Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Lighting the Way 2014

Sat Jul 19, 2014

200 Blossom Hill Road, Los Gatos, CA 95032, United States

Lighting the Way 2014

70 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 2 Aaron Bence 43:06:00
2 17 Hana DeClerck 44:26:00
3 15 Yuji Hata 47:32:00
4 29 Rebecca Mace 47:55:00
5 50 Arun Thottumkara 50:54:00
6 20 Robert Wadsworth 51:13:00
7 32 Lee Hoang 51:35:00
8 9 PAUL OKINO 52:51:00
9 31 Kar shun Tsoi 53:35:00
10 6 Max Gottesman 53:52:00
11 35 Bryan Murphy 54:47:00
12 24 David LLamas 54:59:00
13 8 George Denise 55:11:00
14 48 Michael DeLaCruz 56:33:00
15 22 RC Catt 56:50:00
16 53 Nicole Bagguley 57:15:00
17 54 Jason Henninger 57:15:00
18 45 Aida De La Torre 57:32:00
19 14 SENGOTTUVELAN SRIRANGAN 60:22:00
20 40 Gemma Gutierrez 60:24:00
21 4 Linda H. Nguyen 61:04:00
22 38 Suzanne McLean 61:08:00
23 11 Jill Merrigan 61:23:00
24 49 Rajeev Murugaswamy 61:32:00
25 46 Moira Andrews 61:41:00
26 21 Sarah Wadsworth 61:42:00
27 19 Naomi Boness 62:47:00
28 7 Therice Morris 62:54:00
29 16 Stephanie Adams 64:23:00
30 3 Rosalie H. Nguyen 65:35:00
31 36 Nicole Murphy 66:15:00
32 41 Joyce Chow 66:30:00
33 18 Medha Trivedi 66:58:00
34 25 Katie Healy 67:11:00
35 26 Bouchra Lowney 67:11:00
36 55 Bharath Ramasubramanian 67:30:00
37 28 Mohan Kannappan 67:33:00
38 10 Rose Kakimoto 71:04:00
39 13 Alma Edith Dvora Ibarra 73:06:00
40 1 Jayne Sahadi 73:53:00
41 5 Ramon Macias 74:59:00
42 42 Jingjing Chen 77:14:00
43 33 Jennifer Mapa 77:15:00
44 43 Yin Cong 77:16:00
45 44 Robert Platter 78:14:00
46 39 Jay B 86:39:00
47 12 Audsanee Supaneedis 87:44:00
48 52 Songsiri Leelatham 87:45:00
49 30 Lisa DuBose 88:14:00
50 27 Elizabeth Trowbridge 88:14:00
51 34 Aarti Patil 88:51:00
52 37 Manish Dubey 88:54:00
53 51 Cynthia Carrillo 0:00:00
54 Daniela Partida 0:00:00
55 47 Jim Goudreau 0:00:00
56 Pablo Diaz Barriga 0:00:00
57 Rajeev Patel 0:00:00
58 Ray Wallin 0:00:00
59 56 Aparna Venkatramani 0:00:00
60 23 Amber Garcia 0:00:00
61 Sarah Bishop 0:00:00
62 57 Sateesh Kapu 0:00:00
63 Simon Hayes 0:00:00
64 paula maxfield 0:00:00
65 Athlete Unknown
66 Athlete Unknown
67 Athlete Unknown
68 Athlete Unknown
69 Athlete Unknown
70 Athlete Unknown
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2 Aaron Bence 28 Male 43:06:00
2 17 Hana DeClerck 15 Female 44:26:00
3 15 Yuji Hata 53 Male 47:32:00
4 29 Rebecca Mace 19 Female 47:55:00
5 50 Arun Thottumkara 28 Male 50:54:00
6 20 Robert Wadsworth 51 Male 51:13:00
7 32 Lee Hoang 37 Male 51:35:00
8 9 PAUL OKINO 48 Male 52:51:00
9 31 Kar shun Tsoi 41 Male 53:35:00
10 6 Max Gottesman 23 Male 53:52:00
11 35 Bryan Murphy 40 Male 54:47:00
12 24 David LLamas 45 Male 54:59:00
13 8 George Denise 35 Male 55:11:00
14 48 Michael DeLaCruz 24 Male 56:33:00
15 22 RC Catt 63 Male 56:50:00
16 53 Nicole Bagguley 31 Female 57:15:00
17 54 Jason Henninger 32 Male 57:15:00
18 45 Aida De La Torre 63 Female 57:32:00
19 14 SENGOTTUVELAN SRIRANGAN 35 Male 60:22:00
20 40 Gemma Gutierrez 34 Female 60:24:00
21 4 Linda H. Nguyen 33 Female 61:04:00
22 38 Suzanne McLean 43 Female 61:08:00
23 11 Jill Merrigan 28 Female 61:23:00
24 49 Rajeev Murugaswamy 29 Male 61:32:00
25 46 Moira Andrews 18 Female 61:41:00
26 21 Sarah Wadsworth 18 Female 61:42:00
27 19 Naomi Boness 37 Female 62:47:00
28 7 Therice Morris 23 Female 62:54:00
29 16 Stephanie Adams 33 Female 64:23:00
30 3 Rosalie H. Nguyen 29 Female 65:35:00
31 36 Nicole Murphy 32 Female 66:15:00
32 41 Joyce Chow 34 Female 66:30:00
33 18 Medha Trivedi 34 Female 66:58:00
34 25 Katie Healy 37 Female 67:11:00
35 26 Bouchra Lowney 38 Female 67:11:00
36 55 Bharath Ramasubramanian 39 Male 67:30:00
37 28 Mohan Kannappan 40 Male 67:33:00
38 10 Rose Kakimoto 46 Female 71:04:00
39 13 Alma Edith Dvora Ibarra 31 Female 73:06:00
40 1 Jayne Sahadi 33 Female 73:53:00
41 5 Ramon Macias 34 Male 74:59:00
42 42 Jingjing Chen 34 Female 77:14:00
43 33 Jennifer Mapa 31 Female 77:15:00
44 43 Yin Cong 44 Female 77:16:00
45 44 Robert Platter 51 Male 78:14:00
46 39 Jay B 34 Male 86:39:00
47 12 Audsanee Supaneedis 37 Female 87:44:00
48 52 Songsiri Leelatham 33 Female 87:45:00
49 30 Lisa DuBose 29 Female 88:14:00
50 27 Elizabeth Trowbridge 35 Female 88:14:00
51 34 Aarti Patil 44 Female 88:51:00
52 37 Manish Dubey 44 Male 88:54:00
53 51 Cynthia Carrillo 24 Female 0:00:00
54 Daniela Partida 31 Female 0:00:00
55 47 Jim Goudreau 54 Male 0:00:00
56 Pablo Diaz Barriga 31 Male 0:00:00
57 Rajeev Patel 54 Male 0:00:00
58 Ray Wallin 61 Male 0:00:00
59 56 Aparna Venkatramani 38 Female 0:00:00
60 23 Amber Garcia 26 Female 0:00:00
61 Sarah Bishop 32 Female 0:00:00
62 57 Sateesh Kapu 40 Male 0:00:00
63 Simon Hayes 46 Male 0:00:00
64 paula maxfield 43 Female 0:00:00
65 Athlete Unknown
66 Athlete Unknown
67 Athlete Unknown
68 Athlete Unknown
69 Athlete Unknown
70 Athlete Unknown