 
   34   725 Pete Summers             51 Madison            WI 3:53:41 3:52:24  8:52 
   35   403 John Andrew              51 Whitehouse         OH 3:53:29 3:52:26  8:53 
   36   421 Ken Bess                 54 Oregon             OH 3:53:00 3:52:38  8:53 
   37   485 Tim Dewaele              50 Whitmore Lake      MI 3:55:36 3:54:14  8:57 
   38    34 Jeff Bauer               53 Angola             IN 3:57:04 3:56:03  9:01 
   39   606 Matthew McCloskey        53 Sylvania           OH 3:56:48 3:56:05  9:01 
   40   745 Jim Veller               50 Perrysburg         OH 3:57:50 3:56:37  9:02 
   41   780 Dave Zaran               52 Riverview          MI 3:58:11 3:56:59  9:03 
   42   753 Jeff Walters             52 Monroe             MI 3:59:06 3:57:02  9:03 
   43   452 Jack Carpenter           51 Grand Rapids       MI 3:58:14 3:57:35  9:04 
   44   297 Richard Woodland         52 Orrville           OH 4:02:52 4:01:07  9:12 
   45   445 Noel Calver              53 Belmont               4:05:35 4:01:23  9:13 
   46   736 Tim Turner               54 St. John's            4:04:22 4:03:02  9:17 
   47   550 Mike Hoffman             52 Stow               OH 4:04:40 4:03:36  9:18 
   48   761 Mark Weick               52 Midland            MI 4:07:18 4:06:54  9:26 
   49   729 Martin Tamler            51 Birmingham         MI 4:09:45 4:08:30  9:29 
   50   154 Jeff Knowlan             50 Waldron            MI 4:10:10 4:09:02  9:31 
   51   503 Marc Ensign              53 Oregon             OH 4:11:10 4:09:08  9:31 
   52  1185 Tom Morgan               50 Olmsted Twp        OH 4:12:33 4:09:12  9:31 
   53   524 Jeff Gibbs               53 Toledo             OH 4:11:54 4:09:58  9:33 
   54  1194 Michael Schneider        51                       4:16:38 4:14:35  9:43 
   55    75 Kevin Coulter            54 Waterville         OH 4:16:55 4:15:28  9:45 
   56    79 Dennis De Lapp           52 Sylvania           OH 4:20:37 4:17:31  9:50 
   57   709 Rob Simon                52 Maumee             OH 4:21:01 4:18:40  9:53 
   58  1199 John Moriarty            52                       4:25:01 4:22:18 10:01 
   59   637 Jack Otte                52 Bowling Green      OH 4:26:17 4:24:15 10:05 
   60   427 Bob Bogantz              52 Sunbury            OH 4:31:24 4:29:11 10:17 
   61   186 Mike Mosser              51 Findlay            OH 4:32:03 4:29:21 10:17 
   62  1133 Peter Foster-Fishman     50 East Lansing       MI 4:31:25 4:29:54 10:18 
   63   558 James Hunt               51 Maumee             OH 4:31:54 4:30:43 10:20 
   64   253 Frank Stevens            51 Clyde              OH 4:33:21 4:31:49 10:23 
   65   630 Brent Nimeth             50 Mount Vernon       OH 4:38:44 4:36:26 10:33 
   66   262 Bill Tapper              54 Toledo             OH 4:42:25 4:40:29 10:43 
   67   472 Patrick Cunningham       51 Rossford           OH 4:43:18 4:40:53 10:43 
   68   188 Phil Murphy              53 Newcomerstown      OH 4:50:13 4:46:41 10:57 
   69   412 Steve Bartels            50 La Porte           IN 4:50:26 4:46:55 10:57 
   70   174 Joe Majdalani            51 Perrysburg         OH 4:49:22 4:47:05 10:58 
   71  1154 Phil Wilhelm             53 Grove City         OH 4:58:08 4:54:51 11:15 
   72   775 Michael Wright           50 Livonia            MI 5:05:39 5:02:20 11:33 
   73   687 Tom Schaffer             52 Waterville         OH 5:25:02 5:21:14 12:16 
   74   659 Russell Ramey            50 Uniontown          OH 5:46:18 5:42:36 13:05 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1   442 Audrey Burgoon           52 Pittsburgh         PA 3:39:51 3:39:11  8:22 
    2   549 Ginny Hoffman            51 Stow               OH 3:50:55 3:49:53  8:47 
    3   724 Jenny Summers            51 Madison            WI 3:53:42 3:52:24  8:52 
    4  1136 Sahoko Little            50 South Lyon         MI 3:54:18 3:53:10  8:54 
    5  1159 Kumiko Berger            50 Dexter             MI 3:57:46 3:56:37  9:02 
    6   551 Paula Horne              54 Flushing           MI 4:06:39 4:03:58  9:19 
    7   487 Wilma Dimanna            50 Sylvania           OH 4:15:24 4:13:41  9:41 
    8   660 Patti Rapp               50 Sylvania           OH 4:15:59 4:14:43  9:44 
    9  1177 Roxann Waters            50 Pentwater          MI 4:18:54 4:16:35  9:48 
   10   453 Kathy Carrier            51 Jenison            MI 4:18:27 4:17:06  9:49 
   11  1129 Sallie Usher             51 Perrysburg         OH 4:23:54 4:21:36  9:59 
   12   591 Teresa Lyon              51 Muscatine          IA 4:26:22 4:25:26 10:08 
   13   307 Ginny Gaynor             54 Wauseon            OH 4:34:38 4:33:17 10:26 
   14   535 Cheryl Hannigan          52 Petersburg         MI 4:44:49 4:43:32 10:50 
   15   605 Cindy McCarty            54 Grove City         OH 4:53:56 4:49:13 11:03 
   16   664 Beverly Reinbrecht       50 Sylvania           OH 4:52:50 4:49:36 11:03 
   17   273 Nicki Vogel              52 Troy               OH 4:59:20 4:56:05 11:18 
   18   702 Mary Shaw                53 Grove City         OH 5:02:37 4:57:55 11:22 
   19   598 Ann Malosh               51 Corvallis          OR 5:01:06 4:59:48 11:27 
   20   320 Jean Lee                 50 Perrysburg         OH 5:04:54 5:00:11 11:28 
   21   763 Jayne Werbylo            52 Rossford           OH 5:13:13 5:10:21 11:51 
   22   555 Jane Hoyng               51 Perrysburg         OH 5:14:21 5:11:17 11:53 
   23   183 Karen Miller             50 Lambertville       MI 5:15:09 5:12:20 11:55 
   24   295 Terri Wolf               54 Toledo             OH 5:15:33 5:12:37 11:56 
   25   275 Kathy Wagner             50 Waterville         OH 5:23:27 5:20:19 12:14 
   26   622 Sara Morrison            53 London                5:34:25 5:30:22 12:37 
   27   217 Jennifer Renshaw         51 Lambertville       MI 5:34:39 5:30:30 12:37 
   28   711 Evelyn Smith             52 Rockford           IL 6:04:53 6:00:18 13:45 


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1138 Jongwan Kim              55 Glenview           IL 3:17:11 3:15:31  7:28 
    2   432 Fernando Bosseloo        56 Oceano             CA 3:18:40 3:18:19  7:34 
    3   463 Daniel Chupinsky         56 Northville         MI 3:21:32 3:21:03  7:41 
    4   743 Don Vander Hoff          57 Grand Rapids       MI 3:28:32 3:26:22  7:53 
    5   742 Chip Vandell             57 Fort Wayne         IN 3:34:42 3:34:18  8:11 
    6   418 Evans Bentley            57 Monroe             MI 3:35:14 3:34:30  8:12 
    7   484 Charles Deroo            57 Farmington         MI 3:37:10 3:36:26  8:16 
    8   720 David Stollar            59 London                3:37:43 3:37:26  8:18 
    9  1156 Gary Mink                56 Cortland           OH 3:38:43 3:37:46  8:19 
   10   559 Young Hwangbo            58 Ann Arbor          MI 3:39:06 3:38:38  8:21 
   11   694 Brian Scott              56 Amherstburg           3:40:11 3:39:08  8:22 
   12   632 Robert O'Brien           58 Hilliard           OH 3:43:09 3:39:38  8:23 
   13   634 Richard Odecki           57 Windsor               3:44:28 3:43:49  8:33 
   14   654 Gregory Prince           55 Ottawa Hills       OH 3:54:52 3:52:41  8:53 
   15   769 Michael Willets          59 New Carlisle       OH 3:53:45 3:52:51  8:54 
   16  1157 Steven Edwards           59 Dundee             MI 3:53:19 3:53:19  8:55 
   17   680 Keyes Russ               55 Westland           MI 3:56:51 3:56:24  9:02 
   18   496 Don Dukes                58 Findlay            OH 4:05:11 4:03:51  9:19 
   19   443 Brian Burke              58 London                4:07:10 4:05:30  9:22 
   20   710 Chris Smith              55 Pickerington       OH 4:11:10 4:08:53  9:30 
   21  1137 David Garrison           56 Columbus           OH 4:15:27 4:11:11  9:35 
   22   529 Bob Grondin              55 Lasalle               4:13:29 4:12:44  9:39 
   23   518 Daniel French            55 Toledo             OH 4:20:01 4:17:53  9:51 
   24   260 Mark Sulewski            55 Maumee             OH 4:21:26 4:20:17  9:56 
   25   112 Marty Grover             57 Oak Harbor         OH 4:23:38 4:22:12 10:01 
   26   781 Randy Zemlicka           56 Monroe             WI 4:24:36 4:22:47 10:02 
   27   265 James Tita               59 Sylvania           OH 4:29:40 4:26:58 10:12 
   28  1192 Bob Buschur              58 Holland            OH 4:30:14 4:28:46 10:16 
   29   450 John Carboni             59 Schenectady        NY 4:34:53 4:32:10 10:24 
   30   516 Robert Fraser            59 Ilderton              4:38:04 4:33:18 10:26 
   31   581 Tom Kolena               55 Tolesdo            OH 4:43:18 4:42:13 10:47 
   32   563 Mark Janosky             59 Perrysburg         OH 4:52:00 4:48:44 11:01 
   33   765 Paul Whitacre            56 Sandy Springs      GA 4:52:39 4:49:22 11:03 
   34   570 Timothy Kalmbach         59 Toledo             OH 4:57:06 4:52:50 11:11 
   35   658 Pascal Radley            55 Westerville        OH 4:59:08 4:54:38 11:15 
   36   618 Keith Moore              58 Winter Park        FL 5:00:10 4:57:11 11:21 
   37   649 Joseph Pierce            55 Manassas           VA 5:25:58 5:21:56 12:17 
   38   525 Bryan Gile               56 Oregon             OH 5:41:30 5:37:18 12:53 
   39   707 Howard Silverman         56 Columbus           OH 6:13:00 6:09:49 14:07 


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1   682 Jane Sanders             57 White Lake         MI 3:55:19 3:54:01  8:56 
    2   481 Penelope Delaney         56 Windsor               4:05:40 4:04:11  9:19 
    3   671 Lauri Robinson           57 Grayslake          IL 4:08:58 4:07:40  9:27 
    4   517 Wendy Fraser             59 Ilderton              4:23:23 4:21:02  9:58 
    5   512 Camille Fitzsimmons      59 Houston            TX 4:38:23 4:37:05 10:35 
    6   541 Gwyn Hayman              58 London                4:47:23 4:43:19 10:49 
    7   437 Suzanne Brasseur         56 Plymouth           MI 4:59:16 4:54:51 11:15 
    8  1160 Tamara Smith             56 Cincinnati         OH 5:01:00 4:57:43 11:22 
    9  1128 Deb Bogden               59 Huron              OH 5:08:55 5:05:28 11:40 
   10   703 Nancy Shell              59 Muscatine          IA 5:23:17 5:22:22 12:18 
   11   196 Patty Parr               57 Toledo             OH 6:09:47 6:05:22 13:57 

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1   578 Wing-Kwong Keung         62 Perrysburg         OH 3:46:12 3:46:00  8:38 
    2   648 Kirk Phillips            62 Columbus           OH 3:54:40 3:53:13  8:54 
    3  1161 Michael Anstadt          61 Atlantic Highland  NJ 4:02:01 4:02:01  9:14 
    4   473 Mark Dally               62 Portage            OH 4:03:42 4:02:16  9:15 
    5   727 Theo Swim                60 Fremont            OH 4:05:26 4:04:18  9:20 
    6   723 Sidney Stutz             63 Franklin           MI 4:09:26 4:08:02  9:28 
    7   737 Nash Uebelhart           64 North Brunswick    NJ 4:15:08 4:12:27  9:38 
    8   490 Bill Donnelly            64 Bowling Green      OH 4:23:07 4:21:39  9:59 
    9   457 Kee Man Chang            60 Ann Arbor          MI 4:29:15 4:28:46 10:16 
   10   633 James O'Bryan            64 Eagle              WI 4:43:02 4:40:37 10:43 
   11   639 Richard Panning          64 Angola             IN 4:42:47 4:41:49 10:46 
   12   675 Ronald Rogers            63 Chattanooga        TN 4:57:04 4:52:56 11:11 
   13   569 Thomas Kalmbach          62 Saint Louis        MO 5:48:25 5:44:09 13:08 
   14   679 Henry Rueden             63 De Pere            WI 6:06:17 6:03:18 13:52 
   15   701 Clay Shaw                61 York               PA 6:37:03 6:32:37 14:59 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1153 Donna Olson              63 Southgate          MI 3:57:49 3:56:46  9:02 
    2   514 Susan Fox                63 Mayville           MI 4:40:23 4:37:38 10:36 
    3   613 Karen Mitchell           62 York               PA 4:57:08 4:55:02 11:16 
    4   431 Patricia Boost           62 London                5:02:52 4:58:50 11:25 
    5   589 Fran Libasci             61 Millington         NJ 5:46:05 5:44:52 13:10 

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1   523 Gregg Gerber             67 Fremont            OH 4:07:35 4:06:00  9:24 
    2   425 Robert Blum              69 Lakewood           OH 4:11:34 4:08:01  9:28 
    3   465 Frank Cody               65 Maumee             OH 4:18:14 4:16:57  9:49 
    4   657 Rick Pyzyna              65 River Grove        IL 4:25:39 4:22:59 10:02 
    5   670 Doug Roberts             66 Marion             OH 4:42:19 4:41:37 10:45 
    6   420 Jeff Bertram             65 Toledo             OH 4:49:29 4:48:10 11:00 
    7   715 Bob Spilski              69 Harrison Township  MI 5:12:57 5:10:08 11:50 
    8   436 Thomas Brand             66 Summit             NJ 5:33:07 5:31:53 12:40 
    9   661 Rick Rayman              66 Toronto               5:46:49 5:45:02 13:10 


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP: 80-99
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-99
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Hal Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= =====