Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

MASS START SWIM SERIES 2017 - Race 3

Sat Aug 26, 2017

Box End Park MK43 8RQ

750m Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 6 Trystan Barnett Male 00:10:44
2 96 Leigh Pilgrim Male 00:13:51
4 36 Jose Decal Male 00:15:53
8 52 Phillip Gostelow Male 00:23:27
9 103 Andy Rose Male 00:28:11
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
3 14 Elaine Bradford Female 00:15:18
5 38 Vicki Dockerill Female 00:17:01
6 156 Barbara Morton Female 00:17:53
7 73 Susanne Kirsop Female 00:20:35
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 6 Trystan Barnett 00:10:44
2 96 Leigh Pilgrim 00:13:51
4 36 Jose Decal 00:15:53
8 52 Phillip Gostelow 00:23:27
9 103 Andy Rose 00:28:11
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
3 14 Elaine Bradford 00:15:18
5 38 Vicki Dockerill 00:17:01
6 156 Barbara Morton 00:17:53
7 73 Susanne Kirsop 00:20:35

1500m Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 158 Alex Neeson Male 00:20:45
2 115 richard smith Male 00:20:49
3 17 Simon Bradford Male 00:21:58
5 95 Graeme Pettifer Male 00:23:00
6 15 Jordan Bradford Male 00:23:30
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
4 133 Sarah Watts Female 00:22:09
8 101 Emily Robb Female 00:24:27
10 126 Tilly Turner Female 00:25:22
11 16 Nicole Bradford Female 00:25:34
12 23 G.M. Campbell Female 00:25:42
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 158 Alex Neeson 00:20:45
2 115 richard smith 00:20:49
3 17 Simon Bradford 00:21:58
5 95 Graeme Pettifer 00:23:00
6 15 Jordan Bradford 00:23:30
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
4 133 Sarah Watts 00:22:09
8 101 Emily Robb 00:24:27
10 126 Tilly Turner 00:25:22
11 16 Nicole Bradford 00:25:34
12 23 G.M. Campbell 00:25:42

3.8k Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 146 Owen Bird Male 00:51:19
3 148 David Wright Male 00:53:25
4 159 Phil Jenkins Male 00:54:38
5 49 Glen Gilbert Male 00:55:19
6 65 Ian James Male 00:58:45
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 143 lauren young Female 00:52:09
7 91 Sarah Osborne Female 01:00:05
8 92 Jenny Owens Female 01:00:28
9 98 Kelcey Pillage Female 01:00:50
11 20 Bethany Brooks Female 01:02:42
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 146 Owen Bird 00:51:19
3 148 David Wright 00:53:25
4 159 Phil Jenkins 00:54:38
5 49 Glen Gilbert 00:55:19
6 65 Ian James 00:58:45
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 143 lauren young 00:52:09
7 91 Sarah Osborne 01:00:05
8 92 Jenny Owens 01:00:28
9 98 Kelcey Pillage 01:00:50
11 20 Bethany Brooks 01:02:42

5k Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 99 Myles Pillage Male 01:08:55
2 80 nick lucas Male 01:11:02
3 144 Nils Young Male 01:12:52
4 153 Niakz Woods Male 01:13:50
5 123 Kevin Trainor Male 01:18:16
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
7 93 Ruth Owens Female 01:22:46
9 102 Lyndsay Roe Female 01:27:45
10 34 Valerie Cummings Female 01:28:50
12 27 Niamh Chippington Female 01:33:07
14 141 Natasha Wiseman Female 01:34:24
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 99 Myles Pillage 01:08:55
2 80 nick lucas 01:11:02
3 144 Nils Young 01:12:52
4 153 Niakz Woods 01:13:50
5 123 Kevin Trainor 01:18:16
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
7 93 Ruth Owens 01:22:46
9 102 Lyndsay Roe 01:27:45
10 34 Valerie Cummings 01:28:50
12 27 Niamh Chippington 01:33:07
14 141 Natasha Wiseman 01:34:24

10k Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 72 Craig Kirkland Male 02:24:37
3 66 Gary Jarvis Male 02:32:43
4 24 Jacob Chapman Male 02:34:56
6 200 Andrew Wells Male 02:42:30
7 135 Charlie Wheadon Male 02:47:50
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 2 Lucy Bailey Female 02:29:19
5 37 Joanna Desmond Female 02:34:56
8 145 Janette Cardy Female 02:48:02
9 64 Faith Jackson-Lee Female 02:48:04
11 67 Sarah Jewkes Female 02:57:35
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 72 Craig Kirkland 02:24:37
3 66 Gary Jarvis 02:32:43
4 24 Jacob Chapman 02:34:56
6 200 Andrew Wells 02:42:30
7 135 Charlie Wheadon 02:47:50
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 2 Lucy Bailey 02:29:19
5 37 Joanna Desmond 02:34:56
8 145 Janette Cardy 02:48:02
9 64 Faith Jackson-Lee 02:48:04
11 67 Sarah Jewkes 02:57:35