Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Medical Mutual Glass City Marathon

Sun Apr 28, 2013

Toledo, OH

                                 GLASS CITY MARATHON
                                   APRIL 28, 2013
                                    TOLEDO, OHIO
                                   5K RUN RESULTS

MALE OVERALL
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Chiptim Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  6135 Ryan Rau                 32 Brighton           MI   16:10   16:11  5:13 

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Chiptim Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  6067 Angela Matthews          28 Westland           MI   18:05   18:06  5:50 

MALE MASTERS
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Chiptim Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  5646 Jon Ondera               57 Jackson            OH   18:45   18:45  6:02 

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Chiptim Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  5573 Michelle Merki           47 Ida                MI   22:37   22:39  7:18 

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-9
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  6031 Drew Tucker               9 Temperance         MI   27:09   26:38  8:35 
    2  5951 Jack Eitniear             9 Toledo             OH   28:28   27:25  8:50 
    3  5972 Eric Bossenbroek          9 Toledo             OH   29:26   28:23  9:08 
    4  6217 Nico Francis-Emonds       9 Toledo             OH   29:39   28:36  9:13 
    5  5066 Tyson Bernath             9 Swanton            OH   39:00   37:33 12:05 
    6  6272 Marceus Brenner           9 Port Clinton       OH   44:15   43:53 14:08 
    7  6029 Max Lucas                 7 Port Clinton       OH   58:04   53:10 17:07 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-9
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  5517 Jaylynn Lewis             9 Curtice            OH   28:05   27:56  9:00 
    2  6198 Madison Byrum             9 Upper Sandusky     OH   34:48   34:11 11:00 
    3  6210 Aubrey Brant              8 Englewood          OH   37:10   35:27 11:25 
    4  6093 Ella Caldwell             7 Toledo             OH   37:12   36:52 11:52 
    5  5903 Leah Weber                9 North Ridgeville   OH   45:42   44:02 14:11 
    6  6237 Sophia Sutherland         7 Toledo             OH   47:10   45:55 14:47 
    7  5733 Kaylee Rose               9 Perrysburg         OH   55:44   54:03 17:24 


MALE AGE GROUP: 10-14
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  5380 Sean Hoeft               12 Martin             OH   20:32   20:29  6:36 
    2  6196 Daylon Amposta           14                         21:20   21:17  6:51 
    3  5240 Adam Farthing            14 Maumee             OH   23:19   22:50  7:21 
    4  5818 Reid Southern            14 Erie               MI   23:35   23:16  7:30 
    5  5308 Justin Gillmor           11 Willard            OH   23:22   23:16  7:30 
    6  5535 Nicholas Mack            10 Toledo             OH   23:33   23:29  7:34 
    7  5342 Brandon Hardy            13 Oregon             OH   26:17   24:59  8:03 
    8  6190 Matthew Gossett          13 Sylvania           OH   25:48   25:19  8:09 
    9  5446 Jacob Keilholz           13 Oregon             OH   25:43   25:26  8:11 
   10  5968 Tim Brown                14 Sylvania           OH   26:31   25:37  8:15 
   11  6156 Ishan Khare              10 Toledo             OH   26:29   26:18  8:28 
   12  5091 Justin Bossenbroek       12 Toledo             OH   27:15   26:35  8:34 
   13  5577 Thomas Michel            14 Defiance           OH   27:36   27:00  8:42 
   14  5867 Robert Upham             14 Toledo             OH   27:57   27:18  8:48 
   15  5284 Joey Fritz               12 Maumee             OH   28:10   27:57  9:00 
   16  5403 Bobby Howard             13 Westerville        OH   29:51   28:34  9:12 
   17  5895 John Waston              14 Sylvania           OH   29:23   28:40  9:14 
   18  5206 Silas Dishong            13 Williamsburg       PA   29:14   28:44  9:15 
   19  5762 Josh Schapker            12 Powell             OH   29:47   28:52  9:18 
   20  5396 Andrew Hoppenjans        12 Toledo             OH   31:13   29:55  9:38 
   21  5218 Cory Dudley              10 Sylvania           OH   30:57   29:59  9:39 
   22  5790 Bruce Shull              12 Tiro               OH   31:08   30:29  9:49 
   23  5157 Nicholas Clark           12 Maumee             OH   31:52   31:35 10:10 
   24  5883 Jake Vonderembse         13 Toledo             OH   33:16   32:16 10:24 
   25  5250 Daniel Fielding          12 Avon               OH   36:17   35:41 11:29 
   26  6157 Smita Khare              10 Toledo             OH   36:39   36:28 11:45 
   27  5634 Alex Northrop            12 Toledo             OH   39:44   38:33 12:25 
   28  5755 Dakota Santos            10 Perrysburg         OH   39:45   39:43 12:47 
   29  6118 Andre Ciccotelli         10 Defiance           OH   42:21   40:16 12:58 
   30  5526 Ben Lucas                10 Port Clinton       OH   43:52   40:29 13:02 
   31  5805 Carter Smith             10 Perrysburg         OH   44:26   42:32 13:42 
   32  6091 Avery Hines              11 Port Clinton       OH   51:38   49:32 15:57 


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10-14
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  5770 Samantha Schofield       11 Maumee             OH   27:31   27:06  8:44 
    2  5227 Emma Eickert             13 Port Clinton       OH   27:34   27:11  8:45 
    3  5760 Amber Saxon              12 Oregon             OH   27:18   27:16  8:47 
    4  5768 Katelyn Schoen           12 Toledo             OH   28:17   28:12  9:05 
    5  6092 Emma Caldwell            10 Toledo             OH   28:30   28:23  9:08 
    6  5879 Madeline Vining          12 Toledo             OH   30:10   28:53  9:18 
    7  6071 Jolie Lagger             12 Waterville         OH   29:15   29:04  9:22 
    8  5276 Olivia Frankart          14 Tiffin             OH   29:41   29:04  9:22 
    9  5878 Emily Vining             12 Toledo             OH   30:29   29:11  9:24 
   10  5845 Hope Thayer              12 Lambertville       MI   30:30   29:13  9:24 
   11  5485 Kalliyan Lagger          12 Lambertville       MI   29:34   29:22  9:27 
   12  5560 Haley McClain            12 Oregon             OH   29:41   29:40  9:33 
   13  5083 Maggie Bohmer            12 Toledo             OH   30:10   29:43  9:34 
   14  5792 Megan Shull              10 Tiro               OH   31:03   30:25  9:48 
   15  6131 Winifred Barchick-Suter  14 Toledo             OH   30:58   30:44  9:54 
   16  6270 Abbey Weldon             13 Port Clinton       OH   32:15   31:53 10:16 
   17  6224 Alaina Lesmiewicz        11 Oregon             OH   31:56   31:54 10:17 
   18  6179 Lucy Hoskins             10 Oregon             OH   33:10   32:42 10:32 
   19  5254 Emilie Fisher            12 Walbridge          OH   33:37   32:50 10:35 
   20  5939 Alexis Yoh               12 Port Clinton       OH   34:22   33:58 10:56 
   21  5508 Jenna Lederer            12 Perrysburg         OH   35:28   34:17 11:02 
   22  6211 Ava Brant                10 Englewood          OH   38:58   37:14 12:00 
   23  6207 Madie Murray             12 Boardman           OH   38:40   38:00 12:14 
   24  6208 Angelle Russo            11 Canfield           OH   38:40   38:00 12:14 
   25  5010 Kayla Aaron              12 Toledo             OH   39:29   38:24 12:22 
   26  6151 Ashley Mercer            12 Holland            OH   40:41   38:31 12:24 
   27  6021 Savannah Sosbe           10 Toledo             OH   50:19   49:33 15:57 
   28  6090 Zoe Hines                11 Port Clinton       OH   56:18   54:07 17:26 
   29  5593 Megan Miller             11 Sylvania           OH   56:53   56:11 18:05 


MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  6188 Cain Leathers            18 Toledo             OH   16:50   16:49  5:25 
    2  5422 Nick Jarrell             15 Toledo             OH   18:54   18:53  6:05 
    3  5651 Andrew Osborn            19 Sylvania           OH   22:00   21:57  7:04 
    4  5694 Scott Reaume             18 South Rockwood     MI   22:49   22:41  7:19 
    5  6184 Pete McIntyre            15 Perrysburg         OH   23:35   23:13  7:29 
    6  5272 Grey Fox                 18 Rockford           OH   26:07   24:19  7:50 
    7  5801 Larry Sloan              19 Rossford           OH   26:03   24:39  7:56 
    8  5205 Jedidiah Dishong         17 Williamsburg       PA   25:19   24:54  8:01 
    9  6142 Zachary Mercer           15 Holland            OH   27:14   25:04  8:05 
   10  5961 Andrew Weber             15 Sylvania           OH   25:38   25:29  8:13 
   11  5544 Miguel Marquez           19 Fremont            OH   26:31   25:30  8:13 
   12  5788 Zuhab Shoib              15 Toledo             OH   27:57   27:44  8:56 
   13  6195 Haris Ahmad              15 Sylvania           OH   28:16   28:05  9:03 
   14  5945 Josh Gedert              19 Toledo             OH   29:34   28:29  9:11 
   15  6070 Nate Lagger              16 Waterville         OH   29:15   29:03  9:21 
   16  5749 Riley Sager              18 Monclova           OH   30:16   29:15  9:25 
   17  5251 Patrick Fielding         19 Avon               OH   30:35   29:59  9:39 
   18  5331 Brandon Gyori            15 Oregon             OH   31:13   30:06  9:42 
   19  5141 Matt Cark                16 Toledo             OH   32:16   31:40 10:12 
   20  6172 Gaberiel Defreitas       16 Port Clinton       OH   35:31   34:34 11:08 
   21  5479 Darryl Kuchcinski        15 Holland            OH   36:50   36:44 11:50 
   22  6222 Matthew Gargas           16 Toledo             OH   42:36   42:36 13:43 
   23  6141 Ryan Martin              19 Fremont            OH   50:15   49:44 16:01 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  5622 Lacy Nagy                19 Gibsonburg         OH   21:55   21:53  7:03 
    2  5332 Brooke Gyori             15 Oregon             OH   25:17   24:38  7:56 
    3  5505 Brittany Lebo            19 Paxinos            PA   25:31   25:22  8:10 
    4  5402 Ann Howard               17 Westerville        OH   26:01   25:26  8:12 
    5  6062 Lauren Amirhamzeh        17 Toledo             OH   26:05   25:36  8:15 
    6  5853 Marisa Tomei             19 Tallmadge          OH   27:37   27:32  8:52 
    7  5748 Delaney Sager            16 Monclova           OH   30:16   29:15  9:25 
    8  5854 Annie Tomten             16 Toledo             OH   31:24   29:19  9:26 
    9  5294 Maddie Garrow            16 Sylvania           OH   30:11   29:40  9:33 
   10  5225 Allison Edwards          19 Williamsburg       PA   30:47   30:19  9:46 
   11  5280 Zenaida Frew             18 Fremont            OH   31:48   30:48  9:55 
   12  5884 Katie Vonderembse        16 Toledo             OH   33:22   32:21 10:25 
   13  5619 Alison Nagel             19 Avon               OH   35:45   35:10 11:19 
   14  5452 Laura Kennedy            17 Maumee             OH   37:27   37:11 11:58 
   15  5999 Colleen Valko            19 Bellevue           OH   38:26   37:20 12:01 
   16  5893 Cori Waston              18 Sylvania           OH   39:40   38:57 12:32 
   17  5472 Tiffany Kramer           18 Toledo             OH   42:29   41:11 13:16 
   18  6061 Shawna Ellis             17 Toledo             OH   41:58   41:29 13:21 
   19  6063 Morgan Toth              16 Toledo             OH   41:58   41:29 13:21 
   20  6016 Morgan Beeching          18 Marysville         OH   54:36   52:41 16:58 


MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  5781 Travis Sharp             21 Defiance           OH   18:16   18:14  5:53 
    2  6241 Jordan Basinger          22                         21:09   21:05  6:47 
    3  6282 Obadah Alfaham           22 Sylvania           OH   21:45   21:42  6:59 
    4  6005 David Metzger            20 Toledo             OH   22:15   22:13  7:09 
    5  5426 Brian Johnson            23 Helena             OH   24:20   24:03  7:45 
    6  6186 Jack McIntyre            23 Perrysburg         OH   24:25   24:04  7:45 
    7  6187 Tom McIntyre             20 Perrysburg         OH   24:28   24:09  7:47 
    8  6264 Nicholas Machinski       23 Lambertville       MI   25:33   24:46  7:59 
    9  6122 Devin O'Neil             22 Toledo             OH   26:30   24:54  8:01 
   10  5054 Jim Baumgartner          23 Medina             OH   25:52   25:23  8:10 
   11  6121 Ryan Kelly               20 Onsted             MI   26:05   25:28  8:12 
   12  6226 Patrick McCarty          23 Toledo             OH   25:55   25:31  8:13 
   13  5929 Bryan Wood               24 Milan              OH   26:33   26:22  8:30 
   14  6278 Timothy Wagner           23 Toledo             OH   26:28   26:23  8:30 
   15  5106 Joseph Brinkman          23 Toledo             OH   27:27   26:30  8:32 
   16  5794 Jacob Simon              24 Toledo             OH   28:11   27:31  8:52 
   17  6243 Antwan Jones             23 Toledo             OH   30:18   28:45  9:16 
   18  5002 Joseph Stofka            23 Erie               MI   29:47   28:51  9:17 
   19  6253 Justin Mills             23 Perrysburg         OH   30:05   29:32  9:31 
   20  5448 Michael Kelton           23 Toledo             OH   32:05   31:05 10:01 
   21  5031 Thomas Arend             23 Maumee             OH   32:41   31:41 10:12 
   22  5567 Kyle McIntosh            22 Toledo             OH   33:35   31:58 10:18 
   23  5693 Marc Reaume              24 South Rockwood     MI   32:25   32:05 10:20 
   24  5234 Jared Erickson           24 Defiance           OH   33:53   33:26 10:46 
   25  5195 Zachary Davis            23 Toledo             OH   37:19   36:48 11:51 
   26  5652 Donovan Page             24 Toledo             OH   39:20   37:31 12:05 
   27  5003 Evan Vanderhoff          21 Grand Rapids       MI   39:29   38:01 12:14 
   28  5592 Kevin Miller             22 Genoa              OH   46:55   46:22 14:56 
   29  5034 Eric Arthur              24 Greenfield         IN   56:20   55:07 17:45 


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  6136 Kate Segula              22 Brighton           MI   22:31   22:21  7:12 
    2  6280 April Weber              20 Mansfield          OH   23:09   23:07  7:27 
    3  5846 Caitlyn Theaker          22 Maumee             OH   25:16   24:21  7:51 
    4  6004 Rachel Schollmeier       23 Toledo             OH   25:42   24:41  7:57 
    5  6169 Faith Engen              22 Casper             WY   25:20   25:18  8:09 
    6  5350 Jennie Hasselbach        24 Fremont            OH   27:36   27:11  8:45 
    7  5795 Jamie Simon              24 Toledo             OH   28:11   27:32  8:52 
    8  6230 Katherine Schmidt        21 Sylvania           OH   28:08   27:46  8:57 
    9  5366 Ashley Heyman            24 Beavercreek        OH   29:11   27:56  9:00 
   10  6046 Megan Legalley           20 Bowling Green      OH   29:56   28:07  9:03 
   11  5299 Emily Gedert             22 Streetsboro        OH   28:40   28:10  9:04 
   12  5110 Jessica Brown            22 Bowling Green      OH   29:42   28:12  9:05 
   13  5022 Lynsay Alt               23 Castalia           OH   28:55   28:17  9:06 
   14  5739 Liz Rullestad            24 Toledo             OH   29:10   28:17  9:07 
   15  5548 Janessa Martinez         20 Napoleon           OH   29:44   28:49  9:17 
   16  5506 Samantha Lebo            22 Williamsport       PA   30:18   30:09  9:43 
   17  5832 Brittany Strawman        24 Bowling Green      OH   31:40   30:10  9:43 
   18  5655 Brittany Parker          23 Toledo             OH   31:41   30:20  9:46 
   19  5736 Brittany Ross            24 Port Clinton       OH   31:44   30:30  9:49 
   20  6022 Rachel Seegert           22 Jasper             MI   31:28   30:39  9:52 
   21  6204 McKenna Maurer           21 Mentor             OH   30:52   30:44  9:54 
   22  5880 Gaby Vizuet              24 Toledo             OH   30:51   30:51  9:56 
   23  5315 Erica Goldsmith          20 Holland            OH   31:25   30:57  9:58 
   24  6112 Jamie Fricker            23 Toledo             OH   31:30   31:15 10:04 
   25  5108 Lauren Broshious         21 Toledo             OH   32:15   31:21 10:06 
   26  5063 Angela Bergfeld          23 Waterville         OH   33:00   31:25 10:07 
   27  6000 Melissa Terry            24 Toledo             OH   33:31   32:12 10:22 
   28  5960 Rachel Rickard           23 Toledo             OH   33:30   32:12 10:22 
   29  5391 Hailey Hon               24 Toledo             OH   33:07   32:43 10:32 
   30  6191 Emily Beddoes            22 Toledo             OH   33:16   32:49 10:34 
   31  5502 Ryanna Lauriel           24 Toledo             OH   34:33   32:56 10:36 
   32  5296 Jenna Gawronski          24 Toledo             OH   34:48   33:00 10:38 
   33  5916 Bethany Willadsen        22 Perrysburg         OH   34:00   33:27 10:46 
   34  5084 Amy Bombrys              24 Bowling Green      OH   34:36   33:35 10:49 
   35  6059 Hye-Yeon-- Jo            21 Akron              OH   34:51   33:37 10:49 
   36  5451 Kathryn Kennedy          23 Maumee             OH   34:04   33:47 10:53 
   37  6155 Heather Danyko           22 Toledo             OH   34:33   34:21 11:04 
   38  5370 Angela Hill              24 Fremont            OH   35:23   34:21 11:04 
   39  5836 Carrie Swartz            21 Toledo             OH   35:09   34:50 11:13 
   40  5111 Siera Brown              21 Toledo             OH   37:00   35:27 11:25 
   41  5664 Samantha Pierson         22 Sylvania           OH   35:51   35:51 11:33 
   42  5702 Latosha Reeves           21 Toledo             OH   36:36   36:17 11:41 
   43  5898 Arielle Weaver           23 Toledo             OH   36:38   36:18 11:42 
   44  5969 Meredith Mayfield        23 Maumee             OH   37:33   36:19 11:42 
   45  5151 Michelle Chanady         20 Toledo             OH   38:00   36:20 11:42 
   46  5597 Margaret Milne           23 Perrysburg         OH   37:27   36:27 11:44 
   47  5812 Shaleeta Smith           23 Toledo             OH   36:54   36:35 11:47 
   48  5358 Christina Heath          24 Monroe             MI   38:05   36:49 11:51 
   49  5611 Mara Mossman             24 Norwalk            OH   37:59   36:49 11:51 
   50  5721 Kristen Robertson        20 Toledo             OH   37:18   36:49 11:51 
   51  5256 Samantha Fisher          23 Canton             MI   38:30   37:08 11:57 
   52  5035 Lauren Ashe              24 Columbus           OH   38:53   37:13 11:59 
   53  5511 Mallory Lee              23 Toledo             OH   38:41   37:16 12:00 
   54  6173 Amber Castillo           23 Solon              OH   38:53   37:17 12:00 
   55  5222 Katy Dvorak              23 Toledo             OH   38:27   37:17 12:00 
   56  5246 Malissa Ferguson         24 Oregon             OH   39:48   38:37 12:26 
   57  5046 Michelle Barga           24 Holland            OH   40:49   39:16 12:39 
   58  5881 Kayla Vollmar            24 Toledo             OH   40:33   39:37 12:46 
   59  6168 Shannon McNeal           22 Toledo             OH   41:36   39:49 12:49 
   60  5155 Jamie Clapham            24 Marion             OH   41:36   40:00 12:53 
   61  6149 Ashley Kaptur            23 Monroe             MI   41:37   40:50 13:09 
   62  6012 Sarah Humphries          23 Richmond           IN   46:37   45:24 14:37 
   63  5118 Nicole Buchanan          22 Genoa              OH   46:56   46:23 14:56 
   64  5585 Alex Miller              20 Lambertville       MI   48:39   48:39 15:40 
   65  5444 Kaitlyn Kasperski        23 Bowling Green      OH   51:30   49:39 15:59 
   66  5629 Lisa Nguyen              23 Plymouth           OH   53:50   52:24 16:52 
   67  6159 Jessica Lipstraw         24 Oak Harbor         OH   53:43   53:15 17:09 
   68  5684 Olivia Pursell           20 Indianapolis       IN   56:20   55:07 17:45 


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  5582 Nate Mikolajczyk         27 Toledo             OH   18:57   18:57  6:06 
    2  6250 Eddie Keaveny            28 Toledo             OH   19:02   18:59  6:07 
    3  5510 Jordan Lee               25 Toledo             OH   19:11   19:11  6:11 
    4  5173 Jacob Corkins            26 Rossford           OH   21:12   20:43  6:40 
    5  5207 Joshua Dix               25 Perrysburg         OH   21:39   21:27  6:55 
    6  6111 Adam Fricker             26 Toledo             OH   22:32   22:19  7:11 
    7  6101 Mathew Wade              28 Mansfield          OH   22:41   22:38  7:17 
    8  6011 Andrew Kreinbrink        28 Holland            OH   22:47   22:44  7:19 
    9  6176 Daniel Emptage           27 Luna Pier          MI   23:18   22:52  7:22 
   10  6185 Drew McIntyre            26 Perrysburg         OH   23:56   23:36  7:36 
   11  5746 Phil Ryburn              25 Toledo             OH   24:19   23:40  7:37 
   12  5439 Jason Kaczor             28 Strongsville       OH   24:01   23:55  7:42 
   13  5196 Jose De Leon             25 Toledo             OH   24:00   24:00  7:44 
   14  5718 Kyle Riffle              26 Oregon             OH   24:26   24:12  7:48 
   15  6119 Patrick Kijowski         26 Toledo             OH   24:46   24:21  7:51 
   16  5687 William Ramirez          27 Toledo             OH   24:29   24:28  7:53 
   17  5392 Tj Hon                   25 Toledo             OH   24:56   24:32  7:54 
   18  5921 Joseph Wilson            28 Woodhaven          MI   24:43   24:39  7:56 
   19  5064 Joe Bergman              29 Genoa              OH   26:09   24:44  7:58 
   20  5910 Aj Westfall              29 Waterville         OH   25:20   24:57  8:02 
   21  5928 Dennis Womack            25 Toledo             OH   25:16   25:07  8:05 
   22  5164 Thomas Coffey            28 Toledo             OH   25:40   25:16  8:08 
   23  5958 Nicholas Czech           26 Toledo             OH   25:25   25:22  8:10 
   24  6076 Shawn Stansbery          28 Toledo             OH   25:48   25:27  8:12 
   25  5015 Brandon Aigner           28 Toledo             OH   25:56   25:31  8:13 
   26  5132 Gabriel Calderon         28 Toledo             OH   25:53   25:49  8:19 
   27  5594 Stephen Miller           28 Toledo             OH   26:35   25:52  8:20 
   28  5890 Tony Walters             25 Toledo             OH   26:24   25:53  8:20 
   29  5142 Jason Carmony            29 Toledo             OH   26:47   25:53  8:20 
   30  5229 Joe Eide                 29 Toledo             OH   27:01   26:09  8:25 
   31  6167 Justin Gamerl            26 Ypsilanti          MI   26:15   26:13  8:27 
   32  5515 Tom Lett                 25 Grass Lake         MI   26:44   26:17  8:28 
   33  5449 Justin Kemper            29 Willowick          OH   26:51   26:19  8:29 
   34  6164 Asa Myers                27 Chicago            IL   26:33   26:23  8:30 
   35  5377 Sascha Hirrle            25 Toledo             OH   28:11   26:55  8:40 
   36  5214 Nick Dosmann             29 Milan              OH   27:56   27:51  8:58 
   37  5777 Erik Selewski            26 Lambertville       MI   29:33   28:44  9:15 
   38  5904 Jacob Weil               26 Toledo             OH   29:22   28:45  9:16 
   39  5376 Matthew Hinkle           26 Toledo             OH   29:07   28:47  9:16 
   40  6009 Benjamin Ruff            26 Toledo             OH   29:05   29:02  9:21 
   41  6041 Jenna Gerber             25 Port Clinton       OH   29:31   29:07  9:23 
   42  5287 Brice Fuller             29 Fostoria           OH   30:40   29:24  9:28 
   43  6114 Tanya Lewinski           26 Cuyahoga Falls     OH   29:58   29:31  9:30 
   44  5580 Joel Mies                26 Toledo             OH   30:40   29:47  9:36 
   45  5266 Derek Flory              25 Toledo             OH   31:41   30:21  9:46 
   46  5038 Brian Bailey Jr          27 Toledo             OH   32:47   31:16 10:04 
   47  3816 Chris Smith              28 Toledo             OH   32:44   32:32 10:28 
   48  5764 Josha Schieb             29 Temperance         MI   34:53   33:16 10:43 
   49  5220 Troy Dulgar              26 North Baltimore    OH   34:24   33:22 10:45 
   50  6032 Jeremy Hervey            28 Maumee             OH   35:23   33:32 10:48 
   51  6146 Casey Gibson             29 Toledo             OH   34:20   33:33 10:48 
   52  5128 Nick Buzzy               25 Hudson             OH   35:23   34:12 11:01 
   53  5773 Jacob Schuller           29 Toledo             OH   36:38   36:20 11:42 
   54  5933 Matthew Wright           29 Sylvania           OH   37:44   36:28 11:45 
   55  5136 Matt Campbell            26 Toledo             OH   38:21   36:48 11:51 
   56  5458 Johntone Kirui           25 Toledo             OH   37:24   36:48 11:51 
   57  6281 Jason Arble              26 Toledo             OH   38:26   36:52 11:52 
   58  6113 Anthony Harrison         29 Toledo             OH   38:48   36:57 11:54 
   59  6033 Taylor Brown             26 Toledo             OH   38:27   37:07 11:57 
   60  6180 Colin Coriell            28 Bowling Green      OH   38:01   37:12 11:59 
   61  5679 Tyler Proctor            26 Xenia              OH   38:12   37:13 11:59 
   62  5045 Greg Barga               25 Holland            OH   40:08   38:35 12:25 
   63  5275 Josh Francis             28 Bowling Green      OH   39:50   38:55 12:32 
   64  5397 Kevin Hord               27 Delaware           OH   41:34   39:58 12:52 
   65  5105 Alex Brinkman            28 Toledo             OH   41:59   41:02 13:13 
   66  5183 Tommy Crawford           27 Port Clinton       OH   42:49   42:49 13:47 
   67  5578 Chad Mick                27 Toledo             OH   46:37   44:58 14:29 
   68  5344 Joshua Harnegie          29 Toledo             OH   55:34   54:25 17:31 


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  6006 Amy Bui                  28 Maumee             OH   22:59   22:52  7:22 
    2  5081 Stephanie Bodette        27 Toledo             OH   27:37   27:06  8:44 
    3  5174 Jessica Corkins          29 Rossford           OH   28:49   27:24  8:49 
    4  5197 Lorena De Leon           28 Toledo             OH   27:30   27:29  8:51 
    5  5000 Julia Deland             28 Dundee             MI   28:40   27:43  8:56 
    6  5281 Katie Frey               25 Port Clinton       OH   27:56   27:44  8:56 
    7  5467 Angela Koenigs           27 Perrysburg         OH   28:25   27:47  8:57 
    8  5346 Kelly Harrington         26 Toledo             OH   28:18   27:50  8:58 
    9  5455 Kianna Kidd              25 Findlay            OH   28:39   28:22  9:08 
   10  5942 Cindy Zander             27 Sylvania           OH   29:32   28:36  9:13 
   11  5215 Stephanie Dosmann        29 Milan              OH   28:54   28:48  9:16 
   12  5238 Megan Ewing              28 Toledo             OH   29:08   28:48  9:17 
   13  5387 Emily Hollis             25 Kentwood           MI   29:51   28:54  9:19 
   14  5650 Kate Ormiston            25 Maumee             OH   30:45   29:18  9:26 
   15  6255 Kimberly Paris           27 Toledo             OH   30:20   29:25  9:28 
   16  5428 Molly Johnson            29 Perrysburg         OH   29:36   29:29  9:30 
   17  6025 Jamie Board              27 Fremont            OH   30:53   29:38  9:33 
   18  5888 Elizabeth Wallace        27 Toledo             OH   30:11   29:46  9:35 
   19  5581 Yolanda Mies             27 Toledo             OH   30:40   29:46  9:35 
   20  5453 Colleen Kennedy Hunter   26 New Philadelphia   OH   30:06   29:49  9:36 
   21  6220 Anne Kremer              26 Newport            MI   30:25   29:52  9:37 
   22  6235 Emily Dartt              27 Port Clinton       OH   30:25   30:03  9:41 
   23  6074 Christy Mesaros-Winckle  29 Toledo             OH   30:19   30:04  9:41 
   24  5745 Meredith Ryburn          25 Toledo             OH   31:36   30:27  9:48 
   25  6206 Laura Prokes             28 Naples             FL   30:34   30:28  9:49 
   26  5587 Christie Miller          28 Oak Harbor         OH   31:44   30:30  9:49 
   27  5360 Katie Heilakka           26 Toledo             OH   31:45   30:38  9:52 
   28  6256 Marci Chamberlain        25 Philadelphia       PA   31:11   30:45  9:54 
   29  5338 Nicole Hancock           29 Defiance           OH   31:22   30:56  9:58 
   30  5259 Stephanie Fishman        25 Toledo             OH   32:22   31:01  9:59 
   31  5829 Amanda Sternicki         26 Macomb             MI   32:41   31:02 10:00 
   32  5925 Anne Wistow              26 Toledo             OH   31:24   31:09 10:02 
   33  4144 Kristin Ruohonen         28 Whitehouse         OH   33:21   31:15 10:04 
   34  5572 Katherine Menec          28 Findlay            OH   32:38   31:40 10:12 
   35  5941 Jillian Young            29 Elmore             OH   31:43   31:43 10:13 
   36  5570 Stephanie McSpadden      27 Toledo             OH   32:36   31:44 10:13 
   37  6083 Courtney Bergman         28 Port Clinton       OH   32:07   31:44 10:13 
   38  5778 Melissa Selewski         27 Lambertville       MI   32:38   31:49 10:15 
   39  5959 Jessica Forche           25 Toledo             OH   32:01   31:58 10:18 
   40  5440 Karen Kaczor             27 Strongsville       OH   33:09   32:33 10:29 
   41  5074 Melanie Blake            25 Maumee             OH   32:47   32:37 10:30 
   42  5435 Katherine Joslin         27 Toledo             OH   33:15   32:43 10:32 
   43  5026 Allison Anderson         29 Toledo             OH   34:30   32:52 10:35 
   44  5149 Sarah Carstensen         26 Holland            OH   34:09   33:13 10:42 
   45  6174 Ashley Castillo          29 Solon              OH   34:55   33:21 10:44 
   46  6129 Ashley Trouten           27 Perrysburg         OH   34:13   33:25 10:46 
   47  5024 Alicia Ancel             25 Toledo             OH   33:50   33:26 10:46 
   48  5732 Kathryn Rose             27 Bowling Green      OH   34:28   33:33 10:48 
   49  5043 Rebecca Ballert          27 Toledo             OH   34:51   34:12 11:01 
   50  5386 Amber Hollands           26 Perrysburg         OH   34:38   34:26 11:05 
   51  5357 Trisha Heacock           28 Dunkirk            OH   34:54   34:37 11:09 
   52  5321 Ashlee Gray              25 Perrysburg         OH   36:29   34:44 11:11 
   53  5598 Kristin Miner            25 Northwood          OH   36:26   34:45 11:11 
   54  6148 Rachel Maurer            28 Toledo             OH   35:34   34:47 11:12 
   55  5404 Brittany Howard          29 Bowling Green      OH   36:50   35:06 11:18 
   56  5520 Patricia Monica Lobo     28 Perrysburg         OH   37:10   35:10 11:19 
   57  5016 Ashley Alcock            29 Toledo             OH   35:22   35:16 11:21 
   58  5775 Sarah Scorziello         28 Monroe             MI   35:39   35:37 11:28 
   59  5322 Kelsey Green             25 Oregon             OH   37:02   35:41 11:29 
   60  6261 Darcie Lynch             28 Maumee             OH   38:14   36:16 11:41 
   61  5049 Allison Barry            25 Toledo             OH   36:38   36:20 11:42 
   62  5618 Sarah Myers              27 Sylvania           OH   38:04   36:20 11:42 
   63  6225 Crystal Stotz            29 Ida                MI   38:05   36:49 11:51 
   64  5870 Emily Vandette-Harenda   26 Toledo             OH   38:01   36:51 11:52 
   65  5401 Andrea Houghton          25 Toledo             OH   38:28   36:53 11:53 
   66  6194 Toni Aller               29 Findlay            OH   37:42   37:07 11:57 
   67  5248 Stephanie Fichtelman     27 Maumee             OH   38:18   37:24 12:03 
   68  5830 Erin Stine               28 Oregon             OH   40:10   38:51 12:31 
   69  5447 Erica Kelly              25 Holland            OH   40:51   39:23 12:41 
   70  5503 Ashley Lavey             25 Toledo             OH   41:59   40:04 12:54 
   71  5558 Amanda McClain           29 South Lyon         MI   40:55   40:29 13:02 
   72  5286 Andrea Fuller            26 Fostoria           OH   43:56   40:33 13:04 
   73  5559 Christin McClain         25 Grass Lake         MI   41:06   40:39 13:06 
   74  5382 Janel Hofmeister         25 Detroit            MI   42:50   40:53 13:10 
   75  5602 Leeanne Monday           26 Port Clinton       OH   42:20   40:54 13:10 
   76  5711 Kristi Reynolds          27 Temperance         MI   41:34   41:16 13:17 
   77  5561 Kendra McClain           27 Temperance         MI   41:34   41:16 13:17 
   78  6002 Katie Williams           27 Holland            OH   42:48   41:20 13:19 
   79  5723 Kristen Robinson         28 Mount Orab         OH   43:51   42:39 13:44 
   80  6193 Amanda Hofman            25 Williams           OH   45:32   43:54 14:08 
   81  5023 Kelly Amrhein            28 Perrysburg         OH   44:48   44:11 14:13 
   82  5239 Kate Fall                26 Toledo             OH   47:48   45:51 14:46 
   83  5456 Sarah King               28 Bowling Green      OH   47:49   45:51 14:46 
   84  5765 Pauline Schieb           27 Temperance         MI   48:06   46:29 14:58 
   85  5159 Jenny Clymer             29 Sylania            OH   50:10   48:14 15:32 
   86  5048 Jennifer Barrett         28 Maumee             OH   52:54   51:21 16:32 
   87  6096 Colleen Russell          27 Toledo             OH   51:58   51:34 16:36 
   88  6106 Autumn Snyder            25 Holland            OH   53:40   51:57 16:44 
   89  5803 Steffanie Smigelski      29 Sandusky           OH   55:36   54:03 17:24 
   90  6066 Amanda Murray            29 Toledo             OH   55:11   54:20 17:30 
   91  5279 Lindsay Freeman          29 Toledo             OH   55:12   54:21 17:30 


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  5007 Roger Davenport          33 Toledo             OH   19:30   19:29  6:16 
    2  5793 Ben Sievers              30 Houston            PA   20:00   19:57  6:25 
    3  6182 Jared Walker             31 Maumee             OH   21:14   21:10  6:49 
    4  5546 Jonathan Martin          30 Findlay            OH   21:49   21:15  6:51 
    5  5089 Neil Borchers            32 Fort Loramie       OH   23:14   22:10  7:08 
    6  5556 John McCarter            33 Sylvania           OH   23:09   22:57  7:23 
    7  5725 Rob Rockwell             31 Toledo             OH   24:38   24:06  7:46 
    8  5407 Joel Hudik               32 Berkey             OH   24:28   24:21  7:51 
    9  6126 Chris Bergman            32 Port Clinton       OH   25:55   25:31  8:13 
   10  6132 Brad Watts               33 Saint Johns        MI   27:02   26:31  8:33 
   11  5774 Zach Schulz              30 Temperance         MI   28:11   26:43  8:36 
   12  5478 Justin Kruse             30 Toledo             OH   27:25   26:53  8:40 
   13  6245 David Cobian             30 Sylvania           OH   27:40   27:30  8:51 
   14  5253 Will Fischer             33 Toledo             OH   27:47   27:31  8:52 
   15  5956 Mike Vershum             32 Delta              OH   30:11   28:24  9:09 
   16  5033 Tom Armstrong            34 Lambertville       MI   29:12   28:29  9:10 
   17  6201 Chris Laffartha          32 Toledo             OH   28:55   28:40  9:14 
   18  6043 Nick Gerber              31 Port Clinton       OH   29:31   29:08  9:23 
   19  5616 Shane Munch              30 Northwood          OH   31:16   30:15  9:45 
   20  5005 Brandon Gabel            34 Toledo             OH   31:38   30:19  9:46 
   21  6008 Jeffrey Herrick          33 Swanton            OH   31:35   30:20  9:46 
   22  5212 Chad Doda                32 Defiance           OH   31:38   30:22  9:47 
   23  5922 Andrew Windsor           30 Perrysburg         OH   32:12   30:32  9:50 
   24  5971 Archie Cox               32 Toledo             OH   32:03   30:52  9:56 
   25  5088 Kaye Borchers            32 Fort Loramie       OH   32:00   30:56  9:58 
   26  6013 Dennis Kennedy           31 Toledo             OH   31:15   30:59  9:59 
   27  5161 Javier Cobian            32 Toledo             OH   31:37   31:27 10:08 
   28  5670 Nicholas Pizio           32 Toledo             OH   31:56   31:35 10:10 
   29  5985 Richard Kovar            31 Maumee             OH   33:01   32:15 10:23 
   30  5123 Aaron Burkhardt          30 Toledo             OH   33:23   32:31 10:28 
   31  5789 Mike Short               32 Toledo             OH   33:07   32:57 10:37 
   32  5325 Matthew Grogan           32 Toledo             OH   35:10   32:57 10:37 
   33  5913 Dean Whitmire            34 Lindsey            OH   33:31   33:02 10:38 
   34  5097 Jason Bradford           32 Grand Rapids       OH   35:53   34:39 11:10 
   35  5258 Asher Fishman            31 Toledo             OH   36:37   35:15 11:21 
   36  5660 Joshua Phillips          30 Maumee             OH   37:54   35:54 11:34 
   37  6258 Ryan Lynch               30 Maumee             OH   38:14   36:17 11:41 
   38  5378 Kenneth Hoefflin         30 Sylvania           OH   38:04   36:20 11:42 
   39  5193 Matthew Davis            31 Perrysburg         OH   36:42   36:28 11:45 
   40  5237 Michael Espinoza         32 Bay City           MI   38:11   36:40 11:48 
   41  6177 Steve Huffman            32 Toledo             OH   41:27   39:29 12:43 
   42  5180 John Crabtree            34 Toledo             OH   40:54   40:27 13:02 
   43  5120 Brent Buckland           30 Perrysburg         OH   42:49   41:12 13:16 
   44  5480 Andrew Kujawa            34 Toledo             OH   57:48   57:12 18:25 


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  6028 Natalee Gooden Burkard   31 Troy               OH   20:16   20:14  6:31 
    2  5776 Kim Scribner             31 Toledo             OH   24:31   24:17  7:49 
    3  5849 Alison Thomas            33 Toledo             OH   24:45   24:39  7:56 
    4  6165 Lisa Fulton              32 Ypsilanti          MI   25:27   25:25  8:11 
    5  5842 Abby Templin             33 Petersburg         MI   25:31   25:28  8:12 
    6  5537 Dominique Mackey         31 Findlay            OH   26:45   25:28  8:12 
    7  5481 Crystal Kwiatkowski      33 Genoa              OH   26:21   26:13  8:27 
    8  5767 Trisha Schneider         34 Wauseon            OH   29:16   28:56  9:19 
    9  5466 Johanna Knoch            33 Marblehead         OH   29:42   29:04  9:22 
   10  5109 April Brown              32 Lambertville       MI   29:43   29:34  9:31 
   11  5457 Julie Kirlin             34 Holland            OH   30:24   29:35  9:32 
   12  5600 Janae Molnar             32 Port Clinton       OH   30:21   29:42  9:34 
   13  6027 Anne Henderson           33 Bowling Green      OH   31:11   29:56  9:38 
   14  5557 Tammy McCarter           34 Sylvania           OH   30:39   30:17  9:45 
   15  5121 Elizabeth Buckland       32 Perrysburg         OH   31:58   30:20  9:46 
   16  5523 Sarah Lohman             32 Delta              OH   32:03   30:25  9:48 
   17  6205 Cynthia Benson           33 Perrysburg         OH   30:33   30:27  9:49 
   18  5625 Erin Navarre             32 Delta              OH   30:48   30:29  9:49 
   19  5621 Melissa Nagle            32 Toledo             OH   32:06   30:30  9:49 
   20  5179 Liz Cox                  31 Toledo             OH   32:04   30:53  9:57 
   21  6139 Jeanie Krueger           30 Toledo             OH   31:07   31:00  9:59 
   22  5943 Jodi Zeigler             32 Bowling Green      OH   32:59   31:14 10:04 
   23  5425 Liz Jiannuzzi            31 Perrysburg         OH   32:11   31:14 10:04 
   24  6285 Danielle Krupp           34 Port Clinton       OH   32:05   31:24 10:07 
   25  5020 Shairene Alo             33 Ottawa Lake        MI   31:28   31:26 10:07 
   26  5965 Angie Balduf             34 Genoa              OH   33:12   31:27 10:08 
   27  6125 Maria Kirk               34 Livonia            MI   31:54   31:42 10:13 
   28  5355 Sonnie Hayes             30 Maumee             OH   32:54   31:48 10:15 
   29  5438 Jamie Kaczmarski         34 Holland            OH   32:43   32:08 10:21 
   30  5316 Erin Gomez               34 Toledo             OH   32:46   32:09 10:21 
   31  6246 Paula Apostolou          33                         32:23   32:20 10:25 
   32  2883 Chelsea Daniels          30 Pemberville        OH   32:55   32:22 10:25 
   33  6075 Mary Rose Stansbery      32 Toledo             OH   33:02   32:39 10:31 
   34  5908 Samantha Wesolowski      30 Chicago            IL   34:04   32:39 10:31 
   35  5990 Rochelle Montney         31 Ortonville         MI   34:12   33:13 10:42 
   36  5230 Stacey Eide              30 Toledo             OH   34:07   33:15 10:43 
   37  5042 Amanda Ballard           32 Sylvania           OH   34:32   33:16 10:43 
   38  5512 Michele Lenardson        34 Jackson            MI   33:47   33:16 10:43 
   39  5571 Jennifer Mendenhall      31 Maumee             OH   34:00   33:25 10:46 
   40  5624 Michelle Nakashima       31 Sylvania           OH   35:27   34:41 11:10 
   41  5310 Corinne Gist             31 Rocky River        OH   35:55   34:55 11:15 
   42  5966 Vanessa Vershum          34 Delta              OH   36:47   34:59 11:16 
   43  6263 Maria McKeand            30 Toledo             OH   36:36   35:00 11:16 
   44  5096 Cherish Bradford         30 Grand Rapids       OH   36:22   35:08 11:19 
   45  5612 Sara Mouch               34 Maumee             OH   36:56   35:09 11:19 
   46  5368 Rachel Hicks             32 Adrian             MI   35:22   35:10 11:20 
   47  5997 Tori Davidson            30 Swanton            OH   36:27   35:25 11:24 
   48  5217 Nicole Drennan           32 Sylvania           OH   37:38   35:54 11:34 
   49  5273 Kristen Fox              34 Holland            OH   38:05   36:10 11:39 
   50  5714 Jodi Richards            34 Oregon             OH   38:11   36:29 11:45 
   51  5410 Nadia Iatsenko           30 Toledo             OH   37:08   36:34 11:46 
   52  5589 Courtney Miller          31 Toledo             OH   38:44   36:51 11:52 
   53  6286 Lori Riffle              31 Oregon             OH   37:50   37:05 11:56 
   54  6287 Kasey Calfee             32 Toledo             OH   37:50   37:05 11:56 
   55  5509 Autumn Lee               31 Toledo             OH   39:27   37:39 12:07 
   56  5844 Elizabeth Tester         34 Maumee             OH   39:24   37:52 12:12 
   57  5872 Natalie Vas              31 Toledo             OH   39:47   37:52 12:12 
   58  5442 Colleen Kardasz          30 Toledo             OH   39:25   37:53 12:12 
   59  5522 Cheryl Lofiego           32 Toledo             OH   39:52   37:57 12:13 
   60  5701 Dawn Reeves              31 Toledo             OH   39:29   38:23 12:22 
   61  5866 Jessica Underwood        32 Bethel Park        PA   39:46   38:35 12:25 
   62  6252 Jennifer Pasztor         34 Toledo             OH   38:44   38:41 12:27 
   63  6200 Sarah Johnson            32 Grand Blanc        MI   40:47   39:01 12:34 
   64  5741 Tawnya Russell           31 Maumee             OH   39:15   39:02 12:34 
   65  5406 Gina Hudak               34 Perrysburg         OH   40:19   39:12 12:38 
   66  5408 Amanda Huffman           33 Toledo             OH   41:26   39:29 12:43 
   67  6099 Amanda Griffin           31 Toledo             OH   40:19   39:35 12:45 
   68  6170 Crystal Monty            34 Toledo             OH   42:02   40:18 12:59 
   69  5354 Doris Haycox             33 Oak Harbor         OH   41:31   40:30 13:02 
   70  5934 Pamela Wright            34 Swanton            OH   41:13   40:39 13:05 
   71  6100 Nicole Terdoest          30 Toledo             OH   41:30   40:44 13:07 
   72  5337 Jeannie Hamilton         30 Toledo             OH   41:46   40:56 13:11 
   73  5938 Lauren Yeagle            32 Norwalk            OH   42:59   41:25 13:20 
   74  5400 Rachel Hostetler         31 Holland            OH   43:53   41:58 13:31 
   75  5277 Stephanie Franklin       30 Rossford           OH   43:47   42:08 13:34 
   76  5336 Michelle Hall            31 Chicago            IL   43:53   42:17 13:37 
   77  5423 Stephanie Jay            33 Toledo             OH   44:49   42:51 13:48 
   78  5051 Sheree Baucom            34 Holland            OH   43:05   42:51 13:48 
   79  5469 Genevieve Koupal         34 Norwalk            OH   45:46   44:24 14:18 
   80  5431 Colleen Jones            33 Pittsburgh         PA   47:26   46:40 15:02 
   81  6072 Victoria Cramer          33 Toledo             OH   48:32   46:40 15:02 
   82  5216 Patty Dowd               31 Toledo             OH   48:50   47:26 15:16 
   83  5158 Erin Clinton             33 Toledo             OH   47:57   47:57 15:26 
   84  5977 Amy Utley                30 Toledo             OH   49:56   48:04 15:28 
   85  5314 Brienne Godfrey          33 Lambertville       MI   48:28   48:18 15:33 
   86  6192 Janetta Stoiber          32 Toledo             OH   48:28   48:18 15:33 
   87  5707 Kristy Retcher           34 Ridgeville Corner  OH   50:28   49:09 15:50 
   88  6020 Nadya Sosbe              33 Toledo             OH   50:28   49:42 16:00 
   89  5673 Dianne Polley            34 Port Clinton       OH   50:34   49:51 16:03 
   90  5417 Wendy Jackson            33 Fremont            OH   51:04   50:56 16:24 
   91  5167 Tracy Collier            31 Fairborn           OH   53:05   50:56 16:24 
   92  5138 Laura Cantrill           32 Toledo             OH   53:15   51:27 16:34 
   93  5998 Jennifer Majoy           31 Huron              OH   53:50   52:25 16:53 
   94  5327 Jeanann Grundy           30 Lambertville       MI   55:56   54:02 17:24 
   95  5044 Toni Baptista            30 Toledo             OH   55:37   54:03 17:24 
   96  5411 Laura Inderbitzin        33 Perrysburg         OH   55:44   54:03 17:24 
   97  5345 Julie Harnegie           31 Cleveland          OH   55:30   54:20 17:30 
   98  5563 Christine McCormick      34 Perrysburg         OH   56:50   54:40 17:36 
   99  5719 Nicole Riga              32 Toledo             OH   59:21   57:47 18:36 


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  6231 Neil Weerakoon           38 Downers Grove      IL   17:58   17:57  5:47 
    2  5079 James Bockey             38 Temperance         MI   21:02   21:00  6:46 
    3  6134 Jeffrey McClellan        36 Worthington        OH   22:11   21:59  7:05 
    4  6019 Brian Smucker            38 Monclova           OH   22:49   22:07  7:07 
    5  5040 Jason Balduf             36 Genoa              OH   22:35   22:32  7:16 
    6  5889 Matt Wallace             37 Toledo             OH   23:32   23:16  7:30 
    7  5454 Mustafa Khan             38 Perrysburg         OH   24:09   24:02  7:45 
    8  6251 Chris Krintzline         37 Tiffin             OH   25:32   25:07  8:05 
    9  5471 Jason Krajcar            37 Lambertville       MI   25:40   25:27  8:12 
   10  5135 Chris Campbell           36 Berkey             OH   26:04   25:55  8:21 
   11  6036 Matt Godfrey             38 Toledo             OH   27:16   26:37  8:34 
   12  6175 Robert Schindler         35 Fremont            OH   27:23   26:44  8:37 
   13  6024 Clyde Kynard             38 Toledo             OH   28:03   27:24  8:49 
   14  5290 Paul Gable               36 Sylvania           OH   29:10   28:13  9:05 
   15  5078 Brian Boberg             36 La Salle           MI   28:57   28:13  9:05 
   16  5601 Richard Molnar           39 Port Clinton       OH   29:00   28:20  9:08 
   17  5133 Brian Caldwell           36 Toledo             OH   28:30   28:23  9:09 
   18  5080 Tyson Bodager            38 Bay Village        OH   30:57   30:16  9:45 
   19  5019 Mohammed Alo             37 Toledo             OH   30:56   30:54  9:57 
   20  6229 Gordy Hunt               38 Toledo             OH   32:18   31:48 10:14 
   21  6202 Bill Carstensen          38 Maumee             OH   32:50   31:55 10:17 
   22  6127 Eric Petersen            39 Port Clinton       OH   32:57   32:17 10:24 
   23  6130 Arthur Arao Arao         37 Toledo             OH   33:02   32:39 10:31 
   24  5004 Tri Gaffney              38 White Lake         MI   34:12   32:39 10:31 
   25  5050 Phil Baskey              35 Toledo             OH   33:38   33:17 10:43 
   26  5245 Jeremy Ferguson          36 Perrysburg         OH   34:38   33:33 10:48 
   27  5644 Erik Olson               35 Toledo             OH   34:04   33:39 10:50 
   28  5232 Chad Ellis               37 Toledo             OH   34:49   33:51 10:54 
   29  5130 Chris Byrum              35 Upper Sandusky     OH   34:49   34:11 11:00 
   30  5988 Jeremy Mahler            37 Maumee             OH   35:57   34:14 11:01 
   31  5371 Clint Hill               35 Risingsun          OH   36:37   35:05 11:18 
   32  6160 Jon Stambaugh            35 Toledo             OH   36:49   35:08 11:19 
   33  5306 Jamey Gillispie          38 Waterford          MI   39:24   37:52 12:12 
   34  5056 Brian Becks              37 Maumee             OH   39:15   39:02 12:34 
   35  5590 Don Miller               38 Sylvania           OH   41:46   40:28 13:02 
   36  5900 Dusty Weber              37 North Ridgeville   OH   45:42   44:01 14:11 
   37  6236 Jason Sutherland         36 Toledo             OH   47:11   45:56 14:47 
   38  5610 Daniel Mosier            35 Plymouth           OH   53:52   52:27 16:53 
   39  6105 Dan Pellizzari           38 Toledo             OH   58:50   56:45 18:16 


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  6084 Kimberly Bennett         35 Sandusky           OH   22:06   22:01  7:05 
    2  5085 Cindi Bomyea             36 Northwood          OH   26:56   26:35  8:34 
    3  5204 Troy Diels               36 Port Clinton       OH   27:31   26:52  8:39 
    4  5137 Tonya Campbell           38 Waterville         OH   27:46   27:08  8:44 
    5  5289 Evette Gable             38 Sylvania           OH   28:30   27:33  8:52 
    6  5175 Shari Corona             37 Port Clinton       OH   28:34   28:09  9:04 
    7  6276 Megan Malczewski         36 Maumee             OH   28:50   28:23  9:09 
    8  6277 Tami Ramsey              39                         30:19   28:33  9:12 
    9  5047 Jennifer Barnes          36 Delta              OH   29:40   28:38  9:13 
   10  5092 Tina Bossenbroek         38 Toledo             OH   29:46   28:56  9:19 
   11  5381 Brenda Hoffman           39 Sylvania           OH   29:36   29:28  9:29 
   12  5009 Wendy Caris              37 Toledo             OH   29:43   29:28  9:29 
   13  6056 Jennifer Welte           39 Findlay            OH   30:24   29:35  9:32 
   14  5379 Kristi Hoeft             38 Martin             OH   29:41   29:36  9:32 
   15  5799 Isabel Sloan             39 Rossford           OH   31:02   29:38  9:33 
   16  5659 Holly Phillips           36 Bowling Green      OH   31:00   30:03  9:41 
   17  5181 Sabrina Crabtree         35 Toledo             OH   30:37   30:10  9:43 
   18  5635 Debbie Nudi              39 Toledo             OH   31:02   30:13  9:44 
   19  6026 Stephanie Greenblatt     37 Sylvania           OH   31:34   30:17  9:45 
   20  6053 Christy Lyons            35 Maumee             OH   30:45   30:19  9:46 
   21  5899 Meegan Webb              39 Toledo             OH   31:28   30:23  9:47 
   22  6214 Mandy Brighty            35 Sylvania           OH   30:30   30:26  9:48 
   23  5909 Julie Westenfelder       38 Whitehouse         OH   31:43   30:38  9:52 
   24  6144 Diane Smith              37 Sandusky           OH   31:01   30:51  9:56 
   25  5757 Laura Sauber             35 Sylvania           OH   31:22   30:57  9:58 
   26  5973 Amanda Brzuchalski       37 Sylvania           OH   31:59   31:03 10:00 
   27  5498 Kristen Lathrop          39 Bowling Green      OH   32:04   31:07 10:01 
   28  5203 Marianne Diels           36 Port Clinton       OH   32:10   31:30 10:09 
   29  5699 Chrissy Redrup           38 Toledo             OH   32:10   31:31 10:09 
   30  6044 Sarah Barhorst           39 Beavercreek        OH   31:45   31:34 10:10 
   31  5811 Rachel M. Smith          39 Grand Rapids       OH   33:03   31:43 10:13 
   32  5500 Lori Laufenberg          37 Platteville        WI   32:49   31:47 10:14 
   33  6007 Jennifer Roberts         36 Oregon             OH   32:43   31:51 10:15 
   34  5145 Beth Carpenter           36 Toledo             OH   32:57   32:08 10:21 
   35  5963 Gerryann Stolzenburg     38 Monclova           OH   32:32   32:09 10:21 
   36  5964 Kelly Miller             37 Perrysburg         OH   32:40   32:17 10:24 
   37  5165 Sabrina Cole             35 Toledo             OH   33:20   32:26 10:27 
   38  5875 Maggie Viertlbeck        38 Whitehouse         OH   33:16   32:40 10:31 
   39  5661 Jenn Piechorowski        36 Toledo             OH   34:15   32:52 10:35 
   40  6054 Liz Higgins              38 Maumee             OH   34:00   33:35 10:49 
   41  5247 Melanie Ferguson         37 Perrysburg         OH   34:45   33:39 10:50 
   42  5613 Maricela Mugler          36 Temperance         MI   35:48   33:55 10:55 
   43  5095 Debra Bourn              38 Toledo             OH   34:21   34:11 11:00 
   44  5492 Yatika Langford          36 Perrysburg         OH   35:14   34:13 11:01 
   45  5654 Erica Parish             35 Perrysburg         OH   35:15   34:14 11:01 
   46  5982 Jennifer Pelwecki        38 Toledo             OH   35:42   34:15 11:02 
   47  5021 Rebecca Alperin          37 Toledo             OH   35:18   34:17 11:03 
   48  5463 Stacey Klein             35 Temperance         MI   35:58   34:37 11:09 
   49  5462 Megan Klein              35 Trenton            MI   36:12   34:39 11:10 
   50  6189 Carol Balgenorth         35 Grand Blanc        MI   37:00   35:13 11:20 
   51  5677 Rashel Prochnow          37 Deerfield          MI   36:57   35:16 11:21 
   52  5172 Carrie Corbin            35 Bloomdale          OH   35:37   35:19 11:22 
   53  5441 Kelly Kane               35 Delta              OH   36:14   35:26 11:25 
   54  5552 Heather Maurer           35 Delta              OH   36:16   35:28 11:25 
   55  5317 Sarah Goodnough          36 Sylvania           OH   36:28   35:32 11:27 
   56  5689 Vickie Rarrick           35 Toledo             OH   37:34   35:41 11:30 
   57  5804 Jennifer Smirnoff        39 Haskins            OH   37:47   35:58 11:35 
   58  5233 Sherrie Ensley           35 Toledo             OH   37:33   36:25 11:44 
   59  5335 Lindsay Hall             35 Swanton            OH   38:07   36:31 11:46 
   60  5984 Sara Russell             37 Toledo             OH   37:52   36:48 11:51 
   61  6037 Mary Sood                37 Toledo             OH   38:02   36:54 11:53 
   62  5134 Erin Caldwell            35 Toledo             OH   37:15   36:55 11:53 
   63  5323 Tina Green               36 Toledo             OH   38:27   36:55 11:53 
   64  5093 Natalie Bostelman        35 Grand Rapids       OH   39:16   37:24 12:03 
   65  5236 Renee Erskine            36 Sylvania           OH   39:24   37:52 12:12 
   66  5756 Jennifer Sauber          36 Bowling Green      OH   39:32   38:00 12:14 
   67  5436 Jennifer Juhasz          35 Toledo             OH   39:42   38:23 12:22 
   68  5307 Amy Gillmor              39 Willard            OH   38:55   38:50 12:30 
   69  5283 Melanie Friemoth         38 Perrysburg         OH   40:19   39:12 12:37 
   70  5669 Jennifer Pizio           38 Toledo             OH   39:37   39:15 12:38 
   71  5413 Shelly Isabell           36 Toledo             OH   40:34   39:26 12:42 
   72  5782 Alaryce Shea             37 Perrysburg         OH   40:24   40:00 12:53 
   73  6266 Holly Justice            37                         42:15   40:12 12:57 
   74  6110 Sarah Kaestner           36 Whitehouse         OH   42:08   40:16 12:58 
   75  5124 Georgia Burling          37 Oregon             OH   42:02   40:17 12:58 
   76  5533 April Macgeorge          39 Toledo             OH   40:21   40:18 12:59 
   77  5630 Keri Niceley             38 Bowling Green      OH   42:23   40:52 13:10 
   78  5914 Heidi Wilhelm            37 Maumee             OH   42:31   40:53 13:10 
   79  5224 Laura Ebright            36 Findlay            OH   42:03   41:15 13:17 
   80  5828 Jenny Sterling           37 Findlay            OH   42:04   41:16 13:17 
   81  5924 Ellen Wisniewski         36 Maumee             OH   42:49   41:17 13:18 
   82  5808 Janet Smith              39 Perrysburg         OH   44:27   42:34 13:43 
   83  5274 Mandy Fox                39 Rockford           OH   44:23   42:35 13:43 
   84  6102 Tonya Robinson           39 Perrysburg         OH   42:57   42:36 13:43 
   85  5668 Arlene Pisel             38 Lima               OH   43:07   43:03 13:52 
   86  5620 Susan Nagele             37 Bay Village        OH   43:51   43:09 13:54 
   87  5786 Jennifer Shire           37 Custar             OH   46:11   44:58 14:29 
   88  5545 Phaedra Martell          39 Port Clinton       OH   46:54   45:09 14:32 
   89  5564 Lissa McEvoy             39 Temperance         MI   46:58   45:23 14:37 
   90  5865 Andrea Ulrich            39 Grove City         OH   48:51   47:16 15:13 
   91  6171 Nicole Defreitas         39 Port Clinton       OH   48:21   47:21 15:15 
   92  5162 Katie Cobian             36 Toledo             OH   48:02   47:35 15:19 
   93  6058 Amy Kruse                37 Toledo             OH   47:50   47:50 15:24 
   94  6128 Brenda Petersen          37 Port Clinton       OH   49:08   48:25 15:35 
   95  5518 Traci Lewis              39 Oregon             OH   49:23   48:34 15:38 
   96  5113 Teresa Browning          39 Fayette            OH   51:38   49:40 15:59 
   97  5962 Kari Krupp               35 Port Clinton       OH   50:35   49:52 16:03 
   98  6038 Shawna Ringger           37 Temperance         MI   53:29   52:04 16:46 
   99  5926 Stacy Wolfram            35 Wauseon            OH   52:49   52:14 16:49 
  100  5547 Samantha Martin          36 Bryan              OH   55:32   53:33 17:15 
  101  5596 Wendy Miller             39 Sylvania           OH   57:29   56:48 18:17 
  102  5821 Kristi Spencer           35 Perrysburg         OH   57:48   57:08 18:24 
  103  5894 Joanne Waston            38 Sylvania           OH   58:49   58:03 18:42 
  104  5656 Stacy Parlette           37 Perrysburg         OH 2:27:11 2:27:11 47:23 


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  6166 Sean Savage              42 Toledo             OH   19:08   19:07  6:09 
    2  5223 Dan Eble                 41 Toledo             OH   20:59   20:39  6:39 
    3  6095 Charles Genson           40 Bowling Green      OH   21:26   21:21  6:53 
    4  6197 Andrew Kwiatkowski       42 Toledo             OH   22:58   22:53  7:22 
    5  6068 Jerry Lagger             40 Waterville         OH   24:04   23:53  7:42 
    6  5700 Scott Redway             41 Maumee             OH   24:02   24:02  7:45 
    7  5112 Steve Brown              41 McClure            OH   24:51   24:38  7:56 
    8  6014 Rafael Antonio Rivera G  42 Toledo             OH   25:14   25:07  8:05 
    9  5098 Anand Brahme             41 Toledo             OH   25:47   25:43  8:17 
   10  5787 Muhammad Shoib           41 Toledo             OH   26:32   26:22  8:30 
   11  6145 Greg Hyndman             44 Perrysburg         OH   26:35   26:33  8:33 
   12  6218 John Steyer              40 Perrysburg         OH   27:57   27:37  8:54 
   13  5176 Tony Corona              41 Port Clinton       OH   28:35   28:09  9:04 
   14  5855 Robert Tomten            42 Toledo             OH   30:20   28:14  9:06 
   15  5640 James O'Brien            41 Toledo             OH   29:43   28:59  9:20 
   16  5311 Tavis Glassman           41 Toledo             OH   29:09   29:02  9:21 
   17  6289 Chris Kelsey             40 Rossford           OH   30:23   29:25  9:28 
   18  6265 Andy Ebright             40 Findlay            OH   30:20   29:32  9:31 
   19  5569 Scott McKinney           42 Toledo             OH   30:08   29:36  9:32 
   20  6269 Jason Thomson            41 Toledo             OH   32:46   31:30 10:09 
   21  5892 John Warnicke            43 Port Clinton       OH   32:29   31:48 10:14 
   22  5219 Richard Dudley           40 Sylvania           OH   33:28   32:13 10:22 
   23  6178 Scott Smith              43 Oregon             OH   33:11   32:42 10:32 
   24  6240 Randall Rice             40 Wooster            OH   33:16   33:05 10:39 
   25  5539 Steve Maher              40 Toledo             OH   34:53   33:16 10:43 
   26  5896 Rick Waston              40 Sylvania           OH   34:18   33:35 10:49 
   27  5807 Glenn Smith              44 Perrysburg         OH   36:21   34:30 11:07 
   28  5989 Jeff Mouch               42 Delaware           OH   36:27   34:42 11:10 
   29  5052 Brendan Bauer            42 Huron              OH   36:15   35:33 11:27 
   30  5429 Spencer Johnson          41 Monclova           OH   36:23   35:45 11:31 
   31  5242 Tim Farthing             44 Maumee             OH   37:17   36:45 11:50 
   32  6055 Anthony Lonas            41 Toledo             OH   36:53   36:53 11:53 
   33  5036 Kevin Atkinson           44 Roseville          MI   40:44   39:13 12:38 
   34  6242 Michael Knak             43 Dundee             MI   44:49   42:50 13:48 
   35  6133 Jay Bodager              42 Port Clinton       OH   51:08   50:26 16:14 
   36  6288 Kurt Douglas             44 Perrysburg         OH   54:29   52:22 16:52 


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  5082 Julie Bohmer             43 Toledo             OH   25:34   25:07  8:05 
    2  5437 Heidi Kaczala            41 Waterville         OH   26:24   25:48  8:19 
    3  6150 Sarah Shew               44 Toledo             OH   27:04   26:46  8:37 
    4  5334 Jennifer Hall            40 Perrysburg         OH   28:09   27:13  8:46 
    5  6086 Shannon Nowak            43 Sylvania           OH   27:54   27:33  8:52 
    6  5986 Lesa Schubert            44 Perrysburg         OH   28:54   27:46  8:57 
    7  5769 Tonia Schoen             40 Toledo             OH   28:24   28:18  9:07 
    8  5712 Ann Rhee                 42 Sylvania           OH   30:39   29:28  9:29 
    9  5285 Kristen Fritz            43 Maumee             OH   29:50   29:36  9:32 
   10  5295 Stacy Garrow             43 Sylvania           OH   30:11   29:39  9:33 
   11  5761 Aleassa Schambers        41 Ottawa Hills       OH   31:15   29:55  9:38 
   12  6001 Lisa Akeman              40 Toledo             OH   30:09   30:04  9:41 
   13  6268 Martha Gonzalez          41 Findlay            OH   30:19   30:15  9:44 
   14  5304 Beth Gilley              42 Holland            OH   31:11   30:17  9:45 
   15  5119 Renee Buchanan           40 Perrysburg         OH   31:45   30:40  9:53 
   16  5978 Theodora Middleton       42 Maumee             OH   33:47   31:33 10:10 
   17  6254 Miyung Park              40 Arlington          VA   32:46   31:36 10:10 
   18  5028 Dawn Ansted              43 Temperance         MI   32:13   31:39 10:12 
   19  5920 Julie Williams           40 Toledo             OH   32:23   31:43 10:13 
   20  5815 Sandra Sohn              41 Perrysburg         OH   32:55   31:43 10:13 
   21  5848 Kelly Thiebert           43 Toledo             OH   32:18   31:48 10:14 
   22  6042 Kelly Tucker             41 Temperance         MI   32:23   31:51 10:15 
   23  5974 Kelly Jolly              43 Perrysburg         OH   32:07   31:51 10:15 
   24  5568 Heather McKinney         40 Toledo             OH   32:26   31:54 10:16 
   25  5461 James Klein              41 Temperance         MI   33:13   31:54 10:17 
   26  6137 Maryellen Copic          41 Maumee             OH   32:31   32:01 10:19 
   27  5691 Sanya Ratajczak          42 Toledo             OH   32:22   32:21 10:25 
   28  5228 Kristen Eickert          44 Port Clinton       OH   33:22   32:59 10:37 
   29  5241 Dana Farthing            44 Maumee             OH   33:37   33:06 10:40 
   30  5041 Sandra Baldwin           43 Toledo             OH   34:15   33:09 10:41 
   31  5766 Brooke Schmitz           40 Holland            OH   34:18   33:24 10:45 
   32  5817 Denise Southern          41 Erie               MI   33:49   33:29 10:47 
   33  5791 Jenny Shull              40 Tiro               OH   34:32   33:54 10:55 
   34  5647 Debbie Ondrus            44 Perrysburg         OH   35:41   33:56 10:56 
   35  5940 Nanette Yoh              43 Port Clinton       OH   34:22   34:00 10:57 
   36  5363 Kathy Hermiller          42 Sylvania           OH   35:13   34:06 10:59 
   37  5992 Ida Mufleh               44 Toledo             OH   35:42   34:16 11:02 
   38  5433 Jeanna Jones             41 Oregon             OH   34:33   34:26 11:05 
   39  5809 Lisa Smith               42 Sylvania           OH   34:35   34:30 11:07 
   40  5053 Jennifer Baumgartner     40 Maumee             OH   35:26   34:39 11:09 
   41  5720 Betsy Roberts            40 Bowling Green      OH   36:39   35:07 11:19 
   42  5919 Ann Williams             40 Toledo             OH   36:16   35:09 11:19 
   43  5722 Melissa Robertson        41 Perrysburg         OH   35:58   35:15 11:21 
   44  5521 Darin Lockert            42 Toledo             OH   37:32   35:38 11:29 
   45  5268 Heather Foor             43 Toledo             OH   38:25   36:44 11:50 
   46  5850 Trisha Thompson          44 Findlay            OH   37:11   36:54 11:53 
   47  5361 Deborah Hendricks        42 Bowling Green      OH   37:53   37:01 11:55 
   48  5102 Susan Brewer             42 Bristow            VA   38:25   37:08 11:57 
   49  5519 Elisa Lipinski           42 Perrysburg         OH   38:25   37:08 11:57 
   50  6219 Marlene Steyer           40 Perrysburg         OH   37:50   37:31 12:05 
   51  6199 Melisa Koch              40 Holland            OH   38:12   37:36 12:06 
   52  5950 Jennifer Compton         42 Toledo             OH   38:20   38:06 12:16 
   53  5763 Liz Schapker             40 Powell             OH   39:46   38:50 12:30 
   54  5018 Kim Allison              40 Rensselaer         IN   39:16   38:50 12:30 
   55  5754 Marchone Sanchez         40 Toledo             OH   40:55   39:31 12:44 
   56  5190 Anne Daoust Garcia       41 Toledo             OH   40:56   39:31 12:44 
   57  5743 Barb Rutledge            41 Toledo             OH   41:25   40:00 12:53 
   58  6260 Marcella Ciccotelli      40 Defiance           OH   42:24   40:18 12:59 
   59  5039 Andrea Baker             40 Findlay            OH   41:23   41:05 13:14 
   60  6097 Corey Conley             40 Sylvania           OH   41:42   41:20 13:19 
   61  5798 Sheri Singer             43 Toledo             OH   43:02   41:49 13:28 
   62  5313 Tracy Glover             40 Toledo             OH   44:47   42:55 13:49 
   63  6273 Christine Brenner        41 Port Clinton       OH   44:17   43:54 14:08 
   64  6018 Brandie Pham             40 Sandusky           OH   46:18   44:52 14:27 
   65  5293 Melissa Garcia           44 Clyde              OH   45:11   45:11 14:33 
   66  5897 Ebone Waweru             41 Maumee             OH   47:48   45:35 14:41 
   67  5424 Kathleen Jeffries        43 St. Marys          OH   48:06   46:06 14:51 
   68  6107 Leeann Ham               41 Swanton            OH   46:36   46:22 14:56 
   69  5538 Cynthia Maher            41 Toledo             OH   48:02   46:25 14:57 
   70  5843 Kim Teow                 44 Toledo             OH   49:00   47:30 15:18 
   71  5385 Denise Holcombe          40 Perrysburg         OH   48:39   48:05 15:29 
   72  5666 Ginny Pinkelman          43 Whitehouse         OH   48:39   48:05 15:29 
   73  6257 Tricia Taylor-Lyphout    42 Toledo             OH   48:33   48:27 15:36 
   74  6238 Sherrie Chaney           40 Sylvania           OH   50:12   49:00 15:47 
   75  5671 Shari Plzak              42 Lakewood           OH   50:12   49:09 15:49 
   76  5343 Gina Hardy               41 Oregon             OH   50:27   49:09 15:50 
   77  5885 Sharon Vore              43 Toledo             OH   53:52   52:13 16:49 
   78  5991 Michele Douglas          40 Perrysburg         OH   54:27   52:19 16:51 
   79  6015 Trina Wilson             42 Marysville         OH   54:39   52:43 16:58 
   80  5319 Sara Gottron             42 Port Clinton       OH   55:30   53:18 17:10 
   81  5099 Lis Brand                41 Port Clinton       OH   55:29   53:18 17:10 
   82  6088 Adrienne Hines           41 Port Clinton       OH   58:02   55:50 17:58 
   83  6115 Julie Walker             43 Port Clinton       OH   58:02   55:55 18:00 
   84  5470 Debra Kowalski           43 Genoa              OH   57:29   56:29 18:11 
   85  5957 Jill Radler              43 Delphos            OH 1:10:21 1:10:21 22:39 
   86  3579 Carol Savage             43 Maumee             OH 2:09:52 2:09:52 41:48 


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  6232 Ken Posmer               48 Downers Grove      IL   20:07   20:05  6:28 
    2  6003 Kevin Shadler            45 Archbold           OH   20:43   20:43  6:40 
    3  5305 Jeff Gilley              45 Holland            OH   24:32   23:42  7:38 
    4  5820 Jim Spanbauer            45 Maumee             OH   23:58   23:43  7:38 
    5  6081 Rob Malak                45 Temperance         MI   26:03   25:26  8:11 
    6  6120 Tim Kelly                48 Onsted             MI   26:07   25:30  8:13 
    7  5191 Tom David                45 Toledo             OH   27:34   25:45  8:18 
    8  5094 Craig Bourcier           49 Maumee             OH   26:38   26:03  8:24 
    9  5318 Michael Gossett          49 Sylvania           OH   26:44   26:14  8:27 
   10  6158 Tim Wall                 48 Maumee             OH   26:33   26:19  8:29 
   11  5944 Joe Zuchowski            48 Toledo             OH   27:40   27:10  8:45 
   12  5686 Mark Ralston             45 Toledo             OH   27:56   27:11  8:45 
   13  5667 Todd Pinkelman           46 Whitehouse         OH   27:52   27:19  8:48 
   14  6085 Ted Ludlow               49 Jackson            MI   27:53   27:20  8:48 
   15  5662 Steve Piechorowski       45 Toledo             OH   28:57   28:12  9:05 
   16  5493 Troy Langley             49 Dundee             MI   28:59   28:19  9:07 
   17  5390 Robert Holman            48 Lambertville       MI   29:42   29:12  9:24 
   18  5189 Tom Daniel               45 Oregon             OH   29:38   29:23  9:28 
   19  5674 Terry Prand              46 Maineville         OH   30:08   29:36  9:32 
   20  6060 Mike Ellis               47 Toledo             OH   30:53   30:25  9:48 
   21  5243 Peter Fellman            48 Millbury           OH   32:34   32:34 10:29 
   22  5144 Norman Carney            49 Bowling Green      OH   33:06   32:59 10:37 
   23  5267 Edwin Foor               45 Toledo             OH   35:29   33:51 10:54 
   24  5802 Larry Sloan              45 Rossford           OH   36:35   35:11 11:20 
   25  5835 Tonnya Sullivan          48 Holland            OH   36:49   36:43 11:50 
   26  5814 Chris Snyder             46 Toledo             OH   38:26   37:15 12:00 
   27  5735 Ken Roshak               48 Toledo             OH   39:24   37:35 12:06 
   28  5824 John Stacy               45 Toledo             OH   40:12   38:18 12:20 
   29  6143 Al Mercer                47 Holland            OH   40:40   38:31 12:24 
   30  6034 Mark McNett              46 Royal Oak          MI   43:19   43:13 13:55 
   31  5117 Joe Buchanan             48 Genoa              OH   46:55   46:22 14:56 
   32  6140 Terry Martin             48 Fremont            OH   50:15   49:45 16:01 
   33  5352 Todd Hasselbach          46 Fremont            OH   50:17   49:48 16:02 
   34  5115 Bruce Buchan             45 Oregon             OH   53:52   52:12 16:48 
   35  6116 Mark Walker              46 Port Clinton       OH   56:18   54:06 17:25 


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  5058 Brenda Belcher           47 Temperance         MI   27:16   26:58  8:41 
    2  5734 Leann Rose               46 Riga               MI   27:45   27:40  8:55 
    3  5255 Kathy Fisher             48 Sylvania           OH   28:53   28:20  9:07 
    4  5154 Lisa Chura               49 Port Clinton       OH   29:20   29:12  9:24 
    5  6216 Friederike Emonds        49 Toledo             OH   30:14   29:24  9:28 
    6  5996 Vicky Bergfeld           49 Swanton            OH   32:36   31:02 10:00 
    7  5740 Cindy Russeau            47 Toledo             OH   32:09   31:08 10:01 
    8  6079 Lisa Vanisacker          45 Monroe             MI   32:16   31:08 10:01 
    9  5862 Tanya Tuckerman          45 Clyde              OH   33:02   31:18 10:05 
   10  5947 Linda Waters             47 Sandusky           OH   32:21   31:23 10:06 
   11  5946 Lisa Urrutia             47 Toledo             OH   32:23   31:25 10:07 
   12  5675 Wendy Prand              46 Maineville         OH   32:02   31:31 10:09 
   13  5607 Penny Morgaan            46 Port Clinton       OH   32:42   32:13 10:22 
   14  5037 Kimberly Bacon           46 Oregon             OH   34:13   32:33 10:29 
   15  5726 Julie Roe                45 Perrysburg         OH   33:38   32:37 10:30 
   16  5068 Mary Jo Bicanovsky       48 Sylvania           OH   35:27   33:32 10:48 
   17  6078 Antonina Goins           45 Monroe             MI   34:53   33:45 10:52 
   18  5107 Julie Broshious          49 Toledo             OH   34:50   33:53 10:55 
   19  5780 Tiffiney Semko           49 Wayne              OH   34:05   33:53 10:55 
   20  5975 Gina Thompson            46 Hollana            OH   36:02   34:31 11:07 
   21  5923 Juliana Winkelman        48 Temperance         MI   35:54   35:15 11:21 
   22  5153 Kelly Chryst             46 Toledo             OH   35:44   35:41 11:29 
   23  5249 Barbara Fielding         46 Avon               OH   36:16   35:41 11:30 
   24  5638 Mary Oates               48 Sylvania           OH   36:28   35:45 11:31 
   25  5298 Cindy Gedert             48 Toledo             OH   37:07   36:05 11:37 
   26  6271 Andrea Weldon            45 Port Clinton       OH   36:34   36:11 11:39 
   27  5742 Susan Rutkowski          45 Toledo             OH   37:06   36:13 11:40 
   28  5529 Sandra Lung              47 Perrysburg         OH   37:39   36:45 11:50 
   29  5372 Ethel Hill-Perry         45 Toledo             OH   40:00   39:12 12:37 
   30  6152 Jackie Mercer            48 Holland            OH   41:33   39:23 12:41 
   31  5882 Monica Vollmar           46 Waterville         OH   40:33   39:38 12:46 
   32  6213 Cecilia Peralta          48 Toledo             OH   39:44   39:42 12:47 
   33  5150 Peggy Cervantes          47 Sylvania           OH   42:11   40:29 13:02 
   34  5208 Rene Dix                 49 Woodville          OH   42:17   40:47 13:08 
   35  6049 Amy Hempel               45 Ida                MI   42:41   42:32 13:42 
   36  5349 Patsy Harvey             48 Curtice            OH   43:44   42:33 13:42 
   37  5271 Gary Fox                 45 Rockford           OH   44:23   42:36 13:43 
   38  6223 Kelly Gargas             49 Toledo             OH   42:42   42:42 13:45 
   39  5915 Cynthia Wilkes           47 Holland            OH   42:59   42:46 13:46 
   40  5353 Sue Hatfield             45 Holland            OH   44:12   43:45 14:05 
   41  5695 Terry Reaume             49 South Rockwood     MI   44:45   44:24 14:18 
   42  6283 Vicki Pollick            49 Bryan              OH   44:53   44:37 14:22 
   43  5632 Pamela Nichols           49 Battle Creek       MI   48:02   46:02 14:49 
   44  5116 Donna Buchanan           49 Genoa              OH   46:55   46:22 14:56 
   45  5936 Shelley Wynn             48 Monclova           OH   48:52   46:53 15:06 
   46  5011 Denise Adamski           49 Toledo             OH   48:56   47:26 15:17 
   47  5614 Kellie Muleavy           48 Lambertville       MI   48:39   48:39 15:40 
   48  5445 Lisa Kasperski           48 Farmersville       OH   51:30   49:40 15:59 
   49  5351 Julie Hasselbach         46 Fremont            OH   50:17   49:47 16:02 
   50  5747 Colleen Sager            48 Monclova           OH   51:23   50:11 16:09 
   51  6039 Wendy McGaharan          48 Oregon             OH   53:30   52:04 16:46 
   52  5859 Deann Toth               45 Toledo             OH   58:54   58:54 18:58 


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  5464 Thomas Kleman            52 Temperance         MI   20:52   20:52  6:43 
    2  5348 Tom Hart                 54 Ottawa Hills       OH   21:06   21:04  6:47 
    3  5704 Dan Reis                 50 Maumee             OH   22:23   22:12  7:09 
    4  5891 Jeff Warner              53 Temperance         MI   22:58   22:54  7:23 
    5  5525 Jim Lortie               54 Toledo             OH   23:25   23:07  7:27 
    6  5980 Donald Schlea            53 Helena             OH   24:12   23:56  7:42 
    7  5487 Jim Lamm                 54 Toledo             OH   24:50   24:23  7:51 
    8  5297 Chris Gedert             51 Toledo             OH   24:54   24:24  7:52 
    9  5006 Mark Selfe               54 Perrysburg         OH   25:44   25:26  8:11 
   10  5513 Joe Leonard              53 Toledo             OH   25:47   25:28  8:12 
   11  5032 David Armstrong          53 Perrysburg         OH   25:41   25:34  8:14 
   12  5257 Tim Fisher               50 Sylvania           OH   26:26   25:52  8:20 
   13  6087 Greg Wasek               52 Shelby Twp         MI   28:23   27:48  8:57 
   14  6215 Richard Francis          54 Toledo             OH   30:22   29:30  9:30 
   15  5949 Rw Mills                 51 Perrysburg         OH   30:05   29:31  9:30 
   16  5278 Matt Frederick           52 Fremont            OH   30:53   29:40  9:33 
   17  6181 Steven Overholser        50 Whitehouse         OH   32:55   31:29 10:08 
   18  5955 Tim Brown                53 Sylvania           OH   32:33   31:38 10:11 
   19  6010 Mick Raich               52 Palmyra            MI   34:06   33:17 10:43 
   20  5696 Mark Recker              50 Perrysburg         OH   37:55   36:04 11:37 
   21  5847 David Theaker            52 Maumee             OH   38:19   37:24 12:03 
   22  5168 Fritz Comes              54 Toledo             OH   39:50   39:00 12:33 
   23  6267 Kenneth Brown            51                         42:15   40:12 12:57 
   24  5595 Steve Miller             54 Lambertville       MI   41:31   41:24 13:20 
   25  5653 Larry Papenfuss          54 Whitehouse         OH   43:36   42:43 13:45 
   26  6234 Richard Noble            52 Grove City         OH   44:37   42:57 13:50 
   27  5631 Edward Nichols           51 Battle Creek       MI   48:07   46:07 14:51 
   28  5917 George Willford          53 Waterville         OH   47:58   46:09 14:51 
   29  5476 David Krueger            52 Lambertville       MI   49:53   48:04 15:28 
   30  5542 Terence Malosh           54 Toledo             OH   52:50   51:01 16:25 


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  5178 Kimberly Corso           51 Sandusky           OH   25:38   25:35  8:15 
    2  5706 Cindy Rerucha            53 Toledo             OH   27:15   26:42  8:36 
    3  5384 Susan Hojnacki           52 Sylvania           OH   29:27   29:16  9:25 
    4  5948 Laurie Mills             50 Perrysburg         OH   30:05   29:31  9:30 
    5  5994 Elaine Chalfin           51 Risingsun          OH   30:10   30:05  9:41 
    6  6228 Becky Anderson           54 Port Clinton       OH   30:29   30:07  9:42 
    7  6209 Debbie Powers            52 Toledo             OH   30:36   30:25  9:48 
    8  5100 Susan Brangham           51 Temperance         MI   30:57   30:52  9:56 
    9  5209 Lori Dixon               52 Toledo             OH   31:57   31:15 10:04 
   10  5086 Sandy Bonawit            53 Vermilion          OH   32:07   31:22 10:06 
   11  5507 Bev Lederer              53 Perrysburg         OH   32:37   31:25 10:07 
   12  6023 Eileen Seegert           50 Jasper             MI   32:40   31:51 10:15 
   13  6147 Elaine Nicol             51 Perrsyburg         OH   33:42   32:54 10:36 
   14  5129 Lisa Byers               50 Toledo             OH   33:38   33:08 10:40 
   15  6161 Tammy Barlekamp          53 Rawson             OH   33:48   33:26 10:46 
   16  5937 Dawn Wyse                54 Dundee             MI   33:37   33:28 10:47 
   17  5930 Sharon Wood              51 Toledo             OH   36:08   34:39 11:10 
   18  5599 Jody Mollinger           52 Sdrian             MI   35:26   35:15 11:21 
   19  6109 Lori Legendre            53 Toledo             OH   36:58   35:27 11:25 
   20  5221 Ann Dunnett              52 Toledo             OH   36:52   35:32 11:27 
   21  5465 Mary Kline               50 Glen Rock          PA   37:27   36:23 11:43 
   22  5497 Kim Lasater              53 Toledo             OH   39:21   38:02 12:15 
   23  6259 Monica Longmore          52 Bowling Green      OH   39:12   38:17 12:20 
   24  5690 Deb Rasmusson            53 Toledo             OH   39:49   38:46 12:29 
   25  5291 Joann Galla              53 Oregon             OH   40:58   39:39 12:46 
   26  5303 Denise Giles             51 Maumee             OH   39:46   39:46 12:48 
   27  5641 Brenda Obrock            53 Luckey             OH   41:28   39:53 12:50 
   28  5367 Carrie Heyman            50 Toledo             OH   41:23   40:08 12:55 
   29  5356 Gwen Haynes-Burel        50 Toledo             OH   40:39   40:25 13:01 
   30  6227 Sharon Gillespie         54 Lyons              OH   42:13   40:45 13:07 
   31  5460 Kent Klausner            51 Lambertville       MI   42:04   41:03 13:13 
   32  5030 Thelma Arend             50 Maumee             OH   42:52   41:49 13:28 
   33  5192 Cheryl Davis             51 Toledo             OH   44:53   44:20 14:16 
   34  6098 Ruth Griffin             53 Perrysburg         OH   46:08   45:22 14:37 
   35  5543 Kathy Mannon             51 Millbury           OH   47:42   46:02 14:49 
   36  5831 Shellie Stone            50 Toledo             OH   46:05   46:05 14:50 
   37  5918 Patricia Willford        51 Waterville         OH   47:59   46:09 14:52 
   38  5482 Gale Lacey               51 Perrysburg         OH   47:26   46:12 14:52 
   39  5152 Sandy Chipka             53 Waterville         OH   49:03   47:12 15:12 
   40  5421 Barbara Jarrell          50 Sylvania           OH   49:03   47:12 15:12 
   41  5827 Shirlie Stephens         50 Sylvania           OH   48:42   47:19 15:14 
   42  5330 Dani Guy                 53 Toledo             OH   48:57   47:27 15:17 
   43  5475 Cathy Krueger            51 Toledo             OH   49:53   48:04 15:29 
   44  5143 Karla Carney             52 Bowling Green      OH   48:38   48:38 15:40 
   45  5905 Deb Wells                54 North Baltimore    OH   50:36   49:58 16:05 
   46  5489 Joanne Langell           51 Brownstown         MI   52:49   51:05 16:27 
   47  5615 Teresa Mullins           51 Taylor             MI   52:53   51:09 16:28 
   48  5087 Karen Bonner             53 Curtice            OH   53:40   51:57 16:44 
   49  5200 Diana Dettman            54 Maumee             OH   54:06   52:20 16:51 
   50  5126 Sandy Burns              54 Bryan              OH   54:35   52:37 16:57 
   51  6203 Tammy Correa             52 Monroe             MI   54:48   53:12 17:08 
   52  5333 Melanie Haack            52 Bowling Green      OH   54:27   54:07 17:26 
   53  5198 Dawn Defalco             52 Luckey             OH   56:46   55:10 17:46 
   54  5823 Susan Spitzer            52 Toledo             OH   57:28   56:30 18:11 
   55  5541 Mary Malosh              52 Toledo             OH 1:03:54 1:01:47 19:54 
   56  5663 Lori Pierson             53 Sylvania           OH 1:10:17 1:10:17 22:38 
   57  5483 Deb Lagger               54 Lambertville       MI 1:21:05 1:20:48 26:01 

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  5952 Bob Switzer              56 Defiance           OH   21:48   21:39  6:58 
    2  5057 Stephen Behmlander       59 Dearborn           MI   24:36   24:22  7:51 
    3  5554 Charles Mays             57 Oak Harbor         OH   26:37   26:33  8:33 
    4  5838 James Szakovits          56 Toledo             OH   28:06   27:28  8:51 
    5  5101 Stephen Brenner          57 Perrysburg         OH   30:21   29:16  9:26 
    6  5260 Charles Fisk             59 Defiance           OH   29:31   29:21  9:27 
    7  5171 Kevin Connolly           58 Sylvania           OH   30:55   30:13  9:44 
    8  5235 Leon Erickson            57 Defiance           OH   30:59   30:32  9:50 
    9  5450 Dennis Kennedy           57 Maumee             OH   30:56   30:39  9:52 
   10  5728 Joel Rogers              56 Millbury           OH   31:59   31:00  9:59 
   11  5822 Ted Spidle               55 Perrysburg         OH   32:25   31:33 10:10 
   12  6262 Steven Gustwiller        55 Tulsa              OK   34:06   33:12 10:42 
   13  5932 David Wright             56 Sylvania           OH   37:43   36:27 11:44 
   14  5341 Robert Harberson         58 Delta              OH   39:28   37:46 12:10 
   15  5504 Dan Lavey                56 Toledo             OH   41:58   40:02 12:54 
   16  5187 Bryan Curtis             55 Sylvania           OH   45:39   44:24 14:18 
   17  5329 Michael Guhl             56 Toledo             OH   50:11   48:15 15:32 
   18  5388 Jack Hollister           57 Bowling Green      OH   49:47   48:52 15:44 
   19  5813 Michael Snavely          58 Toledo             OH   50:54   49:13 15:51 
   20  5858 Bob Toth                 58 Oregon             OH   53:12   52:00 16:44 
   21  6089 Richard Hines            59 Port Clinton       OH   58:04   55:54 18:00 
   22  5906 Kevin Wells              57 North Baltimore    OH   58:12   57:33 18:32 
   23  5710 Jay Reynolds             57 Sylvania           OH 1:03:55 1:03:12 20:21 


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  5551 Joan Mathews             56 Maumee             OH   26:36   26:34  8:33 
    2  5324 Deborah Greisiger        55 Perrysburg         OH   30:32   29:31  9:30 
    3  5676 Camille Pristash         59 Sylvania           OH   31:14   30:09  9:42 
    4  6082 Terri Hamilton           59 Rossford           OH   31:26   30:35  9:51 
    5  5633 Karen Niese              56 Northwood          OH   32:52   31:47 10:14 
    6  5841 Theresa Tate             55 Perrysburg         OH   32:47   31:58 10:18 
    7  5160 Irma Cobian              55 Toledo             OH   32:49   32:39 10:31 
    8  6017 Barbara Holman           57 Fremont            OH   33:50   33:05 10:39 
    9  5184 Lisa Crist               57 Dundee             MI   33:29   33:20 10:44 
   10  5210 Sheryl Dobbelaere        58 Napoleon           OH   34:24   33:46 10:52 
   11  5014 Marilyn Agee             57 Sylvania           OH   34:55   34:20 11:03 
   12  5730 Vicki Root               55 Toledo             OH   35:24   34:38 11:09 
   13  5269 Carol Forbes             55 Wauseon            OH   35:42   35:35 11:28 
   14  5055 Mitzi Bayer              55 Toledo             OH   36:55   36:03 11:37 
   15  5488 Betty Langell            55 Harrison Twp       MI   38:30   36:52 11:52 
   16  5495 Holly Larcey             56 Port Clinton       OH   37:27   37:14 11:59 
   17  5001 Kathy Stofka             56 Erie               MI   38:26   37:30 12:04 
   18  5658 Karen Penney             56 Grand Rapids       MI   39:29   38:01 12:15 
   19  5340 Karen Harberson          57 Delta              OH   40:27   38:45 12:29 
   20  5771 Kathy Schrader           58 Toledo             OH   40:49   39:01 12:34 
   21  5067 Cheryl Beroske           57 Toledo             OH   40:30   39:55 12:51 
   22  5851 Therese Tolland-Lavey    56 Toledo             OH   41:58   40:03 12:54 
   23  5065 Mary Ann Bernath         55 Swanton            OH   42:18   40:51 13:09 
   24  5871 Joann Vandeusen          59 Hillsdale          MI   42:53   40:57 13:11 
   25  5263 Kaye Flatt               59 Mt. Juliet         IN   43:52   42:46 13:46 
   26  5156 Diane Clark              57 Holland            OH   47:49   46:09 14:51 
   27  5328 Syndi Guerrero           55 Sylvania           OH   46:36   46:23 14:56 
   28  5993 Virginia Schenk          56 Port Clinton       OH   48:16   46:36 15:00 
   29  5584 Cynthia Millen           57 Ottawa Hills       OH   48:25   47:08 15:10 
   30  5797 Sandra Simon             57 Sylvania           OH   48:51   47:28 15:17 
   31  5389 Nancy Hollister          58 Bowling Green      OH   49:47   48:54 15:45 
   32  5901 Helene Weber             55 Toledo             OH   50:55   49:14 15:51 
   33  5860 Deb Toth                 57 Oregon             OH   53:12   52:00 16:45 
   34  5605 Joyce Moore              58 Toledo             OH   53:52   52:10 16:48 
   35  5911 Jean White               58 Fostoria           OH   58:05   53:11 17:07 
   36  5837 Brenda Swathell          55 Monroe             MI   54:48   53:13 17:08 
   37  5477 Mary Krueger             55 Bowling Green      OH   54:58   54:10 17:26 
   38  5819 Cindy Sowinski           59 Maumee             OH   56:50   54:40 17:36 
   39  5531 Carol Lynch              56 Whitehouse         OH   56:22   55:09 17:45 
   40  5302 Sharon Gigandet          57 Toledo             OH   57:55   56:55 18:20 


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  5981 Tom Pickerel             63 Genoa              OH   21:57   21:57  7:04 
    2  5395 Jim Hoover               60 Tiffin             OH   25:33   25:12  8:07 
    3  5148 Jack Carroll             62 Toledo             OH   27:55   27:00  8:42 
    4  5474 Mark Kristie             60 Northwood          OH   27:57   27:15  8:47 
    5  5636 Jim Nycz                 64 Perrysburg         OH   31:18   29:56  9:38 
    6  5282 Kelly Frey               61 Port Clinton       OH   30:34   30:22  9:47 
    7  5877 Raymond Villegas         62 Maumee             OH   31:47   30:30  9:49 
    8  5496 Douglas Larrow           62 Temperance         MI   32:03   30:48  9:55 
    9  5125 Don Burnham              63 Lakeland           FL   31:51   31:11 10:03 
   10  5398 Herb Hoskins             61 Toledo             OH   38:04   37:01 11:55 
   11  5501 Thomas Laufenberg        63 Dickeyville        WI   37:49   37:34 12:06 
   12  5692 Larry Ray                62 Toledo             OH   46:51   44:58 14:29 
   13  5301 Michael Gigandet         60 Toledo             OH   52:21   51:21 16:32 
   14  6138 Bill Fayerweather        63 Maumee             OH   53:41   51:57 16:44 
   15  5979 Rich Nachazel            64 Toledo             OH   54:15   53:44 17:18 
   16  5609 Steven Morris            60 Toledo             OH   55:32   54:10 17:26 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  5516 Anita Levin              62 Toledo             OH   25:18   24:31  7:54 
    2  5062 Betsy Bentley            60 Monroe             MI   30:53   30:27  9:48 
    3  5680 Sharon Prueter           64 Whitehouse         OH   31:34   30:37  9:52 
    4  6077 Joy Price                63 Toledo             OH   31:09   30:53  9:57 
    5  5703 Linda Regelin            63 Monroe             MI   36:18   34:44 11:11 
    6  5399 Karen Hostetler          63 Holland            OH   37:35   35:40 11:29 
    7  5499 Janice Laufenberg        61 Dickeyville        WI   36:23   36:07 11:38 
    8  5833 Deborah Strawman         64 Bowling Green      OH   37:40   36:09 11:39 
    9  6233 Rita Melville            63 London                  40:42   39:18 12:39 
   10  5127 Susan Burns              64 Montpelier         OH   41:43   41:15 13:17 
   11  5826 Jeanee Steier            61 Sylvania           OH   42:54   42:53 13:49 
   12  5864 Wanda Tyo                64 Toledo             OH   42:54   42:54 13:49 
   13  5188 Carolyn Curtis           61 Sylvania           OH   45:39   44:23 14:17 
   14  5927 Kathy Wolpert            61 Fremont            OH   51:05   50:57 16:24 
   15  5608 Linda Morris             63 Toledo             OH   55:28   54:06 17:25 
   16  5907 Patricia Wesolowski      61 Ottawa Hills       OH   59:22   57:48 18:37 
   17  5147 Sharon Carpenter         64 Toledo             OH   58:50   58:03 18:41 
   18  5954 Laura Lagger             64 Toledo             OH 1:21:06 1:20:48 26:01 

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  5713 Roger Rice               68 Toledo             OH   21:14   21:03  6:47 
    2  6279 Alain Dupuy              66 Toledo             OH   27:11   26:54  8:40 
    3  5061 Richard Bentle           67 Maumee             OH   28:18   27:37  8:54 
    4  6221 David Koester            66 Temperance         MI   29:35   28:10  9:04 
    5  5076 David Blough             67 Dexter             MI   35:43   34:32 11:07 
    6  6040 Terry Campbell           67 Perrysburg         OH   36:22   36:07 11:38 
    7  6030 Mike Sheehy              65 Oregon             OH   37:17   36:10 11:39 
    8  5409 Chor Hui                 66 Toledo             OH   38:37   36:46 11:50 
    9  5834 John Strawman            65 Bowling Green      OH   54:02   52:13 16:49 
   10  5953 Jerry Lagger             67 Toledo             OH 1:21:05 1:20:47 26:00 


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  5326 Sheilah Grogan           66 Toledo             OH   46:55   44:43 14:24 
    2  6117 Alice Velandia           67 Ottawa             OH   52:36   50:30 16:16 
    3  5681 Dale Ann Pryor           66 Perrysburg         OH   51:43   51:43 16:39 
    4  5069 Susan Biddle             67 Pemberville        OH   54:25   54:04 17:24 
    5  5524 Judith Lonsway           68 Fenton             MI   55:26   54:22 17:30 

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  5484 James Lagger             73 Perrysburg         OH   32:27   32:04 10:20 
    2  5852 Jerome Tomc              70 Toledo             OH   34:08   32:09 10:21 
    3  5027 Carl Anderson            71 Monclova           OH   37:52   36:17 11:41 
    4  5459 William Klausing         70 Columbus Grove     OH   38:58   38:51 12:31 
    5  5626 Tom Naylor               73 Temperance         MI   46:47   45:21 14:36 
    6  5967 Stephen Coker  Sr.       71 Toledo             OH   50:08   48:12 15:31 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  5131 Jill Calcamuggio         77 Toledo             OH   47:53   45:56 14:47 

MALE AGE GROUP: 80-99
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  5231 Robert Eigensee          81 Maumee             OH   36:22   35:44 11:31 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-99
Place No.   Name                    Age City              Sta Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  5708 Donna Reynolds           82 Sylvania           OH 1:03:53 1:03:10 20:20 




MISSING INFORMATION-CAN NOT PROCESS
Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= 
    1  3150                                 2:08:58 
    2  4592 Team Lab Rats                   2:09:54 
    3  4625 Team Rmrc                       2:34:26 
    4  4542 Team Downriver Runners          2:48:33 
    5  4597 Team Maumee Cc                  2:52:09 
    6  4692 Team The Pacemakers             2:59:26 
    7  4736 Team Fremont Elite Runn         3:00:19 
    8  4545 Team Elusive Walleye            3:07:49 
    9  4604 Team No Train All Pain          3:09:40 
   10  4619 Team Pma                        3:10:36 
   11  4528 Team Bryan Dad's                3:12:06 
   12  4734 Team Boston Strong              3:12:35 
   13  4610 Team Owens Student Gove         3:13:21 
   14  4513 Team 97 Toledo Rockets          3:15:26 
   15  4726 Team Reality Hits You H         3:15:33 
   16  4652 Team Spartan Blue               3:20:13 
   17  4563 Team Garage Gym                 3:21:14 
   18  4646 Team Sneakernet                 3:21:17 
   19  4608 Team Otsego Knights             3:23:07 
   20  4658 Team St. Thomas More Ru         3:25:20 
   21  4660 Team Studly Sylvania St         3:26:12 
   22  4520 Team Baker Boys                 3:26:25 
   23  4534 Team Clockstoppers              3:29:37 
   24  4719 Team Xxxc Running Club          3:31:25 
   25  4622 Team R2d2                       3:31:33 
   26  4678 Team Team Preggo                3:32:33 
   27  4554 Team Fast                       3:32:47 
   28  4580 Team Ice Cream Truck Ch         3:33:38 
   29  4533 Team Chicks With Kicks!         3:34:09 
   30  4636 Team Running Rednecks           3:34:28 
   31  4502 Team $wamp Donkey$              3:35:05 
   32  4624 Team Rellgood                   3:35:19 
   33  4501 Team #ythelnot                  3:35:57 
   34  4733 Team Tri-State Floors           3:36:10 
   35  4674 Team Team Jdrf                  3:36:16 
   36  4616 Team Phi Eta Sigma              3:37:33 
   37  4691 Team The Mash Tuns              3:38:17 
   38  4650 Team Soma Sisters               3:38:20 
   39  4632 Team Run Every Lap As Y         3:38:27 
   40  4530 Team Catholic Charities         3:38:27 
   41  4669 Team Team Dysfunction           3:39:24 
   42  4644 Team Slh Drug Runners           3:39:27 
   43  4569 Team Habitat Racing Tea         3:39:33 
   44  4541 Team Downriver Runners          3:40:02 
   45  4531 Team Chicken Legs               3:40:04 
   46  4581 Team Imra America               3:40:20 
   47  4714 Team Wolf Pack                  3:40:27 
   48  4711 Team Welch Packaging            3:40:31 
   49  4506 Team 30 Something               3:40:55 
   50  4579 Team I Run4food                 3:41:09 
   51  4524 Team Bfk Inc.                   3:42:07 
   52  4562 Team Four Moms And A St         3:43:01 
   53  4503 Team 2 Man 3 Women Wolf         3:43:17 
   54  4700 Team Toledo Refining Co         3:43:28 
   55  4605 Team None                       3:43:36 
   56  4507 Team 4 Bucks & A Nut            3:43:44 
   57  4707 Team Vertical Running T         3:43:55 
   58  4722 Team Your Pace Or Mine?         3:44:14 
   59  4511 Team 5 Fine Ladies              3:44:30 
   60  4590 Team Kirby Magic                3:45:06 
   61  4544 Team Dudes & Dolls              3:46:04 
   62  4505 Team 3 Turtles And A Ha         3:46:06 
   63  4716 Team Wrenwood 2                 3:46:15 
   64  4703 Team Track Meat                 3:46:52 
   65  4549 Team Eric The Red And H         3:47:21 
   66  4585 Team Jazzy Juniors              3:47:50 
   67  4598 Team Meep Meep                  3:47:53 
   68  4550 Team F.T Express                3:48:23 
   69  4662 Team Stunners                   3:48:32 
   70  4659 Team Stay Classy Toledo         3:48:47 
   71  4561 Team Fountain City Vete         3:49:23 
   72  4606 Team Novo Nordisk Team          3:49:34 
   73  4728 Team Toledo Refining Co         3:49:43 
   74  4672 Team Team Gump                  3:49:54 
   75  4587 Team Kathy's Purple Peo         3:50:48 
   76  4601 Team Nnok                       3:51:59 
   77  4593 Team Lazy But Crazy             3:52:18 
   78  4709 Team Vo 2 The Max               3:52:30 
   79  4676 Team Team Lite                  3:52:38 
   80  4654 Team Spartan White              3:53:53 
   81  4578 Team I Need A Natty             3:54:04 
   82  4596 Team Manic Mommies              3:54:07 
   83  4731 Team Heal The World             3:54:50 
   84  4516 Team Apo Relay Racers           3:55:01 
   85  4684 Team The A Team                 3:55:03 
   86  4686 Team The 'B' Team               3:55:34 
   87  4504 Team 26 Mile Tag                3:55:58 
   88  4640 Team See Mom Run                3:56:00 
   89  4589 Team Kevin Cox State Fa         3:56:02 
   90  4527 Team Bootcamp Survivors         3:56:20 
   91  4518 Team Ashenfelter Runner         3:56:22 
   92  4573 Team Hcr Manorays               3:56:30 
   93  4560 Team For The Run Of It!         3:56:34 
   94  4522 Team Beer Me                    3:56:53 
   95  4727 Team Toledo Integrated          3:57:08 
   96  4682 Team Team Tortoise              3:57:20 
   97  4603 Team No Name                    3:57:47 
   98  4715 Team Wrenwood 1                 3:58:07 
   99  4735 Team Lake Erie Academy          3:58:37 
  100  4536 Team Coopers                    3:59:02 
  101  4500 Team #team24                    3:59:49 
  102  4538 Team Dashing Divas              3:59:57 
  103  4634 Team Running 4 Joy              4:00:01 
  104  4723 Team Zanesville Runner          4:00:06 
  105  4618 Team Pink Streaks               4:00:19 
  106  4713 Team Will Run For Beer          4:00:21 
  107  4539 Team Dashing Dolls              4:00:29 
  108  4574 Team Hhhhhot Tamales            4:00:32 
  109  4552 Team Fab Forties And ..         4:00:41 
  110  4670 Team Team Gary                  4:00:44 
  111  4515 Team Ande                       4:01:31 
  112  4611 Team Pass The Popcorn           4:01:34 
  113  4704                                 4:01:38 
  114  4671 Team Team Green                 4:01:42 
  115  4668 Team Team Duffey                4:01:51 
  116  4510 Team 4 Teachers And 1 S         4:01:55 
  117  4732 Team Nwogcsa                    4:01:58 
  118  4645 Team Slowly But Surely          4:02:20 
  119  4623 Team Real Moms Run              4:02:38 
  120  4617 Team Philippians 4:13           4:03:05 
  121  4705 Team Ut Spso                    4:03:30 
  122  4621 Team Pontoon Solutions          4:03:38 
  123  4666 Team Team Awesome               4:04:47 
  124  4639 Team Schroeder/gasiorsk         4:04:54 
  125  4633 Team Run For Fun                4:05:48 
  126  4594 Team Livin' Billy               4:05:53 
  127  4558 Team Fms Team                   4:06:32 
  128  4614 Team Payton 2                   4:06:32 
  129  4699 Team Toledo 5-0                 4:06:36 
  130  4588 Team Kathy's Ride               4:07:25 
  131  4641 Team Seemed Like A Good         4:07:44 
  132  4693 Team The Panther Pack           4:08:34 
  133  4577 Team Hustlin Hotties            4:08:41 
  134  4706 Team Variable Speed             4:08:55 
  135  4602 Team No If's And's Or J         4:09:05 
  136  4570 Team Happy Feet                 4:09:09 
  137  4651 Team Sounded Like A Goo         4:09:22 
  138  4509 Team 4 Girls And A Guy          4:10:11 
  139  4710 Team Wapak Redskins Roc         4:10:13 
  140  4631 Team Roemer Ins                 4:10:14 
  141  4627 Team Road Queens                4:10:31 
  142  4696 Team Thor (toledo Hospi         4:10:46 
  143  4556 Team Fff 6:00am                 4:10:51 
  144  4523 Team Beer N Spanx               4:10:56 
  145  4547 Team Encompass Solar            4:11:05 
  146  4680 Team Team Skelzuga Men          4:11:43 
  147  4546 Team Em+3(n)=-S                 4:11:52 
  148  4661 Team Study Break!               4:13:25 
  149  4537 Team Csa                        4:13:32 
  150  4591 Team Klawonn                    4:13:45 
  151  4512 Team 77 Hotties                 4:13:48 
  152  4630 Team Rockets                    4:14:01 
  153  4664 Team Team                       4:14:16 
  154  4583 Team Inkrott/bradley Ma         4:15:05 
  155  4649 Team Sole Sisters               4:16:01 
  156  4519 Team Asnos En Fuego             4:16:02 
  157  4557 Team Fierce Bierstubian         4:16:17 
  158  4653 Team Spartan Operations         4:16:33 
  159  4724 Team Tag Your It!               4:17:28 
  160  4642 Team Shadow Brook Trott         4:17:46 
  161  4595 Team Mac Attack                 4:17:59 
  162  4576 Team Hovest Family              4:18:14 
  163  4685 Team The A Team                 4:18:28 
  164  4683 Team The 5 Knuckle Shuf         4:18:59 
  165  4514 Team Admk And Gary              4:19:14 
  166  4615 Team Pburg 5                    4:19:26 
  167  4663 Team Teacher And Counse         4:19:27 
  168  4673 Team Team Imco                  4:19:42 
  169  4702 Team Too Inspired To Be         4:19:54 
  170  4567 Team Got The Runs               4:20:14 
  171  4521 Team Bc Strosers                4:20:36 
  172  4629 Team Rocket Rehab And O         4:20:48 
  173  4643 Team Skelzuga Women             4:21:05 
  174  4701 Team Tolles                     4:21:25 
  175  4638 Team Rxn Runners                4:21:31 
  176  4586 Team Kajam                      4:21:37 
  177  4628 Team Road Runners               4:22:28 
  178  4718 Team Wtf                        4:23:20 
  179  4535 Team Code Runners               4:23:32 
  180  4626 Team Rnwl                       4:24:02 
  181  4697 Team Toast.Net Internet         4:24:21 
  182  4687 Team The Captain Made M         4:24:55 
  183  4637 Team Runs For Cookies           4:25:14 
  184  4721 Team Your Pace Or Mine?         4:25:22 
  185  4612 Team Pavement Princesse         4:27:03 
  186  4720 Team Young Soles                4:27:05 
  187  4688 Team The Closed Circle          4:27:56 
  188  4568 Team Grape Crushers             4:28:39 
  189  4690 Team The Marlow Maraude         4:29:02 
  190  4681 Team Team Therapy               4:29:05 
  191  4657 Team Squawk                     4:29:36 
  192  4599 Team Moms On The Run            4:30:50 
  193  4667 Team Team Bratcorn              4:31:14 
  194  4551 Team Fab Five                   4:32:01 
  195  4600 Team Neon Meow                  4:32:15 
  196  4635 Team Running For Payton         4:33:15 
  197  4553 Team Farmers Insurance          4:33:43 
  198  4655 Team Speed Of Light Min         4:35:08 
  199  4648 Team Sole Sisters               4:35:26 
  200  4620 Team Polymeracers               4:35:50 
  201  4508 Team 4 Divas And An Old         4:36:30 
  202  4572 Team Hawt Harriettes            4:36:40 
  203  4564 Team Gibbs Die Casting          4:37:15 
  204  4575 Team Hot Mama's                 4:37:33 
  205  4656 Team Speed Racers               4:40:01 
  206  4607 Team One Nut                    4:40:16 
  207  4708 Team Victorious Secret          4:40:34 
  208  4559 Team Foot Loose                 4:42:29 
  209  4609 Team Out For A Walk             4:43:04 
  210  4679 Team Team Rn                    4:44:27 
  211  4571 Team Happy Feet                 4:46:48 
  212  4555 Team Fat Guy 5                  4:48:21 
  213  4729 Team Storer's Warriors          4:48:27 
  214  4689 Team The Holgatians             4:49:45 
  215  4565 Team Girls Gone Running         4:52:38 
  216  4613 Team Pavement Princesse         4:56:32 
  217  4677 Team Team Mary 2013             4:56:43 
  218  4582 Team Inkrott/bradley Fe         5:02:58 
  219  4525 Team Bg Warriors                5:03:08 
  220  4647 Team Sole Sisters               5:06:59 
  221  4725 Team Jak'd                      5:12:00 
  222  4529 Team Catholic Charities         5:13:56 
  223  4695 Team The Turtles                5:27:58 
  224  4517 Team Apopcalypse Now            5:46:13 
  225  4675 Team Team Kennedy               6:07:03 
  226  4548 Team Endure                     6:07:03 
  227  4698 Team Toledo  Cpo                6:07:03 
  228  4532 Team Chicks In Sneakers         6:07:03