Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Lobsterman Triathlon & Aquabike

Sat Sep 10, 2011

Freeport, ME,

Individual Triathlon Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 166 Vaughn Cooper 39 Male 2:04:26.2
2 84 Gered Dunne 30 Male 2:05:48.1
3 93 Lucas Moore 32 Male 2:06:50.3
4 147 Jonathan McCall 36 Male 2:07:11.2
5 149 Brett Hellstedt 36 Male 2:07:40.6
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
16 542 Sarah Russell 42 Female 2:17:42.1
21 544 Carrie McCusker 42 Female 2:21:18.9
32 549 Jennifer Mahoney 44 Female 2:23:48.1
37 523 Caitlin Salyer 37 Female 2:25:07.4
48 620 Julia Ledewitz 25 Female 2:27:17.9
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 166 Vaughn Cooper 2:04:26.2
2 84 Gered Dunne 2:05:48.1
3 93 Lucas Moore 2:06:50.3
4 147 Jonathan McCall 2:07:11.2
5 149 Brett Hellstedt 2:07:40.6
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
16 542 Sarah Russell 2:17:42.1
21 544 Carrie McCusker 2:21:18.9
32 549 Jennifer Mahoney 2:23:48.1
37 523 Caitlin Salyer 2:25:07.4
48 620 Julia Ledewitz 2:27:17.9

Relay Team Triathlon Results Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 753 Midlife Crisis 99 2:16:33.1
2 752 Vision Quest Multisport 99 2:22:14.6
3 671 Sox & Phils 99 2:23:24.6
4 675 Team BRO 99 2:24:55.2
5 663 The Other Jamaicans 99 2:26:29.2
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 753 Midlife Crisis 2:16:33.1
2 752 Vision Quest Multisport 2:22:14.6
3 671 Sox & Phils 2:23:24.6
4 675 Team BRO 2:24:55.2
5 663 The Other Jamaicans 2:26:29.2

Individual Aquabike Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 384 Bill Bristol 55 Male 1:40:01.2
3 388 Eric Dunn 57 Male 1:43:00.9
4 380 Ken Foster 49 Male 1:44:03.7
5 391 Alan Beagle 63 Male 1:45:14.8
9 381 Tim Kisieleski 49 Male 1:49:00.9
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 353 Brooke O'Connor 37 Female 1:39:26.9
6 355 Maureen Scott 41 Female 1:45:31.4
7 735 Kellie Joyce 26 Female 1:47:59.5
8 732 Jenna Klein Jonsson 36 Female 1:48:28.0
11 358 Anna Van Huystee 41 Female 1:51:08.7
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 384 Bill Bristol 1:40:01.2
3 388 Eric Dunn 1:43:00.9
4 380 Ken Foster 1:44:03.7
5 391 Alan Beagle 1:45:14.8
9 381 Tim Kisieleski 1:49:00.9
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 353 Brooke O'Connor 1:39:26.9
6 355 Maureen Scott 1:45:31.4
7 735 Kellie Joyce 1:47:59.5
8 732 Jenna Klein Jonsson 1:48:28.0
11 358 Anna Van Huystee 1:51:08.7