Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

MASS START SWIM SERIES 2017 - Race 2

Sun Jul 23, 2017

MK43 8RQ

750m Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 92 Gareth Robb Male 00:12:22
2 52 Michael Hallas Male 00:13:02
4 87 Leigh Pilgrim Male 00:13:48
7 91 Donald Recchia Male 00:25:19
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
3 11 Charlotte Baxter Female 00:13:14
5 63 Chloe Hurst Female 00:14:52
6 18 Elaine Bradford Female 00:14:59
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 92 Gareth Robb 00:12:22
2 52 Michael Hallas 00:13:02
4 87 Leigh Pilgrim 00:13:48
7 91 Donald Recchia 00:25:19
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
3 11 Charlotte Baxter 00:13:14
5 63 Chloe Hurst 00:14:52
6 18 Elaine Bradford 00:14:59

1500m Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 96 Jordan Rogers-Smith Male 00:21:17
2 8 Trystan Barnett Male 00:22:11
4 86 Graeme Pettifer Male 00:22:57
5 1 Adam Abubacker Male 00:23:59
6 27 Tom Burns Male 00:24:58
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
3 116 Sarah Watts Female 00:22:25
7 93 Emily Robb Female 00:25:14
9 28 Gillian Campbell Female 00:26:16
14 37 Jo Dawson Female 00:28:20
16 76 Emma Lawrence Female 00:30:03
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 96 Jordan Rogers-Smith 00:21:17
2 8 Trystan Barnett 00:22:11
4 86 Graeme Pettifer 00:22:57
5 1 Adam Abubacker 00:23:59
6 27 Tom Burns 00:24:58
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
3 116 Sarah Watts 00:22:25
7 93 Emily Robb 00:25:14
9 28 Gillian Campbell 00:26:16
14 37 Jo Dawson 00:28:20
16 76 Emma Lawrence 00:30:03

3.8k Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 72 Gregor Kelling Male 00:52:21
2 16 Owen Bird Male 00:52:21
4 130 Phil Jenkins Male 00:56:30
5 18 Simon Bradford Male 00:57:41
7 67 Ian James Male 00:58:41
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
3 122 Lauren Young Female 00:52:26
6 199 Kathryn Berry Female 00:57:46
8 131 Jenny Owens Female 01:00:27
9 101 Paula Sherratt Female 01:00:35
12 23 Bethany Brooks Female 01:03:40
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 72 Gregor Kelling 00:52:21
2 16 Owen Bird 00:52:21
4 130 Phil Jenkins 00:56:30
5 18 Simon Bradford 00:57:41
7 67 Ian James 00:58:41
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
3 122 Lauren Young 00:52:26
6 199 Kathryn Berry 00:57:46
8 131 Jenny Owens 01:00:27
9 101 Paula Sherratt 01:00:35
12 23 Bethany Brooks 01:03:40

5k Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 68 Gary Jarvis Male 01:10:58
3 30 Les Church Male 01:11:46
5 108 Kevin Trainor Male 01:15:22
6 3 Simon Baker Male 01:15:29
8 51 Mark Gray Male 01:15:32
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2 Lucy Bailey Female 01:10:28
4 38 Joanna Desmond Female 01:12:15
7 1203 Lucy Recchia Female 01:15:31
13 53 Claire Hallissey Female 01:21:31
14 44 Zsuzsanna Felvegi Female 01:22:37
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 68 Gary Jarvis 01:10:58
3 30 Les Church 01:11:46
5 108 Kevin Trainor 01:15:22
6 3 Simon Baker 01:15:29
8 51 Mark Gray 01:15:32
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2 Lucy Bailey 01:10:28
4 38 Joanna Desmond 01:12:15
7 1203 Lucy Recchia 01:15:31
13 53 Claire Hallissey 01:21:31
14 44 Zsuzsanna Felvegi 01:22:37