Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Loveland Lake to Lake Triathlon

Sat Jun 22, 2013

Loveland, CO

Olympic Distance Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 107 DEREK YOREK 30 Male 02:09:59
3 148 TIM MAXON 28 Male 02:16:13
4 599 JASON STODDART 35 Male 02:18:45
5 104 SCOTT KIMBELL 28 Male 02:18:55
6 199 BRAD COOPER 47 Male 02:20:54
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
12 102 KATY BLAKEMORE 31 Female 02:23:28
19 189 STEPH POPELAR 46 Female 02:26:31
21 327 HAYLEY BENSON 32 Female 02:27:50
30 429 JENNY POWELKA 37 Female 02:31:59
34 503 EMILY KRAUSE 43 Female 02:32:37
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 107 DEREK YOREK 02:09:59
3 148 TIM MAXON 02:16:13
4 599 JASON STODDART 02:18:45
5 104 SCOTT KIMBELL 02:18:55
6 199 BRAD COOPER 02:20:54
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
12 102 KATY BLAKEMORE 02:23:28
19 189 STEPH POPELAR 02:26:31
21 327 HAYLEY BENSON 02:27:50
30 429 JENNY POWELKA 02:31:59
34 503 EMILY KRAUSE 02:32:37

Sprint Distance Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1004 ERIC ANDERS 21 Male 01:21:48
2 1006 GUILHERME CAMPOS 31 Male 01:23:18
3 1019 KAEL RUSSELL 40 Male 01:26:19
5 1023 MICHAEL EWER 50 Male 01:26:38
9 1109 JOEL KAINES 44 Male 01:28:21
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
6 1091 ALICIA CALDWELL 52 Female 01:27:00
7 1061 ANASTASIA MEADOWS 32 Female 01:27:41
8 1053 LAURA GREER 25 Female 01:27:45
10 1092 VALERIE EIPPER 53 Female 01:31:11
14 1076 TIFFANY GREEN 41 Female 01:32:22
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1004 ERIC ANDERS 01:21:48
2 1006 GUILHERME CAMPOS 01:23:18
3 1019 KAEL RUSSELL 01:26:19
5 1023 MICHAEL EWER 01:26:38
9 1109 JOEL KAINES 01:28:21
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
6 1091 ALICIA CALDWELL 01:27:00
7 1061 ANASTASIA MEADOWS 01:27:41
8 1053 LAURA GREER 01:27:45
10 1092 VALERIE EIPPER 01:31:11
14 1076 TIFFANY GREEN 01:32:22

Aqua Bike Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 581 ERIK WERNER 45 Male 01:38:27
3 577 DAN MARTIN 45 Male 01:57:12
6 580 DARYL STOLTE 56 Male 02:04:13
10 579 MICHAEL SAUSA 53 Male 02:11:27
14 575 MARK GRAFITTI 47 Male 02:18:42
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 520 NADIA SULLIVAN 35 Female 01:49:55
4 532 SHANNON WANEBO 40 Female 02:00:26
5 524 LEAH HANLEY 44 Female 02:00:43
7 516 EMILY FENWICK 28 Female 02:06:29
8 519 LINDSEY HIGERD 29 Female 02:07:41
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 581 ERIK WERNER 01:38:27
3 577 DAN MARTIN 01:57:12
6 580 DARYL STOLTE 02:04:13
10 579 MICHAEL SAUSA 02:11:27
14 575 MARK GRAFITTI 02:18:42
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 520 NADIA SULLIVAN 01:49:55
4 532 SHANNON WANEBO 02:00:26
5 524 LEAH HANLEY 02:00:43
7 516 EMILY FENWICK 02:06:29
8 519 LINDSEY HIGERD 02:07:41

DNF / DQ Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 357 JACOB ADAMS 34 Male 02:59:06
4 358 ANDREW BAKER 31 Male 03:36:35
5 319 DON ORR 62 Male DNF
6 540 PHILIP GLASGOW 42 Male DNF
7 169 DICK QUINN 54 Male DNF
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 437 SARA SWAIN 36 Female 02:27:25
3 436 ANITA SUTTON 39 Female 03:32:17
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 357 JACOB ADAMS 02:59:06
4 358 ANDREW BAKER 03:36:35
5 319 DON ORR DNF
6 540 PHILIP GLASGOW DNF
7 169 DICK QUINN DNF
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 437 SARA SWAIN 02:27:25
3 436 ANITA SUTTON 03:32:17

USAT Penalty Report - Olympic Leaderboard

USAT Penalty Report - Sprint Leaderboard