Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Mainiac Sprint Tri

Sun Sep 09, 2012

Beddeford Pool, ME,

Mainiac Sprint Tri

212 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 110 Rob Ricard 1:00:09.1
2 97 Karim Mabrouk 1:02:54.7
3 98 John N Smith 1:05:36.1
4 48 John Lavoie 1:06:32.4
5 46 Ryan Davis 1:06:48.4
6 55 Samuel Nicaise 1:06:52.4
7 137 John Halpin 1:07:39.8
8 135 John Totman Jr 1:08:09.0
9 127 Robert Turner 1:08:10.4
10 107 Justin Griffee 1:09:06.7
11 44 Owen Stokes-Cawley 1:09:23.2
12 45 Patrick Kemple 1:09:24.1
13 70 Amy Mausser 1:09:53.1
14 49 Ike Tucker 1:10:09.2
15 134 Neil Amidon 1:10:36.4
16 42 Dan Weber 1:10:42.1
17 102 Kevin Jones 1:10:55.3
18 121 David Learned 1:11:13.9
19 126 Jamie Loggins 1:11:52.7
20 175 Greg Popp 1:12:00.0
21 41 Alexander Thamel 1:12:03.7
22 149 Stephen Ransom 1:12:04.9
23 141 Bob Goyette 1:12:21.2
24 99 Felix Moser 1:12:25.1
25 120 Mark Pothier 1:12:42.8
26 53 Ian Tovell 1:13:00.1
27 154 Tom Trytek 1:13:12.4
28 116 Timothy Maguire 1:14:12.1
29 161 Steve Bradley 1:14:13.8
30 241 Denise Goode 1:14:15.7
31 138 Daniel Richard 1:14:16.5
32 90 Eric Breen 1:14:22.9
33 47 Thomas MacRae 1:14:28.8
34 191 Shaena Berlin 1:14:32.9
35 197 Caroline Pierce 1:14:52.3
36 52 Matthew Smith 1:15:21.6
37 93 Akansh Murthy 1:15:35.1
38 54 David Rosen 1:15:42.3
39 125 Daniel Webb 1:15:58.7
40 114 Jamie Tierney 1:15:59.6
41 146 Mark Favreau 1:16:13.8
42 104 Erik Eisele 1:16:49.8
43 109 Marc Dupuis 1:17:28.2
44 190 Lauren Small 1:17:34.8
45 62 Zoemma Warshafsky 1:17:34.8
46 92 Louis Sobel 1:18:07.3
47 119 Chris Batchelder 1:18:21.7
48 112 Christophe Couture 1:18:37.5
49 136 Robert Paradis 1:18:38.9
50 204 Stephanie Navrat 1:18:45.7
51 100 Jason Birmingham 1:18:46.6
52 247 Blue Butterfield 1:18:47.2
53 148 Thomas Courtney 1:18:48.5
54 268 Elizabeth Ransom 1:19:05.3
55 139 Marc Samson 1:19:07.3
56 238 Lynda Lubelczyk 1:19:10.7
57 61 Tess Timmes 1:19:22.0
58 51 Donald Gothing 1:19:32.0
59 130 Bob Keegan 1:19:46.2
60 145 Don Girard 1:20:00.8
61 118 Scott Lavoie 1:20:07.6
62 124 Sherif Elias 1:20:17.2
63 66 Carolyn Herkenham 1:20:24.7
64 228 Jacqui Drummey 1:20:25.5
65 150 Kenneth Stafford 1:20:26.5
66 180 Chris Rasco 1:20:32.8
67 132 Dan Paul 1:20:33.5
68 115 David Newman 1:20:48.5
69 94 Sebastien Mongeon 1:21:02.8
70 111 Nathan Savage 1:21:05.4
71 151 Peter Owen 1:21:06.0
72 64 Marissa Santos 1:21:09.9
73 170 Gary Mahaney 1:21:12.9
74 265 Cathy Kilburn 1:21:14.0
75 65 Alisa McGowan 1:21:25.6
76 58 Sarah Lovett 1:21:49.6
77 193 Danielle Cloutier 1:21:50.5
78 140 Lance Bouchard 1:21:59.0
79 162 Buzz Shiely 1:22:01.6
80 2 Lucas Butterfield 1:22:14.7
81 226 Cortney Linville 1:22:17.9
82 267 Sarah Halpin 1:22:22.6
83 142 Tom Deyoung 1:22:25.7
84 187 Alyssa Bezreh 1:22:33.8
85 95 Kevin Brayley 1:22:38.9
86 259 Tracy Keegan 1:22:55.3
87 200 Alexandra Andrews 1:23:08.1
88 230 Jenny Skolfield 1:23:32.4
89 234 Katie Dwyer 1:23:35.3
90 117 Tim Gilbert 1:24:03.3
91 96 James Baum 1:24:10.8
92 174 Carl Germann 1:24:17.2
93 101 Colin Christie 1:24:24.4
94 144 Peter Tomascak 1:24:46.0
95 266 Yvonne Decory 1:24:59.3
96 186 Kendra Costello 1:25:01.2
97 89 Bob Parent 1:25:11.4
98 122 George McDonough 1:25:17.9
99 299 Jason Turner 1:25:22.6
100 91 Luke Dionne 1:25:24.3
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 110 Rob Ricard 36 Male 1:00:09.1
2 97 Karim Mabrouk 26 Male 1:02:54.7
3 98 John N Smith 27 Male 1:05:36.1
4 48 John Lavoie 22 Male 1:06:32.4
5 46 Ryan Davis 21 Male 1:06:48.4
6 55 Samuel Nicaise 26 Male 1:06:52.4
7 137 John Halpin 47 Male 1:07:39.8
8 135 John Totman Jr 46 Male 1:08:09.0
9 127 Robert Turner 43 Male 1:08:10.4
10 107 Justin Griffee 33 Male 1:09:06.7
11 44 Owen Stokes-Cawley 21 Male 1:09:23.2
12 45 Patrick Kemple 21 Male 1:09:24.1
13 70 Amy Mausser 26 Female 1:09:53.1
14 49 Ike Tucker 22 Male 1:10:09.2
15 134 Neil Amidon 45 Male 1:10:36.4
16 42 Dan Weber 20 Male 1:10:42.1
17 102 Kevin Jones 29 Male 1:10:55.3
18 121 David Learned 42 Male 1:11:13.9
19 126 Jamie Loggins 42 Male 1:11:52.7
20 175 Greg Popp 37 Male 1:12:00.0
21 41 Alexander Thamel 19 Male 1:12:03.7
22 149 Stephen Ransom 54 Male 1:12:04.9
23 141 Bob Goyette 48 Male 1:12:21.2
24 99 Felix Moser 28 Male 1:12:25.1
25 120 Mark Pothier 41 Male 1:12:42.8
26 53 Ian Tovell 23 Male 1:13:00.1
27 154 Tom Trytek 57 Male 1:13:12.4
28 116 Timothy Maguire 41 Male 1:14:12.1
29 161 Steve Bradley 63 Male 1:14:13.8
30 241 Denise Goode 40 Female 1:14:15.7
31 138 Daniel Richard 47 Male 1:14:16.5
32 90 Eric Breen 19 Male 1:14:22.9
33 47 Thomas MacRae 22 Male 1:14:28.8
34 191 Shaena Berlin 21 Female 1:14:32.9
35 197 Caroline Pierce 22 Female 1:14:52.3
36 52 Matthew Smith 23 Male 1:15:21.6
37 93 Akansh Murthy 21 Male 1:15:35.1
38 54 David Rosen 26 Male 1:15:42.3
39 125 Daniel Webb 42 Male 1:15:58.7
40 114 Jamie Tierney 40 Male 1:15:59.6
41 146 Mark Favreau 52 Male 1:16:13.8
42 104 Erik Eisele 31 Male 1:16:49.8
43 109 Marc Dupuis 36 Male 1:17:28.2
44 190 Lauren Small 20 Female 1:17:34.8
45 62 Zoemma Warshafsky 20 Female 1:17:34.8
46 92 Louis Sobel 20 Male 1:18:07.3
47 119 Chris Batchelder 41 Male 1:18:21.7
48 112 Christophe Couture 40 Male 1:18:37.5
49 136 Robert Paradis 46 Male 1:18:38.9
50 204 Stephanie Navrat 27 Female 1:18:45.7
51 100 Jason Birmingham 28 Male 1:18:46.6
52 247 Blue Butterfield 42 Female 1:18:47.2
53 148 Thomas Courtney 52 Male 1:18:48.5
54 268 Elizabeth Ransom 48 Female 1:19:05.3
55 139 Marc Samson 48 Male 1:19:07.3
56 238 Lynda Lubelczyk 64 Female 1:19:10.7
57 61 Tess Timmes 20 Female 1:19:22.0
58 51 Donald Gothing 23 Male 1:19:32.0
59 130 Bob Keegan 44 Male 1:19:46.2
60 145 Don Girard 52 Male 1:20:00.8
61 118 Scott Lavoie 41 Male 1:20:07.6
62 124 Sherif Elias 42 Male 1:20:17.2
63 66 Carolyn Herkenham 21 Female 1:20:24.7
64 228 Jacqui Drummey 38 Female 1:20:25.5
65 150 Kenneth Stafford 54 Male 1:20:26.5
66 180 Chris Rasco 49 Male 1:20:32.8
67 132 Dan Paul 45 Male 1:20:33.5
68 115 David Newman 40 Male 1:20:48.5
69 94 Sebastien Mongeon 23 Male 1:21:02.8
70 111 Nathan Savage 36 Male 1:21:05.4
71 151 Peter Owen 56 Male 1:21:06.0
72 64 Marissa Santos 20 Female 1:21:09.9
73 170 Gary Mahaney 35 Male 1:21:12.9
74 265 Cathy Kilburn 46 Female 1:21:14.0
75 65 Alisa McGowan 21 Female 1:21:25.6
76 58 Sarah Lovett 19 Female 1:21:49.6
77 193 Danielle Cloutier 21 Female 1:21:50.5
78 140 Lance Bouchard 48 Male 1:21:59.0
79 162 Buzz Shiely 64 Male 1:22:01.6
80 2 Lucas Butterfield 17 Male 1:22:14.7
81 226 Cortney Linville 38 Female 1:22:17.9
82 267 Sarah Halpin 47 Female 1:22:22.6
83 142 Tom Deyoung 49 Male 1:22:25.7
84 187 Alyssa Bezreh 19 Female 1:22:33.8
85 95 Kevin Brayley 25 Male 1:22:38.9
86 259 Tracy Keegan 45 Female 1:22:55.3
87 200 Alexandra Andrews 23 Female 1:23:08.1
88 230 Jenny Skolfield 39 Female 1:23:32.4
89 234 Katie Dwyer 33 Female 1:23:35.3
90 117 Tim Gilbert 41 Male 1:24:03.3
91 96 James Baum 26 Male 1:24:10.8
92 174 Carl Germann 37 Male 1:24:17.2
93 101 Colin Christie 28 Male 1:24:24.4
94 144 Peter Tomascak 51 Male 1:24:46.0
95 266 Yvonne Decory 46 Female 1:24:59.3
96 186 Kendra Costello 19 Female 1:25:01.2
97 89 Bob Parent 18 Male 1:25:11.4
98 122 George McDonough 42 Male 1:25:17.9
99 299 Jason Turner 42 Male 1:25:22.6
100 91 Luke Dionne 20 Male 1:25:24.3